Licensed to Baylor Swim Club        HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 7/9/2016 08:17 PM
              2016 Bill Caulkins City Meet - 7/8/2016 to 7/9/2016              
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Saylors, Gracison A        8 DALT-GA              1:32.28    1:29.94   20  
      41.49   48.45                                                
  2 Shaw, Hunter               8 BRR                  1:57.00    1:36.97   17  
      41.36   55.61                                                
  3 Boyd, Anna C               7 TWSA                 1:41.05    1:41.46   16  
      44.45   57.01                                                
  4 Edens, Chloe B             8 CBB                  2:03.10    1:43.78   15  
      50.36   53.42                                                
  5 Hoover, KaraLin G          8 SMST                 2:02.75    1:45.45   14  
      50.30   55.15                                                
  6 Daverson, Madeline A       8 SMST                 1:50.10    1:50.30   13  
      50.09 1:00.21                                                
  7 Alexander, Lauren M        8 CUMB                      NT    1:53.28   12  
      51.73 1:01.55                                                
  8 Carpenter, Caroline M      8 BRR                  1:58.06    1:54.03   11  
      53.95 1:00.08                                                
  9 Mizutani, Lydia I          7 CUMB                 2:14.64    1:54.27    9  
      48.91 1:05.36                                                
 10 Harper, Marley S           8 SMST                 1:51.93    1:55.58    7  
      50.27 1:05.31                                                
 11 Usrey, Ella R              8 SMST                 1:56.79    2:01.16    6  
      58.26 1:02.90                                                
 12 Kelley, Addison M          8 CBB                       NT    2:03.73    5  
 13 Ransom, Molly Mae A        7 STH-US               2:06.00    2:04.59    4  
      54.04 1:10.55                                                
 14 Eickman, Annie F           7 CBB                       NT    2:05.10    3  
 15 Suddeth, Olivia R          8 CUMB                 1:46.65    2:08.95    2  
    1:01.89 1:07.06                                                
 16 Marshall, Lily K           8 FTO                  2:15.31    2:11.28    1  
      59.13 1:12.15                                                
 17 Dauphinais, Maddy N        8 DOGS                      NT    2:14.09  
    1:00.35 1:13.74                                                
 18 Yood, Grace P              8 RBST-SE                   NT    2:18.01  
    1:00.59 1:17.42                                                
 19 Evans, Sloane M            8 BRR                  2:40.87    2:18.12  
      59.58 1:18.54                                                
 20 Mullinax, Lila K           8 CBB                       NT    2:18.35  
    1:05.20 1:13.15                                                
 21 Johnson, Tru T             7 RG                        NT    2:25.92  
 -- Watson, Avery R            8 SMST                 2:21.66         DQ  
    1:05.10 1:10.00                                                
 -- Greco, Hallie M            7 TWSA                      NT         DQ  
 -- Albarakat, Lola A          8 RDG                       NT         DQ  
 -- Henry, Cayden              7 SMST                      NT         DQ  
 -- Tuder, Katie Grace G       7 CGCC                 2:21.19         DQ  
    1:03.83                                                        
 -- Grymes, Perrin E           8 STH-US                    NT         DQ  
    1:03.83                                                        
 
Event 2  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Martin, Elijah J           8 TWSA                 1:42.76    1:34.82   20  
      44.97   49.85                                                
  2 Falcone, Peter             8 Aqua Tigers-SE       1:41.32    1:38.77   17  
      45.87   52.90                                                
  3 Holliman, Jed A            8 TWSA                 1:39.19    1:40.92   16  
      48.61   52.31                                                
  4 Clardy, Maddux R           8 STH-US                    NT    1:43.75   15  
      45.74   58.01                                                
  5 Laramore, Sam              7 SMST                 1:55.81    1:43.92   14  
      49.55   54.37                                                
  6 Fitzsimmons, Bec J         8 RDG                       NT    1:44.36   13  
      49.81   54.55                                                
  7 Smiley, Luke L             8 SMST                 1:50.97    1:46.16   12  
      53.56   52.60                                                
  8 Vaughn, Carson A           8 DALT-GA                   NT    1:47.94   11  
      51.27   56.67                                                
  9 Hood, Ryder T              7 CBB                       NT    1:49.26    9  
      50.77   58.49                                                
 10 Byrum, Charlie B           8 FCLU-GA              1:54.22    1:51.40    7  
      54.27   57.13                                                
 11 Von Canon, Johnny A        7 STH-US                    NT    1:56.18    6  
      50.81 1:05.37                                                
 12 Farnham, Nate              8 BRR                  2:27.44    1:59.83    5  
    1:59.83                                                        
 13 Arnett, Joseph S           8 DOGS                 1:59.33    2:00.98    4  
      55.16 1:05.82                                                
 14 Wingfield, Wilder W        7 FCLU-GA              1:52.76    2:02.40    3  
      56.30 1:06.10                                                
 15 Holliman, Noah S           6 TWSA                      NT    2:03.00    2  
    2:03.00                                                        
 16 Bevis, Milo R              8 STH-US                    NT    2:18.00    1  
    1:06.43 1:11.57                                                
 17 Ritzhaupt, Anderson        8 Aqua Tigers-SE       2:20.22    2:27.81  
    2:27.94                                                        
 -- Farnham, Christopher       6 BRR                  2:49.25         DQ  
    1:02.34 1:18.98                                                
 -- Shanea, Manoa              8 SMST                      NT         DQ  
    1:18.24 2:11.27                                                
 -- Garvich, Chance M         -1 SMST                      NT         DQ  
    2:44.50                                                        
 -- Wood, Evan C               8 CBB                       NT         DQ  
    1:04.49 1:00.95                                                
 
Event 3  Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Pulliam, Emma E           10 RG                   1:17.15    1:14.72   20  
      33.69   41.03                                                
  2 Lee, Bella *              10 DALT-GA              1:17.70    1:14.81   17  
      35.46   39.35                                                
  3 Quernemoen, Julia E       10 CGCC                 1:17.02    1:15.61   16  
      33.07   42.54                                                
  4 Coppinger, Laken M        10 SMST                 1:19.19    1:16.93   15  
      35.28   41.65                                                
  5 Chapin, Scout S            9 STH-US               1:18.03    1:17.61   14  
      35.24   42.37                                                
  6 Bond, Madeline J          10 RDG                  1:19.45    1:18.88   13  
      37.88   41.00                                                
  7 Powe, MaeMae M            10 BRR                  1:20.25    1:20.26   12  
      36.16   44.10                                                
  8 Lydon, Ellie R             9 STH-US               1:22.20    1:23.03   11  
      37.44   45.59                                                
B - Final
  9 Wagner, London L           9 DALT-GA              1:24.08    1:22.16    9  
      36.74   45.42                                                
 10 Martin, Cameron A          9 TWSA                 1:28.12    1:25.36    7  
      39.01   46.35                                                
 11 Bond, Adelaide M           9 RDG                  1:29.58    1:25.97    6  
      39.61   46.36                                                
 12 Bohner, Frances M          9 FCLU-GA              1:29.14    1:29.80    5  
      41.08   48.72                                                
 13 Easley, Mariana D         10 FTO                  1:30.13    1:30.47    4  
      43.89   46.58                                                
 14 Striker, Julia N          10 RG                   1:30.75    1:31.22    3  
      44.19   47.03                                                
 15 McCoy, Ava C               9 STH-US               1:32.82    1:32.50    2  
      45.14   47.36                                                
 16 Goldberg, Emmaline C      10 STH-US               1:32.31    1:33.69    1  
      42.55   51.14                                                
 
Event 3  Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Quernemoen, Julia E       10 CGCC                 1:18.81    1:17.02  
      34.00   43.02                                                
  2 Pulliam, Emma E           10 RG                   1:21.09    1:17.15  
      35.02   42.13                                                
  3 Lee, Bella *              10 DALT-GA              1:28.30    1:17.70  
      36.99   40.71                                                
  4 Chapin, Scout S            9 STH-US               1:24.26    1:18.03  
      37.79   40.24                                                
  5 Coppinger, Laken M        10 SMST                 1:20.04    1:19.19  
      37.62   41.57                                                
  6 Bond, Madeline J          10 RDG                  1:23.02    1:19.45  
      38.76   40.69                                                
  7 Powe, MaeMae M            10 BRR                  1:22.06    1:20.25  
      36.33   43.92                                                
  8 Lydon, Ellie R             9 STH-US               1:25.65    1:22.20  
      37.40   44.80                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Wagner, London L           9 DALT-GA              1:27.63    1:24.08  
      36.80   47.28                                                
 10 Martin, Cameron A          9 TWSA                 1:28.99    1:28.12  
      40.54   47.58                                                
 11 Bohner, Frances M          9 FCLU-GA              1:28.52    1:29.14  
      41.07   48.07                                                
 12 Bond, Adelaide M           9 RDG                  1:29.56    1:29.58  
      42.13   47.45                                                
 13 Easley, Mariana D         10 FTO                  1:25.13    1:30.13  
      43.06   47.07                                                
 14 Striker, Julia N          10 RG                   1:42.71    1:30.75  
      41.62   49.13                                                
 15 Goldberg, Emmaline C      10 STH-US               1:37.44    1:32.31  
      41.66   50.65                                                
 16 McCoy, Ava C               9 STH-US               1:29.74    1:32.82  
      44.95   47.87                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Margio, Addie R           10 CGCC                 1:39.67    1:32.94  
      42.79   50.15                                                
 18 Becksvoort, Jane A        10 CGCC                 1:33.35    1:33.28  
      42.87   50.41                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Laramore, Hannah E         9 SMST                 1:38.54    1:33.61  
      44.08   49.53                                                
 20 Garner, Chase C           10 RBST-SE              1:39.76    1:33.75  
      46.00   47.75                                                
 21 Allen, Elizabeth M         9 BRR                  1:36.40    1:33.88  
      40.11   53.77                                                
 22 Starr, Macie A             9 DOGS                      NT    1:34.25  
      42.83   51.42                                                
 23 Reyes, Taylor M           10 TWSA                      NT    1:34.49  
      43.44   51.05                                                
 24 Rock, Ashlyn E            10 SMST                 2:00.69    1:34.72  
      45.79   48.93                                                
 25 Dauphinais, Jae E          9 DOGS                 1:38.03    1:35.86  
      44.38   51.48                                                
 26 Celis, Natalia I           9 TWSA                 1:42.11    1:36.55  
      47.40   49.15                                                
 27 Markey, Madi G            10 CGCC                 1:37.78    1:36.94  
      44.97   51.97                                                
 28 Bryant, Ashley A          10 DOGS                 1:38.87    1:37.33  
      45.85   51.48                                                
 29 Marisko, Addison K         9 DALT-GA              1:36.11    1:37.82  
      45.01   52.81                                                
 30 Markey, Abi E              9 CGCC                 1:42.34    1:38.24  
      43.81   54.43                                                
 31 Eastman, Fiona K           9 RDG                  1:47.07    1:39.34  
      42.85   56.49                                                
 32 Howard, Zoe E             10 STH-US               1:43.33    1:39.49  
      47.94   51.55                                                
 33 Hunt, Amelia C            10 BRR                  1:46.87    1:39.90  
    1:39.90                                                        
 34 Kelch, Harper C           10 STH-US               1:45.09    1:41.67  
      50.77   50.90                                                
 35 Wheeler, Callaway g        9 SMST                 1:51.38    1:42.63  
      49.99   52.64                                                
 36 Inman, Savannah G          9 TWSA                 1:56.37    1:44.39  
      48.54   55.85                                                
 37 Mitchum, Ellis A          10 SMST                 1:46.34    1:46.28  
      52.94   53.34                                                
 38 Frakes, Chloe              9 Aqua Tigers-SE       1:54.37    1:47.04  
      46.20 1:00.84                                                
 39 Barnes, Caroline M        10 FCLU-GA              1:48.41    1:47.09  
      51.02   56.07                                                
 40 Tibbs, Lily G             10 CBB                       NT    1:47.50  
      48.54   58.96                                                
 41 Carpenter, Abby G          9 BRR                  1:54.98    1:48.04  
      46.15 1:01.89                                                
 42 Calhoun, Jenna K           9 TWSA                 1:48.03    1:48.66  
      51.43   57.23                                                
 43 Edwards, Reagan R         10 STH-US                    NT    1:51.99  
      48.45 1:03.54                                                
 44 Wilson, Reagan K          10 BRR                  2:22.72    1:52.66  
      54.15   58.51                                                
 45 Obringer, Ella             9 SMST                 1:51.97    1:53.22  
      51.18 1:02.04                                                
 46 Nash, Eileen M             9 FCLU-GA              1:47.99    1:53.32  
      54.79   58.53                                                
 47 Wardell, Vika              9 FCLU-GA              1:56.33    1:54.51  
      50.58 1:03.93                                                
 48 Remke, Mae                10 SMST                      NT    1:55.75  
      54.89 1:00.86                                                
 49 Bradford, Anna E           9 RG                   2:02.60    1:59.60  
      54.87 1:04.73                                                
 50 Webb, Ruthie S             9 RG                   2:07.02    2:00.28  
      54.70 1:05.58                                                
 51 Fogtman, Lexi M            9 FTO                  2:01.48    2:00.83  
      59.40 1:01.43                                                
 52 Lewis, Josy E             10 CUMB                 2:10.12    2:01.41  
    1:05.39   56.02                                                
 53 Wiedmer, Ella Beth C       9 FCLU-GA                   NT    2:03.06  
      58.24 1:04.82                                                
 54 Witten, Abby S            10 SMST                 2:07.02    2:04.14  
    1:03.52 1:00.62                                                
 55 Brown, Holly Grace G      10 CBB                  2:16.07    2:08.79  
    1:01.19 1:07.60                                                
 56 Blakely, Emma M            9 BRR                  2:35.57    2:11.59  
      58.19 1:13.40                                                
 57 Nickols, Kelly P          10 RBST-SE                   NT    2:19.85  
    1:03.19 1:16.66                                                
 58 Madison, Makayla C         9 CUMB                 3:05.09    2:25.48  
 59 Paris, Cami L              9 CUMB                 1:48.37    2:37.73  
    1:08.93 1:28.80                                                
 -- Morris, Lainey R           9 CBB                       NT         DQ  
      58.57                                                        
 -- Byrum, May W              10 FCLU-GA              1:46.34         DQ  
      48.21   56.39                                                
 -- Kelch, Scarlett W         10 STH-US               2:02.18         DQ  
    2:02.97                                                        
 -- Miller, Taylor S          10 TWSA                 1:47.91         DQ  
      46.13   55.97                                                
 -- Watson, Carly A           10 SMST                 1:58.69         DQ  
      49.38 1:04.74                                                
 -- Suttles, Lindsey E         9 BRR                  2:33.33         DQ  
      55.49 1:09.19                                                
 -- Beale, Holly I             9 STH-US                    NT         DQ  
      53.56 1:05.87                                                
 -- Westhoff, Sybil S          9 CGCC                 1:53.45         DQ  
      51.03                                                        
 
Event 4  Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bevill, Ben H             10 FCLU-GA              1:16.16    1:14.28   20  
      34.44   39.84                                                
  2 Withrow, Cole C           10 DALT-GA              1:15.80    1:15.11   17  
      35.02   40.09                                                
  3 Webb, Brandon H           10 CBB                  1:20.39    1:17.27   16  
      36.21   41.06                                                
  4 Waldrep, Luke R            9 STH-US               1:21.75    1:18.05   15  
      36.68   41.37                                                
  5 Valdez, Franco A           9 DALT-GA              1:19.74    1:20.97   14  
      35.62   45.35                                                
  6 Gipson, Garet L           10 TWSA                 1:19.34    1:21.20   12.5
      37.39   43.81                                                
  6 Porter, Vincent J         10 SMST                 1:24.96    1:21.20   12.5
      39.14   42.06                                                
  8 Simpson, Evan S           10 BRR                  1:25.08    1:23.99   11  
      41.90   42.09                                                
B - Final
  9 Chenard, Luc A             9 DALT-GA              1:26.24    1:21.54    9  
      37.38   44.16                                                
 10 Lehman, Cooper W           9 STH-US               1:26.77    1:26.52    7  
      40.39   46.13                                                
 11 Smith, Jude T             10 SMST                 1:36.75    1:29.42    6  
      42.19   47.23                                                
 12 Driscoll, Luke T          10 CBB                  1:31.08    1:30.41    5  
      43.13   47.28                                                
 13 Flasch, Ben B              9 SMST                 1:30.23    1:30.43    4  
      41.71   48.72                                                
 14 Roiz, Jonathan            10 SMST                 1:33.93    1:30.56    3  
      42.94   47.62                                                
 15 Myers, JoJo R              9 STH-US               1:35.59    1:33.14    2  
      43.27   49.87                                                
 16 McBryar, Grant G          10 FCLU-GA              1:33.39    1:33.21    1  
      41.96   51.25                                                
 -- Sallee, Jack M            10 STH-US               1:29.43         DQ  
 
Event 4  Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Withrow, Cole C           10 DALT-GA              1:18.10    1:15.80  
      35.69   40.11                                                
  2 Bevill, Ben H             10 FCLU-GA              1:16.44    1:16.16  
      36.14   40.02                                                
  3 Gipson, Garet L           10 TWSA                 1:22.49    1:19.34  
      37.12   42.22                                                
  4 Valdez, Franco A           9 DALT-GA              1:26.24    1:19.74  
      37.09   42.65                                                
  5 Webb, Brandon H           10 CBB                  1:20.70    1:20.39  
      38.03   42.36                                                
  6 Waldrep, Luke R            9 STH-US               1:17.70    1:21.75  
      39.24   42.51                                                
  7 Porter, Vincent J         10 SMST                 1:23.50    1:24.96  
      42.57   42.39                                                
  8 Simpson, Evan S           10 BRR                  1:25.78    1:25.08  
      41.93   43.15                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Chenard, Luc A             9 DALT-GA              1:27.38    1:26.24  
      41.08   45.16                                                
 10 Lehman, Cooper W           9 STH-US               1:30.62    1:26.77  
      39.78   46.99                                                
 11 Sallee, Jack M            10 STH-US               1:32.14    1:29.43  
      40.76   48.67                                                
 12 Flasch, Ben B              9 SMST                 1:35.32    1:30.23  
      44.90   45.33                                                
 13 Driscoll, Luke T          10 CBB                  1:34.03    1:31.08  
      44.72   46.36                                                
 14 McBryar, Grant G          10 FCLU-GA              1:32.84    1:33.39  
      40.63   52.76                                                
 15 Roiz, Jonathan            10 SMST                 1:34.34    1:33.93  
      42.46   51.47                                                
 16 Myers, JoJo R              9 STH-US               1:33.50    1:35.59  
      43.73   51.86                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Smith, Jude T             10 SMST                 1:38.31    1:36.75  
      48.35   48.40                                                
 18 Shelley, Nicholas         10 SMST                      NT    1:37.42  
      45.13   52.29                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Deschaine, Mason M        10 TWSA                 2:16.94    1:38.04  
      45.42   52.62                                                
 20 Morris, Jeremy R          10 CUMB                 1:42.44    1:38.12  
      48.95   49.17                                                
 21 Eickman, Nate P           10 CBB                  1:45.31    1:39.46  
      50.51   48.95                                                
 22 Sievers, Caleb M          10 BRR                  1:33.28    1:43.26  
      47.21   56.05                                                
 23 Holliman, Elijah D         9 TWSA                 1:47.82    1:43.71  
      46.81   56.90                                                
 24 Selander, Nathaniel W      9 TWSA                 1:44.85    1:44.76  
      48.84   55.92                                                
 25 Bernard, Nolan A           9 SMST                 1:43.88    1:46.01  
      47.45   58.56                                                
 26 Grayson, Alex P            9 RG                   2:17.07    1:47.72  
      52.52   55.20                                                
 27 Davis, Thomas H            9 STH-US               2:04.46    1:50.16  
      53.95   56.21                                                
 28 Lowry, Alex A              9 RDG                  2:10.43    1:50.40  
      51.01   59.39                                                
 29 Greear, Braden            10 Aqua Tigers-SE       2:02.34    1:52.68  
      53.80   58.88                                                
 30 Rabon, Ian e               9 RBST-SE              1:54.54    1:54.16  
      51.35 1:02.81                                                
 31 Hicks, Micah D            10 DOGS                 2:02.66    2:00.66  
      59.07 1:01.59                                                
 32 Smith, Slate T             9 BRR                  2:09.59    2:02.85  
      57.19 1:05.66                                                
 33 Schurr, Jack D             9 CUMB                 2:25.56    2:17.00  
    1:05.98 1:11.02                                                
 -- DeMary, AJ J              10 TWSA                 2:11.53         DQ  
      56.06 1:00.50                                                
 -- Schurr, Zach A             9 CUMB                 1:51.20         DQ  
      56.84 1:11.82                                                
 -- Flasch, Henry H            9 SMST                 1:43.35         DQ  
      45.20   46.80                                                
 -- Pepper, McKinley M        10 RG                        NT         DQ  
    1:07.33 1:14.43                                                
 -- Hickman, Hunter J         10 RG                   2:08.70         DQ  
      58.02   57.66                                                
 -- Cox, John H               10 CBB                  1:53.15         DQ  
      53.87   57.11                                                
 -- Greco, Caleb J            10 TWSA                      NT         DQ  
    2:08.37                                                        
 -- Murphy, Mercer M           9 RDG                  2:15.56         DQ  
    2:11.13                                                        
 
Event 5  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Saylors, Gracison A        8 DALT-GA                20.39      20.82   20  
  2 Edens, Chloe B             8 CBB                    22.07      21.70   17  
  3 Hoover, KaraLin G          8 SMST                   25.37      24.10   16  
  4 Boyd, Anna C               7 TWSA                   26.04      24.66   15  
  5 Carpenter, Caroline M      8 BRR                    25.28      24.87   14  
  6 Shaw, Hunter               8 BRR                    23.81      25.14   13  
  7 Keener, Abigail M          8 BRR                    26.73      25.64   12  
  8 Ransom, Molly Mae A        7 STH-US                 27.39      27.08   11  
B - Final
  9 Alexander, Lauren M        8 CUMB                   28.00      24.82    9  
 10 Isbell, Amber E            7 TWSA                   27.76      27.84    7  
 11 Suddeth, Olivia R          8 CUMB                   27.57      28.04    6  
 12 Bernard, Lily G            8 SMST                   27.44      28.95    5  
 13 Hood, Clara G              7 CBB                    28.59      29.01    4  
 14 McBryar, Bella B           6 FCLU-GA                29.56      29.43    3  
 15 Eickman, Annie F           7 CBB                    28.41      29.54    2  
 16 Inman, Sarah Jane J        7 TWSA                   29.66      30.53    1  
 
Event 5  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Saylors, Gracison A        8 DALT-GA                23.32      20.39  
  2 Edens, Chloe B             8 CBB                    22.35      22.07  
  3 Shaw, Hunter               8 BRR                    24.59      23.81  
  4 Carpenter, Caroline M      8 BRR                    25.19      25.28  
  5 Hoover, KaraLin G          8 SMST                   22.88      25.37  
  6 Boyd, Anna C               7 TWSA                   24.53      26.04  
  7 Keener, Abigail M          8 BRR                    27.36      26.73  
  8 Ransom, Molly Mae A        7 STH-US                 27.66      27.39  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bernard, Lily G            8 SMST                   27.25      27.44  
 10 Suddeth, Olivia R          8 CUMB                   30.16      27.57  
 11 Isbell, Amber E            7 TWSA                   29.68      27.76  
 12 Alexander, Lauren M        8 CUMB                   30.03      28.00  
 13 Eickman, Annie F           7 CBB                    26.65      28.41  
 14 Hood, Clara G              7 CBB                    30.02      28.59  
 15 McBryar, Bella B           6 FCLU-GA                33.16      29.56  
 16 Inman, Sarah Jane J        7 TWSA                      NT      29.66  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Marshall, Lily K           8 FTO                    24.43      30.58  
 18 Yood, Grace P              8 RBST-SE                25.01      30.62  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Walmsley, Ashlyn           7 SMST                      NT      30.81  
 20 Parkhill, Lulu L           7 FTO                    36.87      30.97  
 21 Dauphinais, Maddy N        8 DOGS                   30.75      31.35  
 22 Garrett, Mae Thomas T      7 FCLU-GA                26.88      31.89  
 23 Blankenbaker, Lylah R      7 RDG                    39.68      32.16  
 24 Ball, Avery L              7 FCLU-GA                31.02      33.35  
 25 Marsh, Maddie G            8 CGCC                   36.45      33.66  
 26 Bernard, Caroline G        8 SMST                   34.49      34.20  
 27 Dauphinais, Grace N        6 DOGS                   42.06      34.91  
 28 Webb, Mary Mae M           6 RG                     36.31      35.87  
 29 Sharpe, McKenzie R         7 CUMB                   43.44      35.90  
 30 Parsons, Addie K           8 STH-US                    NT      36.08  
 31 Cain, Kylie M              8 TWSA                   35.72      37.15  
 32 Bivens, Rachel D           7 DOGS                   47.19      39.46  
 33 Russell, Jade H            8 FTO                    56.34      39.77  
 34 Pashley, Alyssa M          7 CGCC                      NT      40.86  
 35 Jenkins, Leah E            7 FTO                       NT      44.84  
 -- O'Donnell, Allie R         4 RG                        NT         DQ  
 -- Engel, Louisa L            7 CBB                    42.41         DQ  
 -- House, Farah               8 SMST                   35.91         DQ  
 -- Roiz, Amara                6 SMST                      NT         DQ  
 -- Holland, Quinn Q           8 SMST                   38.72         DQ  
 -- Rios, Melissa *            8 DALT-GA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Belcher, Jenna             7 Aqua Tigers-SE         39.63         DQ  
 -- Wood, Kate L               7 SMST                 1:12.63         DQ  
 -- Gordon, Sydney             5 SMST                 1:04.71         DQ  
 -- Tuder, Katie Grace G       7 CGCC                   37.38         DQ  
 -- Gautreaux, Lily A          7 SMST                      NT         DQ  
 -- Henry, Cayden              7 SMST                   45.97         DQ  
 -- Brody, Abigail             7 SMST                      NT         DQ  
 -- Cappellazzo, Lilly F       8 FTO                       NT         DQ  
 -- Martin, Josie C            5 TWSA                      NT         DQ  
 -- Greco, Hallie M            7 TWSA                      NT         DQ  
 -- Hurst, Tay E               7 RBST-SE                30.30         DQ  
 -- Suttles, Monica K          6 BRR                  1:06.53         DQ  
 -- Hilmes, Riley C            8 RBST-SE                52.25         DQ  
 -- Schuster, Jillian E        8 CUMB                   33.24         DQ  
 -- Sharpe, Molly E            7 CUMB                   54.08         DQ  
 -- Dixon, Kyra J              7 DOGS                   41.30         DQ  
 -- Gipson, Ava Grace G        7 TWSA                      NT         DQ  
 -- Graham, Calleigh M         7 TWSA                      NT         DQ  
 -- Eller-Martin, Elizabeth    8 TWSA                      NT         DQ  
 -- Johnson, Tru T             7 RG                     50.52         DQ  
 -- Kelley, Addison M          8 CBB                    35.84         DQ  
 -- Layson, Joanna M           7 CBB                       NT         DQ  
 -- Chapin, Roee K             7 STH-US                 28.74         DQ  
 -- Cox, Lindsey M             7 CBB                       NT         DQ  
 -- Cannon, Addie .            6 STH-US                 39.96         DQ  
 -- Albarakat, Lola A          8 RDG                    33.51         DQ  
 -- Grymes, Perrin E           8 STH-US                 37.11         DQ  
 -- Akins, Maggie J            7 RDG                    32.32         DQ  
 -- Saunders, Emma K           8 STH-US                 34.17         DQ  
 -- Price, Cammy E             8 FCLU-GA                39.13         DQ  
 -- Lydon, Lucy J              6 STH-US                    NT         DQ  
 
Event 6  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Falcone, Peter             8 Aqua Tigers-SE         21.79      21.34   20  
  2 Webb, Henry L              8 RG                     22.55      21.80   17  
  3 Vaughn, Carson A           8 DALT-GA                22.96      22.40   16  
  4 Martin, Elijah J           8 TWSA                   23.51      22.76   15  
  5 Smiley, Luke L             8 SMST                   22.72      23.11   14  
  6 Brooks, Trevor T           8 RBST-SE                23.46      24.47   13  
  7 Kolff, Cameron R           8 RG                     23.99      24.71   12  
  8 Laramore, Sam              7 SMST                   24.36      24.88   11  
B - Final
  9 Byrum, Charlie B           8 FCLU-GA                25.01      24.74    9  
 10 Jungels, Nathan E          8 BRR                    25.63      25.99    7  
 11 Holliman, Jed A            8 TWSA                   24.79      26.23    6  
 12 Wingfield, Wilder W        7 FCLU-GA                26.53      26.29    5  
 13 Barnes, Harrison J         7 FCLU-GA                27.10      26.71    4  
 14 Runkle, Ethan T            7 BRR                    28.21      27.90    3  
 15 Lehn, Thatcher A           8 FCLU-GA                27.13      29.34    2  
 -- Hedrick, Asa R             7 RDG                    28.45         DQ  
 
Event 6  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Falcone, Peter             8 Aqua Tigers-SE         22.25      21.79  
  2 Webb, Henry L              8 RG                     24.50      22.55  
  3 Smiley, Luke L             8 SMST                   23.53      22.72  
  4 Vaughn, Carson A           8 DALT-GA                24.35      22.96  
  5 Brooks, Trevor T           8 RBST-SE                25.45      23.46  
  6 Martin, Elijah J           8 TWSA                   22.07      23.51  
  7 Kolff, Cameron R           8 RG                     24.44      23.99  
  8 Laramore, Sam              7 SMST                   23.85      24.36  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Holliman, Jed A            8 TWSA                   25.62      24.79  
 10 Byrum, Charlie B           8 FCLU-GA                24.76      25.01  
 11 Jungels, Nathan E          8 BRR                    25.69      25.63  
 12 Wingfield, Wilder W        7 FCLU-GA                28.83      26.53  
 13 Barnes, Harrison J         7 FCLU-GA                25.88      27.10  
 14 Lehn, Thatcher A           8 FCLU-GA                26.83      27.13  
 15 Runkle, Ethan T            7 BRR                    33.00      28.21  
 16 Hedrick, Asa R             7 RDG                    20.91      28.45  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hood, Ryder T              7 CBB                    31.72      28.67  
 18 Lake, Bryson               8 Aqua Tigers-SE         28.91      28.71  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Meyners, Luke T            8 RBST-SE                34.54      28.98  
 20 Wood, Evan C               8 CBB                    32.07      29.35  
 21 Bevis, Milo R              8 STH-US                 29.20      30.18  
 22 Hunt, Charles E            8 BRR                    28.63      30.22  
 23 Engel, Michael M           8 CBB                    34.07      30.41  
 24 Holliman, Noah S           6 TWSA                   29.73      30.89  
 25 Ritzhaupt, Anderson        8 Aqua Tigers-SE         27.93      31.02  
 26 Chapin, Kai a              7 STH-US                 34.43      31.47  
 27 Burch, Wyatt W             8 DALT-GA                35.23      32.82  
 28 Rock, Aidan M              8 SMST                   41.05      33.41  
 29 Ridge, Cooper C            8 FTO                       NT      33.43  
 30 Garcia, Adam A             7 TWSA                   31.97      33.50  
 31 Brown, Johnny E            7 STH-US                    NT      35.92  
 32 Powe, Skippy H             7 BRR                    37.81      36.54  
 33 Martin, Henry L            7 RBST-SE                   NT      42.52  
 34 Margraves, Charlie E       6 TWSA                      NT      43.20  
 -- Rock, Grayson M            6 SMST                      NT         DQ  
 -- Deschaine, Rhett D         8 TWSA                      NT         DQ  
 -- Shelley, Landon            6 SMST                      NT         DQ  
 -- Schiff, Tadpole A          6 SMST                   45.12         DQ  
 -- Wood, Charles D            7 SMST                   45.00         DQ  
 -- McDaniel, Cameron          8 Aqua Tigers-SE         31.13         DQ  
 -- Sluss, Josiah              7 Aqua Tigers-SE         40.12         DQ  
 -- Ruckman, Andrew T          8 DOGS                   31.39         DQ  
 -- Minor, Jax Z               7 CUMB                   45.64         DQ  
 -- Suddeth, Corbin Z          6 CUMB                   37.82         DQ  
 -- Morales, Isaac .           7 DALT-GA                39.76         DQ  
 -- Settle, None C             7 CUMB                   36.68         DQ  
 -- Workman, Hart W            8 FCLU-GA                26.43         DQ  
 -- Wingfield, Hank D          5 FCLU-GA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Edwards, Grant D           7 STH-US                 43.44         DQ  
 -- Carpenter, Ryan H          5 BRR                    59.59         DQ  
 -- Webb, Brayden L            6 CBB                    31.87         DQ  
 -- McCoy, Matthew T           6 STH-US                 37.00         DQ  
 -- Lehn, Camp C               8 FCLU-GA                29.44         DQ  
 -- Wilson, Ryan D             8 BRR                    29.63         DQ  
 -- Howell, Carson T           7 SMST                   46.00         DQ  
 -- Hoover, J.J. J             6 SMST                   53.08         DQ  
 -- Nord, Henry D              8 SMST                      NT         DQ  
 -- Lord, Clayton              7 SMST                      NT         DQ  
 -- Maughon, Colt T            8 TWSA                      NT         DQ  
 -- May, Dylan K               8 TWSA                      NT         DQ  
 -- Henry, Wyatt               5 SMST                   52.44         DQ  
 -- Garvich, Chance M         -1 SMST                      NT         DQ  
 
Event 7  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lee, Bella *              10 DALT-GA                40.48      38.68   20  
  2 Margio, Addie R           10 CGCC                   40.52      39.44   17  
  3 Quernemoen, Julia E       10 CGCC                   40.87      40.07   16  
  4 Chapin, Scout S            9 STH-US                 41.57      41.92   15  
  5 Striker, Julia N          10 RG                     44.10      43.27   14  
  6 Easley, Mariana D         10 FTO                    44.25      44.17   13  
  7 McCoy, Ava C               9 STH-US                 45.47      45.63   12  
  8 Lydon, Ellie R             9 STH-US                 44.70      46.25   11  
B - Final
  9 Rock, Ashlyn E            10 SMST                   47.72      45.51    9  
 10 Martin, Cameron A          9 TWSA                   47.71      46.45    7  
 11 Miller, Taylor S          10 TWSA                   47.38      46.59    6  
 12 Laramore, Hannah E         9 SMST                   47.88      46.90    5  
 13 Klotz, Caroline E         10 STH-US                 47.44      47.35    3.5
 13 Goldberg, Emmaline C      10 STH-US                 47.27      47.35    3.5
 15 Bryant, Ashley A          10 DOGS                   48.02      47.48    2  
 16 Hunt, Amelia C            10 BRR                    48.32      47.59    1  
 
Event 7  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lee, Bella *              10 DALT-GA                42.87      40.48  
  2 Margio, Addie R           10 CGCC                   40.35      40.52  
  3 Quernemoen, Julia E       10 CGCC                   39.81      40.87  
  4 Chapin, Scout S            9 STH-US                 45.44      41.57  
  5 Striker, Julia N          10 RG                     49.94      44.10  
  6 Easley, Mariana D         10 FTO                    42.50      44.25  
  7 Lydon, Ellie R             9 STH-US                 43.64      44.70  
  8 McCoy, Ava C               9 STH-US                 44.40      45.47  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Goldberg, Emmaline C      10 STH-US                 46.57      47.27  
 10 Miller, Taylor S          10 TWSA                   48.50      47.38  
 11 Klotz, Caroline E         10 STH-US                 53.11      47.44  
 12 Martin, Cameron A          9 TWSA                   45.34      47.71  
 13 Rock, Ashlyn E            10 SMST                   50.59      47.72  
 14 Laramore, Hannah E         9 SMST                   52.41      47.88  
 15 Bryant, Ashley A          10 DOGS                   45.05      48.02  
 16 Hunt, Amelia C            10 BRR                    44.50      48.32  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Bohner, Frances M          9 FCLU-GA                46.41      48.37  
 18 Vetzel, Vivian R           9 CGCC                   51.45      49.49  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Mitchum, Ellis A          10 SMST                   48.01      49.61  
 20 Barnes, Caroline M        10 FCLU-GA                48.46      50.39  
 21 Wilson, Reagan K          10 BRR                    50.65      50.49  
 22 Becksvoort, Jane A        10 CGCC                   46.30      50.98  
 23 Dauphinais, Jae E          9 DOGS                   50.05      51.70  
 24 Kelch, Harper C           10 STH-US                 52.30      51.81  
 25 Howard, Zoe E             10 STH-US                 50.44      51.86  
 26 Allen, Elizabeth M         9 BRR                    48.40      51.97  
 27 Starr, Macie A             9 DOGS                   47.10      52.02  
 28 Byrum, May W              10 FCLU-GA                54.90      52.84  
 29 Celis, Natalia I           9 TWSA                   52.32      53.04  
 30 Inman, Savannah G          9 TWSA                   57.78      53.05  
 31 McKenzie, Lulu E          10 DOGS                   53.52      53.47  
 32 Frakes, Chloe              9 Aqua Tigers-SE         58.50      53.83  
 33 Remke, Mae                10 SMST                   51.37      55.01  
 34 Duncan, Skyla R           10 SMST                   55.69      55.36  
 35 Marisko, Addison K         9 DALT-GA                51.66      55.57  
 36 Calhoun, Jenna K           9 TWSA                   55.13      55.90  
 37 Kelch, Scarlett W         10 STH-US                 56.22      56.61  
 38 Lake, Erin                10 Aqua Tigers-SE       1:01.43      56.70  
 39 Witten, Abby S            10 SMST                 1:03.15      57.02  
 40 Carpenter, Abby G          9 BRR                    59.32      57.10  
 41 Nash, Eileen M             9 FCLU-GA                50.32      57.29  
 42 Boyd, Ada                  9 SMST                      NT      58.40  
 43 Watson, Carly A           10 SMST                 1:02.46      58.47  
 44 Westhoff, Sybil S          9 CGCC                   55.67      59.49  
 45 Lewis, Josy E             10 CUMB                 1:06.07      59.92  
 46 Webb, Ruthie S             9 RG                   1:03.19    1:00.47  
 47 Edwards, Reagan R         10 STH-US                    NT    1:00.63  
 48 Bivens, Macyn L            9 DOGS                 1:10.05    1:01.30  
 49 Fogtman, Lexi M            9 FTO                  1:02.31    1:01.35  
 50 Tibbs, Lily G             10 CBB                    49.81    1:02.16  
 51 White, Katie N             9 BRR                  1:21.01    1:02.71  
 52 Bradford, Anna E           9 RG                        NT    1:02.76  
 53 Daniels, Aubrey E          9 CUMB                 1:22.93    1:03.02  
 53 Cadieux, Autumn b         10 SMST                 1:02.69    1:03.02  
 55 Margraves, Christina C     9 TWSA                 1:10.24    1:04.89  
 56 Brown, Holly Grace G      10 CBB                       NT    1:07.50  
 57 Rios, Rebecca A            9 DALT-GA                   NT    1:10.67  
 58 Russell, Serenity N       10 FTO                       NT    1:11.40  
 59 Suttles, Lindsey E         9 BRR                  1:25.78    1:12.70  
 60 Twitty, Kenzie N           9 CUMB                 1:26.89    1:13.11  
 61 Tuder, MadisonKay K       10 CGCC                      NT    1:16.06  
 62 Nazor-comer, Tilleigh S    9 SMST                 1:24.94    1:17.41  
 63 Sluss, Ava-Mae            10 Aqua Tigers-SE       1:43.43    1:19.00  
 64 Nickols, Kelly P          10 RBST-SE              1:18.32    1:26.71  
 65 Kaplan, Amelia G           9 SMST                      NT    1:36.47  
 66 Paris, Cami L              9 CUMB                   52.05    1:37.81  
 -- Verville, Coralie R        9 SMST                 1:07.85         DQ  
 -- Welch, Emmy T             10 RBST-SE                   NT         DQ  
 -- Francis, Mackenzi S       10 RG                   1:46.67         DQ  
 -- Ball, Ellison M            9 FCLU-GA                53.53         DQ  
 -- Wiedmer, Ella Beth C       9 FCLU-GA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Madison, Makayla C         9 CUMB                 1:04.66         DQ  
 -- Settle, None E             9 CUMB                 1:04.84         DQ  
 -- Holland, Grace P           9 SMST                 1:18.47         DQ  
 -- Schiff, Tink M            10 SMST                 1:17.37         DQ  
 -- Beale, Holly I             9 STH-US               1:01.07         DQ  
 -- Potthast, Elizabeth A      9 TWSA                      NT         DQ  
 
Event 8  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Porter, Vincent J         10 SMST                   40.16      38.17   20  
  2 Withrow, Cole C           10 DALT-GA                38.59      38.57   17  
  3 Webb, Brandon H           10 CBB                    40.61      39.39   16  
  4 Simpson, Evan S           10 BRR                    42.73      41.72   15  
  5 Chenard, Luc A             9 DALT-GA                44.67      42.68   14  
  6 Lehman, Cooper W           9 STH-US                 43.85      43.88   13  
  7 Sallee, Jack M            10 STH-US                 43.40      44.00   12  
  8 Eickman, Nate P           10 CBB                    45.62      46.12   11  
B - Final
  9 Morris, Jeremy R          10 CUMB                   46.81      43.89    9  
 10 Driscoll, Luke T          10 CBB                    45.67      44.67    7  
 11 Roiz, Jonathan            10 SMST                   47.94      47.01    6  
 12 Flasch, Henry H            9 SMST                   45.87      47.31    5  
 13 Smith, Jude T             10 SMST                   46.50      47.45    4  
 14 McBryar, Grant G          10 FCLU-GA                47.07      48.70    3  
 15 Runkle, Liam J             9 BRR                    46.15      49.63    2  
 16 Dzik, Miles K             10 STH-US                 48.46      50.07    1  
 
Event 8  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Withrow, Cole C           10 DALT-GA                38.09      38.59  
  2 Porter, Vincent J         10 SMST                   37.33      40.16  
  3 Webb, Brandon H           10 CBB                    50.81      40.61  
  4 Simpson, Evan S           10 BRR                    45.66      42.73  
  5 Sallee, Jack M            10 STH-US                 46.14      43.40  
  6 Lehman, Cooper W           9 STH-US                 42.96      43.85  
  7 Chenard, Luc A             9 DALT-GA                46.61      44.67  
  8 Eickman, Nate P           10 CBB                    46.01      45.62  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Driscoll, Luke T          10 CBB                    45.67      45.67  
 10 Flasch, Henry H            9 SMST                   44.41      45.87  
 11 Runkle, Liam J             9 BRR                    48.72      46.15  
 12 Smith, Jude T             10 SMST                   45.19      46.50  
 13 Morris, Jeremy R          10 CUMB                   48.36      46.81  
 14 McBryar, Grant G          10 FCLU-GA                55.24      47.07  
 15 Roiz, Jonathan            10 SMST                   46.65      47.94  
 16 Dzik, Miles K             10 STH-US                 51.03      48.46  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Flasch, Ben B              9 SMST                      NT      48.88  
 18 Cuaresma, Francis Luciel  10 DALT-GA                   NT      49.92  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Meagher, Ben I             9 RBST-SE                53.47      51.72  
 20 Holliman, Elijah D         9 TWSA                   51.69      51.93  
 21 Chamberlain, Shiloh S     10 SMST                   49.75      52.13  
 22 Anderson, Kyler *         10 CBB                    55.59      52.67  
 23 Urbanski, Logan M         10 BRR                    51.22      53.06  
 24 Sievers, Caleb M          10 BRR                    51.43      53.43  
 25 Layson, Jacob D           10 CBB                    56.47      53.48  
 26 Broadous, Seth B          10 CUMB                   58.06      53.52  
 27 Grayson, Alex P            9 RG                     53.86      53.76  
 28 Selander, Nathaniel W      9 TWSA                   53.41      55.42  
 29 Wingfield, Teddy D         9 FCLU-GA                54.33      55.58  
 30 Bernard, Nolan A           9 SMST                   51.93      55.91  
 31 Holmes, Jake C            10 SMST                      NT      56.77  
 32 Lowry, Alex A              9 RDG                  1:00.55      57.59  
 33 Deschaine, Mason M        10 TWSA                 1:06.44      59.69  
 34 Greear, Braden            10 Aqua Tigers-SE       1:04.34    1:00.40  
 35 Smith, Slate T             9 BRR                  1:05.83    1:01.00  
 36 Scheeler, Hayden C         9 RG                   1:09.61    1:01.29  
 37 Hicks, Micah D            10 DOGS                 1:02.90    1:01.30  
 38 Parkhill, Jonathan D      10 FTO                  1:04.94    1:02.42  
 39 Ruth, Cole                 9 SMST                 1:21.47    1:05.79  
 40 Greco, Caleb J            10 TWSA                      NT    1:06.53  
 41 Rabon, Ian e               9 RBST-SE              1:02.00    1:07.46  
 42 Davis, Thomas H            9 STH-US               1:05.44    1:07.58  
 43 Kasper, Luke               9 Aqua Tigers-SE         58.65    1:08.76  
 44 White, Connor A            9 FTO                       NT    1:09.29  
 45 Newberry, Lyric J          9 DOGS                 1:13.90    1:12.43  
 46 Schurr, Jack D             9 CUMB                 1:20.50    1:12.63  
 47 Pepper, McKinley M        10 RG                        NT    1:17.21  
 48 Allen, Bishop L           10 CUMB                 1:53.77    1:19.68  
 -- York, Corbin W            10 RBST-SE                   NT         DQ  
 -- Hickman, Hunter J         10 RG                   1:05.77         DQ  
 -- Stephens, Elliot L         9 CBB                  1:15.70         DQ  
 -- Belman, Alex .             9 DALT-GA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Hazell, William W          9 TWSA                 1:08.16         DQ  
 -- DeMary, AJ J              10 TWSA                      NT         DQ  
 -- Murphy, Mercer M           9 RDG                    58.75         DQ  
 -- Martin, Lake L             9 SMST                 1:16.69         DQ  
 -- Borders, Tynan M          10 SMST                 1:28.00         DQ  
 -- Newton, Milo T            10 SMST                 1:09.13         DQ  
 -- Bell, Amon E               9 STH-US                    NT         DQ  
 -- Cox, John H               10 CBB                       NT         DQ  
 
Event 9  Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Saylors, Gracison A        8 DALT-GA                45.98      35.82   20  
  2 Edens, Chloe B             8 CBB                    45.66      38.90   17  
  3 Mizutani, Lydia I          7 CUMB                   43.81      39.17   16  
  4 Harper, Marley S           8 SMST                   44.28      41.65   15  
  5 Boyd, Anna C               7 TWSA                   39.62      42.06   14  
  6 Isbell, Amber E            7 TWSA                   45.10      42.08   13  
  7 Saunders, Emma K           8 STH-US                 56.80      43.42   12  
  8 Hoover, KaraLin G          8 SMST                   44.78      43.92   11  
  9 Daverson, Madeline A       8 SMST                   43.75      44.39    9  
 10 Hayes, Kelsey              8 Aqua Tigers-SE         42.22      45.36    7  
 11 Alexander, Lauren M        8 CUMB                   40.75      45.56    6  
 12 Chapin, Roee K             7 STH-US                    NT      46.26    5  
 13 Ransom, Molly Mae A        7 STH-US                 53.00      46.39    4  
 14 Eickman, Annie F           7 CBB                       NT      46.46    3  
 15 Usrey, Ella R              8 SMST                   50.09      46.68    2  
 16 Kelley, Addison M          8 CBB                  1:03.32      47.23    1  
 17 Keener, Abigail M          8 BRR                    53.18      47.28  
 18 McBryar, Bella B           6 FCLU-GA              1:07.64      47.36  
 19 Rios, Melissa *            8 DALT-GA                   NT      47.53  
 20 Dauphinais, Maddy N        8 DOGS                      NT      49.76  
 21 Suddeth, Olivia R          8 CUMB                 1:23.16      50.09  
 22 Watson, Avery R            8 SMST                   53.81      50.34  
 23 Evans, Sloane M            8 BRR                  1:02.22      51.07  
 24 Garrett, Mae Thomas T      7 FCLU-GA                56.88      51.51  
 25 Scott, Natalie M           8 RG                   1:09.55      51.99  
 26 Mullinax, Lila K           8 CBB                       NT      52.81  
 27 Hurst, Tay E               7 RBST-SE                   NT      54.39  
 28 Parsons, Addie K           8 STH-US                    NT      54.60  
 29 Ball, Avery L              7 FCLU-GA              1:07.18      55.04  
 30 House, Farah               8 SMST                      NT      55.11  
 31 Akins, Maggie J            7 RDG                       NT      56.25  
 32 Watson, Liza Blake B       6 SMST                 1:03.56      56.72  
 33 Holmes, Fin G              7 SMST                      NT      57.02  
 33 Gipson, Ava Grace G        7 TWSA                      NT      57.02  
 35 Price, Cammy E             8 FCLU-GA              1:02.77      57.43  
 36 Grymes, Perrin E           8 STH-US                    NT      57.62  
 37 Bernard, Lily G            8 SMST                 1:06.77      58.48  
 38 Hilmes, Riley C            8 RBST-SE                28.52      58.76  
 39 Graham, Calleigh M         7 TWSA                 1:03.59      58.87  
 40 Engel, Louisa L            7 CBB                       NT      59.17  
 41 Walmsley, Ashlyn           7 SMST                 1:01.71    1:01.55  
 42 Henry, Cayden              7 SMST                 1:01.32    1:01.75  
 43 Bernard, Caroline G        8 SMST                 1:16.56    1:01.91  
 44 Wood, Kate L               7 SMST                 1:16.56    1:03.77  
 45 Cain, Kylie M              8 TWSA                 1:06.04    1:03.82  
 46 Martin, Josie C            5 TWSA                      NT    1:04.29  
 47 Pashley, Alyssa M          7 CGCC                 1:05.89    1:06.01  
 48 Holland, Quinn Q           8 SMST                 1:12.21    1:09.24  
 49 Bivens, Rachel D           7 DOGS                      NT    1:12.50  
 50 Sievers, Avery M           8 BRR                  1:12.33    1:12.98  
 51 Barnett, Marydee           6 SMST                      NT    1:14.57  
 52 Brody, Abigail             7 SMST                      NT    1:16.06  
 53 Jenkins, Leah E            7 FTO                       NT    1:17.36  
 54 Roiz, Amara                6 SMST                      NT    1:32.18  
 55 Ollis, Laney A             6 DALT-GA                   NT    1:34.84  
 56 Lee, Emmalyn A             7 DALT-GA                   NT    1:36.50  
 -- Ward, Kylie                6 SMST                      NT         DQ  
 
Event 10  Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Martin, Elijah J           8 TWSA                   37.55      37.31   20  
  2 Falcone, Peter             8 Aqua Tigers-SE         40.39      38.22   17  
  3 Fitzsimmons, Bec J         8 RDG                    18.13      38.41   16  
  4 Vaughn, Carson A           8 DALT-GA                41.36      39.64   15  
  5 Holliman, Jed A            8 TWSA                   40.56      39.86   14  
  6 McDaniel, Cameron          8 Aqua Tigers-SE         43.22      39.88   13  
  7 Laramore, Sam              7 SMST                   49.49      40.97   12  
  8 Lake, Bryson               8 Aqua Tigers-SE         49.45      40.98   11  
  9 Clardy, Maddux R           8 STH-US                 37.28      41.28    9  
 10 Webb, Henry L              8 RG                     55.01      41.68    7  
 11 Hood, Ryder T              7 CBB                  1:04.07      42.07    6  
 12 Von Canon, Johnny A        7 STH-US               1:25.11      42.17    5  
 13 Smiley, Luke L             8 SMST                   56.33      42.26    4  
 14 Byrum, Charlie B           8 FCLU-GA                42.77      42.32    3  
 15 Meyners, Luke T            8 RBST-SE              1:13.73      42.51    2  
 16 Brooks, Trevor T           8 RBST-SE                46.54      42.66    1  
 17 Kolff, Cameron R           8 RG                     52.34      42.75  
 18 Runkle, Ethan T            7 BRR                    54.13      43.74  
 19 Maughon, Colt T            8 TWSA                 1:00.79      45.07  
 20 Wingfield, Wilder W        7 FCLU-GA                41.43      45.62  
 21 Farnham, Nate              8 BRR                    59.83      45.99  
 22 Lehn, Thatcher A           8 FCLU-GA                46.98      46.02  
 23 Burch, Wyatt W             8 DALT-GA                   NT      46.31  
 24 Jungels, Nathan E          8 BRR                    49.97      46.45  
 25 Workman, Hart W            8 FCLU-GA                47.32      46.53  
 26 Arnett, Joseph S           8 DOGS                   48.29      47.70  
 27 Nord, Henry D              8 SMST                      NT      48.44  
 28 Rock, Aidan M              8 SMST                      NT      48.74  
 29 Engel, Michael M           8 CBB                       NT      48.81  
 30 Wood, Evan C               8 CBB                       NT      49.11  
 31 Shanea, Manoa              8 SMST                      NT      50.26  
 32 Barnes, Harrison J         7 FCLU-GA              1:07.39      51.23  
 33 Brown, Johnny E            7 STH-US                    NT      52.05  
 34 Ruckman, Andrew T          8 DOGS                      NT      52.46  
 34 Farnham, Christopher       6 BRR                    59.90      52.46  
 36 Grant, Dru S               6 CGCC                   49.56      53.10  
 37 Garcia, Adam A             7 TWSA                 1:04.15      53.50  
 38 Bevis, Milo R              8 STH-US               1:30.07      53.99  
 39 Morales, Isaac .           7 DALT-GA                   NT      54.94  
 40 Lehn, Camp C               8 FCLU-GA                48.78      56.27  
 41 Ritzhaupt, Anderson        8 Aqua Tigers-SE         51.22      56.88  
 42 Potter, John Preston P     8 CGCC                      NT      57.34  
 43 Minor, Jax Z               7 CUMB                      NT      58.84  
 44 Garvich, Chance M         -1 SMST                      NT      59.58  
 45 Sluss, Josiah              7 Aqua Tigers-SE         59.43      59.78  
 46 Deschaine, Rhett D         8 TWSA                 1:19.87    1:01.40  
 47 Rock, Grayson M            6 SMST                      NT    1:06.24  
 48 Wood, Charles D            7 SMST                      NT    1:07.27  
 49 Webb, Brayden L            6 CBB                       NT    1:07.28  
 50 Hoover, J.J. J             6 SMST                      NT    1:08.99  
 51 Settle, None C             7 CUMB                 1:36.07    1:12.70  
 52 Shelley, Landon            6 SMST                      NT    1:15.10  
 53 Schiff, Tadpole A          6 SMST                      NT    1:15.51  
 54 Martin, Henry L            7 RBST-SE                   NT    1:18.48  
 55 Lowe, Co W                 8 RBST-SE                   NT    1:20.16  
 56 Henry, Wyatt               5 SMST                      NT    1:21.12  
 57 Wingfield, Hank D          5 FCLU-GA                   NT    1:25.41  
 58 Lord, Clayton              7 SMST                      NT    1:34.10  
 59 Howell, Carson T           7 SMST                      NT    1:45.04  
 60 May, Dylan K               8 TWSA                      NT    1:48.87  
 -- Chapin, Kai a              7 STH-US                    NT         DQ  
 -- Milz, Parker T             7 SMST                      NT         DQ  
 
Event 11  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bond, Madeline J          10 RDG                  1:13.45    1:07.32   20  
      33.93   33.39                                                
  2 Pulliam, Emma E           10 RG                   1:15.45    1:07.54   17  
      33.83   33.71                                                
  3 Quernemoen, Julia E       10 CGCC                 1:12.38    1:07.68   16  
      33.28   34.40                                                
  4 Powe, MaeMae M            10 BRR                  1:11.42    1:08.18   15  
      33.08   35.10                                                
  5 Coppinger, Laken M        10 SMST                 1:19.67    1:08.69   14  
      33.86   34.83                                                
  6 Lee, Bella *              10 DALT-GA              1:13.49    1:12.52   13  
      34.19   38.33                                                
  7 Wagner, London L           9 DALT-GA              1:19.22    1:12.84   12  
      33.63   39.21                                                
  8 Lydon, Ellie R             9 STH-US               1:16.42    1:15.09   11  
      35.63   39.46                                                
  9 Bohner, Frances M          9 FCLU-GA              1:17.33    1:17.23    9  
      38.46   38.77                                                
 10 Reyes, Taylor M           10 TWSA                      NT    1:17.78    7  
      36.38   41.40                                                
 11 Bond, Adelaide M           9 RDG                  1:20.30    1:18.91    6  
      35.64   43.27                                                
 12 Becksvoort, Jane A        10 CGCC                 1:19.33    1:19.17    5  
      38.48   40.69                                                
 13 Klotz, Caroline E         10 STH-US               1:27.66    1:19.36    4  
      37.30   42.06                                                
 14 Striker, Julia N          10 RG                   1:27.26    1:20.92    3  
      39.10   41.82                                                
 15 Howard, Zoe E             10 STH-US               1:26.84    1:21.54    2  
      39.59   41.95                                                
 16 Markey, Madi G            10 CGCC                 1:20.67    1:21.75    1  
      38.12   43.63                                                
 17 Easley, Mariana D         10 FTO                       NT    1:21.83  
      40.81   41.02                                                
 18 Garner, Chase C           10 RBST-SE                   NT    1:21.90  
      38.61   43.29                                                
 19 McCoy, Ava C               9 STH-US               1:23.64    1:22.04  
      39.85   42.19                                                
 20 Rios, Rebecca A            9 DALT-GA                   NT    1:22.06  
    1:22.31                                                        
 21 Lee, Kayla E              10 RBST-SE                   NT    1:24.41  
      39.11   45.30                                                
 22 Goldberg, Emmaline C      10 STH-US               1:26.68    1:26.09  
      40.01   46.08                                                
 23 Margio, Addie R           10 CGCC                 1:25.89    1:27.12  
      39.75   47.37                                                
 24 Laramore, Hannah E         9 SMST                      NT    1:27.62  
      41.01   46.61                                                
 25 Sable, Lauryn T           10 RBST-SE                   NT    1:28.01  
      38.59   49.42                                                
 26 Markey, Abi E              9 CGCC                 1:26.78    1:28.15  
      41.69   46.46                                                
 27 Marisko, Addison K         9 DALT-GA              1:22.81    1:28.41  
    1:28.41                                                        
 28 Celis, Natalia I           9 TWSA                   40.72    1:29.86  
      44.38   45.48                                                
 29 Rock, Ashlyn E            10 SMST                      NT    1:30.70  
      44.44   46.26                                                
 30 Dauphinais, Jae E          9 DOGS                      NT    1:31.15  
      44.15   47.00                                                
 31 Bryant, Ashley A          10 DOGS                 1:36.01    1:31.62  
      42.46   49.16                                                
 32 Westhoff, Sybil S          9 CGCC                 1:36.78    1:31.66  
      45.27   46.39                                                
 33 Vetzel, Vivian R           9 CGCC                 1:35.45    1:32.11  
      43.35   48.76                                                
 34 McKenzie, Lulu E          10 DOGS                      NT    1:32.43  
      43.49   48.94                                                
 35 Boyd, Ada                  9 SMST                      NT    1:32.78  
      45.03   47.75                                                
 36 Watson, Carly A           10 SMST                      NT    1:34.19  
      44.84   49.35                                                
 37 Eastman, Fiona K           9 RDG                  1:34.95    1:35.25  
      43.69   51.56                                                
 38 Kelch, Harper C           10 STH-US               1:44.62    1:36.16  
      45.37   50.79                                                
 39 Wardell, Vika              9 FCLU-GA              1:28.54    1:36.99  
      44.34   52.65                                                
 40 Ball, Ellison M            9 FCLU-GA              1:40.87    1:38.58  
      45.62   52.96                                                
 41 Wheeler, Callaway g        9 SMST                      NT    1:38.74  
      47.66   51.08                                                
 42 Obringer, Ella             9 SMST                      NT    1:39.46  
      47.95   51.51                                                
 43 Lake, Erin                10 Aqua Tigers-SE       1:35.45    1:40.26  
      46.67   53.59                                                
 44 Byrum, May W              10 FCLU-GA              1:34.99    1:40.49  
      46.75   53.74                                                
 45 Kelch, Scarlett W         10 STH-US               1:45.13    1:40.86  
      47.71   53.15                                                
 46 Mitchum, Ellis A          10 SMST                      NT    1:41.70  
      47.06   54.64                                                
 47 Witten, Abby S            10 SMST                 1:52.06    1:44.59  
      50.13   54.46                                                
 48 Welch, Emmy T             10 RBST-SE                   NT    1:46.05  
      50.26   55.79                                                
 49 Blakely, Emma M            9 BRR                  2:08.49    1:46.16  
      50.13   56.03                                                
 50 Russell, Serenity N       10 FTO                       NT    1:48.13  
      48.94   59.19                                                
 51 Wiedmer, Ella Beth C       9 FCLU-GA                   NT    1:48.33  
      52.96   55.37                                                
 52 Remke, Mae                10 SMST                      NT    1:50.97  
      51.14   59.83                                                
 53 Duncan, Skyla R           10 SMST                 2:13.31    1:51.10  
      52.60   58.50                                                
 54 Verville, Coralie R        9 SMST                      NT    1:52.71  
      49.42 1:03.29                                                
 55 Nickols, Kelly P          10 RBST-SE              2:40.61    1:55.07  
      52.44 1:02.63                                                
 56 Nazor-comer, Tilleigh S    9 SMST                      NT    1:58.77  
      58.57 1:00.20                                                
 57 Settle, None E             9 CUMB                 1:44.41    2:09.69  
    2:09.69                                                        
 58 Schiff, Tink M            10 SMST                      NT    2:13.40  
      54.08 1:19.32                                                
 59 Holland, Grace P           9 SMST                      NT    2:13.76  
    1:03.84 1:09.92                                                
 60 Paris, Cami L              9 CUMB                 1:40.96    2:24.62  
    1:01.49 1:23.13                                                
 61 Kaplan, Amelia G           9 SMST                      NT    2:33.84  
    2:33.91                                                        
 
Event 12  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bevill, Ben H             10 FCLU-GA              1:07.15    1:05.37   20  
      31.99   33.38                                                
  2 Withrow, Cole C           10 DALT-GA              1:09.37    1:05.52   17  
      31.91   33.61                                                
  3 Waldrep, Luke R            9 STH-US               1:11.69    1:07.78   16  
      32.48   35.30                                                
  4 Gipson, Garet L           10 TWSA                 1:11.43    1:09.68   15  
      33.34   36.34                                                
  5 Valdez, Franco A           9 DALT-GA              1:14.36    1:13.40   14  
      35.31   38.09                                                
  6 Webb, Brandon H           10 CBB                       NT    1:13.65   13  
      35.03   38.62                                                
  7 Simpson, Evan S           10 BRR                  1:24.76    1:15.16   12  
      36.47   38.69                                                
  8 Lehman, Cooper W           9 STH-US               1:18.99    1:18.18   11  
      35.55   42.63                                                
  9 Cuaresma, Francis Luciel  10 DALT-GA              1:34.59    1:18.53    9  
      37.03   41.50                                                
 10 Morris, Jeremy R          10 CUMB                 1:26.10    1:18.65    7  
      36.44   42.21                                                
 11 Smith, Jude T             10 SMST                 1:27.04    1:18.80    6  
      38.22   40.58                                                
 12 Chenard, Luc A             9 DALT-GA              1:17.88    1:19.24    5  
      37.16   42.08                                                
 13 Jackson, Sammy C           9 FCLU-GA              1:25.73    1:19.85    4  
    1:19.85                                                        
 14 Porter, Vincent J         10 SMST                 1:25.30    1:21.12    3  
      39.40   41.72                                                
 15 Flasch, Ben B              9 SMST                      NT    1:21.14    2  
      37.96   43.18                                                
 16 Shelley, Nicholas         10 SMST                 1:29.74    1:22.42    1  
      38.97   43.45                                                
 17 Driscoll, Luke T          10 CBB                       NT    1:22.90  
      40.27   42.63                                                
 18 Roiz, Jonathan            10 SMST                      NT    1:23.20  
      41.63   41.57                                                
 19 Flasch, Henry H            9 SMST                      NT    1:23.25  
      40.67   42.58                                                
 20 McBryar, Grant G          10 FCLU-GA              1:30.74    1:24.91  
      38.39   46.52                                                
 21 Myers, JoJo R              9 STH-US               1:23.51    1:26.16  
      39.16   47.00                                                
 22 Runkle, Liam J             9 BRR                  1:32.57    1:26.51  
      39.54   46.97                                                
 23 Broadous, Seth B          10 CUMB                 1:37.38    1:27.63  
      41.59   46.04                                                
 24 Eickman, Nate P           10 CBB                       NT    1:27.77  
      41.81   45.96                                                
 25 Meagher, Ben I             9 RBST-SE                   NT    1:27.79  
      42.89   44.90                                                
 26 Selander, Nathaniel W      9 TWSA                 1:25.10    1:29.37  
      42.57   46.80                                                
 27 Holmes, Jake C            10 SMST                      NT    1:29.96  
      42.80   47.16                                                
 28 Dixon, Super Sam L         9 CBB                       NT    1:30.16  
      41.90   48.26                                                
 29 Bernard, Nolan A           9 SMST                      NT    1:30.31  
      41.38   48.93                                                
 30 Sievers, Caleb M          10 BRR                  1:41.49    1:31.50  
      42.08   49.42                                                
 31 Chamberlain, Shiloh S     10 SMST                 1:39.09    1:31.71  
      43.05   48.66                                                
 32 Dzik, Miles K             10 STH-US               1:35.53    1:32.13  
      41.31   50.82                                                
 33 Siddenki, Rithvik R       10 RG                        NT    1:32.60  
      40.52   52.08                                                
 34 Roberson, Seth M           9 RG                        NT    1:33.31  
      41.80   51.51                                                
 35 Stephens, Elliot L         9 CBB                       NT    1:34.80  
      44.17   50.63                                                
 36 Ruth, Cole                 9 SMST                      NT    1:35.54  
      45.02   50.52                                                
 37 Bell, Amon E               9 STH-US                    NT    1:35.86  
      44.25   51.61                                                
 38 DeMary, AJ J              10 TWSA                      NT    1:36.54  
      43.99   52.55                                                
 39 Hickman, Hunter J         10 RG                   2:09.70    1:37.40  
      45.20   52.20                                                
 40 Rabon, Ian e               9 RBST-SE                   NT    1:38.29  
      45.50   52.79                                                
 41 Cox, John H               10 CBB                       NT    1:39.99  
      47.01   52.98                                                
 42 Newton, Milo T            10 SMST                      NT    1:40.35  
      45.82   54.53                                                
 43 Borders, Tynan M          10 SMST                      NT    1:41.52  
      46.95   54.57                                                
 44 Schurr, Zach A             9 CUMB                 1:49.82    1:42.55  
      46.08   56.47                                                
 45 Hazell, William W          9 TWSA                      NT    1:45.92  
      49.92   56.00                                                
 46 Wingfield, Teddy D         9 FCLU-GA              1:39.65    1:46.24  
 47 Greco, Caleb J            10 TWSA                      NT    1:46.95  
      50.83   56.12                                                
 48 Schurr, Jack D             9 CUMB                 1:52.29    1:49.99  
      48.31 1:01.68                                                
 49 York, Corbin W            10 RBST-SE                   NT    1:50.33  
      50.79   59.54                                                
 50 Grayson, Alex P            9 RG                        NT    1:50.67  
      51.01   59.66                                                
 51 McGraw, Caden F           10 TWSA                      NT    1:53.23  
      55.10   58.13                                                
 52 Newberry, Lyric J          9 DOGS                      NT    1:57.99  
      54.64 1:03.35                                                
 53 Kasper, Luke               9 Aqua Tigers-SE       2:05.34    2:05.31  
    1:01.22 1:04.09                                                
 54 Belman, Alex .             9 DALT-GA                   NT    2:09.94  
      57.90 1:12.04                                                
 55 Allen, Bishop L           10 CUMB                      NT    2:12.95  
    1:03.56 1:09.39                                                
 56 Martin, Lake L             9 SMST                      NT    2:19.73  
    1:03.34 1:16.39                                                
 57 Pepper, McKinley M        10 RG                        NT    2:22.27  
    1:06.85 1:15.42                                                
 
Event 13  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Big Ridge Raiders  'A'                            1:31.02    1:27.63   32  
     1) Evans, Sloane M 8               2) Carpenter, Caroline M 8        
     3) Shaw, Hunter 8                  4) Keener, Abigail M 8            
       51.39    36.24                                                      
  2 Signal Mountain Green Giants  'A'                 1:33.32    1:29.84   28  
     1) Daverson, Madeline A 8          2) Hoover, KaraLin G 8            
     3) Harper, Marley S 8              4) Watson, Avery R 8              
       47.88    41.96                                                      
  3 Ooltewah Tidal Waves  'A'                         1:32.28    1:31.41   24  
     1) Inman, Sarah Jane J 7           2) Boyd, Anna C 7                 
     3) Isbell, Amber E 7               4) Reyes, Emily E 8               
       49.14    42.27                                                      
  4 Cumberland Currents  'A'                          1:37.13    1:37.35   20  
     1) Mizutani, Lydia I 7             2) Schuster, Jillian E 8          
     3) Alexander, Lauren M 8           4) Suddeth, Olivia R 8            
       53.57    43.78                                                      
  5 Calhoun Blue Barracudas  'A'                      1:42.64    1:41.37   16  
     1) Kelley, Addison M 8             2) Eickman, Annie F 7             
     3) Edens, Chloe B 8                4) Hood, Clara G 7                
       54.20    47.17                                                      
  6 Fairyland Flash Swim Team-GA  'A'                 1:57.87    1:54.44   12  
     1) Garrett, Mae Thomas T 7         2) Ball, Avery L 7                
     3) McBryar, Bella B 6              4) Price, Cammy E 8               
     1:05.28    49.16                                                      
  7 Signal Mountain Green Giants  'B'                 1:56.72    2:06.56    8  
     1) Walmsley, Ashlyn 7              2) Bernard, Lily G 8              
     3) Usrey, Ella R 8                 4) Gautreaux, Lily A 7            
     1:01.80  1:04.76                                                      
 -- Stuart Heights Swim Team-US  'A'                  1:35.04         DQ  
     1) Parsons, Addie K 8              2) Ransom, Molly Mae A 7          
     3) Chapin, Roee K 7                4) Saunders, Emma K 8             
       49.85    40.74                                                      
 
Event 13  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Big Ridge Raiders  'A'                            1:28.30    1:31.02  
     1) Evans, Sloane M 8               2) Carpenter, Caroline M 8        
     3) Shaw, Hunter 8                  4) Keener, Abigail M 8            
       53.58    37.44                                                      
  2 Ooltewah Tidal Waves  'A'                         1:34.93    1:32.28  
     1) Inman, Sarah Jane J 7           2) Boyd, Anna C 7                 
     3) Isbell, Amber E 7               4) Reyes, Emily E 8               
  3 Signal Mountain Green Giants  'A'                 1:25.45    1:33.32  
     1) Daverson, Madeline A 8          2) Hoover, KaraLin G 8            
     3) Harper, Marley S 8              4) Watson, Avery R 8              
       48.79    44.53                                                      
  4 Stuart Heights Swim Team-US  'A'                  1:35.00    1:35.04  
     1) Parsons, Addie K 8              2) Ransom, Molly Mae A 7          
     3) Chapin, Roee K 7                4) Saunders, Emma K 8             
       53.70    41.34                                                      
  5 Cumberland Currents  'A'                          1:36.98    1:37.13  
     1) Mizutani, Lydia I 7             2) Schuster, Jillian E 8          
     3) Alexander, Lauren M 8           4) Suddeth, Olivia R 8            
       53.84    43.29                                                      
  6 Calhoun Blue Barracudas  'A'                      1:36.73    1:42.64  
     1) Kelley, Addison M 8             2) Eickman, Annie F 7             
     3) Edens, Chloe B 8                4) Hood, Clara G 7                
       57.12    45.52                                                      
  7 Signal Mountain Green Giants  'B'                 1:33.96    1:56.72  
     1) Walmsley, Ashlyn 7              2) Bernard, Lily G 8              
     3) Usrey, Ella R 8                 4) Gautreaux, Lily A 7            
     1:02.80    53.92                                                      
  8 Fairyland Flash Swim Team-GA  'A'                 2:03.01    1:57.87  
     1) Garrett, Mae Thomas T 7         2) Ball, Avery L 7                
     3) McBryar, Bella B 6              4) Price, Cammy E 8               
     1:05.64    52.23                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Country Club Wavemakers  'A'                      1:47.32    1:58.31  
     1) Pashley, Alyssa M 7             2) Bell, Sofia G 8                
     3) Tuder, Katie Grace G 7          4) Marsh, Maddie G 8              
       59.34    58.97                                                      
 10 Red Bank Gators-SE  'A'                           2:18.29    1:59.02  
     1) Hilmes, Riley C 8               2) Hurst, Tay E 7                 
     3) Yood, Grace P 8                 4) Grass, Maddie A 6              
     1:03.14    55.88                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Dalton Dolphins-GA  'A'                           2:16.76    2:02.66  
     1) Lin, Joy 7                      2) Saylors, Gracison A 8          
     3) Rios, Melissa * 8               4) Lee, Emmalyn A 7               
       54.41  1:08.25                                                      
 12 Fort Oglethorpe Marlins  'A'                      1:59.79    2:07.75  
     1) Cappellazzo, Lilly F 8          2) Russell, Jade H 8              
     3) Parkhill, Lulu L 7              4) Jenkins, Leah E 7              
     1:08.42    59.33                                                      
 13 Ooltewah Tidal Waves  'B'                         1:58.11    2:08.03  
     1) Gipson, Ava Grace G 7           2) Graham, Calleigh M 7           
     3) Cain, Kylie M 8                 4) Martin, Josie C 5              
     1:05.56  1:02.47                                                      
 14 Ringgold TigerSharks  'A'                         2:12.99    2:15.24  
     1) Johnson, Tru T 7                2) Webb, Mary Mae M 6             
     3) Scott, Natalie M 8              4) O'Donnell, Allie R 4           
     1:10.03  1:05.21                                                      
 15 Big Ridge Raiders  'B'                            2:44.35    2:23.49  
     1) Urbanski, Lily G 7              2) Sievers, Avery M 8             
     3) Simpson, Adelyn G 6             4) Suttles, Monica K 6            
     1:14.26  1:09.23                                                      
 16 Calhoun Blue Barracudas  'B'                           NT    2:29.88  
     1) Engel, Louisa L 7               2) Layson, Joanna M 7             
     3) Mullinax, Lila K 8              4) Cox, Lindsey M 7               
     1:13.94  1:15.94                                                      
 -- Waterdogs Swim Team  'A'                          2:19.15         DQ  
     1) Dixon, Kyra J 7                 2) Dauphinais, Grace N 6          
     3) Dauphinais, Maddy N 8           4) Bivens, Rachel D 7             
     1:05.67  1:04.77                                                      
 -- Signal Mountain Green Giants  'D'                      NT         DQ  
     1) Wood, Kate L 7                  2) Brody, Ava L 7                 
     3) Campbell, Brookie 7             4) Brody, Abigail 7               
     2:17.85  1:05.98                                                      
 -- Signal Mountain Green Giants  'C'                 1:50.52         DQ  
     1) Walmsley, Lauren 5              2) Henry, Cayden 7                
     3) House, Farah 8                  4) Bernard, Caroline G 8          
     2:09.53                                                               
 
Event 14  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Cleveland Aqua Tigers-SE  'A'                     1:31.96    1:26.85   32  
     1) Lake, Bryson 8                  2) Ritzhaupt, Anderson 8          
     3) Falcone, Peter 8                4) McDaniel, Cameron 8            
       51.63    35.22                                                      
  2 Ooltewah Tidal Waves  'A'                         1:29.27    1:28.30   28  
     1) Maughon, Colt T 8               2) Holliman, Jed A 8              
     3) Martin, Elijah J 8              4) Holliman, Noah S 6             
       49.48    38.82                                                      
  3 Big Ridge Raiders  'A'                            1:32.53    1:30.42   24  
     1) Farnham, Christopher 6          2) Jungels, Nathan E 8            
     3) Farnham, Nate 8                 4) Runkle, Ethan T 7              
       49.65    40.77                                                      
  4 Signal Mountain Green Giants  'A'                 1:35.39    1:33.31   20  
     1) Rock, Aidan M 8                 2) Smiley, Luke L 8               
     3) Laramore, Sam 7                 4) Nord, Henry D 8                
       49.55    43.76                                                      
  5 Ringgold TigerSharks  'A'                         1:35.92    1:36.70   16  
     1) Webb, Henry L 8                 2) Kolff, Cameron R 8             
     3) Chappelear, Cooper M 8          4) Scott, Noah M 6                
       48.78    47.92                                                      
  6 Fairyland Flash Swim Team-GA  'A'                 1:34.82    1:36.88   12  
     1) Byrum, Charlie B 8              2) Barnes, Harrison J 7           
     3) Wingfield, Wilder W 7           4) Lehn, Thatcher A 8             
       51.50    45.38                                                      
  7 Red Bank Gators-SE  'A'                           1:53.06    1:54.53    8  
     1) Martin, Henry L 7               2) Brooks, Trevor T 8             
     3) Meyners, Luke T 8               4) Fuchs, Zachary B 8             
       59.70    54.83                                                      
  8 Calhoun Blue Barracudas  'A'                      1:57.38    1:58.07    4  
     1) Wood, Evan C 8                  2) Engel, Michael M 8             
     3) Hood, Ryder T 7                 4) Webb, Brayden L 6              
       59.48    58.59                                                      
 
Event 14  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ooltewah Tidal Waves  'A'                         1:25.69    1:29.27  
     1) Maughon, Colt T 8               2) Holliman, Jed A 8              
     3) Martin, Elijah J 8              4) Holliman, Noah S 6             
       49.99    39.28                                                      
  2 Cleveland Aqua Tigers-SE  'A'                     1:36.54    1:31.96  
     1) Lake, Bryson 8                  2) Ritzhaupt, Anderson 8          
     3) Falcone, Peter 8                4) McDaniel, Cameron 8            
       53.94    38.02                                                      
  3 Big Ridge Raiders  'A'                            1:37.06    1:32.53  
     1) Farnham, Christopher 6          2) Jungels, Nathan E 8            
     3) Farnham, Nate 8                 4) Runkle, Ethan T 7              
       56.57    35.96                                                      
  4 Fairyland Flash Swim Team-GA  'A'                 1:38.17    1:34.82  
     1) Byrum, Charlie B 8              2) Barnes, Harrison J 7           
     3) Wingfield, Wilder W 7           4) Lehn, Thatcher A 8             
       49.12    45.70                                                      
  5 Signal Mountain Green Giants  'A'                 1:34.14    1:35.39  
     1) Rock, Aidan M 8                 2) Smiley, Luke L 8               
     3) Laramore, Sam 7                 4) Nord, Henry D 8                
       49.69    45.70                                                      
  6 Ringgold TigerSharks  'A'                         1:40.25    1:35.92  
     1) Webb, Henry L 8                 2) Kolff, Cameron R 8             
     3) Chappelear, Cooper M 8          4) Scott, Noah M 6                
       48.53    47.39                                                      
  7 Red Bank Gators-SE  'A'                                NT    1:53.06  
     1) Martin, Henry L 7               2) Brooks, Trevor T 8             
     3) Meyners, Luke T 8               4) Fuchs, Zachary B 8             
       57.98    55.08                                                      
  8 Calhoun Blue Barracudas  'A'                      1:54.90    1:57.38  
     1) Wood, Evan C 8                  2) Engel, Michael M 8             
     3) Hood, Ryder T 7                 4) Webb, Brayden L 6              
     1:00.61    56.77                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ooltewah Tidal Waves  'B'                         1:56.80    2:11.35  
     1) Margraves, Charlie E 6          2) Garcia, Adam A 7               
     3) Whittle, Charlie H 7            4) Deschaine, Rhett D 8           
     1:11.19  1:00.16                                                      
 10 Stuart Heights Swim Team-US  'B'                  2:23.13    2:24.63  
     1) Sallee, Ben W 6                 2) McCoy, Matthew T 6             
     3) Brown, Johnny E 7               4) Edwards, Grant D 7             
     1:12.34  1:12.29                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- Cumberland Currents  'A'                          3:02.34         DQ  
     1) Minor, Jax Z 7                  2) Suddeth, Corbin Z 6            
     3) Settle, None C 7                4) Mizutani, Noah D 5             
     1:40.45                                                               
 -- Signal Mountain Green Giants  'B'                 2:10.41         DQ  
     1) Shelley, Landon 6               2) Milz, Parker T 7               
     3) Clingan, Noah G 7               4) Shanea, Manoa 8                
     1:34.77    49.40                                                      
 -- Big Ridge Raiders  'B'                            1:57.46         DQ  
     1) Carpenter, Ryan H 5             2) Wilson, Ryan D 8               
     3) Hunt, Charles E 8               4) Powe, Skippy H 7               
     1:03.16  1:09.05                                                      
 -- Stuart Heights Swim Team-US  'A'                  1:39.49         DQ  
     1) Chapin, Kai a 7                 2) Bevis, Milo R 8                
     3) Von Canon, Johnny A 7           4) Clardy, Maddux R 8             
     1:01.04    42.47                                                      
 
Event 15  Girls 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Country Club Wavemakers  'A'                      2:39.38    2:31.94   32  
     1) Becksvoort, Jane A 10           2) Margio, Addie R 10             
     3) Quernemoen, Julia E 10          4) Markey, Madi G 10              
       40.61    42.13    34.11    35.09                                    
  2 Stuart Heights Swim Team-US  'A'                  2:36.18    2:33.77   28  
       40.52    45.79    36.85    30.61                                    
  3 Dalton Dolphins-GA  'A'                           2:47.43    2:39.95   24  
     1) Rios, Rebecca A 9               2) Lee, Bella * 10                
     3) Wagner, London L 9              4) Marisko, Addison K 9           
       45.73                      34.32                                    
  4 Big Ridge Raiders  'A'                            2:47.29    2:45.35   20  
     1) Allen, Elizabeth M 9            2) Hunt, Amelia C 10              
     3) Powe, MaeMae M 10               4) Carpenter, Abby G 9            
       40.35    47.21    35.31    42.48                                    
  5 Ooltewah Tidal Waves  'A'                         2:47.70    2:46.89   16  
     1) Martin, Cameron A 9             2) Miller, Taylor S 10            
     3) Reyes, Taylor M 10              4) Celis, Natalia I 9             
       40.60    47.58    39.99    38.72                                    
  6 Signal Mountain Green Giants  'A'                 2:49.52    2:47.37   12  
     1) Rock, Ashlyn E 10               2) Laramore, Hannah E 9           
     3) Coppinger, Laken M 10           4) Wheeler, Callaway g 9          
                         23.43    38.30                                    
  7 Ridgeside Dolphins Swim Team  'A'                 2:50.73    2:50.45    8  
     1) Eastman, Fiona K 9              2) Bond, Adelaide M 9             
     3) Bond, Madeline J 10             4) Scott, Cleo 9                  
       46.54    45.06    36.65    42.20                                    
  8 Waterdogs Swim Team  'A'                          2:55.30    2:52.61    4  
       47.37    49.40    38.43    37.41                                    
 
Event 15  Girls 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stuart Heights Swim Team-US  'A'                  2:34.34    2:36.18  
     1) Klotz, Caroline E 10            2) McCoy, Ava C 9                 
     3) Lydon, Ellie R 9                4) Chapin, Scout S 9              
       41.29    46.21    38.01    30.67                                    
  2 Country Club Wavemakers  'A'                      2:32.23    2:39.38  
     1) Becksvoort, Jane A 10           2) Margio, Addie R 10             
     3) Quernemoen, Julia E 10          4) Markey, Madi G 10              
       42.33    44.88    35.96    36.21                                    
  3 Big Ridge Raiders  'A'                            3:01.91    2:47.29  
     1) Allen, Elizabeth M 9            2) Hunt, Amelia C 10              
     3) Powe, MaeMae M 10               4) Carpenter, Abby G 9            
       43.15    46.82    36.18    41.14                                    
  4 Dalton Dolphins-GA  'A'                           2:39.92    2:47.43  
     1) Rios, Rebecca A 9               2) Lee, Bella * 10                
     3) Wagner, London L 9              4) Marisko, Addison K 9           
       47.23    41.95    41.63    36.62                                    
  5 Ooltewah Tidal Waves  'A'                         2:49.08    2:47.70  
     1) Martin, Cameron A 9             2) Miller, Taylor S 10            
     3) Reyes, Taylor M 10              4) Celis, Natalia I 9             
       40.82  1:27.40    39.48                                             
  6 Signal Mountain Green Giants  'A'                 2:49.15    2:49.52  
     1) Rock, Ashlyn E 10               2) Laramore, Hannah E 9           
     3) Coppinger, Laken M 10           4) Wheeler, Callaway g 9          
       58.52    36.39    35.31    39.30                                    
  7 Ridgeside Dolphins Swim Team  'A'                 3:16.42    2:50.73  
     1) Eastman, Fiona K 9              2) Bond, Adelaide M 9             
     3) Bond, Madeline J 10             4) Scott, Cleo 9                  
       45.95    46.79    38.18    39.81                                    
  8 Waterdogs Swim Team  'A'                          2:56.19    2:55.30  
     1) McKenzie, Lulu E 10             2) Bryant, Ashley A 10            
     3) Starr, Macie A 9                4) Dauphinais, Jae E 9            
       47.18    48.79    39.25    40.08                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Stuart Heights Swim Team-US  'B'                       NT    3:02.64  
     1) Goldberg, Emmaline C 10         2) Kelch, Harper C 10             
     3) Howard, Zoe E 10                4) Edwards, Reagan R 10           
       42.52    51.14    50.62    38.36                                    
 10 Fairyland Flash Swim Team-GA  'A'                 3:02.17    3:03.11  
     1) Ball, Ellison M 9               2) Barnes, Caroline M 10          
     3) Bohner, Frances M 9             4) Nash, Eileen M 9               
       51.65    49.00    40.01    42.45                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Country Club Wavemakers  'B'                      3:09.18    3:05.59  
     1) Westhoff, Sybil S 9             2) Vetzel, Vivian R 9             
     3) Millwood, Abby E 10             4) Markey, Abi E 9                
     1:39.49    47.60    38.50                                             
 12 Ringgold TigerSharks  'A'                         3:08.62    3:10.16  
     1) Bradford, Anna E 9              2) Striker, Julia N 10            
     3) Pulliam, Emma E 10              4) Webb, Ruthie S 9               
     1:44.57    35.32    50.27                                             
 13 Signal Mountain Green Giants  'B'                 3:12.25    3:14.99  
     1) Watson, Carly A 10              2) Mitchum, Ellis A 10            
     3) Obringer, Ella 9                4) Remke, Mae 10                  
     1:39.04    46.71    49.24                                             
 14 Red Bank Gators-SE  'A'                           3:37.23    3:27.03  
     1) Rodgers, Brent L 10             2) Garner, Chase C 10             
     3) Lee, Kayla E 10                 4) Welch, Emmy T 10               
       59.60    50.56    52.07    44.80                                    
 15 Ooltewah Tidal Waves  'B'                         3:27.16    3:30.38  
     1) Inman, Savannah G 9             2) Margraves, Christina C 9       
     3) Calhoun, Jenna K 9              4) Eller-Martin, Caroline D 10    
     1:56.99    50.78    42.61                                             
 16 Cleveland Aqua Tigers-SE  'A'                     3:05.40    4:01.72  
     1)                                 2) Frakes, Chloe 9                
     3) Lake, Erin 10                   4) Sluss, Ava-Mae 10              
     1:06.68    42.81  1:09.83  1:02.40                                    
 17 Cumberland Currents  'A'                          3:55.37    4:06.87  
     1) Twitty, Kenzie N 9              2) Daniels, Aubrey E 9            
     3) Lewis, Josy E 10                4) Madison, Makayla C 9           
     1:06.15  1:06.12    15.37  1:39.23                                    
 -- Signal Mountain Green Giants  'C'                 3:29.25         DQ  
     1) Boyd, Ada 9                     2) Duncan, Skyla R 10             
     3) Witten, Abby S 10               4) Verville, Coralie R 9          
     1:09.98    42.18  1:35.24    44.61                                    
 -- Big Ridge Raiders  'B'                            4:27.40         DQ  
     1) Suttles, Lindsey E 9            2) Wilson, Reagan K 10            
     3) Blakely, Emma M 9               4) White, Katie N 9               
       53.09    51.38  1:54.65                                             
 -- Fort Oglethorpe Marlins  'A'                      3:06.59         DQ  
     1)                                 2) Fogtman, Lexi M 9              
     3) Easley, Mariana D 10            4) Russell, Serenity N 10         
       44.40  1:08.00    53.39    46.24                                    
 
Event 16  Boys 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Dalton Dolphins-GA  'A'                           2:28.20    2:25.48   32  
     1) Valdez, Franco A 9              2) Chenard, Luc A 9               
     3) Withrow, Cole C 10              4) Cuaresma, Francis Luciell D 10 
       36.28    43.72    32.79    32.69                                    
  2 Stuart Heights Swim Team-US  'A'                  2:39.01    2:35.43   28  
     1) Sallee, Jack M 10               2) Lehman, Cooper W 9             
     3) Myers, JoJo R 9                 4) Waldrep, Luke R 9              
       44.34    41.33    40.04    29.72                                    
  3 Signal Mountain Green Giants  'A'                 2:47.91    2:46.48   24  
     1) Smith, Jude T 10                2) Porter, Vincent J 10           
     3) Flasch, Henry H 9               4) Shelley, Nicholas 10           
       45.76    39.25    44.53    36.94                                    
  4 Calhoun Blue Barracudas  'A'                      2:46.93    2:49.19   20  
     1) Cox, John H 10                  2) Driscoll, Luke T 10            
     3) Webb, Brandon H 10              4) Eickman, Nate P 10             
       47.23    46.15    36.11    39.70                                    
  5 Fairyland Flash Swim Team-GA  'A'                 2:52.15    2:51.22   16  
     1) Jackson, Sammy C 9              2) Wingfield, Teddy D 9           
     3) Bevill, Ben H 10                4) McBryar, Grant G 10            
       43.70    56.03    33.78    37.71                                    
  6 Ooltewah Tidal Waves  'A'                         2:55.76    2:52.79   12  
     1) Holliman, Elijah D 9            2) Selander, Nathaniel W 9        
     3) Gipson, Garet L 10              4) Deschaine, Mason M 10          
       46.69    53.79    35.88    36.43                                    
  7 Big Ridge Raiders  'A'                            3:03.53    2:56.52    8  
     1) Sievers, Caleb M 10             2) Urbanski, Logan M 10           
     3) Simpson, Evan S 10              4) Runkle, Liam J 9               
       46.22    52.49    40.49    37.32                                    
  8 Signal Mountain Green Giants  'B'                 3:05.56    2:59.45    4  
     1) Holmes, Jake C 10               2) Chamberlain, Shiloh S 10       
     3) Roiz, Jonathan 10               4) Flasch, Ben B 9                
       43.36    52.70    47.90    35.49                                    
 
Event 16  Boys 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dalton Dolphins-GA  'A'                           1:56.15    2:28.20  
     1) Valdez, Franco A 9              2) Chenard, Luc A 9               
     3) Withrow, Cole C 10              4) Cuaresma, Francis Luciell D 10 
       37.39    45.31    33.19    32.31                                    
  2 Stuart Heights Swim Team-US  'A'                  2:35.56    2:39.01  
     1) Sallee, Jack M 10               2) Lehman, Cooper W 9             
     3) Myers, JoJo R 9                 4) Waldrep, Luke R 9              
       50.26    38.20    39.76    30.79                                    
  3 Calhoun Blue Barracudas  'A'                      2:51.17    2:46.93  
     1) Cox, John H 10                  2) Driscoll, Luke T 10            
     3) Webb, Brandon H 10              4) Eickman, Nate P 10             
       46.58    44.60    36.98    38.77                                    
  4 Signal Mountain Green Giants  'A'                 2:38.56    2:47.91  
     1) Smith, Jude T 10                2) Porter, Vincent J 10           
     3) Flasch, Henry H 9               4) Shelley, Nicholas 10           
       45.95    38.70    45.45    37.81                                    
  5 Fairyland Flash Swim Team-GA  'A'                 2:52.58    2:52.15  
     1) Jackson, Sammy C 9              2) Wingfield, Teddy D 9           
     3) Bevill, Ben H 10                4) McBryar, Grant G 10            
       44.16    17.64    38.62  1:11.73                                    
  6 Ooltewah Tidal Waves  'A'                         2:52.23    2:55.76  
     1) Holliman, Elijah D 9            2) Selander, Nathaniel W 9        
     3) Gipson, Garet L 10              4) Deschaine, Mason M 10          
       45.86    56.75    35.33    37.82                                    
  7 Big Ridge Raiders  'A'                            2:55.07    3:03.53  
     1) Sievers, Caleb M 10             2) Urbanski, Logan M 10           
     3) Simpson, Evan S 10              4) Runkle, Liam J 9               
       47.19    52.82    44.15    39.37                                    
  8 Signal Mountain Green Giants  'B'                 2:58.94    3:05.56  
     1) Holmes, Jake C 10               2) Chamberlain, Shiloh S 10       
     3) Roiz, Jonathan 10               4) Flasch, Ben B 9                
       45.39    55.91    56.24    28.02                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Signal Mountain Green Giants  'C'                 3:33.40    3:22.11  
     1) Ruth, Cole 9                    2) Bernard, Nolan A 9             
     3) Newton, Milo T 10               4) Borders, Tynan M 10            
       55.72    53.55    16.47  1:16.37                                    
 10 Cumberland Currents  'A'                          3:28.41    3:39.21  
     1) Schurr, Jack D 9                2) Broadous, Seth B 10            
     3) Morris, Jeremy R 10             4) Schurr, Zach A 9               
     1:02.67    15.87    40.38  1:40.29                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Ringgold TigerSharks  'A'                         3:07.79    3:51.11  
     1) Roberson, Seth M 9              2) Grayson, Alex P 9              
     3) Hickman, Hunter J 10            4) Scheeler, Hayden C 9           
       49.96    55.56  1:20.82    44.77                                    
 12 Calhoun Blue Barracudas  'B'                           NT    3:54.05  
     1) Stephens, Elliot L 9            2) Anderson, Kyler * 10           
     3) Layson, Jacob D 10              4) Dixon, Super Sam L 9           
       57.70    52.40  1:36.43    27.52                                    
 -- Ooltewah Tidal Waves  'B'                         4:08.81         DQ  
     1) McGraw, Caden F 10              2) Hazell, William W 9            
     3) Greco, Caleb J 10               4) DeMary, AJ J 10                
       58.50  1:07.66  1:04.83    44.67                                    
 
Event 17  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Smith, Brighton K         12 TWSA                   34.26      33.38   20  
  2 Hudson, Margaret  Anne F  12 CGCC                   35.37      34.78   17  
  3 Lynch, Catherine G        12 STH-US                 35.00      35.32   16  
  4 White, Emma-Kate A        12 CGCC                   36.59      35.46   15  
  5 Reid, Phoebe G            12 CBB                    37.41      36.64   14  
  6 Thompson, Lauren          11 Aqua Tigers-SE         38.38      37.21   13  
  7 Schenck, Caroline P       11 CGCC                   38.14      37.72   12  
  8 Vaughn, Alexis A          11 DALT-GA                37.86      38.03   11  
B - Final
  9 Morris, Essie G           12 CUMB                   38.71      38.46    9  
 10 Miller, Bella N           11 RBST-SE                39.68      38.88    7  
 11 Martin, Emeline R         12 TWSA                   38.84      39.03    6  
 12 Meyners, Macie A          12 RBST-SE                39.77      39.36    4.5
 12 Wilson, Lizzie F          11 FCLU-GA                39.52      39.36    4.5
 14 Marshall, Lily l          11 SMST                   38.85      39.84    3  
 15 Ochel, Allie D            12 TWSA                   39.22      41.13    2  
 16 Richey, Emmy F            12 CGCC                   40.60      41.44    1  
 
Event 17  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Smith, Brighton K         12 TWSA                   35.14      34.26  
  2 Lynch, Catherine G        12 STH-US                 36.78      35.00  
  3 Hudson, Margaret  Anne F  12 CGCC                   36.47      35.37  
  4 White, Emma-Kate A        12 CGCC                   37.77      36.59  
  5 Reid, Phoebe G            12 CBB                    37.45      37.41  
  6 Vaughn, Alexis A          11 DALT-GA                40.24      37.86  
  7 Schenck, Caroline P       11 CGCC                   38.52      38.14  
  8 Thompson, Lauren          11 Aqua Tigers-SE         38.31      38.38  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Morris, Essie G           12 CUMB                   41.92      38.71  
 10 Martin, Emeline R         12 TWSA                   40.59      38.84  
 11 Marshall, Lily l          11 SMST                   41.00      38.85  
 12 Ochel, Allie D            12 TWSA                   40.79      39.22  
 13 Wilson, Lizzie F          11 FCLU-GA                41.10      39.52  
 14 Miller, Bella N           11 RBST-SE                37.99      39.68  
 15 Meyners, Macie A          12 RBST-SE                40.66      39.77  
 16 Richey, Emmy F            12 CGCC                   41.71      40.60  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Whited, Ava E             12 DALT-GA                40.77      40.63  
 18 Chamberlain, Emma C       12 SMST                   42.31      40.88  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Lehman, Bella R           12 STH-US                 40.90      41.21  
 20 Webb, Helen L             11 RG                     42.45      41.94  
 21 Easley, Morgyn E          12 FTO                    41.22      42.13  
 22 Thurman, Jaxon K          11 TWSA                   42.99      42.14  
 23 Thomson, Emily F          12 BRR                    42.44      42.25  
 24 Ruckman, Kailey m         11 DOGS                   43.84      42.77  
 25 Daverson, Jenny S         11 SMST                   43.77      43.10  
 26 Wilson, Tabitha M         12 RBST-SE                41.44      43.44  
 27 Isbell, Faith C           11 TWSA                   43.41      43.49  
 28 Ball, Kennedy N           11 FCLU-GA                42.77      43.63  
 29 Williamson, Keller J      11 SMST                   47.53      44.05  
 30 Gallagher, Darby P        12 FTO                    45.78      44.40  
 31 Hanson, Nicole M          11 SMST                   50.85      44.52  
 32 Blankenbaker, Bella R     11 RDG                    42.63      44.99  
 33 Walker, Storm A           12 BRR                    46.66      45.03  
 34 Bradford, Abbey L         11 RG                     47.12      45.05  
 35 Mashburn, Casey A         11 DALT-GA                45.82      45.50  
 36 Tomisek, Ellie N          12 SMST                   47.10      46.62  
 37 Rabon, bri f              11 RBST-SE                47.14      46.67  
 38 Smiley, Claire C          11 SMST                   49.00      47.26  
 39 Solomon, Emily A          12 RBST-SE                45.21      47.45  
 40 Goodman, Taj L            12 RDG                    55.06      48.14  
 41 Pedigo, Mae Mae H         11 SMST                   48.44      48.52  
 42 Daniel, Ally L            12 FCLU-GA                50.28      48.60  
 43 Albarakat, Cami F         12 RDG                    48.23      48.62  
 44 Martin, DeAnna r          11 CBB                    56.74      49.52  
 45 Grady, Emma K             11 TWSA                   51.62      50.04  
 46 Techasiriwan, Elle P      11 TWSA                   56.00      50.32  
 47 Fuller, Rebekah A         11 RBST-SE                   NT      50.46  
 48 Cockerham, Campbell E     11 STH-US                 56.13      50.89  
 49 Webb, Beth A              12 RG                        NT      51.23  
 50 Massengale, Ashtyn B      11 CGCC                   53.56      51.35  
 51 Maynard, Emma C           11 RBST-SE                46.52      51.46  
 52 Witten, Ann-Marie G       11 SMST                   55.94      51.64  
 53 Lowry, Ashlin G           11 RDG                    53.56      51.94  
 54 Newcom, Makayla G         12 RG                     56.51      52.59  
 55 Hayslett, Rebecca r       11 SMST                   57.19      52.80  
 56 Lewis, Bobby A            12 CUMB                   55.12      52.93  
 57 Moeller, Ava A            11 RG                     52.32      53.08  
 58 Paris, N/A E              12 CUMB                   54.50      53.37  
 59 Tomisek, Gracie E         12 SMST                 1:01.34      56.61  
 60 Parr, Katie E             11 TWSA                 1:06.50      59.60  
 61 Moore, Grace E            11 SMST                 1:02.17    1:00.03  
 62 Odonnell, Faith F         12 RG                     57.00    1:01.13  
 63 Anglin, Sydney            12 Aqua Tigers-SE       1:10.34    1:05.71  
 64 Carden, Rachael           12 BRR                  1:13.34    1:15.78  
 -- Pirtle, Sara l            11 TWSA                   54.20         DQ  
 -- Thornbury, Bug M          11 RBST-SE                   NT         DQ  
 
Event 18  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Haley, Will A             12 DALT-GA                33.91      33.48   20  
  2 Eastman, Owen M           12 RDG                    34.68      34.19   17  
  3 Smith, Jack W             12 SMST                   36.16      34.55   16  
  4 Eickman, Will R           12 CBB                    36.06      35.59   15  
  5 Officer, Grayson          11 Aqua Tigers-SE         36.12      36.15   14  
  6 Smith, Zane R             12 CGCC                   36.99      36.71   13  
  7 Han, Charlie C            11 SMST                   37.37      37.60   12  
  8 Valdez, Bruno A           12 DALT-GA                38.46      37.74   11  
B - Final
  9 Ollis, Gavin A            11 DALT-GA                39.57      38.40    9  
 10 Bond, Drew B              12 RDG                    38.61      38.52    7  
 11 Hood, Ryan D              12 CBB                    39.96      38.93    6  
 12 Horne, Andrew             12 FCLU-GA                39.29      39.65    5  
 13 Hunt, Luke                12 Aqua Tigers-SE         39.85      39.89    4  
 14 Frakes, Devon             11 Aqua Tigers-SE         40.74      40.25    3  
 15 Flack, Sam J              11 STH-US                 40.57      40.30    2  
 16 Payne, Spencer            12 Aqua Tigers-SE         40.21      40.57    1  
 
Event 18  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Haley, Will A             12 DALT-GA                34.91      33.91  
  2 Eastman, Owen M           12 RDG                    35.06      34.68  
  3 Eickman, Will R           12 CBB                    37.35      36.06  
  4 Officer, Grayson          11 Aqua Tigers-SE         36.52      36.12  
  5 Smith, Jack W             12 SMST                   35.69      36.16  
  6 Smith, Zane R             12 CGCC                   36.62      36.99  
  7 Han, Charlie C            11 SMST                   36.38      37.37  
  8 Valdez, Bruno A           12 DALT-GA                38.17      38.46  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bond, Drew B              12 RDG                    38.71      38.61  
 10 Horne, Andrew             12 FCLU-GA                40.06      39.29  
 11 Ollis, Gavin A            11 DALT-GA                40.16      39.57  
 12 Hunt, Luke                12 Aqua Tigers-SE         40.22      39.85  
 13 Hood, Ryan D              12 CBB                    43.58      39.96  
 14 Payne, Spencer            12 Aqua Tigers-SE         42.19      40.21  
 15 Flack, Sam J              11 STH-US                 40.56      40.57  
 16 Frakes, Devon             11 Aqua Tigers-SE         42.06      40.74  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Birdsong, Eddie J         12 RBST-SE                42.13      41.57  
 18 Hernandez, Julian A       11 DALT-GA                42.14      41.68  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Hood, Reece P             12 CBB                    42.07      42.09  
 20 Wood, Colin J             11 CBB                    41.06      42.35  
 21 Murphy, Burke B           11 RDG                    46.04      42.59  
 22 Hood, Gannon M            11 CBB                    42.39      42.62  
 23 Minnick, Dakota L         11 TWSA                   58.60      42.68  
 24 Belcher, Luke             11 Aqua Tigers-SE         45.44      43.41  
 25 Cross, Caiden A           11 DOGS                   44.71      44.23  
 26 Fitzsimmons, Rowan A      11 RDG                    47.51      44.70  
 27 Ritzhaupt, Jackson        12 Aqua Tigers-SE         59.25      45.98  
 28 Rutledge, Sam F           12 STH-US                 46.11      46.45  
 28 Grayson, Chipper P        11 RG                     48.96      46.45  
 30 Davis, Kale G             11 RG                     50.07      46.76  
 31 Garrett, Carter           11 FCLU-GA                47.70      47.20  
 32 Selander, Perry E         11 TWSA                   46.57      47.26  
 33 Leming, Connor S          12 RBST-SE              1:00.81      47.44  
 34 Haberhern, B C            11 BRR                    50.26      47.74  
 35 Seymour, Owen G           12 SMST                   53.50      49.20  
 36 Silvers, Jaxson R         11 CBB                       NT      49.70  
 37 Kitts, Simon W            11 STH-US                 49.09      51.13  
 38 Jungels, Ben M            11 BRR                    55.03      51.42  
 39 Courtney, John D          11 RG                     51.14      51.89  
 40 Scheeler, Zachary L       12 RG                     59.64      54.53  
 41 Wongmanee, Ben N          11 TWSA                      NT      54.84  
 42 Duncan, Zack S            12 SMST                   55.00      55.29  
 43 Browand, Riley J          12 DOGS                 1:06.97      59.58  
 44 Twitty, Brandon B         12 CUMB                 1:09.64    1:04.09  
 45 Sluss, Elijah             11 Aqua Tigers-SE       1:29.34    1:04.28  
 -- Miller, Emory C           11 TWSA                 1:03.37         DQ  
 -- Dennis, Christian         11 Aqua Tigers-SE         48.25         DQ  
 
Event 19  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Porter, Cecilia M         14 SMST                   31.62      31.15   20  
  2 Hanson, Megan E           14 SMST                   32.11      31.72   17  
  3 Gordon, Jewel A           14 SMST                   32.38      31.74   16  
  4 Woods, Woodsy L           14 RBST-SE                32.95      33.01   15  
  5 Belcher, Breanna          13 Aqua Tigers-SE         33.24      33.38   14  
  6 Wilson, Avery G           14 STH-US                 32.89      33.61   13  
  7 Thompson, Anna            13 Aqua Tigers-SE         34.95      34.36   12  
  8 Bradford, Emma G          13 RG                     35.10      35.55   11  
B - Final
  9 Parr, Lily K              13 TWSA                   36.35      35.42    9  
 10 Bryant, Juliet E          14 DOGS                   35.87      35.63    7  
 11 Conley, Josephine A       14 DALT-GA                35.92      35.75    6  
 12 Cox, Ashleigh M           14 TWSA                   37.31      37.65    5  
 13 Eiselstein, Jane F        13 FCLU-GA                38.12      37.86    4  
 14 Garrett, Emrick W         13 FCLU-GA                37.89      38.21    3  
 15 Garner, Anna E            13 DOGS                   38.31      38.40    2  
 16 Schmidt, Hannah R         13 BRR                    38.50      38.72    1  
 
Event 19  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Porter, Cecilia M         14 SMST                   32.99      31.62  
  2 Hanson, Megan E           14 SMST                   34.06      32.11  
  3 Gordon, Jewel A           14 SMST                   32.47      32.38  
  4 Wilson, Avery G           14 STH-US                 34.53      32.89  
  5 Woods, Woodsy L           14 RBST-SE                33.77      32.95  
  6 Belcher, Breanna          13 Aqua Tigers-SE         35.34      33.24  
  7 Thompson, Anna            13 Aqua Tigers-SE         34.07      34.95  
  8 Bradford, Emma G          13 RG                     35.84      35.10  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bryant, Juliet E          14 DOGS                   32.71      35.87  
 10 Conley, Josephine A       14 DALT-GA                36.52      35.92  
 11 Parr, Lily K              13 TWSA                   36.94      36.35  
 12 Cox, Ashleigh M           14 TWSA                   39.19      37.31  
 13 Garrett, Emrick W         13 FCLU-GA                36.89      37.89  
 14 Eiselstein, Jane F        13 FCLU-GA                38.68      38.12  
 15 Garner, Anna E            13 DOGS                   35.31      38.31  
 16 Schmidt, Hannah R         13 BRR                    39.59      38.50  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Lee, Miah *               13 DALT-GA                39.07      39.25  
 18 Celichowski, Ashlyn M     14 STH-US                 40.96      39.35  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Albarakat, Sophie K       14 RDG                    40.23      39.67  
 20 Grayson, Maggie N         13 RG                     42.65      40.11  
 21 Massengale, Morgan T      13 CGCC                   39.78      40.53  
 22 Thomson, Anna M           13 BRR                    39.78      40.59  
 23 Harris, Amelia j          14 RBST-SE                39.97      40.62  
 24 Haberhern, Sierra S       13 BRR                    40.50      40.88  
 25 Funes, Vivianne A         14 CBB                    41.91      41.46  
 26 Edens, Calli B            13 CBB                  1:04.69      41.57  
 27 Anderson, Bryn *          13 CBB                    40.47      41.69  
 28 Woolf, Ivey K             13 RBST-SE                41.90      42.04  
 29 Devlin, Linsy M           14 RBST-SE                40.71      42.30  
 30 Chamberlain, Zoe E        14 SMST                   34.90      42.65  
 31 Hatch, Lili N             13 CUMB                   46.47      42.68  
 32 Ashlock, Victoria E       13 DALT-GA                41.04      43.03  
 33 Alexander, Mattie C       13 RBST-SE                44.03      43.51  
 34 Arden, Madison M          13 TWSA                   42.67      43.62  
 35 Head, Ally C              13 FTO                    48.62      46.81  
 36 Lewis, Tory L             14 CUMB                   50.27      47.46  
 37 Carr, Savannah A          14 RG                     49.32      50.14  
 
Event 20  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gallagher, Reece A        14 FTO                    29.11      28.68   20  
  2 Bethel, Henry A           13 DALT-GA                30.78      30.29   17  
  3 Tippett, Will w           14 SMST                   30.48      30.34   16  
  4 O'Donnell, Easton G       13 RG                     32.25      31.37   15  
  5 Aslinger, Caleb B         14 BRR                    30.82      31.78   14  
  6 Post, Chase W             13 SMST                   31.66      32.13   13  
  7 Kinley, Conor E           13 CGCC                   33.49      33.35   12  
  8 Ruckman, Brendon m        14 DOGS                   33.44      33.69   11  
B - Final
  9 Cooley, Grant R           13 STH-US                 33.95      33.72    9  
 10 Lydon, Trey M             14 STH-US                 33.67      33.94    7  
 11 Kolff, Bennett M          13 RG                     34.72      34.31    6  
 12 Fitzsimmons, Finn J       13 RDG                    34.84      34.34    5  
 13 Chenard, Oscar A          14 DALT-GA                34.76      34.56    4  
 14 Melgarejo, Daniel A       13 DALT-GA                35.05      34.71    3  
 15 Tate, Chris M             14 BRR                    35.91      35.95    2  
 16 Frakes, Ian               13 Aqua Tigers-SE         36.01      37.35    1  
 
Event 20  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gallagher, Reece A        14 FTO                    29.78      29.11  
  2 Tippett, Will w           14 SMST                   31.41      30.48  
  3 Bethel, Henry A           13 DALT-GA                32.02      30.78  
  4 Aslinger, Caleb B         14 BRR                    31.56      30.82  
  5 Post, Chase W             13 SMST                   31.44      31.66  
  6 O'Donnell, Easton G       13 RG                     33.34      32.25  
  7 Ruckman, Brendon m        14 DOGS                   31.45      33.44  
  8 Kinley, Conor E           13 CGCC                   33.80      33.49  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lydon, Trey M             14 STH-US                 33.53      33.67  
 10 Cooley, Grant R           13 STH-US                 34.38      33.95  
 11 Kolff, Bennett M          13 RG                     36.70      34.72  
 12 Chenard, Oscar A          14 DALT-GA                38.15      34.76  
 13 Fitzsimmons, Finn J       13 RDG                    35.89      34.84  
 14 Melgarejo, Daniel A       13 DALT-GA                35.67      35.05  
 15 Tate, Chris M             14 BRR                    34.75      35.91  
 16 Frakes, Ian               13 Aqua Tigers-SE         36.75      36.01  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Smith, Max H              14 CGCC                   37.13      36.17  
 18 Cross, Mason A            14 DOGS                   36.96      37.00  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Grady, Blake T            13 TWSA                   38.22      37.56  
 20 Williamson, Reeder N      14 SMST                   38.91      38.48  
 21 Miller, Zach D            13 RBST-SE                38.12      38.54  
 22 Patton, Jack P            14 STH-US                 41.70      39.82  
 23 Layson, Jace T            14 CBB                       NT      39.91  
 24 Wheeler, Sully w          14 SMST                   40.53      40.01  
 25 Thornton, Noah E          13 DOGS                   39.78      40.22  
 26 Bingham, Ben J            13 CBB                    46.18      41.05  
 27 Huffine, Jacob A          14 SMST                   43.89      41.34  
 28 Shaheen, Matthew A        13 DALT-GA                51.42      42.08  
 29 Gallman, Noah A           13 DALT-GA                   NT      42.95  
 30 Sewell, Maxwell m         13 SMST                   40.72      43.04  
 31 Gravell, Memphis          13 Aqua Tigers-SE         50.23      44.22  
 32 Condry, Aidan M           13 RBST-SE                50.01      44.37  
 33 Light, Christian J        13 TWSA                   47.75      45.72  
 34 Miller, Elliott M         13 TWSA                   50.32      46.12  
 35 Matthews, Miles D         13 TWSA                   46.75      47.16  
 -- Belman, Ismael J          14 DALT-GA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Close, Gavin W            13 SMST                 1:05.35         DQ  
 
Event 21  Girls 15-18 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Grider, Haley S           17 TWSA                   32.72      31.33   20  
  2 Cantrell, Jilli B         15 TWSA                   33.33      32.50   17  
  3 Ward, Anna R              17 FCLU-GA                33.08      32.80   16  
  4 Dailey, T L               15 SMST                   33.28      33.74   15  
  5 Davis, Gwennie L          15 STH-US                 34.73      33.80   14  
  6 Bevis, Mya Grace g        17 STH-US                 35.21      34.30   13  
  7 Wingrove, Regan L         15 RG                     34.64      34.71   12  
  8 Brock, Stacy E            16 TWSA                   35.26      34.80   11  
B - Final
  9 Bingham, Reese A          16 DALT-GA                35.53      34.12    9  
 10 White, Josie A            16 STH-US                 35.77      34.22    7  
 11 Braman, Carley A          16 FCLU-GA                35.80      34.42    6  
 12 Schumaker, Mary Kathryne  16 STH-US                 35.93      34.81    5  
 13 Reid, Abby G              15 CBB                    35.94      35.36    4  
 14 Gravell, Ashlee           15 Aqua Tigers-SE         35.94      35.49    3  
 15 O'Donnell, Rylee O        16 RG                     36.31      35.85    2  
 16 Arrowsmith, Mary Margare  16 FCLU-GA                36.52      36.22    1  
 
Event 21  Girls 15-18 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Grider, Haley S           17 TWSA                   31.79      32.72  
  2 Ward, Anna R              17 FCLU-GA                34.22      33.08  
  3 Dailey, T L               15 SMST                   34.81      33.28  
  4 Cantrell, Jilli B         15 TWSA                   32.83      33.33  
  5 Wingrove, Regan L         15 RG                     34.57      34.64  
  6 Davis, Gwennie L          15 STH-US                 34.34      34.73  
  7 Bevis, Mya Grace g        17 STH-US                 36.02      35.21  
  8 Brock, Stacy E            16 TWSA                   35.28      35.26  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bingham, Reese A          16 DALT-GA                33.57      35.53  
 10 White, Josie A            16 STH-US                 36.91      35.77  
 11 Braman, Carley A          16 FCLU-GA                31.92      35.80  
 12 Schumaker, Mary Kathryne  16 STH-US                 31.42      35.93  
 13 Reid, Abby G              15 CBB                    36.25      35.94  
 13 Gravell, Ashlee           15 Aqua Tigers-SE         36.55      35.94  
 15 O'Donnell, Rylee O        16 RG                     36.32      36.31  
 16 Arrowsmith, Mary Margare  16 FCLU-GA                35.95      36.52  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Grall, Cayce J            18 STH-US                 33.89      36.63  
 18 Hannah, Daniela R         18 DALT-GA                36.09      36.79  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Smith, Hannah R           15 DALT-GA                35.61      37.08  
 20 Estes, Katie L            15 DOGS                   36.09      37.56  
 21 Eiselstein, Kylie         15 FCLU-GA                38.52      37.98  
 22 Chalverus, Emily          17 FCLU-GA                36.83      38.08  
 23 Condry, Grace G           15 RBST-SE                40.56      38.24  
 24 Hall, Liz A               15 RDG                    38.50      38.64  
 25 Nichols, Saulye N         15 RG                     38.55      38.93  
 26 Morris, Kari L            16 CUMB                   40.33      39.03  
 27 Howell, Maggie G          15 TWSA                   38.82      39.23  
 27 Sweat, Isabella S         17 RG                     37.62      39.23  
 29 Birdsong, Asonia J        15 RBST-SE                37.22      39.78  
 30 Driscoll, Emily G         16 CBB                    36.28      39.90  
 31 Borst, Meredith           18 Aqua Tigers-SE         35.54      40.60  
 32 Melgarejo, Adriana A      15 DALT-GA                41.32      40.65  
 33 Reichman, Maddie E        16 CGCC                   40.63      40.67  
 34 Pool, Megan E             16 STH-US                 41.46      40.98  
 35 Valdez, Oli A             18 DALT-GA                44.98      43.36  
 36 Link, Lexi J              16 RBST-SE                42.74      44.65  
 37 Schemel, Lee L            17 CGCC                      NT      45.81  
 38 Tate, Beth K              16 BRR                    44.67      45.93  
 39 Fink, Rebekah E           18 CUMB                   51.94      48.64  
 
Event 22  Boys 15-18 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Massey, Luke D            16 RBST-SE                27.31      26.80   20  
  2 Green, Jason M            17 SMST                   28.01      27.57   17  
  3 Griffith, Ben             16 CGCC                   28.26      28.07   16  
  4 Stephenson, Tyler A       16 DALT-GA                28.75      28.28   15  
  5 Porter, Thomas J          16 SMST                   28.38      28.33   14  
  6 Ransom, Jon Pat P         18 STH-US                 29.23      28.48   13  
  7 Parker, Cal C             16 CBB                    29.45      28.52   12  
  8 Lively, Pierce P          17 RG                     28.71      28.86   11  
B - Final
  9 Bevill, Ethan J           16 FCLU-GA                29.62      29.25    9  
 10 Shaheen, Jonathan A       15 DALT-GA                29.95      29.49    7  
 11 Pence, Ethan *            17 DALT-GA                30.02      29.56    6  
 12 DeBord, Timothy L         18 FTO                    29.98      29.85    5  
 13 Horne, David              15 FCLU-GA                30.12      29.90    3.5
 13 Johnson, James M          17 SMST                   29.49      29.90    3.5
 15 Edge, Brandon L           17 FTO                    30.31      30.22    2  
 16 Chung, Jason              18 Aqua Tigers-SE         30.20      31.08    1  
 
Event 22  Boys 15-18 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Massey, Luke D            16 RBST-SE                27.42      27.31  
  2 Green, Jason M            17 SMST                   29.21      28.01  
  3 Griffith, Ben             16 CGCC                   29.13      28.26  
  4 Porter, Thomas J          16 SMST                   28.71      28.38  
  5 Lively, Pierce P          17 RG                     29.02      28.71  
  6 Stephenson, Tyler A       16 DALT-GA                29.54      28.75  
  7 Ransom, Jon Pat P         18 STH-US                 29.49      29.23  
  8 Parker, Cal C             16 CBB                    28.75      29.45  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Johnson, James M          17 SMST                   30.45      29.49  
 10 Bevill, Ethan J           16 FCLU-GA                29.37      29.62  
 11 Shaheen, Jonathan A       15 DALT-GA                30.77      29.95  
 12 DeBord, Timothy L         18 FTO                    30.32      29.98  
 13 Pence, Ethan *            17 DALT-GA                31.59      30.02  
 14 Horne, David              15 FCLU-GA                30.76      30.12  
 15 Chung, Jason              18 Aqua Tigers-SE         31.34      30.20  
 16 Edge, Brandon L           17 FTO                    30.00      30.31  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Brown, Spencer G          17 CBB                    31.84      30.77  
 18 Mashburn, Alex A          16 DALT-GA                30.43      31.19  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Dyr, Peter L              15 TWSA                   30.66      31.39  
 20 Culpepper, Jasper         17 Aqua Tigers-SE         32.34      31.72  
 21 Fuller, James H           17 CGCC                   31.61      32.07  
 22 Moeller, Evan E           16 RG                     33.70      32.79  
 23 Boyd, Jonathan D          16 TWSA                   31.57      33.56  
 24 Bird, Isaac A             16 SMST                   33.98      33.90  
 25 Fitzsimmons, Jack R       16 RDG                    35.10      34.45  
 26 Meagher, Sam T            18 RBST-SE                32.88      34.54  
 27 Rutledge, Owen R          15 STH-US                 36.62      35.53  
 28 Steiman, Ben E            17 STH-US                 36.19      35.78  
 29 Bianucci, Zach            15 Aqua Tigers-SE         35.68      36.07  
 30 Hutzler, Markie S         15 CBB                       NT      36.16  
 31 Parks, Aidan C            15 RDG                    38.50      36.99  
 32 Grayson, Tim P            16 RG                     36.60      37.49  
 33 Browand, Connor B         17 DOGS                   35.40      37.57  
 34 Geter, Austin T           15 RBST-SE                45.41      38.02  
 35 Carver, Daniel B          15 CBB                    42.94      38.39  
 
Event 23  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Taliaferro, Ellie E       12 FCLU-GA                57.83      55.53   20  
      26.04   29.49                                                
  2 Boyd, Leah G              12 TWSA                   59.85      57.90   17  
      28.15   29.75                                                
  3 Sharma, Davina R          12 DOGS                 1:02.07      59.37   16  
      28.25   31.12                                                
  4 Smith, Brighton K         12 TWSA                 1:00.20      59.81   15  
      28.20   31.61                                                
  5 Suchy, Autumn R           12 TWSA                 1:05.09    1:01.15   14  
      29.21   31.94                                                
  6 Austin, Abi E             12 BRR                  1:04.39    1:02.58   13  
      29.94   32.64                                                
  7 Weathers, Maddie J        11 TWSA                 1:14.80    1:04.81   12  
      31.49   33.32                                                
  8 Martin, Emeline R         12 TWSA                 1:05.05    1:05.04   11  
      31.50   33.54                                                
  9 Johnson, Katherine M      12 SMST                 1:15.18    1:05.10    9  
      31.65   33.45                                                
 10 Ochel, Allie D            12 TWSA                 1:06.36    1:05.44    7  
      31.23   34.21                                                
 11 Richey, Emmy F            12 CGCC                 1:05.27    1:05.45    6  
      31.61   33.84                                                
 12 Reid, Phoebe G            12 CBB                       NT    1:05.73    5  
      31.60   34.13                                                
 13 Schenck, Caroline P       11 CGCC                 1:07.79    1:05.79    4  
      30.85   34.94                                                
 14 Bohner, Louisa S          12 FCLU-GA              1:11.07    1:07.10    3  
      32.83   34.27                                                
 15 Jackson, Evie E           12 FCLU-GA              1:10.76    1:07.15    2  
      33.91   33.24                                                
 16 Morris, Essie G           12 CUMB                 1:14.79    1:07.18    1  
      31.69   35.49                                                
 17 Flasch, Belle B           11 SMST                 1:18.05    1:08.11  
      32.44   35.67                                                
 18 Davis, Beatrice P         11 STH-US               1:13.68    1:08.12  
      33.74   34.38                                                
 19 Easley, Morgyn E          12 FTO                       NT    1:08.20  
      34.98   33.22                                                
 20 Miller, Bella N           11 RBST-SE              1:20.41    1:08.42  
      32.92   35.50                                                
 21 Rhinehart, Tori H         12 RG                   1:10.07    1:09.42  
      33.32   36.10                                                
 22 Skiles, Reese D           11 STH-US               1:18.96    1:09.44  
      32.44   37.00                                                
 23 Vaughn, Alexis A          11 DALT-GA              1:10.97    1:09.82  
      33.19   36.63                                                
 24 Thurman, Jaxon K          11 TWSA                 1:10.12    1:10.62  
      34.14   36.48                                                
 25 Lehman, Bella R           12 STH-US               1:11.51    1:11.01  
      34.03   36.98                                                
 26 Meyners, Macie A          12 RBST-SE              1:15.23    1:11.24  
      33.66   37.58                                                
 27 Daverson, Jenny S         11 SMST                 1:19.96    1:12.81  
      34.16   38.65                                                
 28 Hanson, Nicole M          11 SMST                 1:15.78    1:12.93  
      33.02   39.91                                                
 29 Mashburn, Casey A         11 DALT-GA              1:15.31    1:13.10  
      34.70   38.40                                                
 30 Tibbs, Zoe L              12 CBB                       NT    1:14.12  
      35.05   39.07                                                
 31 Mashburn, Kelly A         11 DALT-GA              1:10.89    1:14.20  
      35.90   38.30                                                
 32 Kraus, Katie M            12 SMST                 1:20.64    1:14.36  
      34.94   39.42                                                
 33 Wilson, Tabitha M         12 RBST-SE              1:22.81    1:14.49  
      36.03   38.46                                                
 34 Webb, Helen L             11 RG                   1:24.36    1:14.70  
      35.56   39.14                                                
 35 Blankenbaker, Bella R     11 RDG                  1:39.62    1:15.72  
      37.51   38.21                                                
 36 Smiley, Claire C          11 SMST                 1:29.70    1:16.00  
      37.66   38.34                                                
 37 Chamberlain, Emma C       12 SMST                 1:25.76    1:17.35  
      36.28   41.07                                                
 38 Rabon, bri f              11 RBST-SE              1:21.90    1:17.64  
      38.85   38.79                                                
 39 Tomisek, Ellie N          12 SMST                      NT    1:18.01  
      37.49   40.52                                                
 40 Solomon, Emily A          12 RBST-SE                   NT    1:18.28  
      37.50   40.78                                                
 41 Ruckman, Kailey m         11 DOGS                      NT    1:18.40  
      37.71   40.69                                                
 42 Fuller, Rebekah A         11 RBST-SE              1:26.27    1:18.57  
      39.26   39.31                                                
 43 Walker, Storm A           12 BRR                       NT    1:18.77  
      36.61   42.16                                                
 44 Williamson, Keller J      11 SMST                 1:30.00    1:18.82  
      37.58   41.24                                                
 45 Marshall, Lily l          11 SMST                 1:34.21    1:19.60  
      37.18   42.42                                                
 46 Pedigo, Mae Mae H         11 SMST                 1:25.51    1:20.17  
      38.54   41.63                                                
 47 Cockerham, Campbell E     11 STH-US               1:39.63    1:20.91  
      38.56   42.35                                                
 48 Daniel, Ally L            12 FCLU-GA              1:29.02    1:21.82  
      40.09   41.73                                                
 49 Grady, Emma K             11 TWSA                 1:23.03    1:22.08  
      38.07   44.01                                                
 50 Gallagher, Darby P        12 FTO                  1:25.02    1:23.12  
    1:23.11    0.01                                                
 51 Pirtle, Sara l            11 TWSA                 1:38.41    1:24.75  
      38.54   46.21                                                
 52 Ball, Kennedy N           11 FCLU-GA              1:24.46    1:25.04  
      39.33   45.71                                                
 53 Allen, Klaney A           11 TWSA                      NT    1:25.12  
      39.83   45.29                                                
 54 Moeller, Ava A            11 RG                   1:30.03    1:26.61  
      41.76   44.85                                                
 55 Newcom, Makayla G         12 RG                   1:45.96    1:27.09  
      41.78   45.31                                                
 56 Wilson, Lizzie F          11 FCLU-GA              1:28.25    1:28.49  
      43.16   45.33                                                
 57 Witten, Ann-Marie G       11 SMST                 1:34.94    1:29.87  
      43.32   46.55                                                
 58 Parr, Katie E             11 TWSA                      NT    1:30.40  
      43.51   46.89                                                
 59 Tomisek, Gracie E         12 SMST                      NT    1:30.96  
      42.25   48.71                                                
 60 Thornbury, Bug M          11 RBST-SE                   NT    1:32.38  
      41.29   51.09                                                
 61 Paris, N/A E              12 CUMB                 1:42.70    1:34.61  
    1:34.73                                                        
 62 Shick, Hannah E           11 CUMB                 1:30.32    1:34.64  
      42.89   51.75                                                
 63 Johnson, Paige P          11 RG                        NT    1:34.74  
      44.72   50.02                                                
 64 Martin, DeAnna r          11 CBB                       NT    1:38.51  
      38.37 1:00.14                                                
 65 Maynard, Emma C           11 RBST-SE              1:43.03    1:40.17  
      44.83   55.34                                                
 66 Hayslett, Rebecca r       11 SMST                 1:42.26    1:40.44  
      48.19   52.25                                                
 67 Webb, Beth A              12 RG                        NT    1:40.62  
      47.56   53.06                                                
 68 Moore, Grace E            11 SMST                      NT    1:41.13  
      47.84   53.29                                                
 
Event 24  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Valdez, Roman L           11 DALT-GA                55.31      55.22   20  
      26.19   29.03                                                
  2 McDaniel, Jacob           12 Aqua Tigers-SE       1:00.20      55.86   17  
      26.48   29.38                                                
  3 Powe, Sam P               12 BRR                    59.88      56.28   16  
      27.03   29.25                                                
  4 Haley, Will A             12 DALT-GA                57.79      56.57   15  
      26.73   29.84                                                
  5 Smith, Jack W             12 SMST                 1:09.19      59.75   14  
      28.48   31.27                                                
  6 Withrow, Orrin A          12 DALT-GA                59.08    1:01.16   13  
      28.50   32.66                                                
  7 Petty, Matthew L          12 CBB                  1:12.99    1:01.89   12  
      29.48   32.41                                                
  8 Von Canon, George Y       12 STH-US               1:12.34    1:02.44   11  
      29.78   32.66                                                
  9 Eastman, Owen M           12 RDG                  1:09.71    1:02.64    9  
      30.25   32.39                                                
 10 Eickman, Will R           12 CBB                  1:12.69    1:03.16    7  
      30.08   33.08                                                
 11 Han, Charlie C            11 SMST                 1:10.99    1:03.33    6  
      30.54   32.79                                                
 12 Valdez, Bruno A           12 DALT-GA              1:04.85    1:03.84    5  
      30.41   33.43                                                
 13 Officer, Grayson          11 Aqua Tigers-SE       1:09.45    1:04.74    4  
      30.47   34.27                                                
 14 Bond, Drew B              12 RDG                  1:07.77    1:04.86    3  
      30.48   34.38                                                
 15 Jones, Hardy E            12 TWSA                 1:12.21    1:05.08    2  
      31.13   33.95                                                
 16 Ollis, Gavin A            11 DALT-GA              1:07.78    1:05.49    1  
      31.39   34.10                                                
 17 Bonastia, Kaleb k         11 SMST                 1:16.56    1:05.95  
      29.70   36.25                                                
 18 Wilson, Reid G            11 STH-US               1:05.92    1:07.40  
      30.80   36.60                                                
 19 Jackson, Nanu T           12 FCLU-GA              1:06.78    1:09.42  
      31.11   38.31                                                
 20 Hernandez, Julian A       11 DALT-GA              1:09.26    1:09.61  
      32.34   37.27                                                
 21 Horne, Andrew             12 FCLU-GA                   NT    1:09.64  
      33.81   35.83                                                
 21 Jones, Logan I            11 DALT-GA              1:17.84    1:09.64  
      33.80   35.84                                                
 23 Ritzhaupt, Jackson        12 Aqua Tigers-SE       1:30.22    1:09.71  
      31.92   37.79                                                
 24 Dzik, Noah R              11 STH-US               1:22.55    1:09.79  
      33.85   35.94                                                
 25 Davis, Kale G             11 RG                   1:13.58    1:10.12  
      34.00   36.12                                                
 26 Hood, Ryan D              12 CBB                  1:19.33    1:10.23  
      33.85   36.38                                                
 27 Frakes, Devon             11 Aqua Tigers-SE       1:10.22    1:10.37  
      33.58   36.79                                                
 28 Hood, Reece P             12 CBB                  1:15.41    1:10.79  
      34.05   36.74                                                
 29 Flack, Sam J              11 STH-US               1:13.31    1:12.61  
      34.37   38.24                                                
 30 Payne, Spencer            12 Aqua Tigers-SE       1:13.43    1:13.37  
      35.02   38.35                                                
 31 Hunt, Luke                12 Aqua Tigers-SE       1:10.21    1:14.10  
      34.82   39.28                                                
 32 Birdsong, Eddie J         12 RBST-SE              1:21.37    1:14.25  
      36.37   37.88                                                
 33 Akins, Noah L             11 RDG                  1:26.81    1:15.45  
      35.20   40.25                                                
 34 Grayson, Chipper P        11 RG                   1:23.40    1:16.83  
      36.16   40.67                                                
 35 Wood, Colin J             11 CBB                       NT    1:16.94  
      36.15   40.79                                                
 36 Courtney, John D          11 RG                   1:26.75    1:18.49  
      38.00   40.49                                                
 37 Cross, Caiden A           11 DOGS                 1:32.34    1:18.80  
      38.00   40.80                                                
 38 Fitzsimmons, Rowan A      11 RDG                  1:26.94    1:19.96  
      39.83   40.13                                                
 39 McBryar, Jack S           12 FCLU-GA              1:29.37    1:20.14  
      35.93   44.21                                                
 40 Seymour, Owen G           12 SMST                      NT    1:21.28  
 41 Gartman, Jack E           11 CGCC                 1:10.32    1:21.91  
      38.24   43.67                                                
 42 Haberhern, B C            11 BRR                  1:28.12    1:22.24  
      38.77   43.47                                                
 43 Hood, Gannon M            11 CBB                       NT    1:22.74  
      37.81   44.93                                                
 44 Garrett, Carter           11 FCLU-GA              1:18.44    1:23.46  
      38.26   45.20                                                
 45 Miller, Emory C           11 TWSA                      NT    1:23.60  
      38.96   44.64                                                
 46 Scheeler, Zachary L       12 RG                   1:25.57    1:24.41  
      38.90   45.51                                                
 47 Duncan, Zack S            12 SMST                 1:43.22    1:27.48  
      41.42   46.06                                                
 48 Kitts, Simon W            11 STH-US                    NT    1:27.83  
      38.75   49.08                                                
 49 Hanners, Jake A           11 SMST                      NT    1:28.64  
      42.96   45.68                                                
 50 Jungels, Ben M            11 BRR                  1:30.37    1:32.05  
      44.99   47.06                                                
 51 Bethel, Jeb A             11 DALT-GA              1:53.34    1:32.17  
      42.94   49.23                                                
 52 Silvers, Jaxson R         11 CBB                       NT    1:32.30  
    1:32.47                                                        
 53 Selander, Perry E         11 TWSA                 1:39.10    1:37.13  
      43.94   53.19                                                
 54 Dennis, Christian         11 Aqua Tigers-SE       1:24.45    1:42.09  
      44.15   57.94                                                
 55 Browand, Riley J          12 DOGS                      NT    1:49.33  
      50.19   59.14                                                
 
Event 25  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Payne, Grayson            14 Aqua Tigers-SE         56.80      54.03   20  
      26.05   27.98                                                
  2 Gordon, Jewel A           14 SMST                      NT      54.38   17  
      54.49                                                        
  3 Waldrep, Ellie G          13 STH-US                 59.07      55.33   16  
      26.85   28.48                                                
  4 Hanson, Megan E           14 SMST                 1:01.30      55.34   15  
      26.91   28.43                                                
  5 Wilson, Avery G           14 STH-US                 56.61      55.51   14  
      26.47   29.04                                                
  6 Scruggs, Emma S           14 TWSA                   56.54      55.97   13  
      26.67   29.30                                                
  7 Porter, Cecilia M         14 SMST                 1:00.79      57.84   12  
      27.73   30.11                                                
  8 Workman, Allie G          14 CBB                    59.72      58.96   11  
      28.11   30.85                                                
  9 Rackel, Audrey K          14 SMST                 1:00.52      59.14    9  
      28.40   30.74                                                
 10 Conley, Josephine A       14 DALT-GA              1:00.30      59.29    7  
      28.42   30.87                                                
 11 Parr, Lily K              13 TWSA                   59.37      59.80    6  
      28.44   31.36                                                
 12 Bryant, Juliet E          14 DOGS                 1:02.27      59.97    5  
      28.78   31.19                                                
 13 Belcher, Breanna          13 Aqua Tigers-SE       1:03.22    1:00.65    4  
      28.97   31.68                                                
 14 Bohannon, Lydia R         13 CGCC                 1:03.21    1:01.81    3  
      29.25   32.56                                                
 15 Wills, Amelia R           13 SMST                 1:07.63    1:03.00    2  
      29.61   33.39                                                
 16 Harper, Ashlin            13 Aqua Tigers-SE       1:03.58    1:03.14    1  
      29.51   33.63                                                
 17 Morales, Genesis A        14 DALT-GA              1:05.48    1:03.17  
      30.50   32.67                                                
 18 Jenkins, Ellie            14 SMST                 1:05.74    1:04.88  
      30.22   34.66                                                
 19 Funes, Vivianne A         14 CBB                  1:07.84    1:05.18  
      31.82   33.36                                                
 20 Bonastia, Karoline k      13 SMST                 1:09.19    1:05.21  
      30.15   35.06                                                
 21 Lee, Miah *               13 DALT-GA              1:05.34    1:05.26  
      31.16   34.10                                                
 22 Garner, Anna E            13 DOGS                 1:24.67    1:06.17  
      31.53   34.64                                                
 23 Cox, Ashleigh M           14 TWSA                 1:08.61    1:06.20  
      31.80   34.40                                                
 24 Allen, Maddie P           13 TWSA                 1:09.59    1:06.46  
      31.69   34.77                                                
 25 Celichowski, Ashlyn M     14 STH-US               1:15.21    1:07.21  
      32.79   34.42                                                
 26 Peirano, Sophie M         13 STH-US               1:22.40    1:07.60  
      31.92   35.68                                                
 27 Devlin, Linsy M           14 RBST-SE              1:11.74    1:09.46  
      32.28   37.18                                                
 28 Thomson, Anna M           13 BRR                  1:17.22    1:09.77  
      33.38   36.39                                                
 29 Mendoza, Yhara            14 CGCC                 1:18.56    1:09.99  
      32.81   37.18                                                
 30 Harris, Amelia j          14 RBST-SE              1:07.36    1:10.38  
      33.00   37.38                                                
 31 Grayson, Maggie N         13 RG                   1:10.84    1:10.50  
      32.72   37.78                                                
 32 Rhinehart, Cassie F       13 RG                   1:08.51    1:10.59  
      34.23   36.36                                                
 33 Sharma, Tanya E           14 DOGS                      NT    1:10.83  
      32.75   38.08                                                
 34 Hart, Alondra *           13 DALT-GA              1:14.02    1:11.03  
      33.01   38.02                                                
 35 Ashlock, Victoria E       13 DALT-GA              1:24.87    1:11.48  
      33.99   37.49                                                
 36 Hatch, Lili N             13 CUMB                 1:11.56    1:11.83  
      33.81   38.02                                                
 37 Chamberlain, Zoe E        14 SMST                 1:12.43    1:12.64  
      34.72   37.92                                                
 38 Jones, Anne F             14 CBB                       NT    1:12.70  
      33.85   38.85                                                
 39 Steele, Grace E           14 RBST-SE              1:40.67    1:18.95  
      37.75   41.20                                                
 40 Head, Ally C              13 FTO                  1:14.76    1:19.07  
      37.44   41.63                                                
 41 Twitty, Ashley N          14 CUMB                 1:24.22    1:24.53  
      40.05   44.48                                                
 42 Marisko, Mallory A        13 DALT-GA              1:23.50    1:26.25  
      39.66   46.59                                                
 43 Shaw, Elsie N             13 RBST-SE                   NT    1:26.74  
      39.23   47.51                                                
 44 Williams, Grace M         13 CUMB                 1:33.73    1:26.85  
      40.20   46.65                                                
 
Event 26  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Valdez, Emilio E          14 DALT-GA                49.78      49.46   20  
      24.05   25.41                                                
  2 Gallagher, Reece A        14 FTO                    52.49      51.14   17  
      24.88   26.26                                                
  3 Tippett, Will w           14 SMST                   56.93      51.49   16  
      24.85   26.64                                                
  4 Jackson, Will L           14 FCLU-GA                53.22      52.72   15  
      24.71   28.01                                                
  5 Lydon, Trey M             14 STH-US                 57.30      55.01   14  
      26.08   28.93                                                
  6 Petty, Jeremiah S         14 CBB                       NT      55.16   13  
      26.43   28.73                                                
  7 Bethel, Henry A           13 DALT-GA                57.68      55.48   12  
      26.35   29.13                                                
  8 Cooley, Grant R           13 STH-US                 58.30      56.43   11  
      26.97   29.46                                                
  9 Sims, Aidan R             13 TWSA                 1:00.86      56.48    9  
      27.41   29.07                                                
 10 Post, Chase W             13 SMST                 1:03.96      56.55    7  
      26.93   29.62                                                
 11 Bailey, Shawn B           14 DALT-GA                57.22      56.89    6  
      27.51   29.38                                                
 12 Bates, Bryce A            14 CBB                       NT      56.90    5  
      26.78   30.12                                                
 13 Chenard, Oscar A          14 DALT-GA                58.54      57.70    4  
      27.61   30.09                                                
 14 Bardoner, Tian            14 SMST                      NT      58.14    3  
      27.60   30.54                                                
 15 Aslinger, Caleb B         14 BRR                  1:00.48      58.22    2  
      28.26   29.96                                                
 16 Parris, Trey              13 Aqua Tigers-SE         58.11      58.67    0.5
      28.12   30.55                                                
 16 Grande, Alexander         13 FCLU-GA              1:03.57      58.67    0.5
      27.87   30.80                                                
 18 O'Donnell, Easton G       13 RG                   1:01.74      58.88  
      28.29   30.59                                                
 19 Kinley, Conor E           13 CGCC                   58.78      58.94  
      27.93   31.01                                                
 20 Turner, Will P            14 CGCC                 1:01.17      58.96  
      28.06   30.90                                                
 21 Snyder, Daniel D          13 SMST                 1:02.91      59.28  
      28.32   30.96                                                
 22 Melgarejo, Daniel A       13 DALT-GA              1:03.31      59.30  
      28.88   30.42                                                
 23 Morales, Ernest A         13 DALT-GA                59.38      59.64  
      28.19   31.45                                                
 23 Ruckman, Brendon m        14 DOGS                 1:01.78      59.64  
      28.72   30.92                                                
 25 Miller, Zach D            13 RBST-SE              1:05.18      59.80  
      28.81   30.99                                                
 26 Alford, Robert H          14 BRR                  1:07.47      59.91  
      28.64   31.27                                                
 27 Bixler, Luke              14 Aqua Tigers-SE         58.54      59.98  
      27.97   32.01                                                
 28 Bingham, Nash N           13 DALT-GA                57.57    1:01.97  
      31.30   30.67                                                
 29 Hayslett, Nelson n        13 SMST                 1:34.50    1:03.75  
      31.44   32.31                                                
 30 Williamson, Reeder N      14 SMST                 1:21.57    1:03.82  
      31.21   32.61                                                
 31 Kolff, Bennett M          13 RG                   1:07.33    1:03.99  
      30.78   33.21                                                
 32 Frakes, Ian               13 Aqua Tigers-SE       1:06.44    1:04.65  
      31.50   33.15                                                
 33 Grady, Blake T            13 TWSA                 1:06.18    1:05.02  
      30.23   34.79                                                
 34 Hurst, Colly              13 FCLU-GA              1:06.87    1:05.64  
      31.30   34.34                                                
 35 Fitzsimmons, Finn J       13 RDG                  1:10.97    1:05.79  
      31.30   34.49                                                
 36 Marshall, Lance E         13 FTO                  1:09.33    1:05.84  
      31.45   34.39                                                
 37 Boerschig, Conner D       13 RBST-SE                   NT    1:06.06  
      30.90   35.16                                                
 38 Shaheen, Matthew A        13 DALT-GA              1:08.51    1:07.13  
      32.04   35.09                                                
 39 Gallman, Noah A           13 DALT-GA              1:18.61    1:07.21  
      31.72   35.49                                                
 40 Matthews, Miles D         13 TWSA                 1:33.83    1:07.64  
      32.31   35.33                                                
 41 Newton, Remy R            13 SMST                 1:28.30    1:08.61  
      30.61   38.00                                                
 42 Layson, Jace T            14 CBB                       NT    1:09.15  
      33.07   36.08                                                
 43 Cross, Mason A            14 DOGS                 1:12.59    1:09.73  
      33.14   36.59                                                
 44 King, Jonah C             13 RBST-SE              1:40.65    1:11.64  
      34.26   37.38                                                
 45 Miller, Elliott M         13 TWSA                      NT    1:12.31  
      35.67   36.64                                                
 46 Wheeler, Sully w          14 SMST                 1:12.18    1:12.66  
      34.25   38.41                                                
 47 Smith, Trey H             13 STH-US               1:21.28    1:14.70  
      34.53   40.17                                                
 48 Belman, Ismael J          14 DALT-GA              1:16.97    1:14.95  
      34.55   40.40                                                
 49 Sewell, Maxwell m         13 SMST                 1:15.74    1:15.45  
      36.06   39.39                                                
 50 Light, Christian J        13 TWSA                 1:21.08    1:15.58  
      35.62   39.96                                                
 51 Huffine, Jacob A          14 SMST                 1:27.19    1:20.14  
      38.39   41.75                                                
 52 Condry, Aidan M           13 RBST-SE              1:32.44    1:21.39  
      38.76   42.63                                                
 53 Blakely, John P           13 BRR                       NT    1:26.38  
      40.73   45.65                                                
 54 Close, Gavin W            13 SMST                      NT    1:40.41  
 -- Sullivan, Ryan M          14 CBB                  1:26.82         DQ  
      43.94                                                        
 
Event 27  Girls 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ward, Anna R              17 FCLU-GA                54.08      53.61   20  
      25.62   27.99                                                
  2 Davis, Gwennie L          15 STH-US                 54.66      54.80   17  
      26.26   28.54                                                
  3 Dailey, T L               15 SMST                   58.42      55.41   16  
      27.03   28.38                                                
  4 Grider, Haley S           17 TWSA                   55.52      55.56   15  
      26.53   29.03                                                
  5 Mitchum, Jamee L          15 SMST                   59.04      55.99   14  
      26.76   29.23                                                
  6 Cantrell, Jilli B         15 TWSA                   56.19      56.16   13  
      27.25   28.91                                                
  7 Hudson, Carlin G          15 DALT-GA                54.53      56.77   12  
      27.21   29.56                                                
  8 Allen, Merrin A           16 TWSA                   58.43      57.57   11  
      27.33   30.24                                                
  9 Bingham, Reese A          16 DALT-GA                54.43      57.89    9  
      27.03   30.86                                                
 10 Dassow, Anne S            18 FCLU-GA                54.75      58.36    7  
      27.89   30.47                                                
 11 Barkeloo-Carter, Audrey   17 STH-US                 59.00      58.48    6  
      27.80   30.68                                                
 12 Jenkins, Laney            15 SMST                 1:01.34      58.94    5  
      27.29   31.65                                                
 13 Smith, Hannah R           15 DALT-GA              1:02.39      59.21    4  
      28.35   30.86                                                
 14 White, Josie A            16 STH-US               1:01.81    1:00.58    3  
      28.52   32.06                                                
 15 Wingrove, Regan L         15 RG                   1:04.90    1:00.69    2  
      29.01   31.68                                                
 16 Brock, Stacy E            16 TWSA                 1:05.20    1:01.74    1  
      29.17   32.57                                                
 17 Schumaker, Mary Kathryne  16 STH-US               1:00.62    1:01.76  
      28.90   32.86                                                
 18 O'Donnell, Rylee O        16 RG                   1:04.57    1:02.44  
      29.99   32.45                                                
 19 Nichols, Saulye N         15 RG                   1:01.65    1:02.45  
      29.74   32.71                                                
 20 Easley, Lexi A            15 FTO                  1:03.32    1:02.61  
      29.74   32.87                                                
 21 Valdez, Oli A             18 DALT-GA              1:03.34    1:02.82  
      30.15   32.67                                                
 22 Hannah, Daniela R         18 DALT-GA              1:02.79    1:02.87  
      30.46   32.41                                                
 23 Duffy, Catherine A        15 DALT-GA              1:06.51    1:02.98  
      29.79   33.19                                                
 24 Haverland, Brooke M       15 DALT-GA              1:00.64    1:03.02  
      30.31   32.71                                                
 25 Chalverus, Emily          17 FCLU-GA              1:15.81    1:03.05  
      30.07   32.98                                                
 26 Smith, Alex L             15 STH-US               1:04.46    1:03.13  
      29.47   33.66                                                
 27 Liner, Suzanna            17 Aqua Tigers-SE       1:01.33    1:03.15  
      29.76   33.39                                                
 28 Workman, Cassie J         17 CBB                    59.23    1:03.60  
      29.51   34.09                                                
 29 Waguespack, Anna a        16 CBB                       NT    1:03.92  
      30.08   33.84                                                
 30 Condry, Grace G           15 RBST-SE              1:05.81    1:04.16  
      32.34   31.82                                                
 31 Turner, CeCe A            16 CGCC                 1:02.41    1:04.28  
      30.47   33.81                                                
 32 Morris, Kari L            16 CUMB                 1:05.93    1:04.32  
      30.69   33.63                                                
 33 Hall, Liz A               15 RDG                  1:12.10    1:04.68  
      32.25   32.43                                                
 34 Howell, Maggie G          15 TWSA                 1:04.61    1:05.35  
      29.76   35.59                                                
 35 Reid, Abby G              15 CBB                       NT    1:06.10  
      31.92   34.18                                                
 36 Grall, Cayce J            18 STH-US               1:01.88    1:06.23  
      31.63   34.60                                                
 37 Driscoll, Emily G         16 CBB                       NT    1:06.51  
      32.20   34.31                                                
 38 Morris, Kimi J            15 CUMB                 1:21.86    1:06.55  
      32.26   34.29                                                
 39 Alford, Katie J           16 BRR                  1:11.93    1:07.39  
      32.36   35.03                                                
 40 Meyer, Zoe                17 Aqua Tigers-SE       1:04.32    1:08.94  
      32.53   36.41                                                
 41 Reichman, Maddie E        16 CGCC                 1:10.83    1:09.41  
      32.91   36.50                                                
 42 Sharma, Maya K            16 DOGS                 1:06.55    1:10.65  
      33.86   36.79                                                
 43 Pool, Megan E             16 STH-US               1:14.90    1:11.82  
      34.10   37.72                                                
 44 Birdsong, Asonia J        15 RBST-SE              1:07.46    1:12.32  
      33.43   38.89                                                
 45 Link, Lexi J              16 RBST-SE              1:19.31    1:22.19  
      37.80   44.39                                                
 46 Fink, Rebekah E           18 CUMB                 1:25.86    1:26.96  
      39.98   46.98                                                
 
Event 28  Boys 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lochmaier, Peter G        17 SMST                   50.85      47.61   20  
      22.95   24.66                                                
  2 Green, Jason M            17 SMST                      NT      48.06   17  
      23.09   24.97                                                
  3 Hudson, Brandt A          18 DALT-GA                48.20      48.19   16  
      23.25   24.94                                                
  4 Ransom, Jon Pat P         18 STH-US                 47.67      48.53   15  
      23.26   25.27                                                
  5 Shaheen, Jonathan A       15 DALT-GA                47.88      49.66   14  
      23.79   25.87                                                
  6 Ransom, Max A             15 STH-US                 50.41      49.67   13  
      23.98   25.69                                                
  7 Cooper, Ben               18 Aqua Tigers-SE         50.10      49.69   12  
      24.19   25.50                                                
  8 Goren, Barak              18 FCLU-GA                49.33      49.92   11  
      23.72   26.20                                                
  9 Parker, Cal C             16 CBB                    50.46      51.00    9  
      24.40   26.60                                                
 10 Bevill, Ethan J           16 FCLU-GA                50.14      51.10    7  
      24.78   26.32                                                
 11 Trombley, William N       16 SMST                   52.56      51.12    6  
      24.63   26.49                                                
 12 Mashburn, Alex A          16 DALT-GA                49.94      51.16    5  
      24.45   26.71                                                
 13 Stephenson, Tyler A       16 DALT-GA                50.76      51.58    4  
      24.92   26.66                                                
 14 Varnell, Chapman D        15 SMST                   54.70      51.60    3  
      24.63   26.97                                                
 15 Kauffman, Joe F           17 CBB                       NT      51.72    2  
      25.56   26.16                                                
 16 Valdez, Raul L            16 DALT-GA                51.15      51.89    1  
      24.82   27.07                                                
 17 Johnson, James M          17 SMST                   55.72      52.32  
      24.27   28.05                                                
 18 Black, Caleb D            16 CBB                       NT      52.34  
      25.44   26.90                                                
 19 Pence, Ethan *            17 DALT-GA                55.59      52.82  
      25.19   27.63                                                
 20 Workman, Cody A           17 CBB                    52.87      53.14  
      25.34   27.80                                                
 21 Porter, Thomas J          16 SMST                   54.77      53.87  
      25.71   28.16                                                
 22 Horne, David              15 FCLU-GA                53.26      54.07  
      26.07   28.00                                                
 23 Smith, Joseph B           17 SMST                   55.10      54.57  
      25.87   28.70                                                
 24 DeBord, Timothy L         18 FTO                       NT      54.77  
      26.17   28.60                                                
 25 Moeller, Evan E           16 RG                     56.70      54.93  
      26.16   28.77                                                
 26 Brown, Spencer G          17 CBB                       NT      55.10  
      26.43   28.67                                                
 27 Culpepper, Jasper         17 Aqua Tigers-SE         53.23      55.47  
      25.71   29.76                                                
 28 Bird, Isaac A             16 SMST                   57.25      55.82  
      26.91   28.91                                                
 29 Gork, Raif                15 CGCC                   57.50      55.96  
      27.20   28.76                                                
 30 Bates, Brock H            17 CBB                  1:02.04      56.42  
      27.24   29.18                                                
 31 Wheeler, Garrison g       16 SMST                   59.36      56.58  
      27.24   29.34                                                
 32 Bird, Jonah C             16 SMST                   57.17      58.40  
      27.50   30.90                                                
 33 Grayson, Tim P            16 RG                   1:01.38      58.90  
      27.42   31.48                                                
 34 Meagher, Sam T            18 RBST-SE                   NT      59.21  
      27.87   31.34                                                
 35 Boyd, Jonathan D          16 TWSA                 1:00.95    1:00.14  
      28.33   31.81                                                
 36 Kerns, Dawson S           15 CBB                       NT    1:01.09  
      28.49   32.60                                                
 37 Rutledge, Owen R          15 STH-US               1:05.35    1:02.00  
      28.74   33.26                                                
 38 Steiman, Ben E            17 STH-US                    NT    1:03.11  
      30.37   32.74                                                
 39 Carver, Daniel B          15 CBB                       NT    1:04.25  
      30.28   33.97                                                
 40 Parks, Aidan C            15 RDG                  1:08.13    1:05.59  
      29.94   35.65                                                
 41 Newton, Aidan B           16 SMST                 1:10.95    1:08.95  
      30.69   38.26                                                
 42 Brimer, Brandon E         18 RBST-SE                   NT    1:08.96  
      32.02   36.94                                                
 43 Geter, Austin T           15 RBST-SE              1:35.35    1:15.17  
      32.59   42.58                                                
 
Event 29  Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Taliaferro, Ellie E       12 FCLU-GA              1:03.24    1:02.49   20  
      28.24   34.25                                                
  2 Smith, Brighton K         12 TWSA                 1:08.21    1:05.39   17  
      30.17   35.22                                                
  3 Boyd, Leah G              12 TWSA                 1:07.51    1:05.62   16  
      29.89   35.73                                                
  4 Sharma, Davina R          12 DOGS                 1:08.43    1:08.22   15  
  5 Hudson, Margaret  Anne F  12 CGCC                 1:09.99    1:08.70   14  
      31.45   37.25                                                
  6 Suchy, Autumn R           12 TWSA                 1:11.34    1:11.20   13  
      30.68   40.52                                                
  7 White, Emma-Kate A        12 CGCC                 1:12.99    1:11.38   12  
      33.49   37.89                                                
  8 Schenck, Caroline P       11 CGCC                 1:15.14    1:13.45   11  
      32.84   40.61                                                
B - Final
  9 Davis, Beatrice P         11 STH-US               1:15.95    1:13.16    9  
      34.20   38.96                                                
 10 Thompson, Lauren          11 Aqua Tigers-SE       1:16.79    1:13.34    7  
      33.38   39.96                                                
 11 Reid, Phoebe G            12 CBB                  1:15.50    1:13.65    6  
      36.00   37.65                                                
 12 Austin, Abi E             12 BRR                  1:15.95    1:13.66    5  
      32.88   40.78                                                
 13 Morris, Essie G           12 CUMB                 1:16.26    1:14.77    4  
      34.36   40.41                                                
 14 Lynch, Catherine G        12 STH-US               1:15.37    1:14.78    3  
      35.00   39.78                                                
 15 Whited, Ava E             12 DALT-GA              1:17.98    1:15.43    2  
      35.04   40.39                                                
 16 Ochel, Allie D            12 TWSA                 1:17.42    1:16.07    1  
      35.77   40.30                                                
 
Event 29  Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Taliaferro, Ellie E       12 FCLU-GA              1:03.14    1:03.24  
      28.75   34.49                                                
  2 Boyd, Leah G              12 TWSA                 1:07.45    1:07.51  
      30.48   37.03                                                
  3 Smith, Brighton K         12 TWSA                 1:07.79    1:08.21  
      31.76   36.45                                                
  4 Sharma, Davina R          12 DOGS                 1:09.38    1:08.43  
      32.14   36.29                                                
  5 Hudson, Margaret  Anne F  12 CGCC                 1:10.07    1:09.99  
      31.49   38.50                                                
  6 Suchy, Autumn R           12 TWSA                 1:15.04    1:11.34  
      30.69   40.65                                                
  7 White, Emma-Kate A        12 CGCC                 1:15.28    1:12.99  
      34.44   38.55                                                
  8 Schenck, Caroline P       11 CGCC                 1:18.00    1:15.14  
      34.75   40.39                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lynch, Catherine G        12 STH-US               1:19.09    1:15.37  
      33.54   41.83                                                
 10 Reid, Phoebe G            12 CBB                  1:18.88    1:15.50  
      36.94   38.56                                                
 11 Austin, Abi E             12 BRR                  1:12.56    1:15.95  
      33.93   42.02                                                
 11 Davis, Beatrice P         11 STH-US               1:17.46    1:15.95  
      35.17   40.78                                                
 13 Morris, Essie G           12 CUMB                 1:20.96    1:16.26  
      34.44   41.82                                                
 14 Thompson, Lauren          11 Aqua Tigers-SE       1:18.34    1:16.79  
      34.54   42.25                                                
 15 Ochel, Allie D            12 TWSA                 1:20.26    1:17.42  
      35.90   41.52                                                
 16 Whited, Ava E             12 DALT-GA              1:17.56    1:17.98  
    1:18.01                                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Easley, Morgyn E          12 FTO                  1:18.38    1:18.23  
      38.10   40.13                                                
 18 Lehman, Bella R           12 STH-US               1:16.85    1:19.13  
      36.12   43.01                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Weathers, Maddie J        11 TWSA                 1:20.78    1:19.26  
      36.95   42.31                                                
 20 Flasch, Belle B           11 SMST                 1:17.91    1:19.28  
      38.07   41.21                                                
 21 Miller, Bella N           11 RBST-SE              1:20.55    1:19.70  
      36.72   42.98                                                
 22 Meyners, Macie A          12 RBST-SE              1:22.94    1:20.08  
      37.28   42.80                                                
 23 Skiles, Reese D           11 STH-US               1:21.43    1:20.37  
      37.30   43.07                                                
 24 Richey, Emmy F            12 CGCC                 1:17.00    1:20.46  
      36.43   44.03                                                
 25 Jackson, Evie E           12 FCLU-GA              1:20.10    1:20.69  
    1:20.71                                                        
 26 Bohner, Louisa S          12 FCLU-GA              1:21.14    1:21.67  
      36.86   44.81                                                
 27 Johnson, Katherine M      12 SMST                 1:18.42    1:21.84  
      37.62   44.22                                                
 28 Vaughn, Alexis A          11 DALT-GA              1:24.63    1:22.12  
      38.07   44.05                                                
 29 Isbell, Faith C           11 TWSA                 1:28.22    1:23.03  
      35.86   47.17                                                
 30 Thurman, Jaxon K          11 TWSA                 1:20.94    1:23.74  
      40.93   42.81                                                
 31 Webb, Helen L             11 RG                   1:25.99    1:23.99  
      38.34   45.65                                                
 32 Daverson, Jenny S         11 SMST                 1:27.24    1:24.00  
      38.40   45.60                                                
 33 Marshall, Lily l          11 SMST                 1:35.03    1:26.18  
      40.89   45.29                                                
 34 Wilson, Tabitha M         12 RBST-SE              1:23.50    1:26.37  
      40.95   45.42                                                
 35 Mashburn, Casey A         11 DALT-GA              1:26.48    1:26.79  
      40.81   45.98                                                
 36 Mashburn, Kelly A         11 DALT-GA              1:25.91    1:27.37  
      42.26   45.11                                                
 37 Rabon, bri f              11 RBST-SE              1:28.42    1:27.40  
      40.49   46.91                                                
 38 Tibbs, Zoe L              12 CBB                       NT    1:27.79  
      39.66   48.13                                                
 39 Blankenbaker, Bella R     11 RDG                  1:29.72    1:27.86  
      40.91   46.95                                                
 40 Ruckman, Kailey m         11 DOGS                 1:30.16    1:28.09  
      42.96   45.13                                                
 41 Thomson, Emily F          12 BRR                  1:28.06    1:28.34  
      40.92   47.42                                                
 42 Hanson, Nicole M          11 SMST                 1:27.39    1:28.89  
      40.47   48.42                                                
 43 Solomon, Emily A          12 RBST-SE              1:35.08    1:30.74  
      42.59   48.15                                                
 44 Kraus, Katie M            12 SMST                 1:34.77    1:30.87  
      41.66   49.21                                                
 45 Goodman, Taj L            12 RDG                  1:34.98    1:32.53  
      39.80   52.73                                                
 46 Wilson, Lizzie F          11 FCLU-GA              1:36.49    1:33.08  
      43.79   49.29                                                
 47 Cockerham, Campbell E     11 STH-US               1:46.57    1:35.62  
      43.16   52.46                                                
 48 Ball, Kennedy N           11 FCLU-GA              1:33.02    1:38.77  
      47.83   50.94                                                
 49 Techasiriwan, Elle P      11 TWSA                 1:50.40    1:39.15  
      46.33   52.82                                                
 50 Allen, Klaney A           11 TWSA                 1:47.89    1:43.58  
      45.36   58.22                                                
 51 Pirtle, Sara l            11 TWSA                 1:53.65    1:46.53  
      49.54   56.99                                                
 52 Martin, DeAnna r          11 CBB                  1:54.72    1:46.95  
      47.94   59.01                                                
 53 Hayslett, Rebecca r       11 SMST                 2:02.84    1:52.10  
      52.49   59.61                                                
 54 Carden, Rachael           12 BRR                  2:37.95    2:27.13  
    2:46.67                                                        
 -- Gallagher, Darby P        12 FTO                  1:39.14         DQ  
 -- Bradford, Abbey L         11 RG                   1:36.42         DQ  
      42.25   46.92                                                
 -- Witten, Ann-Marie G       11 SMST                 1:38.00         DQ  
      55.74   56.31                                                
 -- Anglin, Sydney            12 Aqua Tigers-SE       2:03.43         DQ  
      52.84 1:05.64                                                
 
Event 30  Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Valdez, Roman L           11 DALT-GA              1:05.93    1:02.14   20  
      28.90   33.24                                                
  2 McDaniel, Jacob           12 Aqua Tigers-SE       1:04.26    1:02.68   17  
      28.47   34.21                                                
  3 Powe, Sam P               12 BRR                  1:06.57    1:04.53   16  
      29.17   35.36                                                
  4 Haley, Will A             12 DALT-GA              1:05.26    1:05.51   15  
      30.45   35.06                                                
  5 Smith, Jack W             12 SMST                 1:10.71    1:08.98   14  
      32.92   36.06                                                
  6 Eastman, Owen M           12 RDG                  1:12.83    1:09.86   13  
      33.32   36.54                                                
  7 Officer, Grayson          11 Aqua Tigers-SE       1:11.55    1:10.33   12  
      32.58   37.75                                                
  8 Von Canon, George Y       12 STH-US               1:12.57    1:11.73   11  
      33.05   38.68                                                
B - Final
  9 Ollis, Gavin A            11 DALT-GA              1:14.28    1:10.91    9  
      32.94   37.97                                                
 10 Han, Charlie C            11 SMST                 1:12.91    1:11.13    7  
      34.78   36.35                                                
 11 Valdez, Bruno A           12 DALT-GA              1:15.45    1:11.80    5.5
      35.05   36.75                                                
 11 Withrow, Orrin A          12 DALT-GA              1:14.96    1:11.80    5.5
      32.51   39.29                                                
 13 Eickman, Will R           12 CBB                  1:14.19    1:12.35    4  
      35.36   36.99                                                
 14 Bond, Drew B              12 RDG                  1:15.65    1:13.58    3  
      33.85   39.73                                                
 15 Jones, Hardy E            12 TWSA                 1:15.73    1:15.58    2  
      33.86   41.72                                                
 16 Petty, Matthew L          12 CBB                  1:15.11    1:16.92    1  
      34.37   42.55                                                
 
Event 30  Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McDaniel, Jacob           12 Aqua Tigers-SE       1:10.34    1:04.26  
      29.88   34.38                                                
  2 Haley, Will A             12 DALT-GA              1:09.30    1:05.26  
      30.59   34.67                                                
  3 Valdez, Roman L           11 DALT-GA              1:14.03    1:05.93  
      30.65   35.28                                                
  4 Powe, Sam P               12 BRR                  1:09.81    1:06.57  
      30.55   36.02                                                
  5 Smith, Jack W             12 SMST                 1:09.82    1:10.71  
      34.39   36.32                                                
  6 Officer, Grayson          11 Aqua Tigers-SE       1:16.88    1:11.55  
      33.46   38.09                                                
  7 Von Canon, George Y       12 STH-US               1:14.40    1:12.57  
      33.72   38.85                                                
  8 Eastman, Owen M           12 RDG                  1:14.45    1:12.83  
      33.67   39.16                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Han, Charlie C            11 SMST                 1:11.79    1:12.91  
      36.43   36.48                                                
 10 Eickman, Will R           12 CBB                  1:17.19    1:14.19  
      35.89   38.30                                                
 11 Ollis, Gavin A            11 DALT-GA              1:23.96    1:14.28  
      34.15   40.13                                                
 12 Withrow, Orrin A          12 DALT-GA              1:13.38    1:14.96  
      34.18   40.78                                                
 13 Petty, Matthew L          12 CBB                  1:14.68    1:15.11  
      34.83   40.28                                                
 14 Valdez, Bruno A           12 DALT-GA              1:15.38    1:15.45  
      36.27   39.18                                                
 15 Bond, Drew B              12 RDG                  1:15.75    1:15.65  
      34.76   40.89                                                
 16 Jones, Hardy E            12 TWSA                 1:15.41    1:15.73  
      34.40   41.33                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hernandez, Julian A       11 DALT-GA              1:20.90    1:18.29  
      35.42   42.87                                                
 18 Smith, Zane R             12 CGCC                 1:21.38    1:20.68  
      37.96   42.72                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Wilson, Reid G            11 STH-US               1:15.64    1:20.74  
      35.81   44.93                                                
 20 Horne, Andrew             12 FCLU-GA              1:21.45    1:20.98  
      37.86   43.12                                                
 21 Jones, Logan I            11 DALT-GA              1:42.83    1:21.17  
      37.05   44.12                                                
 22 Hood, Reece P             12 CBB                  1:31.89    1:21.35  
      37.95   43.40                                                
 23 Flack, Sam J              11 STH-US               1:22.04    1:21.93  
      39.04   42.89                                                
 24 Dzik, Noah R              11 STH-US               1:24.41    1:22.00  
      38.45   43.55                                                
 25 Belcher, Luke             11 Aqua Tigers-SE       1:29.44    1:22.94  
      38.41   44.53                                                
 26 Frakes, Devon             11 Aqua Tigers-SE       1:23.32    1:23.88  
      40.83   43.05                                                
 27 Jackson, Nanu T           12 FCLU-GA              1:21.23    1:24.85  
      36.71   48.14                                                
 28 Rutledge, Sam F           12 STH-US               1:25.43    1:25.02  
      37.50   47.52                                                
 29 Ritzhaupt, Jackson        12 Aqua Tigers-SE       1:40.59    1:25.96  
      40.11   45.85                                                
 30 Davis, Kale G             11 RG                   1:28.26    1:26.77  
      41.98   44.79                                                
 31 Akins, Noah L             11 RDG                  1:38.97    1:27.68  
      39.08   48.60                                                
 32 Birdsong, Eddie J         12 RBST-SE              1:26.92    1:27.80  
      40.07   47.73                                                
 33 Wood, Colin J             11 CBB                       NT    1:28.59  
      43.46   45.13                                                
 34 Hood, Ryan D              12 CBB                  1:19.20    1:29.06  
      40.54   48.52                                                
 35 Fitzsimmons, Rowan A      11 RDG                  1:12.53    1:29.72  
      43.86   45.86                                                
 36 Gartman, Jack E           11 CGCC                 1:28.00    1:31.21  
      41.77   49.44                                                
 37 Cross, Caiden A           11 DOGS                 1:34.40    1:31.56  
      42.68   48.88                                                
 38 Leming, Connor S          12 RBST-SE              1:39.86    1:32.91  
      42.30   50.61                                                
 39 Murphy, Burke B           11 RDG                  1:31.09    1:33.12  
      44.92   48.20                                                
 40 Hood, Gannon M            11 CBB                       NT    1:33.31  
      43.68   49.63                                                
 41 McBryar, Jack S           12 FCLU-GA              1:47.32    1:36.00  
      42.43   53.57                                                
 42 Garrett, Carter           11 FCLU-GA              1:36.50    1:36.25  
      44.51   51.74                                                
 43 Seymour, Owen G           12 SMST                      NT    1:37.45  
      43.84   53.61                                                
 44 Selander, Perry E         11 TWSA                      NT    1:40.21  
      47.74   52.47                                                
 45 Hanners, Jake A           11 SMST                 1:36.56    1:40.63  
      44.22   56.41                                                
 46 Wongmanee, Ben N          11 TWSA                 1:42.54    1:40.94  
    1:40.54    0.40                                                
 47 Grayson, Chipper P        11 RG                   1:46.06    1:44.69  
      51.24   53.45                                                
 48 Haberhern, B C            11 BRR                  1:45.20    1:47.12  
      52.26   54.86                                                
 49 Scheeler, Zachary L       12 RG                   2:19.43    1:50.86  
      55.38   55.48                                                
 50 Bethel, Jeb A             11 DALT-GA                   NT    1:53.77  
      53.70 1:00.07                                                
 51 Twitty, Brandon B         12 CUMB                 2:30.96    2:16.91  
    1:11.17 1:05.74                                                
 -- Silvers, Jaxson R         11 CBB                       NT         DQ  
      56.15   56.15                                                
 -- Bonastia, Kaleb k         11 SMST                 1:30.28         DQ  
      39.93   43.70                                                
 
Event 31  Girls 13-14 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gordon, Jewel A           14 SMST                 1:02.37    1:00.24   20  
      27.03   33.21                                                
  2 Waldrep, Ellie G          13 STH-US               1:02.19    1:00.53   17  
      27.00   33.53                                                
  3 Scruggs, Emma S           14 TWSA                 1:03.63    1:01.00   16  
      27.64   33.36                                                
  4 Payne, Grayson            14 Aqua Tigers-SE       1:01.17    1:01.24   15  
      27.24   34.00                                                
  5 Woods, Woodsy L           14 RBST-SE              1:01.45    1:01.31   14  
      28.00   33.31                                                
  6 Hanson, Megan E           14 SMST                 1:05.17    1:03.44   13  
      29.62   33.82                                                
  7 Wilson, Avery G           14 STH-US               1:04.64    1:03.88   12  
      29.69   34.19                                                
  8 Rackel, Audrey K          14 SMST                 1:04.62    1:04.75   11  
    1:04.82                                                        
B - Final
  9 Porter, Cecilia M         14 SMST                 1:06.28    1:03.72    9  
      28.80   34.92                                                
 10 Workman, Allie G          14 CBB                  1:09.77    1:06.19    7  
      29.51   36.68                                                
 11 Conley, Josephine A       14 DALT-GA              1:08.80    1:06.67    6  
      31.29   35.38                                                
 12 Belcher, Breanna          13 Aqua Tigers-SE       1:08.16    1:07.15    5  
      32.40   34.75                                                
 13 Bohannon, Lydia R         13 CGCC                 1:10.78    1:07.43    4  
      30.03   37.40                                                
 14 Thompson, Anna            13 Aqua Tigers-SE       1:08.87    1:07.69    2.5
      30.64   37.05                                                
 14 Bryant, Juliet E          14 DOGS                 1:09.85    1:07.69    2.5
      31.14   36.55                                                
 16 Wills, Amelia R           13 SMST                 1:12.71    1:11.64    1  
      32.01   39.63                                                
 
Event 31  Girls 13-14 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Payne, Grayson            14 Aqua Tigers-SE       1:03.60    1:01.17  
      27.30   33.87                                                
  2 Woods, Woodsy L           14 RBST-SE              1:04.87    1:01.45  
      28.17   33.28                                                
  3 Waldrep, Ellie G          13 STH-US               1:03.55    1:02.19  
      27.89   34.30                                                
  4 Gordon, Jewel A           14 SMST                 1:02.06    1:02.37  
      28.52   33.85                                                
  5 Scruggs, Emma S           14 TWSA                 1:02.81    1:03.63  
      28.76   34.87                                                
  6 Rackel, Audrey K          14 SMST                 1:07.66    1:04.62  
      28.87   35.75                                                
  7 Wilson, Avery G           14 STH-US               1:05.19    1:04.64  
      30.03   34.61                                                
  8 Hanson, Megan E           14 SMST                 1:11.31    1:05.17  
      30.87   34.30                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Porter, Cecilia M         14 SMST                 1:06.34    1:06.28  
      30.52   35.76                                                
 10 Belcher, Breanna          13 Aqua Tigers-SE       1:10.22    1:08.16  
      31.83   36.33                                                
 11 Conley, Josephine A       14 DALT-GA              1:08.64    1:08.80  
      32.34   36.46                                                
 12 Thompson, Anna            13 Aqua Tigers-SE       1:08.58    1:08.87  
      31.50   37.37                                                
 13 Workman, Allie G          14 CBB                  1:08.56    1:09.77  
    1:09.65    0.12                                                
 14 Bryant, Juliet E          14 DOGS                 1:08.03    1:09.85  
      32.32   37.53                                                
 15 Bohannon, Lydia R         13 CGCC                 1:07.56    1:10.78  
      31.33   39.45                                                
 16 Wills, Amelia R           13 SMST                 1:15.84    1:12.71  
      32.58   40.13                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Eiselstein, Jane F        13 FCLU-GA              1:13.99    1:13.64  
      34.05   39.59                                                
 18 Garner, Anna E            13 DOGS                 1:13.57    1:14.63  
      34.65   39.98                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Harper, Ashlin            13 Aqua Tigers-SE       1:13.69    1:15.52  
      33.30   42.22                                                
 20 Garrett, Emrick W         13 FCLU-GA              1:15.65    1:15.61  
      36.71   38.90                                                
 21 Jenkins, Ellie            14 SMST                 1:20.61    1:15.67  
      34.06   41.61                                                
 22 Morales, Genesis A        14 DALT-GA              1:14.95    1:15.99  
      34.41   41.58                                                
 23 Celichowski, Ashlyn M     14 STH-US               1:20.00    1:16.93  
      36.91   40.02                                                
 24 Haberhern, Sierra S       13 BRR                  1:17.91    1:17.35  
      35.10   42.25                                                
 25 Edens, Calli B            13 CBB                  1:19.26    1:17.56  
      34.12   43.44                                                
 26 Peirano, Sophie M         13 STH-US               1:21.99    1:18.32  
      35.61   42.71                                                
 27 Albarakat, Sophie K       14 RDG                  1:24.57    1:18.75  
      35.82   42.93                                                
 27 Harris, Amelia j          14 RBST-SE              1:17.84    1:18.75  
      35.80   42.95                                                
 29 Allen, Maddie P           13 TWSA                 1:21.84    1:19.22  
      34.98   44.24                                                
 30 Lee, Miah *               13 DALT-GA              1:23.47    1:19.28  
      40.05   39.23                                                
 31 Mendoza, Yhara            14 CGCC                 1:26.78    1:21.11  
      37.96   43.15                                                
 32 Bonastia, Karoline k      13 SMST                 1:29.15    1:21.49  
      38.02   43.47                                                
 33 Anderson, Bryn *          13 CBB                  1:19.91    1:21.80  
      38.79   43.01                                                
 34 Grayson, Maggie N         13 RG                   1:24.36    1:22.29  
      37.81   44.48                                                
 35 Devlin, Linsy M           14 RBST-SE              1:21.70    1:22.86  
      36.86   46.00                                                
 36 Hatch, Lili N             13 CUMB                 1:29.20    1:22.93  
      36.56   46.37                                                
 37 Jones, Anne F             14 CBB                       NT    1:23.25  
      38.23   45.02                                                
 38 McDonald, Faith B         14 RBST-SE              1:25.14    1:23.58  
      39.62   43.96                                                
 39 Thomson, Anna M           13 BRR                  1:23.87    1:23.89  
      38.97   44.92                                                
 40 Ashlock, Victoria E       13 DALT-GA                   NT    1:24.54  
      39.83   44.71                                                
 41 Woolf, Ivey K             13 RBST-SE              1:28.53    1:24.87  
 42 Massengale, Morgan T      13 CGCC                 1:24.88    1:25.34  
      39.79   45.55                                                
 43 Schmidt, Hannah R         13 BRR                  1:30.97    1:25.39  
      42.10   43.29                                                
 44 Arden, Madison M          13 TWSA                 1:28.19    1:28.15  
    1:28.22                                                        
 45 Carr, Savannah A          14 RG                   1:31.95    1:29.46  
      39.34   50.12                                                
 46 Alexander, Mattie C       13 RBST-SE                   NT    1:33.23  
      43.32   49.91                                                
 47 Head, Ally C              13 FTO                  1:34.78    1:36.68  
      47.09   49.59                                                
 48 Steele, Grace E           14 RBST-SE                   NT    1:37.21  
      45.80   51.41                                                
 49 Marisko, Mallory A        13 DALT-GA              1:39.43    1:39.57  
      44.27   55.30                                                
 50 Williams, Grace M         13 CUMB                 1:39.92    1:44.12  
      46.28   57.84                                                
 -- Hart, Alondra *           13 DALT-GA                   NT         DQ  
      37.70   45.10                                                
 
Event 32  Boys 13-14 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gallagher, Reece A        14 FTO                    56.98      55.99   20  
      26.33   29.66                                                
  2 Valdez, Emilio E          14 DALT-GA                57.51      56.21   17  
      26.29   29.92                                                
  3 Tippett, Will w           14 SMST                 1:01.19    1:00.06   16  
      28.04   32.02                                                
  4 Bethel, Henry A           13 DALT-GA              1:03.83    1:01.08   15  
      28.74   32.34                                                
  5 Jackson, Will L           14 FCLU-GA              1:02.36    1:01.31   14  
      27.68   33.63                                                
  6 Aslinger, Caleb B         14 BRR                  1:05.19    1:03.13   13  
      29.59   33.54                                                
  7 Petty, Jeremiah S         14 CBB                  1:04.30    1:03.14   12  
      29.28   33.86                                                
  8 Chenard, Oscar A          14 DALT-GA              1:04.51    1:04.11   11  
      28.57   35.54                                                
B - Final
  9 Cooley, Grant R           13 STH-US               1:05.73    1:03.65    9  
      29.70   33.95                                                
 10 Post, Chase W             13 SMST                 1:06.21    1:04.24    7  
    1:04.33                                                        
 11 O'Donnell, Easton G       13 RG                   1:06.60    1:04.83    6  
      30.31   34.52                                                
 12 Parris, Trey              13 Aqua Tigers-SE       1:06.37    1:05.34    5  
      29.01   36.33                                                
 13 Sims, Aidan R             13 TWSA                 1:06.68    1:05.75    4  
      29.92   35.83                                                
 14 Bailey, Shawn B           14 DALT-GA              1:05.79    1:05.83    3  
      30.86   34.97                                                
 15 Kinley, Conor E           13 CGCC                 1:06.70    1:06.70    2  
      30.79   35.91                                                
 16 Turner, Will P            14 CGCC                 1:07.21    1:07.81    1  
      30.52   37.29                                                
 
Event 32  Boys 13-14 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gallagher, Reece A        14 FTO                    58.78      56.98  
      26.70   30.28                                                
  2 Valdez, Emilio E          14 DALT-GA                58.83      57.51  
      26.68   30.83                                                
  3 Tippett, Will w           14 SMST                 1:02.53    1:01.19  
      28.91   32.28                                                
  4 Jackson, Will L           14 FCLU-GA              1:02.12    1:02.36  
      27.71   34.65                                                
  5 Bethel, Henry A           13 DALT-GA              1:06.46    1:03.83  
      30.12   33.71                                                
  6 Petty, Jeremiah S         14 CBB                  1:04.69    1:04.30  
      30.24   34.06                                                
  7 Chenard, Oscar A          14 DALT-GA              1:06.93    1:04.51  
      28.92   35.59                                                
  8 Aslinger, Caleb B         14 BRR                  1:05.18    1:05.19  
      30.86   34.33                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Cooley, Grant R           13 STH-US               1:05.84    1:05.73  
      30.50   35.23                                                
 10 Bailey, Shawn B           14 DALT-GA              1:15.68    1:05.79  
      30.63   35.16                                                
 11 Post, Chase W             13 SMST                 1:04.28    1:06.21  
      30.65   35.56                                                
 12 Parris, Trey              13 Aqua Tigers-SE       1:10.22    1:06.37  
      29.83   36.54                                                
 13 O'Donnell, Easton G       13 RG                   1:08.21    1:06.60  
      31.84   34.76                                                
 14 Sims, Aidan R             13 TWSA                 1:05.91    1:06.68  
      31.02   35.66                                                
 15 Kinley, Conor E           13 CGCC                 1:11.19    1:06.70  
      31.84   34.86                                                
 16 Turner, Will P            14 CGCC                 1:05.94    1:07.21  
      29.11   38.10                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Morales, Ernest A         13 DALT-GA              1:15.21    1:07.35  
      30.75   36.60                                                
 18 Bingham, Nash N           13 DALT-GA              1:30.18    1:07.60  
    1:07.68                                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Ruckman, Brendon m        14 DOGS                 1:07.43    1:09.14  
      32.70   36.44                                                
 20 Bardoner, Tian            14 SMST                 1:07.91    1:09.48  
      30.91   38.57                                                
 21 Miller, Zach D            13 RBST-SE              1:10.70    1:12.85  
      33.02   39.83                                                
 22 Tate, Chris M             14 BRR                  1:15.50    1:12.99  
      34.64   38.35                                                
 23 Bates, Bryce A            14 CBB                  1:11.69    1:13.03  
      34.11   38.92                                                
 24 Smith, Max H              14 CGCC                 1:18.67    1:13.31  
      34.07   39.24                                                
 25 Snyder, Daniel D          13 SMST                 1:12.10    1:14.13  
      34.41   39.72                                                
 26 Fitzsimmons, Finn J       13 RDG                  1:11.81    1:14.28  
      34.38   39.90                                                
 27 Hayslett, Nelson n        13 SMST                 1:15.00    1:14.45  
      34.48   39.97                                                
 28 Kolff, Bennett M          13 RG                   1:18.65    1:16.10  
      36.04   40.06                                                
 29 Marshall, Lance E         13 FTO                  1:14.52    1:16.25  
      33.42   42.83                                                
 30 Schumaker, Lake D         14 STH-US               1:18.60    1:16.28  
      33.04   43.24                                                
 31 Hurst, Colly              13 FCLU-GA              1:17.65    1:16.81  
      35.31   41.50                                                
 32 Frakes, Ian               13 Aqua Tigers-SE       1:23.72    1:17.59  
      37.98   39.61                                                
 33 Williamson, Reeder N      14 SMST                 1:18.06    1:17.95  
      35.88   42.07                                                
 34 Cross, Mason A            14 DOGS                 1:20.47    1:19.97  
      38.13   41.84                                                
 35 Layson, Jace T            14 CBB                       NT    1:20.67  
      40.57   40.10                                                
 36 Boerschig, Conner D       13 RBST-SE              1:18.09    1:21.20  
      35.66   45.54                                                
 37 Newton, Remy R            13 SMST                      NT    1:21.33  
      36.33   45.00                                                
 38 Shaheen, Matthew A        13 DALT-GA              1:39.26    1:21.72  
      37.85   43.87                                                
 39 Thornton, Noah E          13 DOGS                 1:59.00    1:21.90  
      37.10   44.80                                                
 40 Sewell, Maxwell m         13 SMST                 1:21.65    1:25.50  
      39.07   46.43                                                
 41 King, Jonah C             13 RBST-SE              1:34.84    1:29.09  
      41.47   47.62                                                
 42 Matthews, Miles D         13 TWSA                 1:27.72    1:29.55  
      43.21   46.34                                                
 43 Condry, Aidan M           13 RBST-SE              1:44.19    1:43.97  
      52.57   51.40                                                
 44 Blakely, John P           13 BRR                  1:46.72    1:44.94  
      50.17   54.77                                                
 -- Grande, Alexander         13 FCLU-GA              1:19.34         DQ  
      32.51   39.51                                                
 -- Melgarejo, Daniel A       13 DALT-GA              1:16.35         DQ  
      32.44   35.62                                                
 -- Light, Christian J        13 TWSA                 1:27.79         DQ  
      41.14   45.61                                                
 
Event 33  Girls 15-18 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Cantrell, Jilli B         15 TWSA                 1:04.09    1:00.44   20  
      27.30   33.14                                                
  2 Ward, Anna R              17 FCLU-GA              1:02.78    1:01.13   17  
      27.55   33.58                                                
  3 Grider, Haley S           17 TWSA                 1:03.35    1:01.60   16  
      29.26   32.34                                                
  4 Dailey, T L               15 SMST                 1:02.95    1:01.66   15  
      28.85   32.81                                                
  5 Davis, Gwennie L          15 STH-US               1:03.15    1:02.22   14  
      28.44   33.78                                                
  6 Mitchum, Jamee L          15 SMST                 1:03.97    1:02.70   13  
      27.88   34.82                                                
  7 Dassow, Anne S            18 FCLU-GA              1:06.25    1:04.52   12  
      28.66   35.86                                                
  8 Allen, Merrin A           16 TWSA                 1:05.62    1:04.79   11  
      28.34   36.45                                                
B - Final
  9 Barkeloo-Carter, Audrey   17 STH-US               1:07.12    1:04.32    9  
      28.31   36.01                                                
 10 Smith, Hannah R           15 DALT-GA              1:10.26    1:07.20    7  
      31.03   36.17                                                
 11 Wingrove, Regan L         15 RG                   1:08.54    1:07.29    6  
      30.73   36.56                                                
 12 Arrowsmith, Mary Margare  16 FCLU-GA              1:09.71    1:08.20    5  
      30.97   37.23                                                
 13 Workman, Cassie J         17 CBB                  1:11.13    1:09.16    4  
      31.33   37.83                                                
 14 Schumaker, Mary Kathryne  16 STH-US               1:10.81    1:09.34    3  
      32.20   37.14                                                
 15 Brock, Stacy E            16 TWSA                 1:11.61    1:11.19    2  
      33.90   37.29                                                
 16 Braman, Carley A          16 FCLU-GA              1:11.22    1:11.77    1  
      33.29   38.48                                                
 
Event 33  Girls 15-18 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ward, Anna R              17 FCLU-GA              1:03.60    1:02.78  
      28.91   33.87                                                
  2 Dailey, T L               15 SMST                 1:07.23    1:02.95  
      29.47   33.48                                                
  3 Davis, Gwennie L          15 STH-US               1:05.15    1:03.15  
      28.95   34.20                                                
  4 Grider, Haley S           17 TWSA                 1:02.05    1:03.35  
      30.10   33.25                                                
  5 Mitchum, Jamee L          15 SMST                 1:03.00    1:03.97  
      28.44   35.53                                                
  6 Cantrell, Jilli B         15 TWSA                 1:02.02    1:04.09  
      29.06   35.03                                                
  7 Allen, Merrin A           16 TWSA                 1:09.04    1:05.62  
      29.03   36.59                                                
  8 Dassow, Anne S            18 FCLU-GA              1:03.43    1:06.25  
      29.91   36.34                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Barkeloo-Carter, Audrey   17 STH-US               1:07.57    1:07.12  
    1:07.21                                                        
 10 Wingrove, Regan L         15 RG                   1:08.90    1:08.54  
      31.86   36.68                                                
 11 Arrowsmith, Mary Margare  16 FCLU-GA              1:08.25    1:09.71  
      32.09   37.62                                                
 12 Smith, Hannah R           15 DALT-GA              1:05.15    1:10.26  
      32.36   37.90                                                
 13 Schumaker, Mary Kathryne  16 STH-US               1:10.12    1:10.81  
      33.28   37.53                                                
 14 Workman, Cassie J         17 CBB                  1:09.12    1:11.13  
      31.60   39.53                                                
 15 Braman, Carley A          16 FCLU-GA              1:07.95    1:11.22  
      33.78   37.44                                                
 16 Brock, Stacy E            16 TWSA                 1:12.15    1:11.61  
      34.37   37.24                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Smith, Alex L             15 STH-US               1:11.09    1:11.69  
      30.43   41.26                                                
 18 Nichols, Saulye N         15 RG                   1:11.28    1:11.80  
      33.67   38.13                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Jenkins, Laney            15 SMST                 1:11.67    1:11.85  
      32.05   39.80                                                
 20 Hannah, Daniela R         18 DALT-GA              1:10.41    1:12.44  
      35.19   37.25                                                
 21 O'Donnell, Rylee O        16 RG                   1:12.12    1:12.60  
      34.05   38.55                                                
 22 Waguespack, Anna a        16 CBB                  1:14.70    1:12.96  
      33.62   39.34                                                
 23 Morris, Kari L            16 CUMB                 1:18.94    1:13.25  
      32.58   40.67                                                
 24 Gravell, Ashlee           15 Aqua Tigers-SE       1:16.50    1:13.46  
      35.15   38.31                                                
 25 Eiselstein, Kylie         15 FCLU-GA              1:13.65    1:13.78  
      33.40   40.38                                                
 26 Bevis, Mya Grace g        17 STH-US               1:16.30    1:13.96  
      34.38   39.58                                                
 27 Valdez, Oli A             18 DALT-GA              1:15.33    1:14.05  
      33.59   40.46                                                
 28 Duffy, Catherine A        15 DALT-GA              1:27.26    1:14.07  
      34.27   39.80                                                
 29 Liner, Suzanna            17 Aqua Tigers-SE       1:13.22    1:14.24  
      34.78   39.46                                                
 30 Easley, Lexi A            15 FTO                  1:14.07    1:14.28  
      33.90   40.38                                                
 31 Hall, Liz A               15 RDG                  1:20.88    1:14.46  
      34.97   39.49                                                
 32 Chalverus, Emily          17 FCLU-GA              1:10.17    1:14.47  
      33.91   40.56                                                
 33 Haverland, Brooke M       15 DALT-GA              1:13.84    1:14.56  
      34.32   40.24                                                
 34 Turner, CeCe A            16 CGCC                 1:09.45    1:14.95  
      32.38   42.57                                                
 35 Reid, Abby G              15 CBB                  1:15.29    1:15.42  
      36.86   38.56                                                
 36 Estes, Katie L            15 DOGS                 1:16.73    1:17.50  
      35.58   41.92                                                
 37 Driscoll, Emily G         16 CBB                  1:14.94    1:17.66  
      35.66   42.00                                                
 38 Melgarejo, Adriana A      15 DALT-GA              1:21.50    1:18.52  
      36.34   42.18                                                
 39 Morris, Kimi J            15 CUMB                 1:22.90    1:18.82  
      35.56   43.26                                                
 40 Reichman, Maddie E        16 CGCC                 1:14.04    1:19.07  
 41 Sweat, Isabella S         17 RG                   1:14.58    1:20.67  
      38.04   42.63                                                
 42 Birdsong, Asonia J        15 RBST-SE              1:16.24    1:20.72  
      35.95   44.77                                                
 43 Condry, Grace G           15 RBST-SE              1:22.13    1:21.41  
      41.29   40.12                                                
 44 Link, Lexi J              16 RBST-SE              1:26.89    1:35.47  
      44.94   50.53                                                
 45 Fink, Rebekah E           18 CUMB                 1:48.19    1:41.55  
      48.70   52.85                                                
 
Event 34  Boys 15-18 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Green, Jason M            17 SMST                   53.71      52.55   20  
      23.93   28.62                                                
  2 Lochmaier, Peter G        17 SMST                   55.21      53.54   17  
      24.03   29.51                                                
  3 Ransom, Jon Pat P         18 STH-US                 56.30      53.96   16  
      24.93   29.03                                                
  4 Griffith, Ben             16 CGCC                   55.59      54.41   15  
      25.62   28.79                                                
  5 Goren, Barak              18 FCLU-GA                57.08      55.34   14  
      24.98   30.36                                                
  6 Bevill, Ethan J           16 FCLU-GA                57.02      55.76   13  
      26.37   29.39                                                
  7 Ransom, Max A             15 STH-US                 57.04      55.81   12  
      25.13   30.68                                                
  8 Massey, Luke D            16 RBST-SE                56.07      55.83   11  
      26.73   29.10                                                
B - Final
  9 Hudson, Brandt A          18 DALT-GA                57.92      55.66    9  
      25.47   30.19                                                
 10 Shaheen, Jonathan A       15 DALT-GA                57.96      56.49    7  
      26.40   30.09                                                
 11 Mashburn, Alex A          16 DALT-GA                57.33      56.64    6  
      25.71   30.93                                                
 12 Stephenson, Tyler A       16 DALT-GA                58.03      57.75    5  
      27.12   30.63                                                
 13 Cooper, Ben               18 Aqua Tigers-SE         58.66      58.05    4  
      26.38   31.67                                                
 14 Parker, Cal C             16 CBB                    59.44      58.33    3  
      28.09   30.24                                                
 15 Lively, Pierce P          17 RG                     58.57      58.50    2  
      27.43   31.07                                                
 16 Dyr, Peter L              15 TWSA                   59.10      58.71    1  
      25.72   32.99                                                
 
Event 34  Boys 15-18 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Green, Jason M            17 SMST                   55.75      53.71  
      53.71                                                        
  2 Lochmaier, Peter G        17 SMST                   55.85      55.21  
      24.86   30.35                                                
  3 Griffith, Ben             16 CGCC                   55.44      55.59  
      26.21   29.38                                                
  4 Massey, Luke D            16 RBST-SE                57.53      56.07  
      26.81   29.26                                                
  5 Ransom, Jon Pat P         18 STH-US                 56.34      56.30  
      26.21   30.09                                                
  6 Bevill, Ethan J           16 FCLU-GA                56.59      57.02  
      26.68   30.34                                                
  7 Ransom, Max A             15 STH-US                 57.49      57.04  
      25.65   31.39                                                
  8 Goren, Barak              18 FCLU-GA                56.74      57.08  
      25.08   32.00                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Mashburn, Alex A          16 DALT-GA                57.60      57.33  
      26.09   31.24                                                
 10 Hudson, Brandt A          18 DALT-GA                59.01      57.92  
      26.21   31.71                                                
 11 Shaheen, Jonathan A       15 DALT-GA                56.83      57.96  
      26.18   31.78                                                
 12 Stephenson, Tyler A       16 DALT-GA              1:01.28      58.03  
      27.73   30.30                                                
 13 Lively, Pierce P          17 RG                     55.93      58.57  
      26.59   31.98                                                
 14 Cooper, Ben               18 Aqua Tigers-SE       1:00.67      58.66  
      26.44   32.22                                                
 15 Dyr, Peter L              15 TWSA                   56.57      59.10  
      25.84   33.26                                                
 16 Parker, Cal C             16 CBB                    58.90      59.44  
      28.41   31.03                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Johnson, James M          17 SMST                 1:01.90    1:00.16  
      27.24   32.92                                                
 18 Chung, Jason              18 Aqua Tigers-SE       1:01.22    1:00.18  
      27.42   32.76                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Valdez, Raul L            16 DALT-GA              1:00.69    1:00.30  
    1:00.39                                                        
 20 Black, Caleb D            16 CBB                  1:01.01    1:00.46  
      27.86   32.60                                                
 20 Pence, Ethan *            17 DALT-GA                   NT    1:00.46  
      29.27   31.19                                                
 22 Horne, David              15 FCLU-GA              1:01.99    1:00.59  
      28.49   32.10                                                
 23 Porter, Thomas J          16 SMST                 1:00.49    1:00.76  
      28.65   32.11                                                
 24 Trombley, William N       16 SMST                 1:00.24    1:01.01  
      27.02   33.99                                                
 25 Edge, Brandon L           17 FTO                  1:01.24    1:01.60  
      27.26   34.34                                                
 26 Kauffman, Joe F           17 CBB                  1:05.72    1:01.63  
      29.31   32.32                                                
 27 Varnell, Chapman D        15 SMST                 1:03.05    1:02.84  
      28.39   34.45                                                
 28 Fuller, James H           17 CGCC                 1:04.25    1:03.59  
      29.08   34.51                                                
 29 Moeller, Evan E           16 RG                   1:04.37    1:03.99  
      29.38   34.61                                                
 30 Culpepper, Jasper         17 Aqua Tigers-SE       1:07.44    1:04.60  
      30.24   34.36                                                
 31 Brown, Spencer G          17 CBB                  1:05.14    1:05.20  
      30.71   34.49                                                
 32 Workman, Cody A           17 CBB                  1:02.40    1:05.57  
      29.61   35.96                                                
 33 Smith, Joseph B           17 SMST                 1:05.12    1:06.63  
      29.65   36.98                                                
 34 Bates, Brock H            17 CBB                  1:08.93    1:07.02  
      31.33   35.69                                                
 35 Wheeler, Garrison g       16 SMST                 1:09.19    1:08.06  
      30.92   37.14                                                
 36 Bianucci, Zach            15 Aqua Tigers-SE       1:10.31    1:08.60  
      32.65   35.95                                                
 37 Bird, Jonah C             16 SMST                 1:08.64    1:09.07  
      30.74   38.33                                                
 38 Boyd, Jonathan D          16 TWSA                 1:08.67    1:09.41  
      32.47   36.94                                                
 39 Fitzsimmons, Jack R       16 RDG                  1:15.69    1:10.94  
      32.52   38.42                                                
 40 Hutzler, Markie S         15 CBB                       NT    1:12.48  
      35.41   37.07                                                
 41 Carver, Daniel B          15 CBB                  1:27.30    1:14.62  
      34.35   40.27                                                
 42 Grayson, Tim P            16 RG                   1:15.24    1:14.65  
      36.96   37.69                                                
 43 Kerns, Dawson S           15 CBB                       NT    1:14.74  
      34.20   40.54                                                
 44 Browand, Connor B         17 DOGS                 1:15.82    1:14.77  
      32.11   42.66                                                
 45 Rutledge, Owen R          15 STH-US               1:12.72    1:15.16  
      33.54   41.62                                                
 46 Steiman, Ben E            17 STH-US                    NT    1:15.59  
      34.45   41.14                                                
 47 Newton, Aidan B           16 SMST                 1:20.01    1:18.44  
      34.69   43.75                                                
 48 Parks, Aidan C            15 RDG                  1:23.62    1:18.61  
      35.78   42.83                                                
 49 Burks, Luke B             15 TWSA                 1:11.10    1:19.07  
      35.28   43.79                                                
 
Event 35  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Ooltewah Tidal Waves  'A'                         2:05.63    2:06.42   32  
     1) Suchy, Autumn R 12              2) Smith, Brighton K 12           
     3) Boyd, Leah G 12                 4) Ochel, Allie D 12              
       31.75    35.22    29.60    29.85                                    
  2 Country Club Wavemakers  'A'                      2:14.20    2:09.23   28  
     1) Richey, Emmy F 12               2) White, Emma-Kate A 12          
     3) Hudson, Margaret  Anne F 12     4) Schenck, Caroline P 11         
       33.51    36.44    29.92    29.36                                    
  3 Fairyland Flash Swim Team-GA  'A'                 2:17.54    2:11.18   24  
     1) Daniel, Ally L 12               2) Ball, Kennedy N 11             
     3) Jackson, Evie E 12              4) Bohner, Louisa S 12            
       35.08    39.94    26.58    29.58                                    
  4 Stuart Heights Swim Team-US  'A'                  2:14.09    2:15.45   20  
     1) Lehman, Bella R 12              2) Lynch, Catherine G 12          
     3) Davis, Beatrice P 11            4) Skiles, Reese D 11             
       35.91    36.45    31.87    31.22                                    
  5 Signal Mountain Green Giants  'A'                 2:23.91    2:21.92   16  
     1) Johnson, Katherine M 12         2) Marshall, Lily l 11            
     3) Flasch, Belle B 11              4) Hanson, Nicole M 11            
       37.59    40.86    31.89    31.58                                    
  6 Dalton Dolphins-GA  'A'                           2:27.80    2:22.86   12  
     1) Mashburn, Casey A 11            2) Vaughn, Alexis A 11            
     3) Mashburn, Kelly A 11            4) Whited, Ava E 12               
       38.96    40.37    31.48    32.05                                    
  7 Ooltewah Tidal Waves  'B'                         2:23.99    2:23.43    8  
     1) Weathers, Maddie J 11           2) Isbell, Faith C 11             
     3) Martin, Emeline R 12            4) Thurman, Jaxon K 11            
       34.63    43.01    34.31    31.48                                    
  8 Signal Mountain Green Giants  'B'                 2:35.96    2:32.29    4  
     1) Pedigo, Mae Mae H 11            2) Chamberlain, Emma C 12         
     3) Kraus, Katie M 12               4) Daverson, Jenny S 11           
       39.42    42.28    38.44    32.15                                    
 
Event 35  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ooltewah Tidal Waves  'A'                         2:05.72    2:05.63  
     1) Suchy, Autumn R 12              2) Smith, Brighton K 12           
     3) Boyd, Leah G 12                 4) Ochel, Allie D 12              
       30.74    34.48    30.18    30.23                                    
  2 Stuart Heights Swim Team-US  'A'                  2:16.31    2:14.09  
     1) Lehman, Bella R 12              2) Lynch, Catherine G 12          
     3) Davis, Beatrice P 11            4) Skiles, Reese D 11             
       35.26    35.32    32.32    31.19                                    
  3 Country Club Wavemakers  'A'                      2:14.94    2:14.20  
     1) Richey, Emmy F 12               2) White, Emma-Kate A 12          
     3) Hudson, Margaret  Anne F 12     4) Schenck, Caroline P 11         
       35.76    36.38    31.82    30.24                                    
  4 Fairyland Flash Swim Team-GA  'A'                 2:28.27    2:17.54  
     1) Daniel, Ally L 12               2) Ball, Kennedy N 11             
     3) Jackson, Evie E 12              4) Bohner, Louisa S 12            
       37.53    41.88    27.41    30.72                                    
  5 Signal Mountain Green Giants  'A'                 2:22.95    2:23.91  
     1) Johnson, Katherine M 12         2) Marshall, Lily l 11            
     3) Flasch, Belle B 11              4) Hanson, Nicole M 11            
       37.85    39.59    33.68    32.79                                    
  6 Ooltewah Tidal Waves  'B'                         2:24.85    2:23.99  
     1) Weathers, Maddie J 11           2) Isbell, Faith C 11             
     3) Martin, Emeline R 12            4) Thurman, Jaxon K 11            
       35.92    42.33    34.22    31.52                                    
  7 Dalton Dolphins-GA  'A'                           2:32.71    2:27.80  
     1) Mashburn, Casey A 11            2) Vaughn, Alexis A 11            
     3) Mashburn, Kelly A 11            4) Whited, Ava E 12               
       41.16    39.73    32.33    34.58                                    
  8 Signal Mountain Green Giants  'B'                 2:45.28    2:35.96  
     1) Pedigo, Mae Mae H 11            2) Chamberlain, Emma C 12         
     3) Kraus, Katie M 12               4) Daverson, Jenny S 11           
       40.39    41.81    41.30    32.46                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Red Bank Gators-SE  'A'                           2:50.87    2:38.98  
     1) Meyners, Macie A 12             2) Wilson, Tabitha M 12           
     3) Rabon, bri f 11                 4) Miller, Bella N 11             
       40.00    45.10    42.18    31.70                                    
 10 Ringgold TigerSharks  'A'                         2:45.70    2:40.91  
     1) Rhinehart, Tori H 12            2) Webb, Helen L 11               
     3) Bradford, Abbey L 11            4) Moeller, Ava A 11              
       39.56    41.46    39.85    40.04                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Calhoun Blue Barracudas  'A'                      2:53.51    2:46.92  
     1) Tibbs, Zoe L 12                 2) Reid, Phoebe G 12              
     3) Rice, Kay L 12                  4) Martin, DeAnna r 11            
       41.80    39.40    45.09    40.63                                    
 12 Cumberland Currents  'A'                          2:53.34    2:48.31  
     1) Shick, Hannah E 11              2) Lewis, Bobby A 12              
     3) Morris, Essie G 12              4) Paris, N/A E 12                
       44.98    49.95    33.22    40.16                                    
 13 Big Ridge Raiders  'A'                            2:27.59    2:58.74  
     1) Austin, Abi E 12                2) Thomson, Emily F 12            
     3) Walker, Storm A 12              4) Carden, Rachael 12             
       34.02    41.99    41.25  1:01.48                                    
 14 Ridgeside Dolphins Swim Team  'A'                 2:51.10    2:59.27  
     1) Goodman, Taj L 12               2) Albarakat, Cami F 12           
     3) Blankenbaker, Bella R 11        4) Lowry, Ashlin G 11             
       41.73    14.41    36.97  1:26.16                                    
 15 Red Bank Gators-SE  'B'                                NT    3:02.56  
     1) Solomon, Emily A 12             2) Maynard, Emma C 11             
     3) Fuller, Rebekah A 11            4) Thornbury, Bug M 11            
       41.57    54.54    47.31    39.14                                    
 16 Signal Mountain Green Giants  'C'                 2:47.85    3:03.96  
     1) Witten, Ann-Marie G 11          2) Tomisek, Ellie N 12            
     3) Williamson, Keller J 11         4) Smiley, Claire C 11            
       53.27    57.78    40.07    32.84                                    
 17 Ringgold TigerSharks  'B'                         3:16.14    3:10.20  
     1) Johnson, Paige P 11             2) Webb, Beth A 12                
     3) Newcom, Makayla G 12            4) Odonnell, Faith F 12           
       51.57  1:31.78    47.77                                             
 -- Ooltewah Tidal Waves  'C'                         3:01.82         DQ  
     1) Grady, Emma K 11                2) Pirtle, Sara l 11              
     3) Allen, Klaney A 11              4) Hogan, Harper E 11             
       49.05    54.20    49.56    39.22                                    
 
Event 36  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Dalton Dolphins-GA  'A'                           2:05.45    2:05.28   32  
     1) Haley, Will A 12                2) Valdez, Bruno A 12             
     3) Withrow, Orrin A 12             4) Valdez, Roman L 11             
       31.43    37.15    30.86    25.84                                    
  2 Cleveland Aqua Tigers-SE  'A'                     2:10.10    2:12.03   28  
     1) McDaniel, Jacob 12              2) Hunt, Luke 12                  
     3) Officer, Grayson 11             4) Ritzhaupt, Jackson 12          
       29.55    40.76    30.90    30.82                                    
  3 Stuart Heights Swim Team-US  'A'                  2:18.52    2:18.09   24  
     1) Dzik, Noah R 11                 2) Flack, Sam J 11                
     3) Von Canon, George Y 12          4) Wilson, Reid G 11              
                         30.29    28.60                                    
  4 Calhoun Blue Barracudas  'A'                      2:21.10    2:20.18   18  
     1) Petty, Matthew L 12             2) Wood, Colin J 11               
     3) Eickman, Will R 12              4) Hood, Ryan D 12                
       35.48    42.52    31.84    30.34                                    
  4 Big Ridge Raiders  'A'                            2:18.55    2:20.18   18  
     1) Weiss, Thaddeus J 12            2) Powe, Sam P 12                 
     3) Shaw, Aidan 12                  4) Haberhern, B C 11              
       39.25    35.29    30.64    35.00                                    
  6 Ridgeside Dolphins Swim Team  'A'                 2:24.87    2:24.37   12  
     1) Akins, Noah L 11                2) Bond, Drew B 12                
     3) Eastman, Owen M 12              4) Fitzsimmons, Rowan A 11        
       41.69    36.29    32.53    33.86                                    
  7 Cleveland Aqua Tigers-SE  'B'                     2:29.12    2:28.99    8  
     1) Officer, Noah 12                2) Frakes, Devon 11               
     3) Belcher, Luke 11                4) Payne, Spencer 12              
       36.73    41.87    36.50    33.89                                    
 -- Fairyland Flash Swim Team-GA  'A'                 2:34.09         DQ  
     1) Jackson, Nanu T 12              2) Horne, Andrew 12               
     3) McBryar, Jack S 12              4) Garrett, Carter 11             
       37.01    41.92    40.32    36.03                                    
 
Event 36  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dalton Dolphins-GA  'A'                           2:13.93    2:05.45  
     1) Haley, Will A 12                2) Valdez, Bruno A 12             
     3) Withrow, Orrin A 12             4) Valdez, Roman L 11             
       31.39    38.03    30.11    25.92                                    
  2 Cleveland Aqua Tigers-SE  'A'                     2:22.99    2:10.10  
     1) McDaniel, Jacob 12              2) Hunt, Luke 12                  
     3) Officer, Grayson 11             4) Ritzhaupt, Jackson 12          
       29.19    40.41    30.56    29.94                                    
  3 Stuart Heights Swim Team-US  'A'                  2:18.20    2:18.52  
     1) Dzik, Noah R 11                 2) Flack, Sam J 11                
     3) Von Canon, George Y 12          4) Wilson, Reid G 11              
       38.26    40.66    30.24    29.36                                    
  4 Big Ridge Raiders  'A'                            2:25.83    2:18.55  
     1) Weiss, Thaddeus J 12            2) Powe, Sam P 12                 
     3) Shaw, Aidan 12                  4) Haberhern, B C 11              
       39.21    36.49    29.48    33.37                                    
  5 Calhoun Blue Barracudas  'A'                      2:21.90    2:21.10  
     1) Petty, Matthew L 12             2) Wood, Colin J 11               
     3) Eickman, Will R 12              4) Hood, Ryan D 12                
       36.08    42.13    31.76    31.13                                    
  6 Ridgeside Dolphins Swim Team  'A'                 2:20.38    2:24.87  
     1) Akins, Noah L 11                2) Bond, Drew B 12                
     3) Eastman, Owen M 12              4) Fitzsimmons, Rowan A 11        
       41.74    36.72    31.72    34.69                                    
  7 Cleveland Aqua Tigers-SE  'B'                     2:30.99    2:29.12  
     1) Officer, Noah 12                2) Frakes, Devon 11               
     3) Belcher, Luke 11                4) Payne, Spencer 12              
       37.17    41.85    47.10    23.00                                    
  8 Fairyland Flash Swim Team-GA  'A'                 2:44.65    2:34.09  
     1) Jackson, Nanu T 12              2) Horne, Andrew 12               
     3) McBryar, Jack S 12              4) Garrett, Carter 11             
       36.31    16.93    24.45  1:16.40                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ooltewah Tidal Waves  'A'                         2:46.57    2:49.88  
     1) Miller, Emory C 11              2) Selander, Perry E 11           
     3) Jones, Hardy E 12               4) Wongmanee, Ben N 11            
       52.49    46.80    32.85    37.74                                    
 10 Ringgold TigerSharks  'A'                         2:42.01    2:54.69  
     1) Davis, Kale G 11                2) Grayson, Chipper P 11          
     3) Courtney, John D 11             4)                                
       41.71    16.19    32.84  1:23.95                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Red Bank Gators-SE  'A'                           2:54.13    3:00.20  
     1) Leming, Connor S 12             2) Lagorio, Chris M 12            
     3) Birdsong, Eddie J 12            4) Swanson, Sam D 11              
       41.95    49.68    37.35    51.22                                    
 -- Signal Mountain Green Giants  'A'                 2:13.08         DQ  
     1) Bonastia, Kaleb k 11            2) Han, Charlie C 11              
     3) Smith, Jack W 12                4) Seymour, Owen G 12             
       44.10    34.29    31.51    33.50                                    
 -- Dalton Dolphins-GA  'B'                           2:52.57         DQ  
     1) Bethel, Jeb A 11                2) Hernandez, Julian A 11         
     3) Ollis, Gavin A 11               4) Jones, Logan I 11              
       47.65    41.27    34.36    29.63                                    
 
Event 37  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Signal Mountain Green Giants  'A'                 1:58.98    1:55.22   32  
     1) Rackel, Audrey K 14             2) Porter, Cecilia M 14           
     3) Gordon, Jewel A 14              4) Hanson, Megan E 14             
       29.04    32.12    26.78    27.28                                    
  2 Cleveland Aqua Tigers-SE  'A'                     1:59.79    1:55.43   28  
     1) Payne, Grayson 14               2) Thompson, Anna 13              
     3) Belcher, Breanna 13             4) Harper, Ashlin 13              
       26.79    33.74    28.64    26.26                                    
  3 Stuart Heights Swim Team-US  'A'                  2:04.70    2:04.32   24  
     1) Waldrep, Ellie G 13             2) Celichowski, Ashlyn M 14       
     3) Wilson, Avery G 14              4) Peirano, Sophie M 13           
       27.46    38.42    27.89    30.55                                    
  4 Ooltewah Tidal Waves  'A'                         2:08.42    2:08.04   20  
     1) Scruggs, Emma S 14              2) Cox, Ashleigh M 14             
     3) Parr, Lily K 13                 4) Allen, Maddie P 13             
       28.65    38.84    29.51    31.04                                    
  5 Waterdogs Swim Team  'A'                          2:10.86    2:11.75   16  
     1) Sharma, Tanya E 14              2) Bryant, Juliet E 14            
     3) Sharma, Davina R 12             4) Garner, Anna E 13              
       34.80    36.22    31.44    29.29                                    
  6 Dalton Dolphins-GA  'A'                           2:18.70    2:14.16   12  
     1) Conley, Josephine A 14          2) Lee, Miah * 13                 
     3) Morales, Genesis A 14           4) Ashlock, Victoria E 13         
       33.99    38.21    30.79    31.17                                    
  7 Red Bank Gators-SE  'A'                           2:14.48    2:15.13    8  
     1) Harris, Amelia j 14             2) Devlin, Linsy M 14             
     3) Woods, Woodsy L 14              4) Woolf, Ivey K 13               
       35.00    41.52    27.67    30.94                                    
  8 Calhoun Blue Barracudas  'A'                      2:19.57    2:15.58    4  
     1) Anderson, Bryn * 13             2) Edens, Calli B 13              
     3) Workman, Allie G 14             4) Funes, Vivianne A 14           
       34.80    43.79    28.23    28.76                                    
 
Event 37  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Signal Mountain Green Giants  'A'                 1:57.01    1:58.98  
     1) Rackel, Audrey K 14             2) Porter, Cecilia M 14           
     3) Gordon, Jewel A 14              4) Hanson, Megan E 14             
       30.94    32.26    27.44    28.34                                    
  2 Cleveland Aqua Tigers-SE  'A'                     1:58.33    1:59.79  
     1) Payne, Grayson 14               2) Thompson, Anna 13              
     3) Belcher, Breanna 13             4) Harper, Ashlin 13              
       27.35    35.87    29.53    27.04                                    
  3 Stuart Heights Swim Team-US  'A'                  2:08.37    2:04.70  
     1) Waldrep, Ellie G 13             2) Celichowski, Ashlyn M 14       
     3) Wilson, Avery G 14              4) Peirano, Sophie M 13           
       27.87    38.37    27.55    30.91                                    
  4 Ooltewah Tidal Waves  'A'                         2:08.07    2:08.42  
     1) Scruggs, Emma S 14              2) Cox, Ashleigh M 14             
     3) Parr, Lily K 13                 4) Allen, Maddie P 13             
       29.50    38.73    30.09    30.10                                    
  5 Waterdogs Swim Team  'A'                          2:04.91    2:10.86  
     1) Sharma, Tanya E 14              2) Bryant, Juliet E 14            
     3) Sharma, Davina R 12             4) Garner, Anna E 13              
       34.43    35.71    30.95    29.77                                    
  6 Red Bank Gators-SE  'A'                           2:17.24    2:14.48  
     1) Harris, Amelia j 14             2) Devlin, Linsy M 14             
     3) Woods, Woodsy L 14              4) Woolf, Ivey K 13               
       35.29    41.00    26.89    31.30                                    
  7 Dalton Dolphins-GA  'A'                           2:22.00    2:18.70  
     1) Conley, Josephine A 14          2) Lee, Miah * 13                 
     3) Morales, Genesis A 14           4) Ashlock, Victoria E 13         
       33.70    39.30    32.30    33.40                                    
  8 Calhoun Blue Barracudas  'A'                      2:39.66    2:19.57  
     1) Anderson, Bryn * 13             2) Edens, Calli B 13              
     3) Workman, Allie G 14             4) Funes, Vivianne A 14           
       36.06    43.64    29.53    30.34                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Signal Mountain Green Giants  'B'                 2:10.43    2:22.21  
     1) Jenkins, Ellie 14               2) Chamberlain, Zoe E 14          
     3) Wills, Amelia R 13              4) Bonastia, Karoline k 13        
       39.95    42.28    30.50    29.48                                    
 10 Ringgold TigerSharks  'A'                         2:18.88    2:22.29  
     1) Carr, Savannah A 14             2) Bradford, Emma G 13            
     3) Grayson, Maggie N 13            4) Rhinehart, Cassie F 13         
       38.59    35.68    36.79    31.23                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Big Ridge Raiders  'A'                            2:20.62    2:23.86  
     1) Haberhern, Sierra S 13          2) Schmidt, Hannah R 13           
     3) Medonis, Cici M 14              4) Thomson, Anna M 13             
       36.43    40.41    36.66    30.36                                    
 12 Cumberland Currents  'A'                          2:55.37    2:47.59  
     1) Williams, Grace M 13            2) Lewis, Tory L 14               
     3) Hatch, Lili N 13                4) Twitty, Ashley N 14            
       47.70    47.20    36.20    36.49                                    
 
Event 38  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Dalton Dolphins-GA  'A'                           1:50.56    1:48.83   32  
     1) Chenard, Oscar A 14             2) Bethel, Henry A 13             
     3) Valdez, Emilio E 14             4) Bingham, Nash N 13             
       29.18    30.46    24.87    24.32                                    
  2 Signal Mountain Green Giants  'A'                 1:57.63    1:57.87   28  
     1) Bardoner, Tian 14               2) Tippett, Will w 14             
     3) Post, Chase W 13                4) Snyder, Daniel D 13            
       30.71    31.05    28.59    27.52                                    
  3 Dalton Dolphins-GA  'B'                           2:03.06    2:01.34   24  
     1) Morales, Ernest A 13            2) Melgarejo, Daniel A 13         
     3) Bailey, Shawn B 14              4) Gallman, Noah A 13             
       30.40    35.02    27.33    28.59                                    
  4 Country Club Wavemakers  'A'                      2:01.79    2:02.10   20  
     1) Turner, Will P 14               2) Smith, Max H 14                
     3) Kinley, Conor E 13              4) Gartman, Silas E 14            
       29.40    35.77    29.77    27.16                                    
  5 Cleveland Aqua Tigers-SE  'A'                     2:11.50    2:11.78   16  
     1) Bixler, Luke 14                 2) Parris, Trey 13                
     3) Frakes, Ian 13                  4) Gravell, Memphis 13            
       29.75    37.73    27.57    36.73                                    
  6 Big Ridge Raiders  'A'                            2:14.21    2:14.13   12  
     1) Alford, Robert H 14             2) Aslinger, Caleb B 14           
     3) Tate, Chris M 14                4) Blakely, John P 13             
       31.37    32.64    31.97    38.15                                    
  7 Calhoun Blue Barracudas  'A'                      2:12.20    2:14.73    8  
     1) Petty, Jeremiah S 14            2) Bingham, Ben J 13              
     3) Bates, Bryce A 14               4) Layson, Jace T 14              
       32.19    40.85    30.75    30.94                                    
 -- Stuart Heights Swim Team-US  'A'                  2:09.87         DQ  
     1) Schumaker, Lake D 14            2) Lydon, Trey M 14               
     3) Cooley, Grant R 13              4) Patton, Jack P 14              
 
Event 38  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dalton Dolphins-GA  'A'                           1:56.44    1:50.56  
     1) Chenard, Oscar A 14             2) Bethel, Henry A 13             
     3) Valdez, Emilio E 14             4) Bingham, Nash N 13             
       28.98    30.74    25.66    25.18                                    
  2 Signal Mountain Green Giants  'A'                 1:55.60    1:57.63  
     1) Bardoner, Tian 14               2) Tippett, Will w 14             
     3) Post, Chase W 13                4) Snyder, Daniel D 13            
       30.03    31.31    28.81    27.48                                    
  3 Country Club Wavemakers  'A'                      2:02.12    2:01.79  
     1) Turner, Will P 14               2) Smith, Max H 14                
     3) Kinley, Conor E 13              4) Gartman, Silas E 14            
       28.69    37.40    28.64    27.06                                    
  4 Dalton Dolphins-GA  'B'                                NT    2:03.06  
     1) Morales, Ernest A 13            2) Melgarejo, Daniel A 13         
     3) Bailey, Shawn B 14              4) Gallman, Noah A 13             
       31.58    34.91    27.58    28.99                                    
  5 Stuart Heights Swim Team-US  'A'                  2:04.32    2:09.87  
     1) Schumaker, Lake D 14            2) Lydon, Trey M 14               
     3) Cooley, Grant R 13              4) Patton, Jack P 14              
       38.81    33.80    27.91    29.35                                    
  6 Cleveland Aqua Tigers-SE  'A'                     2:10.22    2:11.50  
     1) Bixler, Luke 14                 2) Parris, Trey 13                
     3) Frakes, Ian 13                  4) Gravell, Memphis 13            
       29.80    37.15    29.01    35.54                                    
  7 Calhoun Blue Barracudas  'A'                      2:14.84    2:12.20  
     1) Petty, Jeremiah S 14            2) Bingham, Ben J 13              
     3) Bates, Bryce A 14               4) Layson, Jace T 14              
       31.58  1:10.50    30.27                                             
  8 Big Ridge Raiders  'A'                            2:09.92    2:14.21  
     1) Alford, Robert H 14             2) Aslinger, Caleb B 14           
     3) Tate, Chris M 14                4) Blakely, John P 13             
       30.94    31.83    32.04    39.40                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ooltewah Tidal Waves  'A'                         2:15.03    2:14.91  
     1) Sims, Aidan R 13                2) Grady, Blake T 13              
     3) Miller, Elliott M 13            4) Matthews, Miles D 13           
       31.32    38.09    34.28    31.22                                    
 10 Waterdogs Swim Team  'A'                          2:20.13    2:24.39  
     1) Cross, Caiden A 11              2) Cross, Mason A 14              
     3) Ruckman, Brendon m 14           4) Thornton, Noah E 13            
       41.98    38.97    32.93    30.51                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Red Bank Gators-SE  'A'                           2:29.34    2:29.93  
     1) Boerschig, Conner D 13          2) Condry, Aidan M 13             
     3) Miller, Zach D 13               4) King, Jonah C 13               
       36.60    48.58    31.01    33.74                                    
 -- Signal Mountain Green Giants  'B'                 2:11.95         DQ  
     1) Hayslett, Nelson n 13           2) Wheeler, Sully w 14            
     3) Williamson, Reeder N 14         4) Newton, Remy R 13              
       34.38    40.18    33.15    29.01                                    
 
Event 39  Girls 15-18 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Ooltewah Tidal Waves  'A'                         1:56.04    1:52.62   32  
     1) Allen, Merrin A 16              2) Grider, Haley S 17             
     3) Cantrell, Jilli B 15            4) Howell, Maggie G 15            
       28.11    31.30    26.26    26.95                                    
  2 Signal Mountain Green Giants  'A'                 1:56.34    1:52.70   28  
     1) Gill, Emily 17                  2) Mitchum, Jamee L 15            
     3) Dailey, T L 15                  4) Hayslett, Elizabeth e 15       
       28.69    31.60    27.50    24.91                                    
  3 Fairyland Flash Swim Team-GA  'A'                 1:59.89    1:57.10   24  
     1) Dassow, Anne S 18               2) Braman, Carley A 16            
     3) Eiselstein, Kylie 15            4) Arrowsmith, Mary Margaret 16   
       28.52    34.39    27.31    26.88                                    
  4 Stuart Heights Swim Team-US  'A'                  2:01.22    1:57.55   20  
     1) Smith, Alex L 15                2) White, Josie A 16              
     3) Barkeloo-Carter, Audrey K 17    4) Davis, Gwennie L 15            
       29.37    34.22    26.84    27.12                                    
  5 Dalton Dolphins-GA  'A'                           2:01.77    1:57.82   16  
     1) Hudson, Carlin G 15             2) Hannah, Daniela R 18           
     3) Bingham, Reese A 16             4) Smith, Hannah R 15             
       29.34    35.12    27.34    26.02                                    
  6 Calhoun Blue Barracudas  'A'                      2:12.26    2:08.74   12  
     1) Workman, Cassie J 17            2) Reid, Abby G 15                
     3) Waguespack, Anna a 16           4) Driscoll, Emily G 16           
       32.10    35.08    32.51    29.05                                    
  7 Country Club Wavemakers  'A'                      2:13.60    2:13.74    8  
       30.15    41.15    33.08    29.36                                    
 -- Stuart Heights Swim Team-US  'B'                  2:07.67         DQ  
     1) Schumaker, Mary Kathryne K 16   2) Bevis, Mya Grace g 17          
     3) Grall, Cayce J 18               4) Pool, Megan E 16               
 
Event 39  Girls 15-18 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ooltewah Tidal Waves  'A'                         1:56.23    1:56.04  
     1) Allen, Merrin A 16              2) Grider, Haley S 17             
     3) Cantrell, Jilli B 15            4) Howell, Maggie G 15            
       28.36    32.87    27.13    27.68                                    
  2 Signal Mountain Green Giants  'A'                 1:56.84    1:56.34  
     1) Gill, Emily 17                  2) Mitchum, Jamee L 15            
     3) Dailey, T L 15                  4) Hayslett, Elizabeth e 15       
       29.25    32.21    27.86    27.02                                    
  3 Fairyland Flash Swim Team-GA  'A'                 1:59.09    1:59.89  
     1) Dassow, Anne S 18               2) Braman, Carley A 16            
     3) Eiselstein, Kylie 15            4) Arrowsmith, Mary Margaret 16   
       30.17    34.34    28.16    27.22                                    
  4 Stuart Heights Swim Team-US  'A'                  2:02.92    2:01.22  
     1) Smith, Alex L 15                2) White, Josie A 16              
     3) Barkeloo-Carter, Audrey K 17    4) Davis, Gwennie L 15            
       31.15    35.62    26.96    27.49                                    
  5 Dalton Dolphins-GA  'A'                           1:58.23    2:01.77  
     1) Hudson, Carlin G 15             2) Hannah, Daniela R 18           
     3) Bingham, Reese A 16             4) Smith, Hannah R 15             
       29.87    37.26    28.10    26.54                                    
  6 Stuart Heights Swim Team-US  'B'                  2:14.49    2:07.67  
     1) Schumaker, Mary Kathryne K 16   2) Bevis, Mya Grace g 17          
     3) Grall, Cayce J 18               4) Pool, Megan E 16               
       30.73    34.62    32.11    30.21                                    
  7 Ringgold TigerSharks  'A'                         2:09.32    2:11.03  
     1) Nichols, Saulye N 15            2) Wingrove, Regan L 15           
     3) Sweat, Isabella S 17            4) O'Donnell, Rylee O 16          
       33.05    37.36    31.39    29.23                                    
  8 Calhoun Blue Barracudas  'A'                      2:10.83    2:12.26  
     1) Workman, Cassie J 17            2) Reid, Abby G 15                
     3) Waguespack, Anna a 16           4) Driscoll, Emily G 16           
       33.33    36.01    32.55    30.37                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Country Club Wavemakers  'A'                      2:09.66    2:13.60  
     1) Bohannon, Lydia R 13            2) Reichman, Maddie E 16          
     3) Schemel, Lee L 17               4) Turner, CeCe A 16              
       31.23    40.43    33.84    28.10                                    
 10 Cleveland Aqua Tigers-SE  'A'                     2:15.34    2:14.86  
     1) Borst, Lauren 18                2) Gravell, Ashlee 15             
     3) Borst, Meredith 18              4) Liner, Suzanna 17              
       34.97    37.41    34.46    28.02                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Dalton Dolphins-GA  'B'                           2:18.96    2:18.25  
     1) Valdez, Oli A 18                2) Melgarejo, Adriana A 15        
     3) Haverland, Brooke M 15          4) Duffy, Catherine A 15          
       35.28    40.10    33.07    29.80                                    
 12 Cumberland Currents  'A'                          2:25.37    2:27.55  
     1) Morris, Kimi J 15               2) Morris, Kari L 16              
     3) Vernon, Chloe R 18              4) Fink, Rebekah E 18             
       37.15    40.54    32.19    37.67                                    
 
Event 40  Boys 15-18 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Signal Mountain Green Giants  'A'                 1:41.30    1:38.02   32  
     1) Green, Jason M 17               2) Porter, Thomas J 16            
     3) Lochmaier, Peter G 17           4) Johnson, James M 17            
       24.68    28.07    22.73    22.54                                    
  2 Dalton Dolphins-GA  'A'                           1:42.54    1:40.67   28  
     1) Hudson, Brandt A 18             2) Stephenson, Tyler A 16         
     3) Mashburn, Alex A 16             4) Shaheen, Jonathan A 15         
       25.98    27.60    24.43    22.66                                    
  3 Fairyland Flash Swim Team-GA  'A'                 1:44.08    1:43.17   24  
     1) Jackson, Will L 14              2) Horne, David 15                
     3) Bevill, Ethan J 16              4) Goren, Barak 18                
       55.07                      23.38                                    
  4 Calhoun Blue Barracudas  'A'                      1:47.51    1:46.38   20  
     1) Parker, Cal C 16                2) Brown, Spencer G 17            
     3) Black, Caleb D 16               4) Kauffman, Joe F 17             
       28.59    29.32    25.16    23.31                                    
  5 Signal Mountain Green Giants  'B'                 1:51.09    1:48.99   16  
     1) Trombley, William N 16          2) Varnell, Chapman D 15          
     3) Smith, Joseph B 17              4) Bird, Isaac A 16               
       27.07    31.81    26.07    24.04                                    
  6 Stuart Heights Swim Team-US  'A'                  1:51.81    1:49.05   12  
     1) Ransom, Max A 15                2) Ransom, Jon Pat P 18           
     3) Rutledge, Owen R 15             4) Steiman, Ben E 17              
       25.86    27.94    29.53    25.72                                    
  7 Cleveland Aqua Tigers-SE  'A'                     1:50.35    1:49.62    8  
     1) Cooper, Ben 18                  2) Chung, Jason 18                
     3) Culpepper, Jasper 17            4) Bianucci, Zach 15              
       26.10    30.83    26.91    25.78                                    
  8 Country Club Wavemakers  'A'                      1:52.56    1:54.48    4  
     1) Gork, Raif 15                   2) Fuller, James H 17             
     3) Bell, Cooper D 14               4) Griffith, Ben 16               
       31.76    31.09    25.81    25.82                                    
 
Event 40  Boys 15-18 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Signal Mountain Green Giants  'A'                 1:42.88    1:41.30  
     1) Green, Jason M 17               2) Porter, Thomas J 16            
     3) Lochmaier, Peter G 17           4) Johnson, James M 17            
       25.41    28.89    23.98    23.02                                    
  2 Dalton Dolphins-GA  'A'                           1:42.23    1:42.54  
     1) Hudson, Brandt A 18             2) Stephenson, Tyler A 16         
     3) Mashburn, Alex A 16             4) Shaheen, Jonathan A 15         
       26.37    28.59    24.55    23.03                                    
  3 Fairyland Flash Swim Team-GA  'A'                 1:48.20    1:44.08  
     1) Jackson, Will L 14              2) Horne, David 15                
     3) Bevill, Ethan J 16              4) Goren, Barak 18                
       25.40    30.30    24.69    23.69                                    
  4 Calhoun Blue Barracudas  'A'                      1:49.87    1:47.51  
     1) Parker, Cal C 16                2) Brown, Spencer G 17            
     3) Black, Caleb D 16               4) Kauffman, Joe F 17             
       28.02    30.27    25.57    23.65                                    
  5 Cleveland Aqua Tigers-SE  'A'                     1:55.55    1:50.35  
     1) Cooper, Ben 18                  2) Chung, Jason 18                
     3) Culpepper, Jasper 17            4) Bianucci, Zach 15              
       26.19    30.93    26.88    26.35                                    
  6 Signal Mountain Green Giants  'B'                 1:51.85    1:51.09  
     1) Trombley, William N 16          2) Varnell, Chapman D 15          
     3) Smith, Joseph B 17              4) Bird, Isaac A 16               
       27.63    32.56    27.17    23.73                                    
  7 Stuart Heights Swim Team-US  'A'                  1:51.34    1:51.81  
     1) Ransom, Max A 15                2) Ransom, Jon Pat P 18           
     3) Rutledge, Owen R 15             4) Steiman, Ben E 17              
       26.72    28.75    30.31    26.03                                    
  8 Country Club Wavemakers  'A'                      1:53.24    1:52.56  
     1) Gork, Raif 15                   2) Fuller, James H 17             
     3) Bell, Cooper D 14               4) Griffith, Ben 16               
       30.65    31.11    26.17    24.63                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Calhoun Blue Barracudas  'B'                           NT    2:01.84  
     1) Workman, Cody A 17              2) Hutzler, Markie S 15           
     3) Kerns, Dawson S 15              4) Bates, Brock H 17              
       31.10    35.38    29.58    25.78                                    
 10 Ridgeside Dolphins Swim Team  'A'                      NT    2:07.22  
       35.88    36.70    25.37    29.27                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Red Bank Gators-SE  'A'                                NT    2:12.87  
     1) Brimer, Brandon E 18            2) Meagher, Sam T 18              
     3) Massey, Luke D 16               4) Geter, Austin T 15             
       39.90    35.65    26.15    31.17                                    
 
Event 41  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Shaw, Hunter               8 BRR                    18.02      17.30   20  
  2 Mizutani, Lydia I          7 CUMB                   19.77      18.55   17  
  3 Saunders, Emma K           8 STH-US                 21.52      19.87   16  
  4 Isbell, Amber E            7 TWSA                   20.20      20.56   15  
  5 Boyd, Anna C               7 TWSA                   20.42      20.67   14  
  6 Edens, Chloe B             8 CBB                    20.48      21.43   13  
  7 Alexander, Lauren M        8 CUMB                   22.69      21.52   12  
  8 Harper, Marley S           8 SMST                   21.52      22.21   11  
B - Final
  9 Marshall, Lily K           8 FTO                    23.70      21.73    9  
 10 Ransom, Molly Mae A        7 STH-US                 23.12      21.85    7  
 11 Chapin, Roee K             7 STH-US                 24.51      22.01    6  
 12 Hoover, KaraLin G          8 SMST                   23.03      22.95    5  
 13 Carpenter, Caroline M      8 BRR                    23.02      24.27    4  
 14 Keener, Abigail M          8 BRR                    24.16      24.41    3  
 15 Usrey, Ella R              8 SMST                   25.93      25.24    2  
 16 Blankenbaker, Lylah R      7 RDG                    25.48      28.81    1  
 
Event 41  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Shaw, Hunter               8 BRR                    18.22      18.02  
  2 Mizutani, Lydia I          7 CUMB                   22.06      19.77  
  3 Isbell, Amber E            7 TWSA                   20.84      20.20  
  4 Boyd, Anna C               7 TWSA                   20.00      20.42  
  5 Edens, Chloe B             8 CBB                    21.47      20.48  
  6 Harper, Marley S           8 SMST                   21.76      21.52  
  6 Saunders, Emma K           8 STH-US                 21.97      21.52  
  8 Alexander, Lauren M        8 CUMB                   26.36      22.69  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Carpenter, Caroline M      8 BRR                    25.75      23.02  
 10 Hoover, KaraLin G          8 SMST                   24.34      23.03  
 11 Ransom, Molly Mae A        7 STH-US                 23.03      23.12  
 12 Marshall, Lily K           8 FTO                    22.15      23.70  
 13 Keener, Abigail M          8 BRR                    25.77      24.16  
 14 Chapin, Roee K             7 STH-US                 23.83      24.51  
 15 Blankenbaker, Lylah R      7 RDG                    32.27      25.48  
 16 Usrey, Ella R              8 SMST                   24.69      25.93  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Holmes, Fin G              7 SMST                   37.44      26.25  
 18 Kelley, Addison M          8 CBB                    26.26      27.10  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Watson, Avery R            8 SMST                   30.75      28.11  
 20 Cain, Kylie M              8 TWSA                   33.47      28.38  
 21 Scott, Natalie M           8 RG                     30.88      28.75  
 22 Hayes, Kelsey              8 Aqua Tigers-SE         28.75      28.84  
 23 Ball, Avery L              7 FCLU-GA                28.96      29.50  
 24 McBryar, Bella B           6 FCLU-GA                37.65      29.79  
 25 Torchick, Audrey R         6 DOGS                   27.70      29.93  
 26 Akins, Maggie J            7 RDG                    30.66      29.98  
 27 Bernard, Lily G            8 SMST                   28.19      30.05  
 28 Walmsley, Ashlyn           7 SMST                   36.06      30.31  
 29 Marsh, Maddie G            8 CGCC                   27.67      30.44  
 30 Tuder, Katie Grace G       7 CGCC                   29.16      30.54  
 31 Webb, Mary Mae M           6 RG                        NT      30.78  
 32 Yood, Grace P              8 RBST-SE                26.00      30.88  
 33 Parkhill, Lulu L           7 FTO                    34.69      30.92  
 34 Rios, Melissa *            8 DALT-GA                   NT      31.75  
 35 Gipson, Ava Grace G        7 TWSA                      NT      32.08  
 36 Garrett, Mae Thomas T      7 FCLU-GA                29.43      32.28  
 37 Parsons, Addie K           8 STH-US                 31.98      33.27  
 38 Sievers, Avery M           8 BRR                    35.56      34.03  
 39 Price, Cammy E             8 FCLU-GA                33.55      34.41  
 40 Griffith, Sarah E          7 RBST-SE                44.32      35.30  
 41 Bernard, Caroline G        8 SMST                   41.12      36.62  
 42 Wood, Kate L               7 SMST                   47.12      36.79  
 43 House, Farah               8 SMST                   36.97      38.97  
 44 Pashley, Alyssa M          7 CGCC                   39.40      39.59  
 45 Dixon, Kyra J              7 DOGS                   45.84      40.61  
 46 Holland, Quinn Q           8 SMST                   36.54      41.96  
 47 Torchick, Anna R           5 DOGS                   47.01      44.35  
 48 O'Donnell, Allie R         4 RG                        NT      54.63  
 -- Brock, Charlotte M         6 FCLU-GA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Butler, Abby L             7 TWSA                   39.62         DQ  
 -- Watson, Liza Blake B       6 SMST                   42.13         DQ  
 -- Smith, Larkin I            7 RBST-SE                   NT         DQ  
 -- Walmsley, Lauren           5 SMST                   48.16         DQ  
 -- Beckham, Hartley E         5 STH-US                    NT         DQ  
 -- Russell, Jade H            8 FTO                       NT         DQ  
 -- Carden, Naomi G            7 BRR                  1:49.24         DQ  
 -- Presley, Hannah Frances    6 FCLU-GA                41.77         DQ  
 -- Payne, McKay M             7 FCLU-GA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Barnett, Marydee           6 SMST                      NT         DQ  
 -- Brody, Abigail             7 SMST                   32.13         DQ  
 -- Graham, Calleigh M         7 TWSA                   31.37         DQ  
 -- Cantrell, Cara E           8 TWSA                   44.93         DQ  
 -- Grass, Maddie A            6 RBST-SE                53.62         DQ  
 -- Engel, Louisa L            7 CBB                       NT         DQ  
 -- Lydon, Lucy J              6 STH-US                    NT         DQ  
 
Event 42  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Martin, Elijah J           8 TWSA                   19.05      17.80   20  
  2 Vaughn, Carson A           8 DALT-GA                22.32      19.57   17  
  3 Clardy, Maddux R           8 STH-US                 20.65      20.33   16  
  4 Holliman, Jed A            8 TWSA                   21.00      20.38   15  
  5 Chappelear, Cooper M       8 RG                     20.74      20.86   14  
  6 Fitzsimmons, Bec J         8 RDG                    21.52      21.74   13  
  7 Laramore, Sam              7 SMST                   22.35      22.47   12  
  8 Farnham, Nate              8 BRR                    22.78      22.57   11  
B - Final
  9 Engel, Michael M           8 CBB                    23.66      22.28    9  
 10 Workman, Hart W            8 FCLU-GA                24.62      22.50    7  
 11 Arnett, Joseph S           8 DOGS                   24.62      22.51    6  
 12 Von Canon, Johnny A        7 STH-US                 23.74      23.09    5  
 13 Runkle, Ethan T            7 BRR                    23.55      23.44    4  
 14 Hood, Ryder T              7 CBB                    23.19      23.48    3  
 15 Brooks, Trevor T           8 RBST-SE                24.55      24.74    2  
 16 Holliman, Noah S           6 TWSA                   23.60      25.55    1  
 
Event 42  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Martin, Elijah J           8 TWSA                   18.02      19.05  
  2 Clardy, Maddux R           8 STH-US                 22.28      20.65  
  3 Chappelear, Cooper M       8 RG                     23.24      20.74  
  4 Holliman, Jed A            8 TWSA                   23.14      21.00  
  5 Fitzsimmons, Bec J         8 RDG                    22.18      21.52  
  6 Vaughn, Carson A           8 DALT-GA                20.67      22.32  
  7 Laramore, Sam              7 SMST                   23.71      22.35  
  8 Farnham, Nate              8 BRR                    25.38      22.78  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hood, Ryder T              7 CBB                    24.60      23.19  
 10 Runkle, Ethan T            7 BRR                    30.30      23.55  
 11 Holliman, Noah S           6 TWSA                   39.23      23.60  
 12 Engel, Michael M           8 CBB                       NT      23.66  
 13 Von Canon, Johnny A        7 STH-US                 23.87      23.74  
 14 Meyners, Luke T            8 RBST-SE                25.08      24.11  
 15 Brooks, Trevor T           8 RBST-SE                25.93      24.55  
 16 Arnett, Joseph S           8 DOGS                   22.50      24.62  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Workman, Hart W            8 FCLU-GA                28.94     J24.62  
 18 Webb, Henry L              8 RG                     27.25      25.62  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Smiley, Luke L             8 SMST                   24.37      25.67  
 20 Lehn, Thatcher A           8 FCLU-GA                27.44      25.93  
 21 McDaniel, Cameron          8 Aqua Tigers-SE         26.75      26.09  
 22 Kolff, Cameron R           8 RG                     27.38      26.69  
 23 Lake, Bryson               8 Aqua Tigers-SE         25.01      26.70  
 24 Torchick, Noah J           8 DOGS                   28.98      27.57  
 25 Rock, Aidan M              8 SMST                   34.12      28.74  
 26 Shanea, Manoa              8 SMST                   33.53      29.40  
 27 Farnham, Christopher       6 BRR                    34.15      30.24  
 28 Ritzhaupt, Anderson        8 Aqua Tigers-SE         30.44      30.59  
 29 Henry, Wyatt               5 SMST                   51.41      32.06  
 30 Morales, Isaac .           7 DALT-GA                   NT      32.14  
 31 Maughon, Colt T            8 TWSA                   29.41      32.42  
 32 Sluss, Josiah              7 Aqua Tigers-SE         38.75      34.29  
 33 Broome, Wallace H          8 CUMB                   42.53      35.06  
 34 Bevis, Milo R              8 STH-US                 36.95      35.08  
 35 Chapin, Kai a              7 STH-US                 39.24      36.29  
 36 Brown, Johnny E            7 STH-US                 35.41      37.55  
 37 Deschaine, Rhett D         8 TWSA                   39.45      38.22  
 38 Hedrick, Asa R             7 RDG                    37.63      41.93  
 39 Howell, Carson T           7 SMST                   49.72      47.09  
 40 Sallee, Ben W              6 STH-US                 54.32      48.39  
 -- Ridge, Cooper C            8 FTO                       NT         DQ  
 -- Ellis, Ryan A              8 CGCC                   31.94         DQ  
 -- Jungels, Nathan E          8 BRR                    23.47         DQ  
 -- Edwards, Grant D           7 STH-US                    NT         DQ  
 -- Barnes, Harrison J         7 FCLU-GA                23.39         DQ  
 -- Falcone, Peter             8 Aqua Tigers-SE         19.75         DQ  
 -- Rogers, Evan M             8 DOGS                   35.37         DQ  
 -- Griffith, Copelin t        8 BRR                    41.79         DQ  
 -- Carpenter, Ryan H          5 BRR                    47.76         DQ  
 -- Lord, Clayton              7 SMST                      NT         DQ  
 -- Nord, Henry D              8 SMST                      NT         DQ  
 -- Burk, Owen W               8 STH-US                    NT         DQ  
 -- Wingfield, Hank D          5 FCLU-GA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Patrick, Hughie            7 FCLU-GA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Wood, Charles D            7 SMST                   54.02         DQ  
 -- Lehn, Camp C               8 FCLU-GA                28.50         DQ  
 -- Francis, Kelton L          6 RG                        NT         DQ  
 
Event 42S  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Arnett, Joseph S           8 DOGS                      NT      22.01  
  2 Workman, Hart W            8 FCLU-GA                   NT      22.27  
 
Event 43  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Pulliam, Emma E           10 RG                     32.56      31.65   20  
  2 Chapin, Scout S            9 STH-US                 33.69      33.01   17  
  3 Coppinger, Laken M        10 SMST                   34.82      33.91   16  
  4 Quernemoen, Julia E       10 CGCC                   33.97      34.40   15  
  5 Bond, Madeline J          10 RDG                    35.88      34.66   14  
  6 Powe, MaeMae M            10 BRR                    35.10      35.14   13  
  7 Lydon, Ellie R             9 STH-US                 37.90      36.69   12  
  8 Wagner, London L           9 DALT-GA                38.78      38.47   11  
B - Final
  9 Allen, Elizabeth M         9 BRR                    40.88      37.34    9  
 10 Starr, Macie A             9 DOGS                   40.01      38.71    7  
 11 Nolen, Rebecca            10 Aqua Tigers-SE         39.31      38.79    6  
 12 Bohner, Frances M          9 FCLU-GA                40.27      38.93    5  
 13 Martin, Cameron A          9 TWSA                   41.83      39.83    4  
 14 Dauphinais, Jae E          9 DOGS                   41.64      41.55    3  
 15 Bond, Adelaide M           9 RDG                    42.41      41.89    2  
 16 Reyes, Taylor M           10 TWSA                   39.47      43.09    1  
 
Event 43  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pulliam, Emma E           10 RG                     35.72      32.56  
  2 Chapin, Scout S            9 STH-US                 36.03      33.69  
  3 Quernemoen, Julia E       10 CGCC                   35.38      33.97  
  4 Coppinger, Laken M        10 SMST                   35.24      34.82  
  5 Powe, MaeMae M            10 BRR                    35.97      35.10  
  6 Bond, Madeline J          10 RDG                    36.68      35.88  
  7 Lydon, Ellie R             9 STH-US                 36.06      37.90  
  8 Wagner, London L           9 DALT-GA                40.47      38.78  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Nolen, Rebecca            10 Aqua Tigers-SE         44.10      39.31  
 10 Reyes, Taylor M           10 TWSA                   43.41      39.47  
 11 Starr, Macie A             9 DOGS                   34.37      40.01  
 12 Bohner, Frances M          9 FCLU-GA                38.02      40.27  
 13 Allen, Elizabeth M         9 BRR                    43.68      40.88  
 14 Dauphinais, Jae E          9 DOGS                   42.29      41.64  
 15 Martin, Cameron A          9 TWSA                   40.20      41.83  
 16 Bond, Adelaide M           9 RDG                    43.11      42.41  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Markey, Madi G            10 CGCC                   45.03      44.55  
 18 Garner, Chase C           10 RBST-SE                42.93      44.66  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Tibbs, Lily G             10 CBB                    52.19      44.96  
 20 Eastman, Fiona K           9 RDG                    48.99      45.31  
 20 Easley, Mariana D         10 FTO                    42.78      45.31  
 22 Klotz, Caroline E         10 STH-US                 41.99      45.81  
 23 Ball, Ellison M            9 FCLU-GA                48.95      46.34  
 24 Markey, Abi E              9 CGCC                   46.78      46.42  
 25 Rios, Rebecca A            9 DALT-GA                   NT      46.91  
 26 McKenzie, Lulu E          10 DOGS                   46.48      46.99  
 27 Becksvoort, Jane A        10 CGCC                   42.89      47.47  
 28 Millwood, Abby E          10 CGCC                   49.76      47.71  
 29 Carpenter, Abby G          9 BRR                    50.06      47.75  
 30 Obringer, Ella             9 SMST                   50.16      47.89  
 31 Hunt, Amelia C            10 BRR                       NT      49.18  
 32 Miller, Taylor S          10 TWSA                   50.84      50.69  
 33 Wheeler, Callaway g        9 SMST                   51.95      51.47  
 34 Frakes, Chloe              9 Aqua Tigers-SE         55.75      51.95  
 35 Boyd, Ada                  9 SMST                      NT      52.10  
   41:30.00                                                        
 36 Mitchum, Ellis A          10 SMST                   58.36      52.14  
 37 Calhoun, Jenna K           9 TWSA                   55.52      54.03  
 38 Lake, Erin                10 Aqua Tigers-SE         58.54      54.13  
 39 Beale, Holly I             9 STH-US               1:01.94      54.49  
 40 Wardell, Vika              9 FCLU-GA                54.88      56.45  
 41 Bradford, Anna E           9 RG                     55.64      56.53  
 42 Eller-Martin, Caroline D  10 TWSA                 1:12.19      56.87  
 43 Webb, Ruthie S             9 RG                        NT      56.94  
   30:00.00                                                        
 44 Fogtman, Lexi M            9 FTO                    59.75      57.45  
 45 Lewis, Josy E             10 CUMB                   58.96      57.82  
 46 Russell, Serenity N       10 FTO                  1:31.53      59.26  
 47 Nash, Eileen M             9 FCLU-GA                52.66    1:02.14  
 48 Francis, Mackenzi S       10 RG                   1:51.29    1:05.88  
 49 Duncan, Skyla R           10 SMST                 1:04.09    1:06.17  
 50 Brown, Holly Grace G      10 CBB                  1:15.77    1:13.17  
 51 Coulliette, Ellie A        9 BRR                  1:27.38    1:16.09  
 52 Nazor-comer, Tilleigh S    9 SMST                      NT    1:18.37  
 53 Witten, Abby S            10 SMST                      NT    1:26.72  
 54 Card, Hope H               9 RBST-SE                   NT    1:35.22  
 -- Barnes, Caroline M        10 FCLU-GA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Bryant, Darina L          10 TWSA                 1:04.39         DQ  
 -- Andrews, Elizabeth A       9 DOGS                      NT         DQ  
   23:20.00                                                        
 -- Walters, Lauryn R          9 FTO                       NT         DQ  
 -- Blakely, Emma M            9 BRR                  1:11.94         DQ  
 -- Holland, Grace P           9 SMST                 1:31.63         DQ  
 -- Kaplan, Amelia G           9 SMST                      NT         DQ  
 -- Potthast, Elizabeth A      9 TWSA                   56.31         DQ  
 -- Daniels, Aubrey E          9 CUMB                 1:24.75         DQ  
 -- Bivens, Macyn L            9 DOGS                 1:00.11         DQ  
 -- Verville, Coralie R        9 SMST                 1:05.00         DQ  
 -- Laramore, Hannah E         9 SMST                   46.97         DQ  
 
Event 44  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Withrow, Cole C           10 DALT-GA                32.04      31.30   20  
  2 Bevill, Ben H             10 FCLU-GA                33.23      32.70   17  
  3 Webb, Brandon H           10 CBB                    35.65      33.44   16  
  4 Waldrep, Luke R            9 STH-US                 34.63      34.11   15  
  5 Chenard, Luc A             9 DALT-GA                35.74      34.44   14  
  6 Valdez, Franco A           9 DALT-GA                36.08      34.69   13  
  7 Gipson, Garet L           10 TWSA                   34.29      34.83   12  
  8 Porter, Vincent J         10 SMST                   38.41      37.41   11  
B - Final
  9 Simpson, Evan S           10 BRR                    38.90      37.39    9  
 10 Lehman, Cooper W           9 STH-US                 39.51      38.15    7  
 11 Roiz, Jonathan            10 SMST                   42.90      40.31    6  
 12 Sallee, Jack M            10 STH-US                 42.89      41.11    5  
 13 Newton, Milo T            10 SMST                   44.35      44.10    4  
 14 Lebed, Kirill N            9 RG                     46.08      44.19    3  
 15 Shelley, Nicholas         10 SMST                   46.20      45.21    2  
 16 Holliman, Elijah D         9 TWSA                   42.65      45.25    1  
 
Event 44  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Withrow, Cole C           10 DALT-GA                34.31      32.04  
  2 Bevill, Ben H             10 FCLU-GA                33.47      33.23  
  3 Gipson, Garet L           10 TWSA                   38.68      34.29  
  4 Waldrep, Luke R            9 STH-US                 36.14      34.63  
  5 Webb, Brandon H           10 CBB                    35.77      35.65  
  6 Chenard, Luc A             9 DALT-GA                37.96      35.74  
  7 Valdez, Franco A           9 DALT-GA                36.70      36.08  
  8 Porter, Vincent J         10 SMST                   38.44      38.41  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Simpson, Evan S           10 BRR                    40.03      38.90  
 10 Lehman, Cooper W           9 STH-US                 40.48      39.51  
 11 Holliman, Elijah D         9 TWSA                   51.97      42.65  
 12 Sallee, Jack M            10 STH-US                 41.59      42.89  
 13 Roiz, Jonathan            10 SMST                   43.91      42.90  
 14 Newton, Milo T            10 SMST                   56.87      44.35  
 15 Lebed, Kirill N            9 RG                     45.87      46.08  
 16 Shelley, Nicholas         10 SMST                   52.34      46.20  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Flasch, Henry H            9 SMST                   44.53      46.45  
 18 Deschaine, Mason M        10 TWSA                   58.70      46.98  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Jackson, Sammy C           9 FCLU-GA                46.84      47.51  
 20 Cuaresma, Francis Luciel  10 DALT-GA                   NT      49.98  
 21 Lowry, Alex A              9 RDG                    51.76      50.67  
 22 Schurr, Zach A             9 CUMB                 1:04.24      53.28  
 23 Chamberlain, Shiloh S     10 SMST                   50.05      53.97  
 24 Broadous, Seth B          10 CUMB                 1:05.19      54.48  
 25 Layson, Jacob D           10 CBB                    52.20      55.78  
 26 Rabon, Ian e               9 RBST-SE                53.33      56.49  
 27 Greear, Braden            10 Aqua Tigers-SE         58.04    1:00.08  
 28 Hicks, Micah D            10 DOGS                   58.84    1:00.13  
 29 Bell, Amon E               9 STH-US                    NT    1:00.18  
 30 Parkhill, Jonathan D      10 FTO                  1:07.68    1:01.86  
 31 Hickman, Hunter J         10 RG                   1:25.89    1:02.30  
 32 Smith, Slate T             9 BRR                  1:11.44    1:04.88  
 33 McGraw, Caden F           10 TWSA                 1:21.22    1:06.74  
 33 Hazell, William W          9 TWSA                      NT    1:06.74  
 35 Borders, Tynan M          10 SMST                 1:06.75    1:11.06  
 36 Ruth, Cole                 9 SMST                 1:36.38    1:14.52  
 37 Pepper, McKinley M        10 RG                        NT    1:17.33  
 38 Belman, Alex .             9 DALT-GA                   NT    1:20.11  
 -- Myers, JoJo R              9 STH-US                 41.67         DQ  
 -- Scheeler, Hayden C         9 RG                        NT         DQ  
 -- White, Connor A            9 FTO                  1:24.14         DQ  
 -- Wingfield, Teddy D         9 FCLU-GA                49.43         DQ  
 -- Holmes, Jake C            10 SMST                 1:01.47         DQ  
 -- Martin, Lake L             9 SMST                 1:13.81         DQ  
 -- Wingrove, Evan C          10 RG                     53.03         DQ  
 -- Chapman, JohnPaul          9 SMST                      NT         DQ  
 
Event 45  Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 McBryar, Bella B           6 FCLU-GA                21.16      20.26   20  
  2 Simpson, Adelyn G          6 BRR                    21.64      21.65   17  
  3 Torchick, Audrey R         6 DOGS                   24.61      22.32   16  
  4 Martinez, Ximena           6 Aqua Tigers-SE         23.70      23.25   15  
  5 Nazor-Comer, Evie          6 SMST                   26.03      26.80   14  
  6 Dauphinais, Grace N        6 DOGS                   26.72      27.09   13  
  7 Martin, Josie C            5 TWSA                   25.65      27.50   12  
  8 Watson, Liza Blake B       6 SMST                   26.94      27.87   11  
B - Final
  9 Webb, Mary Mae M           6 RG                     29.85      26.63    9  
 10 Grass, Maddie A            6 RBST-SE                31.17      28.19    7  
 11 Presley, Hannah Frances    6 FCLU-GA                31.01      28.76    6  
 12 Brock, Charlotte M         6 FCLU-GA                31.14      29.15    5  
 13 Lydon, Lucy J              6 STH-US                 28.41      29.49    4  
 14 Usrey, Caroline C          6 SMST                   31.30      30.04    3  
 15 Bond, Ari N                6 RDG                    27.47      31.47    2  
 16 Smith, Georgia             6 BRR                    32.57      32.16    1  
 
Event 45  Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McBryar, Bella B           6 FCLU-GA                18.65      21.16  
  2 Simpson, Adelyn G          6 BRR                    23.06      21.64  
  3 Martinez, Ximena           6 Aqua Tigers-SE         23.32      23.70  
  4 Torchick, Audrey R         6 DOGS                   21.82      24.61  
  5 Martin, Josie C            5 TWSA                   25.25      25.65  
  6 Nazor-Comer, Evie          6 SMST                   24.69      26.03  
  7 Dauphinais, Grace N        6 DOGS                   24.52      26.72  
  8 Watson, Liza Blake B       6 SMST                   28.13      26.94  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bond, Ari N                6 RDG                    29.09      27.47  
 10 Lydon, Lucy J              6 STH-US                 28.07      28.41  
 11 Webb, Mary Mae M           6 RG                     32.54      29.85  
 12 Presley, Hannah Frances    6 FCLU-GA                28.44      31.01  
 13 Brock, Charlotte M         6 FCLU-GA                32.38      31.14  
 14 Grass, Maddie A            6 RBST-SE                26.30      31.17  
 15 Usrey, Caroline C          6 SMST                   31.32      31.30  
 16 Smith, Georgia             6 BRR                    30.12      32.57  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Barnett, Marydee           6 SMST                   34.13      33.62  
 18 Brown, Annabelle A         6 CUMB                   38.37      34.60  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Cannon, Addie .            6 STH-US                 29.52      34.70  
 20 Kopet, Katie               5 CGCC                   33.59      34.79  
 21 Hoss, Cha Cha E            6 STH-US                 31.19      34.90  
 22 Sorrow, LelaKate K         6 STH-US                 36.99      35.72  
 23 Soder, Addie W             5 RBST-SE                38.74      36.60  
 24 Graham, Alexandria P       5 TWSA                   40.34      37.32  
 25 Beckham, Hartley E         5 STH-US                 45.42      37.86  
 26 O'Donnell, Allie R         4 RG                     42.25      38.38  
 27 Gordon, Sydney             5 SMST                   47.50      39.38  
 28 Suttles, Monica K          6 BRR                    44.81      39.64  
 29 Walmsley, Lauren           5 SMST                   33.00      41.11  
 30 Roiz, Amara                6 SMST                      NT      41.25  
 31 Pobieglo, Alana M          6 CGCC                   40.50      41.31  
 32 Quernemoen, Ellie M        5 CGCC                   36.50      41.98  
 33 Simpson, Abby L            5 TWSA                   40.60      42.23  
 34 Ruth, Audrey               5 SMST                   50.41      44.55  
 35 Torchick, Anna R           5 DOGS                   42.87      44.66  
 36 Jenkins, Gabby A           5 FTO                    38.37      46.52  
 37 Borders, Addison           5 SMST                   45.00      47.20  
 38 Harsha, Ananya S           5 RDG                    57.75      47.79  
 39 Chapman, Gianna C          6 SMST                   50.31      52.72  
 40 Hickman, Hailey L          6 RG                   1:00.47      56.55  
 41 Brown, Holland P           5 CUMB                 1:15.81    1:05.91  
 42 Ward, Kylie                6 SMST                 1:10.78    1:07.20  
 
Event 46  Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Holliman, Noah S           6 TWSA                   19.72      19.31   20  
  2 Farnham, Christopher       6 BRR                    22.99      22.36   17  
  3 Scott, Noah M              6 RG                     24.47      22.87   16  
  4 McCoy, Matthew T           6 STH-US                 26.54      23.91   15  
  5 Grant, Dru S               6 CGCC                   25.12      24.16   14  
  6 White, Will S              6 STH-US                 23.89      24.86   13  
  7 Rock, Grayson M            6 SMST                   25.94      25.05   12  
  8 Webb, Brayden L            6 CBB                    29.49      31.47   11  
B - Final
  9 Hoover, J.J. J             6 SMST                   30.26      28.63    9  
 10 Bean, Elijah N             5 DOGS                   31.23      28.90    7  
 11 Johnson, Nicholas          5 CGCC                   29.94      29.40    6  
 12 Henry, Wyatt               5 SMST                   32.09      30.72    5  
 13 Carpenter, Ryan H          5 BRR                    32.24      32.08    4  
 14 Shelley, Landon            6 SMST                   31.63      32.71    3  
 15 Wingfield, Hank D          5 FCLU-GA                33.93      33.48    2  
 16 Celis, Antonio M           6 TWSA                   33.54      34.52    1  
 
Event 46  Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Holliman, Noah S           6 TWSA                   18.80      19.72  
  2 Farnham, Christopher       6 BRR                    24.49      22.99  
  3 White, Will S              6 STH-US                 28.86      23.89  
  4 Scott, Noah M              6 RG                     24.59      24.47  
  5 Grant, Dru S               6 CGCC                   21.69      25.12  
  6 Rock, Grayson M            6 SMST                   28.55      25.94  
  7 McCoy, Matthew T           6 STH-US                 23.91      26.54  
  8 Webb, Brayden L            6 CBB                    29.28      29.49  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Johnson, Nicholas          5 CGCC                   32.21      29.94  
 10 Hoover, J.J. J             6 SMST                   28.32      30.26  
 11 Bean, Elijah N             5 DOGS                   34.13      31.23  
 12 Shelley, Landon            6 SMST                   43.22      31.63  
 13 Henry, Wyatt               5 SMST                   32.44      32.09  
 14 Carpenter, Ryan H          5 BRR                    36.69      32.24  
 15 Celis, Antonio M           6 TWSA                   40.56      33.54  
 16 Wingfield, Hank D          5 FCLU-GA                33.57      33.93  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Sallee, Ben W              6 STH-US                 33.97      34.12  
 18 Mizutani, Noah D           5 CUMB                   38.92      34.24  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Lebed, Yaroslav N          6 RG                     38.65      34.73  
 20 Rungruang, Kaden S         5 CUMB                   34.59      36.72  
 21 Anderson, Koby R           5 CBB                    44.41      37.09  
 22 Francis, Kelton L          6 RG                     40.41      39.38  
 23 White, Luke L              6 STH-US                 34.59      43.33  
 24 Boyd, Klein                5 SMST                   42.19      44.74  
 25 Barnes, Charles H          5 FCLU-GA                56.32      54.38  
 -- Suttles, Kenny L           5 BRR                  1:20.19         DQ  
 
Event 47  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Saylors, Gracison A        8 DALT-GA                15.72      15.42   20  
  2 Edens, Chloe B             8 CBB                    16.37      16.13   17  
  3 Shaw, Hunter               8 BRR                    15.75      16.74   16  
  4 Harper, Marley S           8 SMST                   18.14      17.45   15  
  5 Hoover, KaraLin G          8 SMST                   18.18      17.87   14  
  6 Alexander, Lauren M        8 CUMB                   18.47      18.43   13  
  7 Ransom, Molly Mae A        7 STH-US                 18.62      19.10   12  
  8 Watson, Avery R            8 SMST                   18.59      19.72   11  
B - Final
  9 Isbell, Amber E            7 TWSA                   18.74      18.14    9  
 10 Saunders, Emma K           8 STH-US                 19.46      18.27    7  
 11 Bell, Sofia G              8 CGCC                   18.88      18.52    6  
 12 Mizutani, Lydia I          7 CUMB                   18.83      19.02    5  
 13 Boyd, Anna C               7 TWSA                   18.68      19.15    4  
 14 Keener, Abigail M          8 BRR                    18.76      19.53    3  
 15 Tuder, Katie Grace G       7 CGCC                   19.24      20.35    2  
 16 Holmes, Fin G              7 SMST                   18.86      22.69    1  
 
Event 47  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Saylors, Gracison A        8 DALT-GA                15.28      15.72  
  2 Shaw, Hunter               8 BRR                    16.59      15.75  
  3 Edens, Chloe B             8 CBB                    17.66      16.37  
  4 Harper, Marley S           8 SMST                   17.29      18.14  
  5 Hoover, KaraLin G          8 SMST                   17.66      18.18  
  6 Alexander, Lauren M        8 CUMB                   20.18      18.47  
  7 Watson, Avery R            8 SMST                   20.31      18.59  
  8 Ransom, Molly Mae A        7 STH-US                 19.24      18.62  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Boyd, Anna C               7 TWSA                   17.82      18.68  
 10 Isbell, Amber E            7 TWSA                   17.23      18.74  
 11 Keener, Abigail M          8 BRR                    19.33      18.76  
 12 Mizutani, Lydia I          7 CUMB                   19.14      18.83  
 13 Holmes, Fin G              7 SMST                   18.00      18.86  
 14 Bell, Sofia G              8 CGCC                   20.10      18.88  
 15 Tuder, Katie Grace G       7 CGCC                   21.44      19.24  
 16 Saunders, Emma K           8 STH-US                 18.21      19.46  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Dauphinais, Maddy N        8 DOGS                   18.58      19.53  
 18 Usrey, Ella R              8 SMST                   20.81      19.69  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Carpenter, Caroline M      8 BRR                    21.05      19.80  
 20 Walmsley, Ashlyn           7 SMST                   21.62      20.17  
 21 Kelley, Addison M          8 CBB                    20.09      20.66  
 22 Golden, Hadley E           8 CGCC                   22.80      20.81  
 23 Chapin, Roee K             7 STH-US                 19.46      20.83  
 24 Reyes, Emily E             8 TWSA                   27.27      20.86  
 25 Eickman, Annie F           7 CBB                    21.87      21.30  
 26 Rios, Melissa *            8 DALT-GA                   NT      22.20  
 27 Belcher, Jenna             7 Aqua Tigers-SE         26.58      22.47  
 28 Schuster, Jillian E        8 CUMB                   24.92      22.69  
 29 Parsons, Addie K           8 STH-US                 23.25      22.75  
 30 Yood, Grace P              8 RBST-SE                32.22      23.08  
 31 Inman, Sarah Jane J        7 TWSA                   25.13      23.69  
 32 Gipson, Ava Grace G        7 TWSA                   25.07      23.91  
 33 Johnson, Tru T             7 RG                     30.91      23.98  
 34 Henry, Cayden              7 SMST                   24.60      24.10  
 35 Bernard, Lily G            8 SMST                   25.50      24.37  
 36 Parkhill, Lulu L           7 FTO                    30.41      24.49  
 37 Ball, Avery L              7 FCLU-GA                23.37      24.53  
 38 House, Farah               8 SMST                   24.53      24.62  
 39 Garrett, Mae Thomas T      7 FCLU-GA                22.54      24.85  
 40 Albarakat, Lola A          8 RDG                    22.78      24.90  
 41 Cain, Kylie M              8 TWSA                   25.73      24.97  
 42 Wood, Kate L               7 SMST                   37.09      25.00  
 43 Akins, Maggie J            7 RDG                    24.20      25.01  
 44 Graham, Calleigh M         7 TWSA                   26.52      25.20  
 45 Scott, Natalie M           8 RG                     21.28      25.42  
 46 Hood, Clara G              7 CBB                    22.72      25.45  
 47 Marsh, Maddie G            8 CGCC                   21.99      25.76  
 48 Price, Cammy E             8 FCLU-GA                25.17      25.91  
 49 Hurst, Tay E               7 RBST-SE                23.70      26.15  
 50 Blankenbaker, Lylah R      7 RDG                    20.41      26.21  
 51 Schenck, Lyla M            8 CGCC                   26.25      26.46  
 52 Butler, Abby L             7 TWSA                   25.22      26.99  
 53 Engel, Louisa L            7 CBB                    25.71      27.12  
 54 Smith, Larkin I            7 RBST-SE                25.40      27.33  
 55 Brody, Abigail             7 SMST                      NT      27.82  
 56 Hilmes, Riley C            8 RBST-SE                24.24      27.85  
 57 Griffith, Sarah E          7 RBST-SE                32.72      27.97  
 58 Sievers, Avery M           8 BRR                    28.47      28.55  
 59 Evans, Sloane M            8 BRR                    22.20      28.56  
 60 Swanson, Shyanna T         7 RBST-SE                36.56      28.86  
 61 Bernard, Caroline G        8 SMST                   32.47      29.10  
 62 Bryant, Delanie L          8 TWSA                   31.23      29.38  
 63 Urbanski, Lily G           7 BRR                    29.28      29.39  
 64 Pashley, Alyssa M          7 CGCC                   27.94      29.72  
 65 Bivens, Rachel D           7 DOGS                   33.87      29.78  
 66 Bean, Elizabeth (Ellie)    7 DOGS                   34.91      29.86  
 67 Layson, Joanna M           7 CBB                    31.89      30.05  
 68 Jenkins, Leah E            7 FTO                    35.18      30.33  
 69 Dixon, Kyra J              7 DOGS                   28.43      30.44  
 70 Holland, Quinn Q           8 SMST                   32.21      31.79  
 71 Antuna, Lola B             8 TWSA                   28.09      32.45  
 72 Eller-Martin, Elizabeth    8 TWSA                   52.27      34.34  
 73 Greco, Hallie M            7 TWSA                   34.00      34.69  
 74 Cantrell, Cara E           8 TWSA                   32.38      35.83  
 75 Lee, Emmalyn A             7 DALT-GA                36.96      36.22  
 76 Smith, Sophia G            7 DOGS                   34.34      36.67  
 77 Marshall, Caroline G       8 FCLU-GA                43.22      38.68  
 78 Payne, McKay M             7 FCLU-GA                37.26      40.02  
 79 Ollis, Laney A             6 DALT-GA                   NT      43.74  
 80 Carden, Naomi G            7 BRR                    55.31    1:16.79  
 
Event 48  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Martin, Elijah J           8 TWSA                   16.48      15.60   20  
  2 Chappelear, Cooper M       8 RG                     16.68      16.18   17  
  3 Vaughn, Carson A           8 DALT-GA                17.31      16.35   16  
  4 Falcone, Peter             8 Aqua Tigers-SE         17.22      16.78   15  
  5 Byrum, Charlie B           8 FCLU-GA                17.64      17.19   14  
  6 McDaniel, Cameron          8 Aqua Tigers-SE         17.68      17.50   13  
  7 Fitzsimmons, Bec J         8 RDG                    16.89      17.63   12  
  8 Kolff, Cameron R           8 RG                     17.75      19.42   11  
B - Final
  9 Clardy, Maddux R           8 STH-US                 18.22      18.00    9  
 10 Lake, Bryson               8 Aqua Tigers-SE         18.04      18.03    7  
 11 Smiley, Luke L             8 SMST                   18.48      18.41    6  
 12 Hood, Ryder T              7 CBB                    19.01      18.47    5  
 13 Laramore, Sam              7 SMST                   18.41      18.66    4  
 14 Webb, Henry L              8 RG                     18.14      19.14    3  
 15 Brooks, Trevor T           8 RBST-SE                19.01      19.24    2  
 16 Jungels, Nathan E          8 BRR                    18.96      19.56    1  
 
Event 48  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Martin, Elijah J           8 TWSA                   15.34      16.48  
  2 Chappelear, Cooper M       8 RG                     19.00      16.68  
  3 Fitzsimmons, Bec J         8 RDG                    18.64      16.89  
  4 Falcone, Peter             8 Aqua Tigers-SE         16.31      17.22  
  5 Vaughn, Carson A           8 DALT-GA                16.35      17.31  
  6 Byrum, Charlie B           8 FCLU-GA                18.15      17.64  
  7 McDaniel, Cameron          8 Aqua Tigers-SE         18.88      17.68  
  8 Kolff, Cameron R           8 RG                     24.99      17.75  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lake, Bryson               8 Aqua Tigers-SE         20.54      18.04  
 10 Webb, Henry L              8 RG                     19.78      18.14  
 11 Clardy, Maddux R           8 STH-US                 16.81      18.22  
 12 Laramore, Sam              7 SMST                   19.09      18.41  
 13 Smiley, Luke L             8 SMST                   18.56      18.48  
 14 Jungels, Nathan E          8 BRR                    17.72      18.96  
 15 Hood, Ryder T              7 CBB                    20.26      19.01  
 15 Brooks, Trevor T           8 RBST-SE                21.60      19.01  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Wingfield, Wilder W        7 FCLU-GA                18.65      19.15  
 18 Workman, Hart W            8 FCLU-GA                18.34      19.44  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Von Canon, Johnny A        7 STH-US                 18.92      19.46  
 20 Arnett, Joseph S           8 DOGS                   18.55      19.71  
 21 Lehn, Thatcher A           8 FCLU-GA                19.45      19.73  
 22 Farnham, Nate              8 BRR                    19.72      19.93  
 23 Runkle, Ethan T            7 BRR                    24.25      19.95  
 24 Engel, Michael M           8 CBB                    21.59      20.03  
 25 Wood, Evan C               8 CBB                    23.02      20.20  
 26 Shanea, Manoa              8 SMST                   20.31      20.35  
 27 Meyners, Luke T            8 RBST-SE                19.56      20.36  
 28 Maughon, Colt T            8 TWSA                   19.97      20.40  
 29 Burch, Wyatt W             8 DALT-GA                29.42      21.05  
 30 Garcia, Adam A             7 TWSA                   19.25      21.19  
 31 Barnes, Harrison J         7 FCLU-GA                27.27      21.43  
 32 Hunt, Charles E            8 BRR                    26.83      21.61  
 33 Brown, Johnny E            7 STH-US                 23.37      22.10  
 34 Lehn, Camp C               8 FCLU-GA                20.76      22.11  
 35 Burk, Owen W               8 STH-US                 22.35      22.17  
 36 Rock, Aidan M              8 SMST                   25.56      22.23  
 37 Torchick, Noah J           8 DOGS                   22.55      22.26  
 38 Chapin, Kai a              7 STH-US                 23.47      22.60  
 39 Whittle, Charlie H         7 TWSA                   21.15      22.67  
 40 Ruckman, Andrew T          8 DOGS                   21.01      22.99  
 41 Wilson, Ryan D             8 BRR                    21.88      23.65  
 42 Bevis, Milo R              8 STH-US                 20.86      24.35  
 43 Ridge, Cooper C            8 FTO                    26.38      24.85  
 44 Ellis, Ryan A              8 CGCC                   24.96      25.08  
 45 Ritzhaupt, Anderson        8 Aqua Tigers-SE         23.03      25.13  
 46 Morales, Isaac .           7 DALT-GA                25.12      25.14  
 47 Potter, John Preston P     8 CGCC                   24.72      25.32  
 48 Scott, Noah M              6 RG                     24.59      25.61  
 49 Sluss, Josiah              7 Aqua Tigers-SE         33.42      26.45  
 50 Hedrick, Asa R             7 RDG                    23.56      26.66  
 51 Rogers, Evan M             8 DOGS                   22.41      27.08  
 52 Minor, Jax Z               7 CUMB                   41.94      27.94  
 53 Nord, Henry D              8 SMST                   20.52      28.07  
 54 Fuchs, Zachary B           8 RBST-SE                32.77      28.36  
 55 Deschaine, Rhett D         8 TWSA                   25.98      28.95  
 56 Edwards, Grant D           7 STH-US                 27.40      29.87  
 57 Wood, Charles D            7 SMST                   41.69      30.43  
 58 Broome, Wallace H          8 CUMB                   30.78      31.68  
 58 Powe, Skippy H             7 BRR                    30.66      31.68  
 60 Margraves, Charlie E       6 TWSA                   33.14      32.69  
 61 Zawrotny, Devin R          7 RBST-SE                40.75      35.13  
 62 Patrick, Hughie            7 FCLU-GA                32.11      35.30  
 63 Milz, Parker T             7 SMST                   27.33      35.81  
 64 Howell, Carson T           7 SMST                   43.12      37.50  
 65 Lord, Clayton              7 SMST                   40.56      40.42  
 66 May, Dylan K               8 TWSA                   41.63      46.36  
 
Event 49  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Pulliam, Emma E           10 RG                     29.87      28.91   20  
  2 Bond, Madeline J          10 RDG                    30.37      30.07   17  
  3 Quernemoen, Julia E       10 CGCC                   31.28      30.48   16  
  4 Chapin, Scout S            9 STH-US                 30.28      30.56   14.5
  4 Wagner, London L           9 DALT-GA                31.06      30.56   14.5
  6 Coppinger, Laken M        10 SMST                   31.34      30.69   13  
  7 Lee, Bella *              10 DALT-GA                31.55      30.79   12  
  8 Powe, MaeMae M            10 BRR                    31.36      31.69   11  
B - Final
  9 Martin, Cameron A          9 TWSA                   33.51      32.91    9  
 10 Lydon, Ellie R             9 STH-US                 34.01      33.20    7  
 11 Reyes, Taylor M           10 TWSA                   34.26      33.27    6  
 12 Nolen, Rebecca            10 Aqua Tigers-SE         33.67      33.81    5  
 13 Sable, Lauryn T           10 RBST-SE                35.76      34.74    4  
 14 Starr, Macie A             9 DOGS                   35.33      34.77    3  
 15 Striker, Julia N          10 RG                     35.64      35.26    2  
 16 Goldberg, Emmaline C      10 STH-US                 34.77      35.69    1  
 
Event 49  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pulliam, Emma E           10 RG                     29.18      29.87  
  2 Chapin, Scout S            9 STH-US                 31.14      30.28  
  3 Bond, Madeline J          10 RDG                    33.01      30.37  
  4 Wagner, London L           9 DALT-GA                33.39      31.06  
  5 Quernemoen, Julia E       10 CGCC                   32.40      31.28  
  6 Coppinger, Laken M        10 SMST                   36.80      31.34  
  7 Powe, MaeMae M            10 BRR                    31.03      31.36  
  8 Lee, Bella *              10 DALT-GA                33.05      31.55  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Martin, Cameron A          9 TWSA                   33.90      33.51  
 10 Nolen, Rebecca            10 Aqua Tigers-SE         35.08      33.67  
 11 Lydon, Ellie R             9 STH-US                 33.13      34.01  
 12 Reyes, Taylor M           10 TWSA                   35.38      34.26  
 13 Goldberg, Emmaline C      10 STH-US                 36.34      34.77  
 14 Starr, Macie A             9 DOGS                   31.81      35.33  
 15 Striker, Julia N          10 RG                     38.75      35.64  
 16 Sable, Lauryn T           10 RBST-SE                40.62      35.76  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Rios, Rebecca A            9 DALT-GA                   NT      35.78  
   16:40.00                                                        
 18 Margio, Addie R           10 CGCC                   36.77      35.84  
 18 Becksvoort, Jane A        10 CGCC                   34.81      35.84  
 18 Bond, Adelaide M           9 RDG                    35.59      35.84  
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 21 Howard, Zoe E             10 STH-US                 35.86      35.89  
 22 McCoy, Ava C               9 STH-US                 36.02      36.20  
 23 Allen, Elizabeth M         9 BRR                    35.96      36.75  
 24 Markey, Madi G            10 CGCC                   35.23      36.81  
 25 Klotz, Caroline E         10 STH-US                 34.88      36.83  
 26 Eastman, Fiona K           9 RDG                    33.44      36.94  
 27 Easley, Mariana D         10 FTO                    36.06      37.03  
 27 Garner, Chase C           10 RBST-SE                40.99      37.03  
 29 Rock, Ashlyn E            10 SMST                   40.28      37.25  
 30 Markey, Abi E              9 CGCC                   36.45      37.40  
 31 Marisko, Addison K         9 DALT-GA                36.63      37.99  
 32 Dauphinais, Jae E          9 DOGS                   52.20      38.11  
 33 Celis, Natalia I           9 TWSA                   38.63      38.32  
 34 Lee, Kayla E              10 RBST-SE                38.50      38.36  
 35 Edwards, Reagan R         10 STH-US                 39.41      38.86  
 36 Laramore, Hannah E         9 SMST                   38.28      39.27  
 37 Vetzel, Vivian R           9 CGCC                   41.08      39.35  
 38 Bryant, Ashley A          10 DOGS                   38.24      39.61  
 39 Andrews, Elizabeth A       9 DOGS                   39.94      39.66  
 40 Tibbs, Lily G             10 CBB                       NT      39.78  
 41 Kelch, Harper C           10 STH-US                 42.77      40.07  
 42 McKenzie, Lulu E          10 DOGS                   36.46      40.12  
 43 Miller, Taylor S          10 TWSA                   39.94      40.21  
 44 Westhoff, Sybil S          9 CGCC                   41.71      40.67  
 45 Hunt, Amelia C            10 BRR                    41.81      40.68  
 46 Kelch, Scarlett W         10 STH-US                 43.44      41.03  
 47 Millwood, Abby E          10 CGCC                   40.28      41.06  
 48 Wilson, Reagan K          10 BRR                    44.16      41.23  
 49 Wardell, Vika              9 FCLU-GA                41.94      41.53  
 50 Watson, Carly A           10 SMST                   40.28      41.73  
 51 Lewis, Josy E             10 CUMB                   46.87      41.86  
 51 Wheeler, Callaway g        9 SMST                   41.41      41.86  
 53 Calhoun, Jenna K           9 TWSA                   40.94      42.09  
 54 Inman, Savannah G          9 TWSA                   40.91      42.37  
 55 Eller-Martin, Caroline D  10 TWSA                   44.00      42.38  
 56 Byrum, May W              10 FCLU-GA                43.07      42.45  
 57 Nash, Eileen M             9 FCLU-GA                41.10      42.52  
 58 Lake, Erin                10 Aqua Tigers-SE         47.54      42.54  
 59 Boyd, Ada                  9 SMST                      NT      42.61  
 60 Barnes, Caroline M        10 FCLU-GA                44.69      42.83  
 61 Mitchum, Ellis A          10 SMST                   44.16      42.84  
 62 Beale, Holly I             9 STH-US                 44.75      42.99  
 63 Ball, Ellison M            9 FCLU-GA                45.96      43.13  
 64 Duncan, Skyla R           10 SMST                   40.75      43.65  
 65 Obringer, Ella             9 SMST                   45.25      43.77  
 66 Welch, Emmy T             10 RBST-SE                55.16      43.86  
 67 Carpenter, Abby G          9 BRR                    44.25      44.02  
 68 Witten, Abby S            10 SMST                   44.89      44.09  
 69 Fogtman, Lexi M            9 FTO                    42.57      44.11  
 70 Frakes, Chloe              9 Aqua Tigers-SE         54.36      44.78  
 71 Bradford, Anna E           9 RG                     45.88      45.08  
 72 White, Katie N             9 BRR                    47.66      45.84  
 73 Remke, Mae                10 SMST                      NT      45.85  
 74 Bryant, Darina L          10 TWSA                   47.06      45.88  
 75 Blakely, Emma M            9 BRR                    44.62      46.12  
 76 Nazor-comer, Tilleigh S    9 SMST                   50.00      46.82  
 77 Bivens, Macyn L            9 DOGS                   43.32      47.86  
 78 King, Janey Kate K         9 CBB                       NT      48.13  
   20:00.00                                                        
 79 Potthast, Elizabeth A      9 TWSA                   47.10      48.17  
 79 Russell, Serenity N       10 FTO                    48.78      48.17  
 81 Daniels, Aubrey E          9 CUMB                 1:14.77      48.57  
 82 Webb, Ruthie S             9 RG                     49.15      48.77  
 83 Rodgers, Brent L          10 RBST-SE                49.63      48.87  
 84 Nickols, Kelly P          10 RBST-SE                51.78      49.29  
 85 Morris, Lainey R           9 CBB                       NT      50.08  
 86 Brown, Holly Grace G      10 CBB                    48.68      50.50  
 87 Suttles, Lindsey E         9 BRR                    49.97      52.71  
 88 Verville, Coralie R        9 SMST                   49.19      52.76  
 89 Margraves, Christina C     9 TWSA                   47.92      53.47  
 90 Honeycutt, Aubrie L        9 FTO                    55.34      53.61  
 91 Francis, Mackenzi S       10 RG                   1:13.97      54.46  
 92 Twitty, Kenzie N           9 CUMB                 1:07.89      54.68  
 93 Sluss, Ava-Mae            10 Aqua Tigers-SE       1:20.34    1:01.83  
 94 Coulliette, Ellie A        9 BRR                    57.57    1:03.04  
 95 Walters, Lauryn R          9 FTO                  1:01.09    1:03.40  
 96 Tuder, MadisonKay K       10 CGCC                   55.89    1:04.60  
 97 Holland, Grace P           9 SMST                 1:02.39    1:07.75  
 98 Kaplan, Amelia G           9 SMST                      NT    1:09.02  
 99 Card, Hope H               9 RBST-SE              1:23.40    1:13.43  
100 Carden, Emily E            9 BRR                  1:17.71    1:28.40  
 
Event 50  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Withrow, Cole C           10 DALT-GA                29.23      29.05   20  
  2 Waldrep, Luke R            9 STH-US                 29.72      29.11   17  
  3 Bevill, Ben H             10 FCLU-GA                30.48      30.28   16  
  4 Valdez, Franco A           9 DALT-GA                32.51      31.97   15  
  5 Cuaresma, Francis Luciel  10 DALT-GA                33.17      32.70   14  
  6 Smith, Jude T             10 SMST                   33.03      33.33   13  
  7 Lehman, Cooper W           9 STH-US                 33.86      34.65   12  
B - Final
  9 Chenard, Luc A             9 DALT-GA                35.07      33.42    9  
 10 Porter, Vincent J         10 SMST                   34.39      33.80    7  
 11 Myers, JoJo R              9 STH-US                 34.09      33.92    6  
 12 Morris, Jeremy R          10 CUMB                   34.38      34.04    5  
 13 Sallee, Jack M            10 STH-US                 34.99      34.38    4  
 14 Flasch, Ben B              9 SMST                   35.34      36.24    3  
 15 Flasch, Henry H            9 SMST                   35.46      37.31    2  
 16 Wingrove, Evan C          10 RG                     35.22      38.26    1  
 
Event 50  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Withrow, Cole C           10 DALT-GA                33.32      29.23  
  2 Waldrep, Luke R            9 STH-US                 29.33      29.72  
  3 Bevill, Ben H             10 FCLU-GA                30.75      30.48  
  4 Gipson, Garet L           10 TWSA                   31.36      31.11  
  5 Valdez, Franco A           9 DALT-GA                31.42      32.51  
  6 Smith, Jude T             10 SMST                   36.75      33.03  
  7 Cuaresma, Francis Luciel  10 DALT-GA                35.62      33.17  
  8 Lehman, Cooper W           9 STH-US                 34.65      33.86  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hurtado, Cesar A           9 DALT-GA                41.07             
  9 Myers, JoJo R              9 STH-US                 36.42      34.09  
 10 Morris, Jeremy R          10 CUMB                   37.60      34.38  
 11 Porter, Vincent J         10 SMST                   35.84      34.39  
 12 Sallee, Jack M            10 STH-US                 35.94      34.99  
 13 Chenard, Luc A             9 DALT-GA                39.98      35.07  
 14 Wingrove, Evan C          10 RG                     36.37      35.22  
 15 Flasch, Ben B              9 SMST                   36.81      35.34  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 16 Flasch, Henry H            9 SMST                   40.53      35.46  
 17 McBryar, Grant G          10 FCLU-GA                35.00      35.74  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 18 Runkle, Liam J             9 BRR                    36.16      36.12  
 19 Dzik, Miles K             10 STH-US                 35.38      36.50  
 20 Shelley, Nicholas         10 SMST                   34.72      36.80  
 21 Deschaine, Mason M        10 TWSA                   37.03      36.94  
 22 Roiz, Jonathan            10 SMST                   35.81      36.97  
 23 Holliman, Elijah D         9 TWSA                   39.75      37.02  
 24 Lebed, Kirill N            9 RG                     37.79      37.12  
 25 Jackson, Sammy C           9 FCLU-GA                37.03      37.49  
 26 Holmes, Jake C            10 SMST                   40.59      37.95  
 27 Sievers, Caleb M          10 BRR                    38.58      37.96  
 28 Broadous, Seth B          10 CUMB                   43.79      38.73  
 29 Davis, Thomas H            9 STH-US                 40.42      38.74  
 30 Urbanski, Logan M         10 BRR                    40.39      38.92  
 31 Bernard, Nolan A           9 SMST                   42.63      38.94  
 32 Eickman, Nate P           10 CBB                    39.85      39.64  
 33 Roberson, Seth M           9 RG                     42.05      39.95  
 34 Anderson, Kyler *         10 CBB                    41.56      40.01  
 35 Chamberlain, Shiloh S     10 SMST                   38.23      40.11  
 36 Dixon, Super Sam L         9 CBB                    41.09      40.13  
 37 Siddenki, Rithvik R       10 RG                     42.22      40.26  
 38 Bell, Amon E               9 STH-US                 43.05      41.06  
 39 DeMary, AJ J              10 TWSA                   47.72      41.40  
 40 Rabon, Ian e               9 RBST-SE                43.80      41.55  
 41 Hickman, Hunter J         10 RG                     45.23      41.93  
 42 Scheeler, Hayden C         9 RG                     43.63      42.35  
 43 Newton, Milo T            10 SMST                   45.97      42.85  
 44 Greco, Caleb J            10 TWSA                   45.64      42.92  
 45 Hicks, Micah D            10 DOGS                   39.13      43.16  
 46 Stephens, Elliot L         9 CBB                    53.47      43.26  
 47 Staszewski, Wally A        9 RDG                    23.23      43.67  
 48 Borders, Tynan M          10 SMST                   47.38      43.72  
 49 Grayson, Alex P            9 RG                     47.00      44.12  
 50 Greear, Braden            10 Aqua Tigers-SE         45.43      44.37  
 51 Ruth, Cole                 9 SMST                   48.50      44.72  
 52 Layson, Jacob D           10 CBB                    39.44      44.85  
 53 Schurr, Jack D             9 CUMB                   50.79      45.11  
 54 Schurr, Zach A             9 CUMB                   50.21      45.58  
 55 Smith, Slate T             9 BRR                    47.13      45.62  
 56 York, Corbin W            10 RBST-SE                50.46      46.12  
 57 Hazell, William W          9 TWSA                   49.13      46.49  
 58 Wingfield, Teddy D         9 FCLU-GA                46.98      47.92  
 59 McGraw, Caden F           10 TWSA                   55.57      48.74  
 60 Newberry, Lyric J          9 DOGS                   50.48      53.21  
 61 Belman, Alex .             9 DALT-GA                   NT      54.51  
 62 Allen, Bishop L           10 CUMB                 1:06.95      54.57  
 63 Martin, Lake L             9 SMST                   53.03      55.34  
 64 Pepper, McKinley M        10 RG                     59.00      57.24  
 65 Chapman, JohnPaul          9 SMST                 1:10.50    1:00.04  
 66 White, Connor A            9 FTO                  1:05.40    1:02.69  
 67 Stubblefield, Graham T     9 CUMB                 1:09.48    1:08.68  
 
Event 51  Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 McBryar, Bella B           6 FCLU-GA                25.26      23.71   20  
  2 Torchick, Audrey R         6 DOGS                   30.74      26.69   17  
  3 Simpson, Adelyn G          6 BRR                    28.19      26.70   16  
  4 Presley, Hannah Frances    6 FCLU-GA                30.72      27.78   15  
  5 Martinez, Ximena           6 Aqua Tigers-SE         30.08      29.52   14  
  6 Barnett, Marydee           6 SMST                   32.24      31.04   13  
  7 Webb, Mary Mae M           6 RG                     32.31      33.52   12  
  8 Nazor-Comer, Evie          6 SMST                   31.79      35.16   11  
B - Final
  9 Watson, Liza Blake B       6 SMST                   35.25      29.19    9  
 10 Martin, Josie C            5 TWSA                   32.93      29.75    7  
 11 Grass, Maddie A            6 RBST-SE                33.47      31.07    6  
 12 Dauphinais, Grace N        6 DOGS                   32.86      31.42    5  
 13 Soder, Addie W             5 RBST-SE                35.23      34.93    4  
 14 Brock, Charlotte M         6 FCLU-GA                34.46      37.29    3  
 15 Cannon, Addie .            6 STH-US                 35.44      37.71    2  
 16 Smith, Georgia             6 BRR                    35.77      38.06    1  
 
Event 51  Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McBryar, Bella B           6 FCLU-GA                24.59      25.26  
  2 Simpson, Adelyn G          6 BRR                    27.15      28.19  
  3 Martinez, Ximena           6 Aqua Tigers-SE         30.32      30.08  
  4 Presley, Hannah Frances    6 FCLU-GA                30.66      30.72  
  5 Torchick, Audrey R         6 DOGS                   26.49      30.74  
  6 Nazor-Comer, Evie          6 SMST                   33.69      31.79  
  7 Barnett, Marydee           6 SMST                   32.41      32.24  
  8 Webb, Mary Mae M           6 RG                     33.79      32.31  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Dauphinais, Grace N        6 DOGS                   30.35      32.86  
 10 Martin, Josie C            5 TWSA                   26.80      32.93  
 11 Grass, Maddie A            6 RBST-SE                36.59      33.47  
 12 Brock, Charlotte M         6 FCLU-GA                40.04      34.46  
 13 Soder, Addie W             5 RBST-SE                39.08      35.23  
 14 Watson, Liza Blake B       6 SMST                   32.25      35.25  
 15 Cannon, Addie .            6 STH-US                 33.16      35.44  
 16 Smith, Georgia             6 BRR                    33.37      35.77  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hoss, Cha Cha E            6 STH-US                 39.09      35.80  
 18 Gordon, Sydney             5 SMST                   52.31      37.49  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Pobieglo, Alana M          6 CGCC                   37.31      37.55  
 20 Suttles, Monica K          6 BRR                    50.45      39.01  
 21 Bond, Ari N                6 RDG                    38.05      39.08  
 22 Simpson, Abby L            5 TWSA                   47.19      39.16  
 23 Sorrow, LelaKate K         6 STH-US                 50.00      39.20  
 24 Roiz, Amara                6 SMST                   53.22      42.01  
 25 Brown, Annabelle A         6 CUMB                   49.26      42.84  
 26 Usrey, Caroline C          6 SMST                   36.50      43.94  
 27 Harsha, Ananya S           5 RDG                       NT      44.12  
 28 Lydon, Lucy J              6 STH-US                 42.42      44.58  
 29 O'Donnell, Allie R         4 RG                     57.04      48.26  
 30 Walmsley, Lauren           5 SMST                   37.68      48.41  
 31 Beckham, Hartley E         5 STH-US                 47.14      49.67  
 32 Borders, Addison           5 SMST                      NT    1:00.25  
 33 Ward, Kylie                6 SMST                 1:38.59    1:03.21  
 34 Torchick, Anna R           5 DOGS                 1:02.70    1:04.01  
 35 Brown, Holland P           5 CUMB                 1:26.22    1:20.08  
 -- Hickman, Hailey L          6 RG                   1:43.25         DQ  
 -- Kopet, Katie               5 CGCC                   58.81         DQ  
 -- Quernemoen, Ellie M        5 CGCC                   47.88         DQ  
 -- Graham, Alexandria P       5 TWSA                   44.16         DQ  
 -- Jenkins, Gabby A           5 FTO                    46.13         DQ  
 -- Ruth, Audrey               5 SMST                   52.34         DQ  
 -- Chapman, Gianna C          6 SMST                   54.13         DQ  
 
Event 52  Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Holliman, Noah S           6 TWSA                   24.63      23.90   20  
  2 Farnham, Christopher       6 BRR                    24.31      24.65   17  
  3 Hoover, J.J. J             6 SMST                   26.21      26.08   16  
  4 Rock, Grayson M            6 SMST                   27.18      26.67   15  
  5 McCoy, Matthew T           6 STH-US                 29.26      29.56   14  
  6 Webb, Brayden L            6 CBB                    32.32      32.27   13  
  7 Grant, Dru S               6 CGCC                   32.15      32.32   12  
 -- Scott, Noah M              6 RG                     30.12         DQ  
B - Final
  9 Shelley, Landon            6 SMST                   32.40      31.30    9  
 10 Wingfield, Hank D          5 FCLU-GA                33.83      32.17    7  
 11 Carpenter, Ryan H          5 BRR                    32.70      32.32    6  
 12 Henry, Wyatt               5 SMST                   42.42      33.98    5  
 13 Bean, Elijah N             5 DOGS                   39.62      34.55    4  
 14 Schiff, Tadpole A          6 SMST                   33.15      39.11    3  
 15 Sallee, Ben W              6 STH-US                 44.83      42.18    2  
 16 Celis, Antonio M           6 TWSA                   42.64      49.03    1  
 
Event 52  Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Farnham, Christopher       6 BRR                    25.33      24.31  
  2 Holliman, Noah S           6 TWSA                   24.22      24.63  
  3 Hoover, J.J. J             6 SMST                   32.59      26.21  
  4 Rock, Grayson M            6 SMST                   29.88      27.18  
  5 McCoy, Matthew T           6 STH-US                 33.52      29.26  
  6 Scott, Noah M              6 RG                     31.41      30.12  
  7 Grant, Dru S               6 CGCC                   28.09      32.15  
  8 Webb, Brayden L            6 CBB                    32.30      32.32  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Shelley, Landon            6 SMST                   29.63      32.40  
 10 Carpenter, Ryan H          5 BRR                    29.75      32.70  
 11 Schiff, Tadpole A          6 SMST                   43.28      33.15  
 12 Wingfield, Hank D          5 FCLU-GA                36.64      33.83  
 13 Bean, Elijah N             5 DOGS                   33.88      39.62  
 14 Henry, Wyatt               5 SMST                   56.03      42.42  
 15 Celis, Antonio M           6 TWSA                 1:14.77      42.64  
 16 Sallee, Ben W              6 STH-US                 43.32      44.83  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Francis, Kelton L          6 RG                     45.51      44.95  
 18 Johnson, Nicholas          5 CGCC                   41.85      46.14  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Scott, Nicolas J           4 RG                   1:25.39      46.19  
 20 Lebed, Yaroslav N          6 RG                     53.69      47.56  
 21 Boyd, Klein                5 SMST                 1:00.40      54.37  
 22 Rungruang, Kaden S         5 CUMB                 1:08.58    1:00.05  
 23 Anderson, Koby R           5 CBB                    57.34    1:03.63  
 -- White, Will S              6 STH-US                 44.54         DQ  
 
Event 53  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Saylors, Gracison A        8 DALT-GA                18.76      18.74   20  
  2 Mizutani, Lydia I          7 CUMB                   20.79      20.08   17  
  3 Shaw, Hunter               8 BRR                    19.83      20.43   16  
  4 Saunders, Emma K           8 STH-US                 20.82      20.70   15  
  5 Harper, Marley S           8 SMST                   22.24      21.84   14  
  6 Isbell, Amber E            7 TWSA                   22.19      22.88   13  
  7 Tuder, Katie Grace G       7 CGCC                   22.51      24.19   12  
 -- Golden, Hadley E           8 CGCC                   22.44         DQ  
B - Final
  9 Bell, Sofia G              8 CGCC                   22.61      22.59    9  
 10 Reyes, Emily E             8 TWSA                   23.88      22.68    7  
 11 Chapin, Roee K             7 STH-US                 23.03      23.68    6  
 12 Inman, Sarah Jane J        7 TWSA                   24.81      23.74    5  
 13 Eickman, Annie F           7 CBB                    24.36      24.38    4  
 14 House, Farah               8 SMST                   24.96      24.57    3  
 15 Kelley, Addison M          8 CBB                    25.06      24.59    2  
 16 Parsons, Addie K           8 STH-US                 25.11      25.36    1  
 
Event 53  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Saylors, Gracison A        8 DALT-GA                19.74      18.76  
  2 Shaw, Hunter               8 BRR                    22.54      19.83  
  3 Mizutani, Lydia I          7 CUMB                   20.74      20.79  
  4 Saunders, Emma K           8 STH-US                 22.35      20.82  
  5 Isbell, Amber E            7 TWSA                   22.72      22.19  
  6 Harper, Marley S           8 SMST                   24.15      22.24  
  7 Golden, Hadley E           8 CGCC                   24.78      22.44  
  8 Tuder, Katie Grace G       7 CGCC                   24.40      22.51  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bell, Sofia G              8 CGCC                   23.19      22.61  
 10 Chapin, Roee K             7 STH-US                 23.39      23.03  
 11 Reyes, Emily E             8 TWSA                   26.31      23.88  
 12 Eickman, Annie F           7 CBB                    25.90      24.36  
 13 Inman, Sarah Jane J        7 TWSA                   25.68      24.81  
 14 House, Farah               8 SMST                   27.75      24.96  
 15 Kelley, Addison M          8 CBB                    25.89      25.06  
 16 Parsons, Addie K           8 STH-US                 25.30      25.11  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Schuster, Jillian E        8 CUMB                   28.74      25.40  
 18 Dauphinais, Maddy N        8 DOGS                   23.70      25.61  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Usrey, Ella R              8 SMST                   26.54      25.68  
 20 Carpenter, Caroline M      8 BRR                    23.33      25.75  
 21 Henry, Cayden              7 SMST                   27.84      25.81  
 22 Scott, Natalie M           8 RG                     28.18      25.85  
 23 Keener, Abigail M          8 BRR                    25.38      25.95  
 24 Rios, Melissa *            8 DALT-GA                   NT      26.26  
 25 Evans, Sloane M            8 BRR                    25.56      26.29  
 26 Garrett, Mae Thomas T      7 FCLU-GA                26.44      26.70  
 27 Watson, Avery R            8 SMST                   27.37      26.99  
 28 Ball, Avery L              7 FCLU-GA                26.70      27.22  
 29 Holmes, Fin G              7 SMST                   31.25      27.46  
 30 Gipson, Ava Grace G        7 TWSA                   27.25      27.73  
 31 Hayes, Kelsey              8 Aqua Tigers-SE         26.84      27.74  
 32 Price, Cammy E             8 FCLU-GA                32.03      27.97  
 33 Marshall, Lily K           8 FTO                    25.89      28.24  
 34 Bernard, Lily G            8 SMST                   40.53      28.39  
 35 Hurst, Tay E               7 RBST-SE                27.32      28.61  
 36 Butler, Abby L             7 TWSA                   30.24      28.75  
 37 Griffith, Sarah E          7 RBST-SE                31.53      29.00  
 38 Marsh, Maddie G            8 CGCC                   26.35      29.12  
 39 Swanson, Shyanna T         7 RBST-SE                41.23      29.35  
 40 Akins, Maggie J            7 RDG                    28.38      29.40  
 41 Schenck, Lyla M            8 CGCC                   30.47      29.49  
 42 Payne, McKay M             7 FCLU-GA                47.00      30.10  
 43 Walmsley, Ashlyn           7 SMST                   22.81      30.11  
 44 Cain, Kylie M              8 TWSA                   31.42      30.24  
 45 Holland, Quinn Q           8 SMST                   30.06      30.46  
 46 Brody, Abigail             7 SMST                   29.41      30.52  
 47 Hood, Clara G              7 CBB                    30.53      30.68  
 48 Pashley, Alyssa M          7 CGCC                   29.07      30.82  
 49 Parkhill, Lulu L           7 FTO                    39.19      31.75  
 50 Engel, Louisa L            7 CBB                    28.20      31.98  
 51 Sievers, Avery M           8 BRR                    32.79      32.01  
 52 Urbanski, Lily G           7 BRR                    37.28      32.95  
 53 Webb, Mary Mae M           6 RG                     33.79      32.96  
 54 Bivens, Rachel D           7 DOGS                   36.71      33.14  
 54 Bryant, Delanie L          8 TWSA                   39.03      33.14  
 56 Dixon, Kyra J              7 DOGS                   33.57      33.17  
 57 Antuna, Lola B             8 TWSA                   31.56      33.28  
 58 Graham, Calleigh M         7 TWSA                   31.70      33.85  
 59 Albarakat, Lola A          8 RDG                    33.51      34.01  
 60 Bernard, Caroline G        8 SMST                   44.85      34.07  
 61 Layson, Joanna M           7 CBB                    37.77      34.67  
 62 Belcher, Jenna             7 Aqua Tigers-SE         36.19      34.74  
 63 Bean, Elizabeth (Ellie)    7 DOGS                   42.81      34.75  
 64 Cantrell, Cara E           8 TWSA                   32.78      35.65  
 65 Johnson, Tru T             7 RG                     33.10      37.13  
 66 Wood, Kate L               7 SMST                   42.47      37.84  
 67 Hilmes, Riley C            8 RBST-SE                36.63      38.48  
 68 Marshall, Caroline G       8 FCLU-GA                46.70      40.99  
 69 Smith, Sophia G            7 DOGS                   39.22      41.19  
 70 Eller-Martin, Elizabeth    8 TWSA                   35.93      41.22  
 71 Lee, Emmalyn A             7 DALT-GA                48.11      41.85  
 72 Jenkins, Leah E            7 FTO                    44.37      43.36  
 73 Russell, Jade H            8 FTO                    52.12      56.75  
 74 Ollis, Laney A             6 DALT-GA                   NT    1:03.95  
 75 Carden, Naomi G            7 BRR                    55.87    1:06.04  
 
Event 54  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Holliman, Jed A            8 TWSA                   20.51      20.57   20  
  2 Chappelear, Cooper M       8 RG                     21.52      21.29   17  
  3 Clardy, Maddux R           8 STH-US                 22.72      22.54   16  
  4 Lehn, Thatcher A           8 FCLU-GA                23.62      22.88   14.5
  4 Whittle, Charlie H         7 TWSA                   23.13      22.88   14.5
  6 Webb, Henry L              8 RG                     23.36      23.99   13  
  7 Fitzsimmons, Bec J         8 RDG                    22.38      24.01   12  
  8 McDaniel, Cameron          8 Aqua Tigers-SE         23.62      24.89   11  
B - Final
  9 Workman, Hart W            8 FCLU-GA                24.08      22.24    9  
 10 Burch, Wyatt W             8 DALT-GA                23.78      22.93    7  
 11 Brooks, Trevor T           8 RBST-SE                24.15      22.96    6  
 12 Runkle, Ethan T            7 BRR                    24.47      23.60    5  
 13 Byrum, Charlie B           8 FCLU-GA                24.11      24.27    4  
 14 Farnham, Nate              8 BRR                    24.39      24.57    3  
 15 Wingfield, Wilder W        7 FCLU-GA                24.68      25.10    2  
 16 Garcia, Adam A             7 TWSA                   24.59      26.30    1  
 
Event 54  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Holliman, Jed A            8 TWSA                   20.59      20.51  
  2 Chappelear, Cooper M       8 RG                     21.96      21.52  
  3 Fitzsimmons, Bec J         8 RDG                    23.59      22.38  
  4 Clardy, Maddux R           8 STH-US                 24.85      22.72  
  5 Whittle, Charlie H         7 TWSA                   26.82      23.13  
  6 Webb, Henry L              8 RG                     24.96      23.36  
  7 McDaniel, Cameron          8 Aqua Tigers-SE         25.63      23.62  
  7 Lehn, Thatcher A           8 FCLU-GA                24.88      23.62  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Burch, Wyatt W             8 DALT-GA                31.98      23.78  
 10 Workman, Hart W            8 FCLU-GA                26.88      24.08  
 11 Byrum, Charlie B           8 FCLU-GA                24.72      24.11  
 12 Brooks, Trevor T           8 RBST-SE                25.24      24.15  
 13 Farnham, Nate              8 BRR                    25.78      24.39  
 14 Runkle, Ethan T            7 BRR                    30.31      24.47  
 15 Garcia, Adam A             7 TWSA                   30.41      24.59  
 16 Wingfield, Wilder W        7 FCLU-GA                23.65      24.68  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hood, Ryder T              7 CBB                    26.20      24.70  
 18 Maughon, Colt T            8 TWSA                   23.25      24.75  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Barnes, Harrison J         7 FCLU-GA                23.90      24.76  
 20 Shanea, Manoa              8 SMST                   26.38      24.95  
 21 Von Canon, Johnny A        7 STH-US                 24.45      24.97  
 22 Engel, Michael M           8 CBB                    25.88      25.37  
 23 Arnett, Joseph S           8 DOGS                   23.12      26.01  
 24 Meyners, Luke T            8 RBST-SE                26.32      26.04  
 25 Kolff, Cameron R           8 RG                     34.30      26.07  
 26 Ruckman, Andrew T          8 DOGS                   28.71      26.56  
 27 Rock, Aidan M              8 SMST                   33.66      27.53  
 28 Hunt, Charles E            8 BRR                    32.63      27.56  
 29 Lehn, Camp C               8 FCLU-GA                28.74      27.84  
 30 Ellis, Ryan A              8 CGCC                   29.75      28.09  
 31 Wilson, Ryan D             8 BRR                    26.66      28.21  
 32 Brown, Johnny E            7 STH-US                 33.42      28.46  
 33 Sluss, Josiah              7 Aqua Tigers-SE         36.44      28.48  
 34 Morales, Isaac .           7 DALT-GA                28.03      29.10  
 35 Ridge, Cooper C            8 FTO                    34.00      29.27  
 36 Burk, Owen W               8 STH-US                 32.88      29.35  
 37 Torchick, Noah J           8 DOGS                   30.49      29.52  
 38 Scott, Noah M              6 RG                     31.41      30.22  
 39 Wood, Evan C               8 CBB                    26.95      30.38  
 40 Hedrick, Asa R             7 RDG                    31.05      30.50  
 41 Nord, Henry D              8 SMST                   34.38      30.90  
 42 Rogers, Evan M             8 DOGS                   31.22      30.93  
 43 Wood, Charles D            7 SMST                   50.25      31.27  
 44 Chapin, Kai a              7 STH-US                 29.61      32.46  
 45 Edwards, Grant D           7 STH-US                 52.03      32.86  
 46 Potter, John Preston P     8 CGCC                   28.91      33.28  
 47 Powe, Skippy H             7 BRR                    35.30      33.33  
 48 Patrick, Hughie            7 FCLU-GA                36.39      33.79  
 49 Howell, Carson T           7 SMST                   57.31      37.71  
 50 Deschaine, Rhett D         8 TWSA                   36.20      38.42  
 51 Margraves, Charlie E       6 TWSA                   39.22      40.96  
 52 Griffith, Copelin t        8 BRR                    42.18      41.82  
 53 May, Dylan K               8 TWSA                   43.02      44.17  
 -- Fuchs, Zachary B           8 RBST-SE                   NT         DQ  
 
Event 55  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Pulliam, Emma E           10 RG                     35.29      33.49   20  
  2 Coppinger, Laken M        10 SMST                   35.61      34.58   17  
  3 Chapin, Scout S            9 STH-US                 36.40      35.73   16  
  4 Lee, Bella *              10 DALT-GA                38.22      37.12   15  
  5 Powe, MaeMae M            10 BRR                    38.34      37.18   14  
  6 Bond, Madeline J          10 RDG                    37.36      37.75   13  
  7 Martin, Cameron A          9 TWSA                   40.06      39.28   12  
  8 Starr, Macie A             9 DOGS                   40.16      42.44   11  
B - Final
  9 Marisko, Addison K         9 DALT-GA                40.21      38.59    9  
 10 Goldberg, Emmaline C      10 STH-US                 40.89      39.76    7  
 11 Wagner, London L           9 DALT-GA                40.61      39.84    6  
 12 Allen, Elizabeth M         9 BRR                    41.60      40.79    5  
 13 Klotz, Caroline E         10 STH-US                 42.24      40.98    4  
 14 Bond, Adelaide M           9 RDG                    42.06      40.99    3  
 15 Striker, Julia N          10 RG                     41.99      41.63    2  
 16 Bohner, Frances M          9 FCLU-GA                41.80      42.47    1  
 
Event 55  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pulliam, Emma E           10 RG                     40.58      35.29  
  2 Coppinger, Laken M        10 SMST                   36.75      35.61  
  3 Chapin, Scout S            9 STH-US                 41.91      36.40  
  4 Bond, Madeline J          10 RDG                    39.75      37.36  
  5 Lee, Bella *              10 DALT-GA                38.75      38.22  
  6 Powe, MaeMae M            10 BRR                    39.62      38.34  
  7 Martin, Cameron A          9 TWSA                   39.06      40.06  
  8 Starr, Macie A             9 DOGS                   38.94      40.16  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Marisko, Addison K         9 DALT-GA                40.05      40.21  
 10 Wagner, London L           9 DALT-GA                40.98      40.61  
 11 Goldberg, Emmaline C      10 STH-US                 42.89      40.89  
 12 Allen, Elizabeth M         9 BRR                    48.01      41.60  
 13 Bohner, Frances M          9 FCLU-GA                41.44      41.80  
 14 Striker, Julia N          10 RG                     42.85      41.99  
 15 Bond, Adelaide M           9 RDG                    40.85      42.06  
 16 Klotz, Caroline E         10 STH-US                 42.74      42.24  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Nolen, Rebecca            10 Aqua Tigers-SE         44.56      42.57  
 18 Margio, Addie R           10 CGCC                   43.34      42.85  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Markey, Madi G            10 CGCC                   43.69      43.06  
 20 Howard, Zoe E             10 STH-US                 46.03      43.35  
 21 Reyes, Taylor M           10 TWSA                   44.57      43.50  
 22 Vetzel, Vivian R           9 CGCC                   47.67      43.94  
 23 McCoy, Ava C               9 STH-US                 44.77      44.94  
 24 Barnes, Caroline M        10 FCLU-GA                47.39      45.45  
 25 Eastman, Fiona K           9 RDG                    47.49      45.55  
 26 Markey, Abi E              9 CGCC                   45.84      45.81  
 27 Lee, Kayla E              10 RBST-SE                49.63      46.27  
 28 Sable, Lauryn T           10 RBST-SE                55.04      46.31  
 29 Celis, Natalia I           9 TWSA                   45.59      46.55  
 30 Byrum, May W              10 FCLU-GA                49.97      46.67  
 31 Miller, Taylor S          10 TWSA                   48.87      46.95  
 32 Garner, Chase C           10 RBST-SE                51.71      47.29  
 32 Bryant, Ashley A          10 DOGS                   43.89      47.29  
 34 Westhoff, Sybil S          9 CGCC                   52.75      47.81  
 35 Millwood, Abby E          10 CGCC                   48.22      47.92  
 36 Watson, Carly A           10 SMST                   49.32      48.12  
 37 Ball, Ellison M            9 FCLU-GA                47.88      48.51  
 38 Edwards, Reagan R         10 STH-US                 52.46      48.87  
 39 Rock, Ashlyn E            10 SMST                   47.62      48.98  
 40 Frakes, Chloe              9 Aqua Tigers-SE         50.22      48.99  
 40 Boyd, Ada                  9 SMST                   50.44      48.99  
 42 Carpenter, Abby G          9 BRR                    49.57      49.53  
 43 Kelch, Scarlett W         10 STH-US                 51.38      49.99  
 44 Calhoun, Jenna K           9 TWSA                   49.07      50.26  
 45 Wardell, Vika              9 FCLU-GA                50.48      50.27  
 46 Kelch, Harper C           10 STH-US                 51.77      50.42  
 47 Fogtman, Lexi M            9 FTO                    52.22      51.43  
 48 Verville, Coralie R        9 SMST                   56.72      51.49  
 49 Tibbs, Lily G             10 CBB                    54.84      51.62  
 50 Obringer, Ella             9 SMST                   57.00      52.86  
 51 Suttles, Lindsey E         9 BRR                    56.88      53.09  
 52 Wheeler, Callaway g        9 SMST                   55.87      53.14  
 53 Beale, Holly I             9 STH-US               1:01.97      54.47  
 54 Bivens, Macyn L            9 DOGS                   55.84      55.04  
 55 Webb, Ruthie S             9 RG                     59.53      55.05  
 56 Andrews, Elizabeth A       9 DOGS                 1:16.95      55.07  
 57 Nash, Eileen M             9 FCLU-GA                55.80      55.18  
 58 Blakely, Emma M            9 BRR                    55.96      56.54  
 59 Rodgers, Brent L          10 RBST-SE                59.01      56.57  
 60 Welch, Emmy T             10 RBST-SE                   NT      56.65  
 61 Nazor-comer, Tilleigh S    9 SMST                 1:00.93      57.55  
 62 Bradford, Anna E           9 RG                   1:00.74      57.62  
 63 Tuder, MadisonKay K       10 CGCC                   59.25      57.91  
 64 Remke, Mae                10 SMST                   51.00      57.93  
 65 White, Katie N             9 BRR                    53.16      58.16  
 66 Wilson, Reagan K          10 BRR                    56.72      58.22  
 67 Duncan, Skyla R           10 SMST                 1:02.58      59.21  
 67 Honeycutt, Aubrie L        9 FTO                  1:03.82      59.21  
 69 Morris, Lainey R           9 CBB                    51.95      59.72  
 70 Twitty, Kenzie N           9 CUMB                 1:19.34    1:03.14  
 71 Nickols, Kelly P          10 RBST-SE              1:06.07    1:04.16  
 72 Sluss, Ava-Mae            10 Aqua Tigers-SE       1:32.43    1:04.48  
 73 Potthast, Elizabeth A      9 TWSA                 1:05.35    1:04.70  
 74 Francis, Mackenzi S       10 RG                   1:02.99    1:06.41  
 75 Coulliette, Ellie A        9 BRR                  1:13.50    1:06.69  
 76 Holland, Grace P           9 SMST                 1:05.51    1:07.52  
 77 Walters, Lauryn R          9 FTO                    32.72    1:08.77  
 78 Margraves, Christina C     9 TWSA                 1:04.59    1:14.12  
 79 Daniels, Aubrey E          9 CUMB                 1:22.14    1:15.89  
 80 Kaplan, Amelia G           9 SMST                      NT    1:16.96  
 81 Card, Hope H               9 RBST-SE              1:36.95    1:17.05  
 -- Bryant, Darina L          10 TWSA                 1:00.39         DQ  
 -- McKenzie, Lulu E          10 DOGS                   44.57         DQ  
 -- Eller-Martin, Caroline D  10 TWSA                   58.37         DQ  
 -- Brown, Holly Grace G      10 CBB                    59.51         DQ  
 -- Rios, Rebecca A            9 DALT-GA                   NT         DQ  
 -- King, Janey Kate K         9 CBB                  1:12.77         DQ  
 
Event 56  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Valdez, Franco A           9 DALT-GA                36.13      34.83   20  
  2 Bevill, Ben H             10 FCLU-GA                36.37      35.43   17  
  3 Waldrep, Luke R            9 STH-US                 36.63      35.47   16  
  4 Webb, Brandon H           10 CBB                    39.52      38.73   15  
  5 Gipson, Garet L           10 TWSA                   38.92      40.13   14  
  6 Myers, JoJo R              9 STH-US                 41.11      40.73   13  
  7 Flasch, Ben B              9 SMST                   41.84      40.93   12  
  8 Cuaresma, Francis Luciel  10 DALT-GA                41.65      41.34   11  
B - Final
  9 Sallee, Jack M            10 STH-US                 42.20      40.68    9  
 10 McBryar, Grant G          10 FCLU-GA                43.35      41.62    7  
 11 Simpson, Evan S           10 BRR                    42.82      42.23    6  
 12 Jackson, Sammy C           9 FCLU-GA                44.83      44.43    5  
 13 Sievers, Caleb M          10 BRR                    44.95      44.67    4  
 14 Holmes, Jake C            10 SMST                   43.92      44.69    3  
 15 Wingrove, Evan C          10 RG                     43.21      45.20    2  
 16 Chamberlain, Shiloh S     10 SMST                   43.87      45.93    1  
 
Event 56  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Valdez, Franco A           9 DALT-GA                36.17      36.13  
  2 Bevill, Ben H             10 FCLU-GA                35.61      36.37  
  3 Waldrep, Luke R            9 STH-US                 39.34      36.63  
  4 Gipson, Garet L           10 TWSA                   45.41      38.92  
  5 Webb, Brandon H           10 CBB                    40.89      39.52  
  6 Myers, JoJo R              9 STH-US                 42.85      41.11  
  7 Cuaresma, Francis Luciel  10 DALT-GA                43.32      41.65  
  8 Flasch, Ben B              9 SMST                   45.68      41.84  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Sallee, Jack M            10 STH-US                 41.60      42.20  
 10 Simpson, Evan S           10 BRR                    44.85      42.82  
 11 Wingrove, Evan C          10 RG                     45.31      43.21  
 12 McBryar, Grant G          10 FCLU-GA                42.78      43.35  
 13 Chamberlain, Shiloh S     10 SMST                   46.16      43.87  
 14 Holmes, Jake C            10 SMST                   47.85      43.92  
 15 Jackson, Sammy C           9 FCLU-GA                44.35      44.83  
 16 Sievers, Caleb M          10 BRR                    47.66      44.95  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Smith, Jude T             10 SMST                   42.60      45.48  
 18 Holliman, Elijah D         9 TWSA                   43.11      45.52  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Dzik, Miles K             10 STH-US                 44.38      45.53  
 20 Bernard, Nolan A           9 SMST                   50.41      46.51  
 21 Runkle, Liam J             9 BRR                    52.00      46.61  
 22 Shelley, Nicholas         10 SMST                   48.78      46.65  
 23 Anderson, Kyler *         10 CBB                    51.34      46.75  
 24 Lebed, Kirill N            9 RG                     46.76      48.08  
 25 Deschaine, Mason M        10 TWSA                   47.44      48.50  
 26 Staszewski, Wally A        9 RDG                    49.92      48.54  
 27 Meagher, Ben I             9 RBST-SE                56.29      48.70  
 28 Bell, Amon E               9 STH-US                 57.55      50.45  
 29 Roberson, Seth M           9 RG                     51.69      50.56  
 30 Hicks, Micah D            10 DOGS                   51.97      51.01  
 31 Schurr, Zach A             9 CUMB                 1:02.31      51.02  
 32 Smith, Slate T             9 BRR                  1:04.83      51.77  
 33 Davis, Thomas H            9 STH-US               1:00.00      52.06  
 34 Newton, Milo T            10 SMST                   55.47      52.15  
 35 Eickman, Nate P           10 CBB                  1:00.40      52.17  
 36 Greear, Braden            10 Aqua Tigers-SE         57.54      53.02  
 37 Urbanski, Logan M         10 BRR                    47.80      54.15  
 38 Siddenki, Rithvik R       10 RG                     56.76      54.26  
 39 Stephens, Elliot L         9 CBB                  1:03.03      54.51  
 40 Borders, Tynan M          10 SMST                 1:02.66      55.69  
 41 York, Corbin W            10 RBST-SE              1:06.45      56.53  
 42 Ruth, Cole                 9 SMST                 1:03.84      56.69  
 43 Grayson, Alex P            9 RG                   1:03.10      56.73  
 44 Dixon, Super Sam L         9 CBB                    54.62      57.28  
 45 Broadous, Seth B          10 CUMB                 1:16.35      57.92  
 46 Belman, Alex .             9 DALT-GA                   NT      58.44  
 47 Newberry, Lyric J          9 DOGS                 1:09.14      59.45  
 48 Mayfield, Tanner J        10 TWSA                 1:11.87    1:02.58  
 49 Hazell, William W          9 TWSA                   58.70    1:04.25  
 50 Schurr, Jack D             9 CUMB                 1:02.67    1:06.62  
 51 White, Connor A            9 FTO                  1:19.53    1:10.15  
 52 Chapman, JohnPaul          9 SMST                 1:17.66    1:10.88  
 53 Martin, Lake L             9 SMST                 1:02.88    1:11.19  
 54 Parkhill, Jonathan D      10 FTO                  1:13.87    1:11.32  
 55 Stubblefield, Graham T     9 CUMB                 1:16.95    1:13.60  
 56 Allen, Bishop L           10 CUMB                 1:35.55    1:28.80  
 
Event 57  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Signal Mountain Green Giants  'A'                 1:16.67    1:14.30   32  
     1) Harper, Marley S 8              2) Watson, Avery R 8              
     3) Usrey, Ella R 8                 4) Hoover, KaraLin G 8            
       37.71    36.59                                                      
  2 Stuart Heights Swim Team-US  'A'                  1:20.73    1:21.13   28  
     1) Ransom, Molly Mae A 7           2) Chapin, Roee K 7               
     3) Parsons, Addie K 8              4) Saunders, Emma K 8             
       38.39    42.74                                                      
  3 Ooltewah Tidal Waves  'A'                         1:23.36    1:22.45   24  
     1) Isbell, Amber E 7               2) Boyd, Anna C 7                 
     3) Reyes, Emily E 8                4) Martin, Josie C 5              
       45.49    36.96                                                      
  4 Big Ridge Raiders  'A'                            1:21.43    1:22.56   20  
     1) Keener, Abigail M 8             2) Evans, Sloane M 8              
     3) Carpenter, Caroline M 8         4) Shaw, Hunter 8                 
       44.91    37.65                                                      
  5 Country Club Wavemakers  'A'                      1:27.09    1:26.82   16  
     1) Bell, Sofia G 8                 2) Tuder, Katie Grace G 7         
     3) Marsh, Maddie G 8               4) Golden, Hadley E 8             
       41.19    45.63                                                      
  6 Cumberland Currents  'A'                          1:35.68    1:29.15   12  
     1) Alexander, Lauren M 8           2) Schuster, Jillian E 8          
     3) Brown, Annabelle A 6            4) Mizutani, Lydia I 7            
       54.18    34.97                                                      
  7 Fairyland Flash Swim Team-GA  'A'                 1:31.40    1:30.72    8  
     1) Ball, Avery L 7                 2) Price, Cammy E 8               
     3) McBryar, Bella B 6              4) Garrett, Mae Thomas T 7        
     1:30.59     0.13                                                      
 -- Calhoun Blue Barracudas  'A'                      1:33.84         DQ  
     1) Hood, Clara G 7                 2) Eickman, Annie F 7             
     3) Engel, Louisa L 7               4) Kelley, Addison M 8            
       46.72    45.19                                                      
 
Event 57  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Signal Mountain Green Giants  'A'                 1:11.42    1:16.67  
     1) Harper, Marley S 8              2) Watson, Avery R 8              
     3) Usrey, Ella R 8                 4) Hoover, KaraLin G 8            
       38.06    38.61                                                      
  2 Stuart Heights Swim Team-US  'A'                  1:20.16    1:20.73  
     1) Ransom, Molly Mae A 7           2) Chapin, Roee K 7               
     3) Parsons, Addie K 8              4) Saunders, Emma K 8             
       53.45    27.28                                                      
  3 Big Ridge Raiders  'A'                            1:19.17    1:21.43  
     1) Keener, Abigail M 8             2) Evans, Sloane M 8              
     3) Carpenter, Caroline M 8         4) Shaw, Hunter 8                 
       53.70    27.73                                                      
  4 Ooltewah Tidal Waves  'A'                         1:23.77    1:23.36  
     1) Isbell, Amber E 7               2) Boyd, Anna C 7                 
     3) Reyes, Emily E 8                4) Martin, Josie C 5              
  5 Country Club Wavemakers  'A'                      1:31.47    1:27.09  
     1) Bell, Sofia G 8                 2) Tuder, Katie Grace G 7         
     3) Marsh, Maddie G 8               4) Golden, Hadley E 8             
       44.25    42.84                                                      
  6 Fairyland Flash Swim Team-GA  'A'                 1:32.77    1:31.40  
     1) Ball, Avery L 7                 2) Price, Cammy E 8               
     3) McBryar, Bella B 6              4) Garrett, Mae Thomas T 7        
       56.37    35.03                                                      
  7 Calhoun Blue Barracudas  'A'                      1:25.68    1:33.84  
     1) Hood, Clara G 7                 2) Eickman, Annie F 7             
     3) Engel, Louisa L 7               4) Kelley, Addison M 8            
       47.99    45.85                                                      
  8 Cumberland Currents  'A'                          1:24.81    1:35.68  
     1) Alexander, Lauren M 8           2) Schuster, Jillian E 8          
     3) Brown, Annabelle A 6            4) Mizutani, Lydia I 7            
       57.23    38.45                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Signal Mountain Green Giants  'B'                 1:23.60    1:41.42  
     1) Henry, Cayden 7                 2) Bernard, Lily G 8              
     3) Wood, Kate L 7                  4) House, Farah 8                 
       54.60    46.82                                                      
 10 Red Bank Gators-SE  'A'                           1:52.88    1:47.03  
     1) Hurst, Tay E 7                  2) Hilmes, Riley C 8              
     3) Swanson, Shyanna T 7            4) Yood, Grace P 8                
       54.25    52.78                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Ooltewah Tidal Waves  'B'                         1:42.59    1:48.82  
     1) Butler, Abby L 7                2) Graham, Calleigh M 7           
     3) Gipson, Ava Grace G 7           4) Inman, Sarah Jane J 7          
       55.31    53.51                                                      
 12 Big Ridge Raiders  'B'                            2:05.62    1:50.23  
     1) Urbanski, Lily G 7              2) Smith, Georgia 6               
     3) Sievers, Avery M 8              4) Simpson, Adelyn G 6            
     1:04.23    46.00                                                      
 13 Signal Mountain Green Giants  'C'                 1:39.32    1:51.93  
     1) Walmsley, Ashlyn 7              2) Watson, Liza Blake B 6         
     3) Bernard, Caroline G 8           4) Holmes, Fin G 7                
       58.89    53.04                                                      
 14 Fort Oglethorpe Marlins  'A'                      1:49.19    1:55.77  
     1) Jenkins, Leah E 7               2) Russell, Jade H 8              
     3) Parkhill, Lulu L 7              4) Marshall, Lily K 8             
     1:12.24    43.53                                                      
 15 Ringgold TigerSharks  'A'                         1:57.20    1:56.68  
     1) Johnson, Tru T 7                2) Webb, Mary Mae M 6             
     3) O'Donnell, Allie R 4            4) Scott, Natalie M 8             
       56.03  1:00.65                                                      
 16 Red Bank Gators-SE  'B'                           2:01.66    1:58.28  
     1) Smith, Larkin I 7               2) Grass, Maddie A 6              
     3) Soder, Addie W 5                4) Griffith, Sarah E 7            
     1:00.90    57.38                                                      
 17 Signal Mountain Green Giants  'D'                      NT    2:01.86  
     1) Holland, Quinn Q 8              2) Barnett, Marydee 6             
     3) Brody, Abigail 7                4) Nazor-Comer, Evie 6            
     1:04.41    57.45                                                      
 18 Ooltewah Tidal Waves  'C'                         1:57.89    2:01.96  
     1) Antuna, Lola B 8                2) Cantrell, Cara E 8             
     3) Bryant, Delanie L 8             4) Cain, Kylie M 8                
 19 Dalton Dolphins-GA  'A'                           1:49.91    2:06.64  
     1) Ollis, Laney A 6                2) Lee, Emmalyn A 7               
     3) Rios, Melissa * 8               4) Saylors, Gracison A 8          
     1:31.61    35.03                                                      
 20 Country Club Wavemakers  'B'                      2:06.05    2:17.39  
     1) Pashley, Alyssa M 7             2) Schenck, Lyla M 8              
     3) Quernemoen, Ellie M 5           4) Pobieglo, Alana M 6            
       56.23  1:21.16                                                      
 21 Fairyland Flash Swim Team-GA  'B'                 2:21.30    2:23.17  
     1) Presley, Hannah Frances 6       2) Brock, Charlotte M 6           
     3) Marshall, Caroline G 8          4) Payne, McKay M 7               
     1:04.94  1:18.23                                                      
 22 Waterdogs Swim Team  'B'                          2:25.99    2:26.78  
     1) Torchick, Anna R 5              2) Bean, Elizabeth (Ellie) E 7    
     3) Smith, Sophia G 7               4) Bivens, Rachel D 7             
 23 Stuart Heights Swim Team-US  'B'                  2:20.00    2:28.95  
     1) Lydon, Lucy J 6                 2) Cannon, Addie . 6              
     3) Sorrow, LelaKate K 6            4) Beckham, Hartley E 5           
     1:18.33  1:10.62                                                      
 -- Waterdogs Swim Team  'A'                          1:33.35         DQ  
     1) Dixon, Kyra J 7                 2) Dauphinais, Grace N 6          
     3) Torchick, Audrey R 6            4) Dauphinais, Maddy N 8          
     1:03.61    43.00                                                      
 
Event 58  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Ooltewah Tidal Waves  'A'                         1:14.65    1:12.68   32  
     1) Holliman, Jed A 8               2) Garcia, Adam A 7               
     3) Holliman, Noah S 6              4) Martin, Elijah J 8             
       38.24    34.44                                                      
  2 Fairyland Flash Swim Team-GA  'A'                 1:15.79    1:12.90   28  
     1) Wingfield, Wilder W 7           2) Workman, Hart W 8              
     3) Lehn, Thatcher A 8              4) Byrum, Charlie B 8             
       37.88    35.02                                                      
  3 Cleveland Aqua Tigers-SE  'A'                     1:15.15    1:13.94   24  
     1) McDaniel, Cameron 8             2) Ritzhaupt, Anderson 8          
     3) Lake, Bryson 8                  4) Falcone, Peter 8               
       40.04    33.90                                                      
  4 Signal Mountain Green Giants  'A'                 1:17.37    1:17.08   20  
     1) Nord, Henry D 8                 2) Smiley, Luke L 8               
     3) Shanea, Manoa 8                 4) Laramore, Sam 7                
       38.37    38.71                                                      
  5 Ringgold TigerSharks  'A'                         1:19.18    1:19.55   16  
     1) Kolff, Cameron R 8              2) Scott, Noah M 6                
     3) Webb, Henry L 8                 4) Chappelear, Cooper M 8         
       43.61    35.94                                                      
  6 Big Ridge Raiders  'A'                            1:22.50    1:20.12   12  
     1) Farnham, Nate 8                 2) Runkle, Ethan T 7              
     3) Wilson, Ryan D 8                4) Jungels, Nathan E 8            
       38.90    41.22                                                      
  7 Stuart Heights Swim Team-US  'A'                  1:22.14    1:21.25    8  
     1) Clardy, Maddux R 8              2) Von Canon, Johnny A 7          
     3) Bevis, Milo R 8                 4) Burk, Owen W 8                 
       38.21    43.04                                                      
  8 Calhoun Blue Barracudas  'A'                      1:29.57    1:30.89    4  
     1) Engel, Michael M 8              2) Wood, Evan C 8                 
     3) Webb, Brayden L 6               4) Hood, Ryder T 7                
       40.10    50.79                                                      
 
Event 58  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ooltewah Tidal Waves  'A'                         1:11.91    1:14.65  
     1) Holliman, Jed A 8               2) Garcia, Adam A 7               
     3) Holliman, Noah S 6              4) Martin, Elijah J 8             
       38.00    36.65                                                      
  2 Cleveland Aqua Tigers-SE  'A'                     1:16.54    1:15.15  
     1) Falcone, Peter 8                2) Lake, Bryson 8                 
     3) McDaniel, Cameron 8             4) Ritzhaupt, Anderson 8          
       40.81    34.34                                                      
  3 Fairyland Flash Swim Team-GA  'A'                 1:19.32    1:15.79  
     1) Wingfield, Wilder W 7           2) Workman, Hart W 8              
     3) Lehn, Thatcher A 8              4) Byrum, Charlie B 8             
       39.56    36.23                                                      
  4 Signal Mountain Green Giants  'A'                 1:18.48    1:17.37  
     1) Nord, Henry D 8                 2) Smiley, Luke L 8               
     3) Shanea, Manoa 8                 4) Laramore, Sam 7                
  5 Ringgold TigerSharks  'A'                         1:22.92    1:19.18  
     1) Kolff, Cameron R 8              2) Scott, Noah M 6                
     3) Webb, Henry L 8                 4) Chappelear, Cooper M 8         
       46.74    32.44                                                      
  6 Stuart Heights Swim Team-US  'A'                  1:18.94    1:22.14  
     1) Clardy, Maddux R 8              2) Von Canon, Johnny A 7          
     3) Bevis, Milo R 8                 4) Burk, Owen W 8                 
       38.32    43.82                                                      
  7 Big Ridge Raiders  'A'                            1:23.57    1:22.50  
     1) Farnham, Nate 8                 2) Runkle, Ethan T 7              
     3) Wilson, Ryan D 8                4) Jungels, Nathan E 8            
  8 Calhoun Blue Barracudas  'A'                      1:58.30    1:29.57  
     1) Engel, Michael M 8              2) Wood, Evan C 8                 
     3) Webb, Brayden L 6               4) Hood, Ryder T 7                
       40.84    48.73                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Stuart Heights Swim Team-US  'B'                  1:38.15    1:38.59  
     1) Brown, Johnny E 7               2) McCoy, Matthew T 6             
     3) Edwards, Grant D 7              4) Chapin, Kai a 7                
       46.26    52.33                                                      
 10 Waterdogs Swim Team  'A'                          1:24.52    1:40.47  
     1) Torchick, Noah J 8              2) Rogers, Evan M 8               
     3) Ruckman, Andrew T 8             4) Arnett, Joseph S 8             
       59.34    41.13                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Country Club Wavemakers  'A'                      1:43.58    1:51.04  
     1) Grant, Dru S 6                  2) Potter, John Preston P 8       
     3) Ellis, Ryan A 8                 4) Johnson, Nicholas 5            
       56.96    54.08                                                      
 12 Ooltewah Tidal Waves  'B'                         1:26.28    1:51.66  
     1) Maughon, Colt T 8               2) Deschaine, Rhett D 8           
     3) Whittle, Charlie H 7            4) Margraves, Charlie E 6         
     1:05.58    46.08                                                      
 13 Signal Mountain Green Giants  'B'                 1:49.76    1:52.41  
     1) Rock, Aidan M 8                 2) Wood, Charles D 7              
     3) Hoover, J.J. J 6                4) Rock, Grayson M 6              
       56.80    55.61                                                      
 14 Big Ridge Raiders  'B'                            1:49.76    1:54.46  
     1) Hunt, Charles E 8               2) Carpenter, Ryan H 5            
     3) Griffith, Copelin t 8           4) Farnham, Christopher 6         
       52.45  1:02.01                                                      
 15 Fairyland Flash Swim Team-GA  'B'                 2:17.47    2:02.15  
     1) Barnes, Harrison J 7            2) Wingfield, Hank D 5            
     3) Lehn, Camp C 8                  4) Patrick, Hughie 7              
       47.31  1:14.84                                                      
 16 Cumberland Currents  'A'                          2:15.38    2:20.00  
     1) Minor, Jax Z 7                  2) Mizutani, Noah D 5             
     3) Rungruang, Kaden S 5            4) Broome, Wallace H 8            
     1:21.05    58.95                                                      
 
Event 59  Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Stuart Heights Swim Team-US  'A'                  2:17.82    2:14.51   32  
     1) Chapin, Scout S 9               2) Lydon, Ellie R 9               
     3) Goldberg, Emmaline C 10         4) Klotz, Caroline E 10           
       33.40    34.63    35.68    30.80                                    
  2 Dalton Dolphins-GA  'A'                           2:20.64    2:16.05   28  
     1) Wagner, London L 9              2) Rios, Rebecca A 9              
     3) Lee, Bella * 10                 4) Marisko, Addison K 9           
       32.75    37.10    31.93    34.27                                    
  3 Country Club Wavemakers  'A'                      2:22.54    2:16.26   24  
     1) Becksvoort, Jane A 10           2) Markey, Madi G 10              
     3) Margio, Addie R 10              4) Quernemoen, Julia E 10         
       35.89    34.89    34.88    30.60                                    
  4 Signal Mountain Green Giants  'A'                 2:25.41    2:25.91   20  
     1) Laramore, Hannah E 9            2) Watson, Carly A 10             
     3) Rock, Ashlyn E 10               4) Coppinger, Laken M 10          
       37.53    38.36    38.98    31.04                                    
  5 Ooltewah Tidal Waves  'A'                         2:28.68    2:27.19   16  
     1) Martin, Cameron A 9             2) Reyes, Taylor M 10             
     3) Celis, Natalia I 9              4) Miller, Taylor S 10            
       34.99    34.38    38.61    39.21                                    
  6 Ridgeside Dolphins Swim Team  'A'                 2:29.85    2:27.47   12  
     1) Eastman, Fiona K 9              2) Scott, Cleo 9                  
     3) Bond, Adelaide M 9              4) Bond, Madeline J 10            
       35.34    42.87    37.55    31.71                                    
  7 Big Ridge Raiders  'A'                            2:37.40    2:30.24    8  
     1) Hunt, Amelia C 10               2) Carpenter, Abby G 9            
     3) Wilson, Reagan K 10             4) Allen, Elizabeth M 9           
       36.87    42.38    38.42    32.57                                    
  8 Stuart Heights Swim Team-US  'B'                  2:30.91    2:34.33    4  
     1) McCoy, Ava C 9                  2) Edwards, Reagan R 10           
     3) Kelch, Harper C 10              4) Howard, Zoe E 10               
       36.46    37.98    41.47    38.42                                    
 
Event 59  Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stuart Heights Swim Team-US  'A'                  2:15.49    2:17.82  
     1) Chapin, Scout S 9               2) Lydon, Ellie R 9               
     3) Goldberg, Emmaline C 10         4) Klotz, Caroline E 10           
       33.74    36.50    36.56    31.02                                    
  2 Dalton Dolphins-GA  'A'                           2:17.08    2:20.64  
     1) Wagner, London L 9              2) Rios, Rebecca A 9              
     3) Lee, Bella * 10                 4) Marisko, Addison K 9           
       32.96    35.94    33.13    38.61                                    
  3 Country Club Wavemakers  'A'                      2:18.73    2:22.54  
     1) Becksvoort, Jane A 10           2) Markey, Madi G 10              
     3) Margio, Addie R 10              4) Quernemoen, Julia E 10         
       36.21    36.31    38.46    31.56                                    
  4 Signal Mountain Green Giants  'A'                 2:35.64    2:25.41  
     1) Laramore, Hannah E 9            2) Watson, Carly A 10             
     3) Rock, Ashlyn E 10               4) Coppinger, Laken M 10          
       37.32                      30.97                                    
  5 Ooltewah Tidal Waves  'A'                         2:27.26    2:28.68  
     1) Martin, Cameron A 9             2) Reyes, Taylor M 10             
     3) Celis, Natalia I 9              4) Miller, Taylor S 10            
       34.08    33.97    40.73    39.90                                    
  6 Ridgeside Dolphins Swim Team  'A'                 2:39.24    2:29.85  
     1) Eastman, Fiona K 9              2) Scott, Cleo 9                  
     3) Bond, Adelaide M 9              4) Bond, Madeline J 10            
       35.30    43.85    39.30    31.40                                    
  7 Stuart Heights Swim Team-US  'B'                  2:34.06    2:30.91  
     1) McCoy, Ava C 9                  2) Edwards, Reagan R 10           
     3) Kelch, Harper C 10              4) Howard, Zoe E 10               
       35.94    37.84    40.67    36.46                                    
  8 Waterdogs Swim Team  'A'                          2:26.45    2:36.75  
     1) Andrews, Elizabeth A 9          2) Bryant, Ashley A 10            
     3) McKenzie, Lulu E 10             4) Starr, Macie A 9               
       48.45    32.47  1:15.81     0.02                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Big Ridge Raiders  'A'                            2:46.18    2:37.40  
     1) Hunt, Amelia C 10               2) Carpenter, Abby G 9            
     3) Wilson, Reagan K 10             4) Allen, Elizabeth M 9           
       38.99    46.49    39.29    32.63                                    
 10 Country Club Wavemakers  'B'                      2:39.84    2:40.09  
     1) Markey, Abi E 9                 2) Vetzel, Vivian R 9             
     3) Westhoff, Sybil S 9             4) Millwood, Abby E 10            
       38.55    40.41  1:21.21                                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Fairyland Flash Swim Team-GA  'A'                 2:40.28    2:46.18  
     1) Byrum, May W 10                 2) Wardell, Vika 9                
     3) Nash, Eileen M 9                4) Bohner, Frances M 9            
       42.22    45.86    44.32    33.78                                    
 12 Ringgold TigerSharks  'A'                         3:01.98    2:46.28  
     1) Striker, Julia N 10             2) Webb, Ruthie S 9               
     3) Bradford, Anna E 9              4) Pulliam, Emma E 10             
       36.34    50.81    47.33    31.80                                    
 13 Signal Mountain Green Giants  'B'                      NT    2:49.80  
     1) Wheeler, Callaway g 9           2) Boyd, Ada 9                    
     3) Obringer, Ella 9                4) Mitchum, Ellis A 10            
       40.53    41.88    43.67    43.72                                    
 14 Cleveland Aqua Tigers-SE  'A'                     2:35.43    2:50.07  
     1)                                 2) Frakes, Chloe 9                
     3) Lake, Erin 10                   4) Nolen, Rebecca 10              
       42.51    47.28    14.75  1:05.53                                    
 15 Ooltewah Tidal Waves  'B'                         2:52.91    2:53.75  
     1) Inman, Savannah G 9             2) Eller-Martin, Caroline D 10    
     3) Bryant, Darina L 10             4) Calhoun, Jenna K 9             
       41.21    48.01    20.82  1:03.71                                    
 16 Red Bank Gators-SE  'A'                           3:04.28    2:55.63  
     1) Lee, Kayla E 10                 2) Welch, Emmy T 10               
     3) Rodgers, Brent L 10             4) Garner, Chase C 10             
       41.13    45.26    51.81    37.43                                    
 17 Fort Oglethorpe Marlins  'A'                      3:08.50    3:01.53  
     1) Walters, Lauryn R 9             2) Russell, Serenity N 10         
     3) Fogtman, Lexi M 9               4) Easley, Mariana D 10           
     1:02.90    39.27    44.48    34.88                                    
 18 Signal Mountain Green Giants  'C'                 3:05.19    3:13.56  
     1) Duncan, Skyla R 10              2) Witten, Abby S 10              
     3) Nazor-comer, Tilleigh S 9       4) Remke, Mae 10                  
       48.62    47.39    49.40    48.15                                    
 19 Calhoun Blue Barracudas  'A'                           NT    3:14.90  
     1) Brown, Holly Grace G 10         2) King, Janey Kate K 9           
     3) Morris, Lainey R 9              4) Tibbs, Lily G 10               
       58.07    45.65  1:31.18                                             
 20 Big Ridge Raiders  'B'                            3:19.82    3:29.16  
     1) White, Katie N 9                2) Coulliette, Ellie A 9          
     3) Suttles, Lindsey E 9            4) Blakely, Emma M 9              
       46.67    54.39  1:48.10                                             
 
Event 60  Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Dalton Dolphins-GA  'A'                           2:08.72    2:06.41   32  
     1) Chenard, Luc A 9                2) Cuaresma, Francis Luciell D 10 
     3) Valdez, Franco A 9              4) Withrow, Cole C 10             
       32.83    32.47    31.79    29.32                                    
  2 Stuart Heights Swim Team-US  'A'                  2:16.92    2:13.48   28  
     1) Lehman, Cooper W 9              2) Sallee, Jack M 10              
     3) Dzik, Miles K 10                4) Waldrep, Luke R 9              
       34.10    34.50    35.40    29.48                                    
  3 Signal Mountain Green Giants  'A'                 2:21.05    2:21.79   24  
     1) Flasch, Henry H 9               2) Smith, Jude T 10               
     3) Porter, Vincent J 10            4) Flasch, Ben B 9                
       37.70    35.26    35.54    33.29                                    
  4 Signal Mountain Green Giants  'B'                 2:34.73    2:31.91   20  
     1) Roiz, Jonathan 10               2) Bernard, Nolan A 9             
     3) Holmes, Jake C 10               4) Shelley, Nicholas 10           
       36.71    39.83    38.87    36.50                                    
  5 Ringgold TigerSharks  'A'                         2:37.10    2:34.27   16  
     1) Lebed, Kirill N 9               2) Siddenki, Rithvik R 10         
     3) Roberson, Seth M 9              4) Wingrove, Evan C 10            
       37.97    39.72    40.67    35.91                                    
  6 Ooltewah Tidal Waves  'A'                         2:31.18    2:34.30   12  
     1) Deschaine, Mason M 10           2) Holliman, Elijah D 9           
     3) Gipson, Garet L 10              4) Greco, Caleb J 10              
       39.91    40.27    32.81    41.31                                    
  7 Fairyland Flash Swim Team-GA  'A'                 2:35.18    2:36.68    8  
     1) McBryar, Grant G 10             2) Wingfield, Teddy D 9           
     3) Jackson, Sammy C 9              4) Bevill, Ben H 10               
       39.94    47.73    37.82    31.19                                    
  8 Big Ridge Raiders  'A'                            2:35.36    2:37.47    4  
     1) Runkle, Liam J 9                2) Sievers, Caleb M 10            
     3) Simpson, Evan S 10              4) Smith, Slate T 9               
     1:17.09    33.47    46.92                                             
 
Event 60  Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dalton Dolphins-GA  'A'                           2:05.38    2:08.72  
     1) Chenard, Luc A 9                2) Cuaresma, Francis Luciell D 10 
     3) Valdez, Franco A 9              4) Withrow, Cole C 10             
       33.92    33.16    32.29    29.35                                    
  2 Stuart Heights Swim Team-US  'A'                  2:15.30    2:16.92  
     1) Lehman, Cooper W 9              2) Sallee, Jack M 10              
     3) Dzik, Miles K 10                4) Waldrep, Luke R 9              
       34.12    35.07    44.45    23.28                                    
  3 Signal Mountain Green Giants  'A'                 2:23.12    2:21.05  
     1) Flasch, Henry H 9               2) Smith, Jude T 10               
     3) Porter, Vincent J 10            4) Flasch, Ben B 9                
       37.54    34.51    35.56    33.44                                    
  4 Ooltewah Tidal Waves  'A'                         2:33.77    2:31.18  
     1) Deschaine, Mason M 10           2) Holliman, Elijah D 9           
     3) Gipson, Garet L 10              4) Greco, Caleb J 10              
       39.45    39.16    31.05    41.52                                    
  5 Signal Mountain Green Giants  'B'                 2:36.16    2:34.73  
     1) Roiz, Jonathan 10               2) Bernard, Nolan A 9             
     3) Holmes, Jake C 10               4) Shelley, Nicholas 10           
       36.57    41.99    39.11    37.06                                    
  6 Fairyland Flash Swim Team-GA  'A'                 2:29.76    2:35.18  
     1) McBryar, Grant G 10             2) Wingfield, Teddy D 9           
     3) Jackson, Sammy C 9              4) Bevill, Ben H 10               
       39.78    46.59    37.96    30.85                                    
  7 Big Ridge Raiders  'A'                            2:35.65    2:35.36  
     1) Runkle, Liam J 9                2) Sievers, Caleb M 10            
     3) Simpson, Evan S 10              4) Smith, Slate T 9               
                                  32.47                                    
  8 Ringgold TigerSharks  'A'                         2:38.43    2:37.10  
     1) Lebed, Kirill N 9               2) Siddenki, Rithvik R 10         
     3) Roberson, Seth M 9              4) Wingrove, Evan C 10            
       39.57    40.57    40.60    36.36                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Calhoun Blue Barracudas  'A'                      2:45.00    2:39.26  
     1) Eickman, Nate P 10              2) Webb, Brandon H 10             
     3) Dixon, Super Sam L 9            4) Layson, Jacob D 10             
       40.62    34.01    40.95    43.68                                    
 10 Cumberland Currents  'A'                          2:53.03    2:52.48  
     1) Broadous, Seth B 10             2) Schurr, Zach A 9               
     3) Schurr, Jack D 9                4) Morris, Jeremy R 10            
       39.93    49.21    46.97    36.37                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Signal Mountain Green Giants  'C'                 3:04.48    2:57.91  
     1) Newton, Milo T 10               2) Borders, Tynan M 10            
     3) Ruth, Cole 9                    4) Chamberlain, Shiloh S 10       
                         44.50    40.44                                    
 12 Ringgold TigerSharks  'B'                         3:14.86    2:59.06  
     1) Scheeler, Hayden C 9            2) Pepper, McKinley M 10          
     3) Hickman, Hunter J 10            4) Grayson, Alex P 9              
       40.14    52.87    42.29    43.76                                    
 13 Ooltewah Tidal Waves  'B'                         3:37.01    3:27.83  
     1) Hazell, William W 9             2) DeMary, AJ J 10                
     3) McGraw, Caden F 10              4) Mayfield, Tanner J 10          
       50.37    45.28  1:52.18                                             
 
Event 61  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Taliaferro, Ellie E       12 FCLU-GA                27.87      26.63   20  
  2 Boyd, Leah G              12 TWSA                   29.18      28.61   17  
  3 Hudson, Margaret  Anne F  12 CGCC                   29.93      29.41   16  
  4 Smith, Brighton K         12 TWSA                   30.46      29.61   15  
  5 Sharma, Davina R          12 DOGS                   30.94      30.97   14  
  6 Morris, Essie G           12 CUMB                   31.20      31.07   13  
  7 Suchy, Autumn R           12 TWSA                   30.63      31.15   12  
  8 Reid, Phoebe G            12 CBB                    31.62      31.23   11  
B - Final
  9 Davis, Beatrice P         11 STH-US                 32.08      30.99    9  
 10 Whited, Ava E             12 DALT-GA                32.49      31.12    7  
 11 Jackson, Evie E           12 FCLU-GA                32.52      32.00    6  
 12 Austin, Abi E             12 BRR                    32.66      32.03    5  
 13 Flasch, Belle B           11 SMST                   32.29      32.34    4  
 14 White, Emma-Kate A        12 CGCC                   33.73      32.96    3  
 15 Thompson, Lauren          11 Aqua Tigers-SE         33.49      33.11    2  
 16 Easley, Morgyn E          12 FTO                    33.75      34.77    1  
 
Event 61  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Taliaferro, Ellie E       12 FCLU-GA                27.86      27.87  
  2 Boyd, Leah G              12 TWSA                   29.98      29.18  
  3 Hudson, Margaret  Anne F  12 CGCC                   32.38      29.93  
  4 Smith, Brighton K         12 TWSA                   31.81      30.46  
  5 Suchy, Autumn R           12 TWSA                   32.53      30.63  
  6 Sharma, Davina R          12 DOGS                   30.30      30.94  
  7 Morris, Essie G           12 CUMB                   34.48      31.20  
  8 Reid, Phoebe G            12 CBB                    33.38      31.62  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Davis, Beatrice P         11 STH-US                 32.62      32.08  
 10 Flasch, Belle B           11 SMST                   33.44      32.29  
 11 Whited, Ava E             12 DALT-GA                32.76      32.49  
 12 Jackson, Evie E           12 FCLU-GA                33.58      32.52  
 13 Austin, Abi E             12 BRR                    34.88      32.66  
 14 Thompson, Lauren          11 Aqua Tigers-SE         37.25      33.49  
 15 White, Emma-Kate A        12 CGCC                   34.70      33.73  
 16 Easley, Morgyn E          12 FTO                    33.40      33.75  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Bohner, Louisa S          12 FCLU-GA                34.63      33.86  
 18 Martin, Emeline R         12 TWSA                   33.98      34.06  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Meyners, Macie A          12 RBST-SE                36.72      34.09  
 20 Johnson, Katherine M      12 SMST                   35.14      34.24  
 21 Yates, Lisa B             11 CGCC                   35.49      34.45  
 22 Miller, Bella N           11 RBST-SE                43.77      34.67  
 23 Lynch, Catherine G        12 STH-US                 39.06      34.71  
 24 Weathers, Maddie J        11 TWSA                   37.30      35.16  
 25 Vaughn, Alexis A          11 DALT-GA                37.29      35.85  
 26 Skiles, Reese D           11 STH-US                 37.29      36.01  
 27 Isbell, Faith C           11 TWSA                   39.14      36.69  
 28 Tibbs, Zoe L              12 CBB                    38.41      36.70  
 29 Chamberlain, Emma C       12 SMST                      NT      37.13  
 30 Mashburn, Kelly A         11 DALT-GA                36.46      37.18  
 31 Hanson, Nicole M          11 SMST                   37.09      37.26  
 32 Rabon, bri f              11 RBST-SE                34.26      37.72  
 33 Newcom, Makayla G         12 RG                     51.10      38.15  
 34 Williamson, Keller J      11 SMST                   43.23      38.31  
 35 Kraus, Katie M            12 SMST                   38.66      38.48  
 36 Mashburn, Casey A         11 DALT-GA                40.38      39.35  
 37 Smiley, Claire C          11 SMST                   44.13      39.68  
 38 Blankenbaker, Bella R     11 RDG                    40.66      40.34  
 39 Goodman, Taj L            12 RDG                    44.27      41.62  
 40 Wilson, Lizzie F          11 FCLU-GA                41.44      42.26  
 41 Solomon, Emily A          12 RBST-SE                44.34      42.34  
 42 Pedigo, Mae Mae H         11 SMST                   45.97      43.44  
 43 Daniel, Ally L            12 FCLU-GA                42.92      43.85  
 44 Allen, Klaney A           11 TWSA                   44.67      43.87  
 45 Fuller, Rebekah A         11 RBST-SE                47.00      46.54  
 46 Hale, Tatum R             11 DOGS                   46.62      47.65  
 47 Ball, Kennedy N           11 FCLU-GA                42.52      48.54  
 48 Tomisek, Ellie N          12 SMST                   50.93      49.63  
 49 Tomisek, Gracie E         12 SMST                   57.97      50.96  
 50 Hogan, Harper E           11 TWSA                   49.44      52.87  
 51 Anglin, Sydney            12 Aqua Tigers-SE       1:03.43      56.43  
 52 Moore, Grace E            11 SMST                 1:04.22    1:06.96  
 53 Carden, Rachael           12 BRR                  1:30.73    1:25.87  
 -- Odonnell, Faith F         12 RG                   1:27.71         DQ  
 -- Thornbury, Bug M          11 RBST-SE                   NT         DQ  
 
Event 62  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Valdez, Roman L           11 DALT-GA                27.85      27.02   20  
  2 McDaniel, Jacob           12 Aqua Tigers-SE         29.05      28.69   17  
  3 Powe, Sam P               12 BRR                    29.38      28.73   16  
  4 Withrow, Orrin A          12 DALT-GA                29.54      28.99   15  
  5 Shaw, Aidan               12 BRR                    29.38      29.33   14  
  6 Smith, Jack W             12 SMST                   30.25      29.56   13  
  7 Von Canon, George Y       12 STH-US                 30.03      30.07   12  
  8 Officer, Grayson          11 Aqua Tigers-SE         30.31      30.64   11  
B - Final
  9 Eickman, Will R           12 CBB                    30.38      29.98    9  
 10 Jones, Hardy E            12 TWSA                   32.32      31.75    7  
 11 Petty, Matthew L          12 CBB                    31.16      32.13    6  
 12 Wilson, Reid G            11 STH-US                 34.36      32.21    5  
 13 Bond, Drew B              12 RDG                    32.02      32.32    4  
 14 Ollis, Gavin A            11 DALT-GA                33.18      32.43    3  
 15 Hood, Ryan D              12 CBB                    33.37      33.39    2  
 16 Han, Charlie C            11 SMST                   33.50      33.73    1  
 
Event 62  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Valdez, Roman L           11 DALT-GA                31.94      27.85  
  2 McDaniel, Jacob           12 Aqua Tigers-SE         30.44      29.05  
  3 Powe, Sam P               12 BRR                    29.59      29.38  
  3 Shaw, Aidan               12 BRR                    30.75      29.38  
  5 Withrow, Orrin A          12 DALT-GA                31.39      29.54  
  6 Von Canon, George Y       12 STH-US                 29.53      30.03  
  7 Smith, Jack W             12 SMST                   34.46      30.25  
  8 Officer, Grayson          11 Aqua Tigers-SE         30.85      30.31  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Eickman, Will R           12 CBB                    30.76      30.38  
 10 Petty, Matthew L          12 CBB                    38.88      31.16  
 11 Bond, Drew B              12 RDG                    34.04      32.02  
 12 Jones, Hardy E            12 TWSA                   32.16      32.32  
 13 Ollis, Gavin A            11 DALT-GA                32.64      33.18  
 14 Hood, Ryan D              12 CBB                    34.64      33.37  
 15 Han, Charlie C            11 SMST                   32.91      33.50  
 16 Wilson, Reid G            11 STH-US                 32.50      34.36  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Tolson, Jacob D           12 CBB                    36.71      35.16  
 18 Rutledge, Sam F           12 STH-US                 39.06      35.90  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Bonastia, Kaleb k         11 SMST                   40.82      36.16  
 20 Smith, Zane R             12 CGCC                   40.09      36.17  
 21 Birdsong, Eddie J         12 RBST-SE                41.04      37.07  
 22 Belcher, Luke             11 Aqua Tigers-SE         42.65      37.34  
 23 Ritzhaupt, Jackson        12 Aqua Tigers-SE         46.93      37.48  
 24 Hood, Reece P             12 CBB                    37.00      37.54  
 25 Dzik, Noah R              11 STH-US                 36.28      37.55  
 26 Frakes, Devon             11 Aqua Tigers-SE         40.22      38.01  
 27 Hunt, Luke                12 Aqua Tigers-SE         41.21      38.09  
 28 Leming, Connor S          12 RBST-SE                51.88      40.99  
 29 Cross, Caiden A           11 DOGS                   42.97      41.10  
 30 Akins, Noah L             11 RDG                    42.83      41.27  
 31 Wongmanee, Ben N          11 TWSA                   43.28      41.78  
 32 Patouga, Daniel L         11 RG                     47.13      42.48  
 33 Courtney, John D          11 RG                     43.65      45.66  
 34 Dennis, Christian         11 Aqua Tigers-SE         56.54      51.77  
 35 Twitty, Brandon B         12 CUMB                 1:15.48    1:04.87  
 -- Swanson, Sam D            11 RBST-SE              1:12.93         DQ  
 -- Gartman, Jack E           11 CGCC                   39.13         DQ  
 -- Hanners, Jake A           11 SMST                   32.78         DQ  
 -- Duncan, Zack S            12 SMST                   53.60         DQ  
 
Event 63  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Waldrep, Ellie G          13 STH-US                 26.96      26.49   20  
  2 Woods, Woodsy L           14 RBST-SE                27.03      26.68   17  
  3 Scruggs, Emma S           14 TWSA                   27.97      26.71   16  
  4 Payne, Grayson            14 Aqua Tigers-SE         27.01      26.76   15  
  5 Gordon, Jewel A           14 SMST                   27.12      26.87   14  
  6 Rackel, Audrey K          14 SMST                   27.51      27.41   13  
  7 Wilson, Avery G           14 STH-US                 27.96      27.70   12  
  8 Porter, Cecilia M         14 SMST                   28.03      27.74   11  
B - Final
  9 Workman, Allie G          14 CBB                    28.80      28.13    9  
 10 Belcher, Breanna          13 Aqua Tigers-SE         28.92      28.97    7  
 11 Bohannon, Lydia R         13 CGCC                   29.36      29.04    6  
 12 Thompson, Anna            13 Aqua Tigers-SE         29.75      29.51    5  
 13 Parr, Lily K              13 TWSA                   29.72      29.66    4  
 14 Wills, Amelia R           13 SMST                   30.68      30.19    3  
 15 Allen, Maddie P           13 TWSA                   31.42      30.29    2  
 16 Morales, Genesis A        14 DALT-GA                31.62      30.82    1  
 
Event 63  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Waldrep, Ellie G          13 STH-US                 28.21      26.96  
  2 Payne, Grayson            14 Aqua Tigers-SE         27.91      27.01  
  3 Woods, Woodsy L           14 RBST-SE                27.77      27.03  
  4 Gordon, Jewel A           14 SMST                   27.54      27.12  
  5 Rackel, Audrey K          14 SMST                   28.35      27.51  
  6 Wilson, Avery G           14 STH-US                 28.03      27.96  
  7 Scruggs, Emma S           14 TWSA                   28.13      27.97  
  8 Porter, Cecilia M         14 SMST                   29.09      28.03  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Workman, Allie G          14 CBB                    28.17      28.80  
 10 Belcher, Breanna          13 Aqua Tigers-SE         30.69      28.92  
 11 Bohannon, Lydia R         13 CGCC                   30.82      29.36  
 12 Parr, Lily K              13 TWSA                   29.49      29.72  
 13 Thompson, Anna            13 Aqua Tigers-SE         29.88      29.75  
 14 Wills, Amelia R           13 SMST                   30.69      30.68  
 15 Allen, Maddie P           13 TWSA                   35.62      31.42  
 16 Morales, Genesis A        14 DALT-GA                32.32      31.62  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Eiselstein, Jane F        13 FCLU-GA                31.61      32.13  
 18 Harper, Ashlin            13 Aqua Tigers-SE         33.11      32.23  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Peirano, Sophie M         13 STH-US                 34.64      33.37  
 20 Funes, Vivianne A         14 CBB                    34.52      33.42  
 21 Grayson, Maggie N         13 RG                     33.85      33.51  
 22 Haberhern, Sierra S       13 BRR                    34.47      34.02  
 23 Hatch, Lili N             13 CUMB                   39.96      34.07  
 24 Hart, Alondra *           13 DALT-GA                   NT      34.11  
 25 Edens, Calli B            13 CBB                    35.32      34.44  
 26 Albarakat, Sophie K       14 RDG                    36.37      35.12  
 27 Jones, Anne F             14 CBB                       NT      35.23  
 28 Garrett, Emrick W         13 FCLU-GA                34.21      35.36  
 29 Bradford, Emma G          13 RG                     35.16      35.68  
 30 Mendoza, Yhara            14 CGCC                   37.89      35.81  
 31 Bonastia, Karoline k      13 SMST                   36.41      35.99  
 32 Jenkins, Ellie            14 SMST                   35.81      36.17  
 33 McDonald, Faith B         14 RBST-SE                39.50      36.19  
 34 Medonis, Cici M           14 BRR                    35.47      36.68  
 35 Staszewski, Tyler T       14 RDG                    38.36      37.72  
 36 Woolf, Ivey K             13 RBST-SE                40.22      38.32  
 37 Chamberlain, Zoe E        14 SMST                   45.07      41.29  
 38 Head, Ally C              13 FTO                    48.83      41.93  
 39 Carr, Savannah A          14 RG                     38.89      42.99  
 40 Marisko, Mallory A        13 DALT-GA                49.29      46.13  
 41 Steele, Grace E           14 RBST-SE                40.84      46.37  
 42 Lewis, Tory L             14 CUMB                   53.79      46.74  
 43 Shaw, Elsie N             13 RBST-SE                45.51      48.87  
 44 Chapman, MaryKate K       13 SMST                 1:13.40      53.02  
 -- Landberg, Jessica L       13 DOGS                   30.97         DQ  
 
Event 64  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Valdez, Emilio E          14 DALT-GA                25.21      24.55   20  
  2 Bailey, Shawn B           14 DALT-GA                26.93      26.47   17  
  3 Jackson, Will L           14 FCLU-GA                26.91      27.14   16  
  4 Tippett, Will w           14 SMST                   27.66      27.16   15  
  5 Bixler, Luke              14 Aqua Tigers-SE         27.91      27.43   14  
  6 Lydon, Trey M             14 STH-US                 28.11      27.75   13  
  7 Sims, Aidan R             13 TWSA                   28.01      28.17   12  
  8 Chenard, Oscar A          14 DALT-GA                28.20      28.27   11  
B - Final
  9 Cooley, Grant R           13 STH-US                 28.56      27.77    9  
 10 Post, Chase W             13 SMST                   28.85      28.07    7  
 11 Bingham, Nash N           13 DALT-GA                28.22      28.15    6  
 12 Parris, Trey              13 Aqua Tigers-SE         28.66      28.29    5  
 13 O'Donnell, Easton G       13 RG                     29.58      28.66    4  
 14 Morales, Ernest A         13 DALT-GA                29.27      28.94    3  
 15 Kinley, Conor E           13 CGCC                   28.84      28.97    2  
 16 Turner, Will P            14 CGCC                   28.73      29.12    1  
 
Event 64  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Valdez, Emilio E          14 DALT-GA                25.48      25.21  
  2 Jackson, Will L           14 FCLU-GA                29.33      26.91  
  3 Bailey, Shawn B           14 DALT-GA                29.19      26.93  
  4 Tippett, Will w           14 SMST                   32.92      27.66  
  5 Bixler, Luke              14 Aqua Tigers-SE         31.35      27.91  
  6 Sims, Aidan R             13 TWSA                   28.69      28.01  
  7 Lydon, Trey M             14 STH-US                 28.80      28.11  
  8 Petty, Jeremiah S         14 CBB                    28.70      28.17  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Chenard, Oscar A          14 DALT-GA                29.76      28.20  
 10 Bingham, Nash N           13 DALT-GA                34.91      28.22  
 11 Cooley, Grant R           13 STH-US                 28.85      28.56  
 12 Parris, Trey              13 Aqua Tigers-SE         29.25      28.66  
 13 Turner, Will P            14 CGCC                   28.93      28.73  
 14 Kinley, Conor E           13 CGCC                   28.83      28.84  
 15 Post, Chase W             13 SMST                   28.38      28.85  
 16 Morales, Ernest A         13 DALT-GA                30.24      29.27  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 O'Donnell, Easton G       13 RG                     30.42      29.58  
 18 Bates, Bryce A            14 CBB                    30.01      29.60  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Tolson, Joshua B          14 CBB                    30.88      29.85  
 20 Aslinger, Caleb B         14 BRR                    29.96      29.92  
 21 Melgarejo, Daniel A       13 DALT-GA                34.14      29.96  
 22 Grande, Alexander         13 FCLU-GA                32.67      30.20  
 23 Alford, Robert H          14 BRR                    30.07      30.47  
 24 Ruckman, Brendon m        14 DOGS                   29.86      30.60  
 25 Miller, Zach D            13 RBST-SE                30.99      30.77  
 26 Hurst, Colly              13 FCLU-GA                34.76      31.15  
 27 Tate, Chris M             14 BRR                    32.04      31.24  
 28 Grady, Blake T            13 TWSA                   32.82      31.90  
 29 Bardoner, Tian            14 SMST                   30.59      32.09  
 30 Snyder, Daniel D          13 SMST                   31.53      32.31  
 31 Hayslett, Nelson n        13 SMST                   33.51      32.33  
 32 Smith, Max H              14 CGCC                   34.08      32.37  
 33 Schumaker, Lake D         14 STH-US                 41.84      32.50  
 34 Marshall, Lance E         13 FTO                    33.19      33.04  
 35 Sewell, Maxwell m         13 SMST                   36.91      34.41  
 36 Cross, Mason A            14 DOGS                   34.38      34.67  
 37 Newton, Remy R            13 SMST                   38.88      34.78  
 38 Layson, Jace T            14 CBB                    45.26      36.89  
 39 Gallman, Noah A           13 DALT-GA                   NT      38.43  
 40 Wheeler, Sully w          14 SMST                   44.09      39.66  
 41 Belman, Ismael J          14 DALT-GA                   NT      39.85  
 42 Huffine, Jacob A          14 SMST                      NT      42.69  
 43 McClain, Dylan D          13 SMST                   48.50      45.35  
 44 Smith, Trey H             13 STH-US                 55.90      45.90  
 45 Gravell, Memphis          13 Aqua Tigers-SE         48.43      48.30  
 46 King, Jonah C             13 RBST-SE                   NT      48.39  
 47 Pierson, Nikolas I        13 RG                        NT      48.93  
 48 Condry, Aidan M           13 RBST-SE                55.75      51.69  
 49 Blakely, John P           13 BRR                    56.53      54.77  
 -- Close, Gavin W            13 SMST                   33.25         DQ  
 
Event 65  Girls 15-18 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Cantrell, Jilli B         15 TWSA                   27.10      25.67   20  
  2 Allen, Merrin A           16 TWSA                   26.50      26.14   17  
  3 Davis, Gwennie L          15 STH-US                 27.33      26.54   16  
  4 Ward, Anna R              17 FCLU-GA                28.16      26.83   15  
  5 Mitchum, Jamee L          15 SMST                   27.15      26.96   14  
  6 Dassow, Anne S            18 FCLU-GA                27.56      27.17   13  
  7 Dailey, T L               15 SMST                   27.20      27.47   12  
  8 Grider, Haley S           17 TWSA                   28.33      28.13   11  
B - Final
  9 Bingham, Reese A          16 DALT-GA                28.36      27.48    9  
 10 Barkeloo-Carter, Audrey   17 STH-US                 29.32      27.93    7  
 11 Smith, Alex L             15 STH-US                 29.44      28.28    6  
 12 White, Josie A            16 STH-US                 30.53      29.14    5  
 13 Workman, Cassie J         17 CBB                    30.13      29.54    4  
 14 Morris, Kari L            16 CUMB                   30.78      30.33    3  
 15 Turner, CeCe A            16 CGCC                   30.42      30.55    2  
 16 Arrowsmith, Mary Margare  16 FCLU-GA                30.95      30.76    1  
 
Event 65  Girls 15-18 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Allen, Merrin A           16 TWSA                   27.50      26.50  
  2 Cantrell, Jilli B         15 TWSA                   27.05      27.10  
  3 Mitchum, Jamee L          15 SMST                   29.77      27.15  
  4 Dailey, T L               15 SMST                   27.67      27.20  
  5 Davis, Gwennie L          15 STH-US                 27.65      27.33  
  6 Dassow, Anne S            18 FCLU-GA                26.78      27.56  
  7 Ward, Anna R              17 FCLU-GA                27.18      28.16  
  8 Grider, Haley S           17 TWSA                   28.54      28.33  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bingham, Reese A          16 DALT-GA                26.62      28.36  
 10 Barkeloo-Carter, Audrey   17 STH-US                 29.78      29.32  
 11 Smith, Alex L             15 STH-US                 30.04      29.44  
 12 Workman, Cassie J         17 CBB                    28.55      30.13  
 13 Turner, CeCe A            16 CGCC                   29.18      30.42  
 14 White, Josie A            16 STH-US                 30.50      30.53  
 15 Morris, Kari L            16 CUMB                   31.98      30.78  
 16 Arrowsmith, Mary Margare  16 FCLU-GA                29.20      30.95  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Haverland, Brooke M       15 DALT-GA                32.19      31.18  
 18 Vernon, Chloe R           18 CUMB                   32.79      31.44  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Braman, Carley A          16 FCLU-GA                30.73      31.49  
 20 Easley, Lexi A            15 FTO                    30.94      31.56  
 21 Jenkins, Laney            15 SMST                   31.08      31.58  
 22 O'Donnell, Rylee O        16 RG                     31.47      31.81  
 23 Alford, Katie J           16 BRR                    32.75      31.82  
 24 Sweat, Isabella S         17 RG                     31.79      31.92  
 25 Schemel, Lee L            17 CGCC                   29.31      32.14  
 26 Schumaker, Mary Kathryne  16 STH-US                 30.32      32.27  
 26 Eiselstein, Kylie         15 FCLU-GA                31.65      32.27  
 28 Duffy, Catherine A        15 DALT-GA                32.84      32.40  
 29 Grall, Cayce J            18 STH-US                 30.46      32.43  
 30 Waguespack, Anna a        16 CBB                    32.92      32.46  
 30 Nichols, Saulye N         15 RG                     32.26      32.46  
 32 Borst, Lauren             18 Aqua Tigers-SE         35.44      32.74  
 33 Gravell, Ashlee           15 Aqua Tigers-SE         45.65      33.02  
 34 Hall, Liz A               15 RDG                    35.19      33.20  
 35 Liner, Suzanna            17 Aqua Tigers-SE         32.82      33.56  
 36 Condry, Grace G           15 RBST-SE                35.90      34.04  
 37 Morris, Kimi J            15 CUMB                   35.41      34.07  
 38 Howell, Maggie G          15 TWSA                   33.15      34.63  
 39 Estes, Katie L            15 DOGS                   33.53      34.64  
 40 Reid, Abby G              15 CBB                    34.39      34.78  
 41 Bevis, Mya Grace g        17 STH-US                 35.02      34.87  
 42 Meyer, Zoe                17 Aqua Tigers-SE         34.34      35.00  
 43 Brock, Haley N            18 DOGS                   34.01      35.13  
 44 Pool, Megan E             16 STH-US                 38.00      36.01  
 45 Link, Lexi J              16 RBST-SE                40.39      42.45  
 
Event 66  Boys 15-18 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lochmaier, Peter G        17 SMST                   23.84      23.05   20  
  2 Green, Jason M            17 SMST                   23.39      23.16   17  
  3 Ransom, Jon Pat P         18 STH-US                 24.44      23.66   16  
  4 Cooper, Ben               18 Aqua Tigers-SE         24.41      24.29   15  
  5 Dyr, Peter L              15 TWSA                   24.37      24.35   14  
  6 Mashburn, Alex A          16 DALT-GA                24.74      24.37   13  
  7 Shaheen, Jonathan A       15 DALT-GA                24.62      24.40   12  
  8 Ransom, Max A             15 STH-US                 24.80      24.46   11  
B - Final
  9 Griffith, Ben             16 CGCC                   25.04      24.56    8  
  9 Goren, Barak              18 FCLU-GA                25.34      24.56    8  
 11 Hudson, Brandt A          18 DALT-GA                25.20      24.73    6  
 12 Black, Caleb D            16 CBB                    25.19      24.86    5  
 13 Trombley, William N       16 SMST                   25.42      25.12    4  
 14 Bevill, Ethan J           16 FCLU-GA                25.61      25.34    3  
 15 Danks, Clark              15 RDG                    25.05      25.50    2  
 16 Valdez, Raul L            16 DALT-GA                25.56      25.74    1  
 
Event 66  Boys 15-18 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Green, Jason M            17 SMST                   25.09      23.39  
  2 Lochmaier, Peter G        17 SMST                   23.97      23.84  
  3 Dyr, Peter L              15 TWSA                   24.17      24.37  
  4 Cooper, Ben               18 Aqua Tigers-SE         24.88      24.41  
  5 Ransom, Jon Pat P         18 STH-US                 24.88      24.44  
  6 Shaheen, Jonathan A       15 DALT-GA                29.05      24.62  
  7 Mashburn, Alex A          16 DALT-GA                24.44      24.74  
  8 Ransom, Max A             15 STH-US                 24.74      24.80  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Griffith, Ben             16 CGCC                   25.38      25.04  
 10 Danks, Clark              15 RDG                    24.57      25.05  
 11 Black, Caleb D            16 CBB                    25.55      25.19  
 12 Hudson, Brandt A          18 DALT-GA                25.40      25.20  
 13 Goren, Barak              18 FCLU-GA                25.28      25.34  
 14 Trombley, William N       16 SMST                   25.79      25.42  
 15 Valdez, Raul L            16 DALT-GA                26.43      25.56  
 16 Bevill, Ethan J           16 FCLU-GA                25.03      25.61  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Chung, Jason              18 Aqua Tigers-SE         26.09      25.72  
 18 Massey, Luke D            16 RBST-SE                25.86      25.90  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Asble, Ridge G            16 DOGS                   24.69      25.97  
 20 Pence, Ethan *            17 DALT-GA                   NT      26.25  
 21 Horne, David              15 FCLU-GA                27.08      26.28  
 22 Edge, Brandon L           17 FTO                    26.32      26.38  
 23 Smith, Joseph B           17 SMST                   26.78      27.01  
 24 Varnell, Chapman D        15 SMST                   27.19      27.07  
 25 Moeller, Evan E           16 RG                     27.64      27.14  
 26 Porter, Thomas J          16 SMST                   27.25      27.59  
 27 Brown, Spencer G          17 CBB                    35.78      27.71  
 28 Culpepper, Jasper         17 Aqua Tigers-SE         27.54      27.85  
 29 Wheeler, Garrison g       16 SMST                   28.81      27.91  
 30 Kauffman, Joe F           17 CBB                    28.85      27.93  
 31 Fuller, James H           17 CGCC                   26.98      28.00  
 32 Bird, Isaac A             16 SMST                   29.13      28.14  
 33 Bird, Jonah C             16 SMST                   32.55      28.55  
 34 Foster, Adam              17 Aqua Tigers-SE         28.29      28.61  
 35 Workman, Cody A           17 CBB                    28.66      28.81  
 36 Bates, Brock H            17 CBB                    29.78      29.06  
 37 Bianucci, Zach            15 Aqua Tigers-SE         30.64      29.18  
 38 Gork, Raif                15 CGCC                   28.31      29.29  
 39 Rutledge, Owen R          15 STH-US                 29.24      29.81  
 40 Browand, Connor B         17 DOGS                   30.23      29.91  
 41 Kerns, Dawson S           15 CBB                       NT      30.14  
 42 Fitzsimmons, Jack R       16 RDG                    31.52      32.19  
 43 Newton, Aidan B           16 SMST                   35.21      34.05  
 44 Geter, Austin T           15 RBST-SE                   NT      35.70  
 
Event 67  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Taliaferro, Ellie E       12 FCLU-GA                25.73      25.40   20  
  2 Hudson, Margaret  Anne F  12 CGCC                   28.05      26.99   17  
  3 Sharma, Davina R          12 DOGS                   27.29      27.03   16  
  4 Boyd, Leah G              12 TWSA                   27.41      27.04   15  
  5 Smith, Brighton K         12 TWSA                   27.52      27.14   14  
  6 Austin, Abi E             12 BRR                    28.30      28.06   13  
  7 Reid, Phoebe G            12 CBB                    29.11      28.11   12  
  8 Suchy, Autumn R           12 TWSA                   28.54      28.60   11  
B - Final
  9 White, Emma-Kate A        12 CGCC                   29.35      28.31    9  
 10 Thompson, Lauren          11 Aqua Tigers-SE         29.61      29.27    6.5
 10 Ochel, Allie D            12 TWSA                   29.86      29.27    6.5
 12 Martin, Emeline R         12 TWSA                   29.42      29.32    5  
 13 Weathers, Maddie J        11 TWSA                   29.66      29.41    4  
 14 Lynch, Catherine G        12 STH-US                 30.03      29.66    3  
 15 Morris, Essie G           12 CUMB                   29.91      30.25    2  
 16 Johnson, Katherine M      12 SMST                   30.23      30.43    1  
 
Event 67  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Taliaferro, Ellie E       12 FCLU-GA                26.19      25.73  
  2 Sharma, Davina R          12 DOGS                   24.55      27.29  
  3 Boyd, Leah G              12 TWSA                   27.78      27.41  
  4 Smith, Brighton K         12 TWSA                   27.42      27.52  
  5 Hudson, Margaret  Anne F  12 CGCC                   29.67      28.05  
  6 Austin, Abi E             12 BRR                    29.23      28.30  
  7 Suchy, Autumn R           12 TWSA                   28.94      28.54  
  8 Reid, Phoebe G            12 CBB                    36.32      29.11  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 White, Emma-Kate A        12 CGCC                   29.77      29.35  
 10 Martin, Emeline R         12 TWSA                   30.26      29.42  
 11 Thompson, Lauren          11 Aqua Tigers-SE         28.78      29.61  
 12 Weathers, Maddie J        11 TWSA                   30.97      29.66  
 13 Ochel, Allie D            12 TWSA                   29.42      29.86  
 14 Morris, Essie G           12 CUMB                   32.21      29.91  
 15 Lynch, Catherine G        12 STH-US                 29.54      30.03  
 16 Johnson, Katherine M      12 SMST                   29.56      30.23  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Schenck, Caroline P       11 CGCC                   29.91      30.26  
 18 Bohner, Louisa S          12 FCLU-GA                30.26      30.39  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Richey, Emmy F            12 CGCC                   29.57      30.57  
 20 Jackson, Evie E           12 FCLU-GA                29.88      30.58  
 21 Vaughn, Alexis A          11 DALT-GA                30.77      30.61  
 22 Easley, Morgyn E          12 FTO                    29.70      30.71  
 23 Flasch, Belle B           11 SMST                   32.30      30.90  
 24 Whited, Ava E             12 DALT-GA                29.92      31.21  
 25 Webb, Helen L             11 RG                     34.12      31.30  
 26 Davis, Beatrice P         11 STH-US                 29.59      31.33  
 27 Tibbs, Zoe L              12 CBB                       NT      31.44  
 28 Skiles, Reese D           11 STH-US                 30.87      31.45  
 29 Miller, Bella N           11 RBST-SE                31.03      31.46  
 30 Rhinehart, Tori H         12 RG                     31.48      31.48  
 31 Meyners, Macie A          12 RBST-SE                37.10      31.64  
 32 Lehman, Bella R           12 STH-US                 31.43      31.78  
 33 Hanson, Nicole M          11 SMST                   31.43      31.87  
 34 Thurman, Jaxon K          11 TWSA                   30.99      31.90  
 34 Yates, Lisa B             11 CGCC                   30.02      31.90  
 36 Isbell, Faith C           11 TWSA                   32.52      32.28  
 37 Mashburn, Kelly A         11 DALT-GA                37.19      32.30  
 38 Chamberlain, Emma C       12 SMST                   32.75      32.38  
 39 Ruckman, Kailey m         11 DOGS                   32.30      32.41  
 40 Gallagher, Darby P        12 FTO                    34.19      32.84  
 41 Goodman, Taj L            12 RDG                    33.65      33.54  
 42 Wilson, Tabitha M         12 RBST-SE                36.29      33.92  
 43 Tomisek, Ellie N          12 SMST                   34.55      33.94  
 44 Rice, Kay L               12 CBB                    36.88      34.02  
 45 Smiley, Claire C          11 SMST                   35.66      34.31  
 46 Fuller, Rebekah A         11 RBST-SE                34.87      34.40  
 47 Kraus, Katie M            12 SMST                   33.78      34.49  
 48 Thomson, Emily F          12 BRR                    33.78      34.56  
 49 Wilson, Lizzie F          11 FCLU-GA                36.22      34.81  
 50 Marshall, Lily l          11 SMST                   38.75      34.93  
 51 Walker, Storm A           12 BRR                    36.12      35.00  
 52 Williamson, Keller J      11 SMST                   35.46      35.11  
 53 Rabon, bri f              11 RBST-SE                35.03      35.14  
 54 Grady, Emma K             11 TWSA                   36.12      35.41  
 55 Daniel, Ally L            12 FCLU-GA                38.28      35.49  
 56 Anderson, Sarah           12 Aqua Tigers-SE         35.04      35.60  
 57 Asble, Susie P            12 DOGS                   37.69      35.71  
 58 Pedigo, Mae Mae H         11 SMST                   35.84      36.09  
 59 Cockerham, Campbell E     11 STH-US                 36.04      36.20  
 60 Newcom, Makayla G         12 RG                     37.88      36.26  
 61 Ball, Kennedy N           11 FCLU-GA                36.44      36.48  
 62 Pirtle, Sara l            11 TWSA                   40.90      37.05  
 63 Hogan, Harper E           11 TWSA                   38.21      37.17  
 64 Techasiriwan, Elle P      11 TWSA                   39.47      37.35  
 65 Tomisek, Gracie E         12 SMST                   40.94      37.44  
 66 Robison, Graci E          11 FTO                    40.95      37.65  
 67 Johnson, Paige P          11 RG                     38.48      37.78  
 68 Allen, Klaney A           11 TWSA                   36.82      38.17  
 69 Thornbury, Bug M          11 RBST-SE                40.14      38.27  
 70 Lowry, Ashlin G           11 RDG                    41.10      38.55  
 71 Moeller, Ava A            11 RG                     38.48      38.72  
 72 Hayslett, Rebecca r       11 SMST                   44.39      38.76  
 73 Witten, Ann-Marie G       11 SMST                   38.16      39.33  
 74 Maynard, Emma C           11 RBST-SE                42.66      40.58  
 75 Shick, Hannah E           11 CUMB                   46.33      40.75  
 76 Lewis, Bobby A            12 CUMB                   45.38      40.91  
 77 Martin, DeAnna r          11 CBB                    42.36      41.24  
 78 Hale, Tatum R             11 DOGS                   38.96      42.70  
 79 Albarakat, Cami F         12 RDG                    39.07      42.87  
 80 Cappellazzo, Ilaria S     12 FTO                    47.84      42.91  
 81 Nicely, Anna M            11 FCLU-GA                40.56      43.01  
 82 Webb, Beth A              12 RG                        NT      43.42  
 83 Moore, Grace E            11 SMST                   43.29      45.05  
 84 Massengale, Ashtyn B      11 CGCC                   41.75      45.26  
 85 Odonnell, Faith F         12 RG                     49.58      46.42  
 86 Anglin, Sydney            12 Aqua Tigers-SE         44.16      47.49  
 87 Carden, Rachael           12 BRR                    54.54      57.39  
 
Event 68  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Valdez, Roman L           11 DALT-GA                25.47      25.32   20  
  2 Haley, Will A             12 DALT-GA                25.82      25.57   17  
  3 McDaniel, Jacob           12 Aqua Tigers-SE         25.77      25.70   16  
  4 Powe, Sam P               12 BRR                    26.41      26.28   15  
  5 Smith, Jack W             12 SMST                   27.41      26.64   14  
  6 Withrow, Orrin A          12 DALT-GA                27.65      27.25   13  
  7 Petty, Matthew L          12 CBB                    27.85      27.69   12  
  8 Bond, Drew B              12 RDG                    28.12      28.91   11  
B - Final
  9 Valdez, Bruno A           12 DALT-GA                28.72      27.92    9  
 10 Shaw, Aidan               12 BRR                    28.65      28.11    7  
 11 Officer, Grayson          11 Aqua Tigers-SE         29.00      28.36    6  
 12 Eastman, Owen M           12 RDG                    28.81      28.45    5  
 13 Eickman, Will R           12 CBB                    28.86      28.57    3.5
 13 Von Canon, George Y       12 STH-US                 28.87      28.57    3.5
 15 Ollis, Gavin A            11 DALT-GA                29.54      28.82    2  
 16 Han, Charlie C            11 SMST                   29.47      29.62    1  
 
Event 68  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Valdez, Roman L           11 DALT-GA                28.31      25.47  
  2 McDaniel, Jacob           12 Aqua Tigers-SE         26.94      25.77  
  3 Haley, Will A             12 DALT-GA                26.32      25.82  
  4 Powe, Sam P               12 BRR                    26.53      26.41  
  5 Smith, Jack W             12 SMST                   26.86      27.41  
  6 Withrow, Orrin A          12 DALT-GA                27.80      27.65  
  7 Petty, Matthew L          12 CBB                    28.44      27.85  
  8 Bond, Drew B              12 RDG                    30.16      28.12  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Shaw, Aidan               12 BRR                    31.38      28.65  
 10 Valdez, Bruno A           12 DALT-GA                29.32      28.72  
 11 Eastman, Owen M           12 RDG                    31.02      28.81  
 12 Eickman, Will R           12 CBB                    30.45      28.86  
 13 Von Canon, George Y       12 STH-US                 27.95      28.87  
 14 Officer, Grayson          11 Aqua Tigers-SE         33.52      29.00  
 15 Han, Charlie C            11 SMST                   32.93      29.47  
 16 Ollis, Gavin A            11 DALT-GA                29.68      29.54  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Wilson, Reid G            11 STH-US                 30.07      29.63  
 17 Fischer, Austin P         12 DALT-GA                29.85      29.63  
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 19 Jones, Hardy E            12 TWSA                   29.23      29.72  
 20 Bonastia, Kaleb k         11 SMST                   30.50      29.85  
 21 Officer, Noah             12 Aqua Tigers-SE         31.36      29.93  
 22 Ritzhaupt, Jackson        12 Aqua Tigers-SE         42.12      30.21  
 23 Birdsong, Eddie J         12 RBST-SE                33.32      30.47  
 24 Tolson, Jacob D           12 CBB                    31.70      30.65  
 25 Hernandez, Julian A       11 DALT-GA                32.05      30.80  
 26 Belcher, Luke             11 Aqua Tigers-SE         32.04      30.84  
 27 Weiss, Thaddeus J         12 BRR                    31.77      31.03  
 28 Davis, Kale G             11 RG                     33.34      31.40  
 29 Dzik, Noah R              11 STH-US                 31.64      31.46  
 30 Jones, Logan I            11 DALT-GA                31.21      31.59  
 31 Hood, Reece P             12 CBB                    32.03      31.78  
 32 Frakes, Devon             11 Aqua Tigers-SE         32.06      31.82  
 33 Hunt, Luke                12 Aqua Tigers-SE         35.22      32.06  
 34 Smith, Zane R             12 CGCC                   31.69      32.14  
 34 Hood, Ryan D              12 CBB                    33.74      32.14  
 36 Rutledge, Sam F           12 STH-US                 31.95      32.23  
 37 Flack, Sam J              11 STH-US                 32.53      32.46  
 38 Grayson, Chipper P        11 RG                     33.10      32.88  
 39 Payne, Spencer            12 Aqua Tigers-SE         28.90      33.08  
 40 Fitzsimmons, Rowan A      11 RDG                    34.63      33.57  
 41 Lagorio, Chris M          12 RBST-SE                38.24      33.92  
 42 Leming, Connor S          12 RBST-SE                34.86      34.05  
 43 Seymour, Owen G           12 SMST                   33.69      34.25  
 44 Cross, Caiden A           11 DOGS                   31.98      34.28  
 45 McBryar, Jack S           12 FCLU-GA                33.70      34.37  
 46 Akins, Noah L             11 RDG                    35.55      34.76  
 47 Haberhern, B C            11 BRR                    33.41      34.81  
 48 Courtney, John D          11 RG                     35.14      34.90  
 49 Forrest, Mason D          11 TWSA                   38.99      34.92  
 50 Hood, Gannon M            11 CBB                    35.40      35.13  
 51 Jungels, Ben M            11 BRR                    35.19      35.18  
 52 Wood, Colin J             11 CBB                    35.03      35.25  
 53 Chapman, Joseph G         11 SMST                   36.05      35.90  
 54 Garrett, Carter           11 FCLU-GA                36.40      36.24  
 55 Patouga, Daniel L         11 RG                     36.12      36.28  
 56 Miller, Emory C           11 TWSA                   38.28      36.80  
 57 Duncan, Zack S            12 SMST                   39.50      38.07  
 58 Silvers, Jaxson R         11 CBB                       NT      38.12  
 59 Dennis, Christian         11 Aqua Tigers-SE         38.84      38.23  
 60 Gartman, Jack E           11 CGCC                   29.93      38.24  
 61 Scheeler, Zachary L       12 RG                     35.53      39.55  
 62 Hanners, Jake A           11 SMST                   39.53      39.58  
 63 Wongmanee, Ben N          11 TWSA                   36.34      39.94  
 64 Bethel, Jeb A             11 DALT-GA                44.45      40.01  
 65 York, Creston W           12 RBST-SE                   NT      41.78  
 66 Browand, Riley J          12 DOGS                   49.75      46.66  
 67 Harsha, Ani S             11 RDG                    46.85      47.34  
 68 Sluss, Elijah             11 Aqua Tigers-SE       1:10.23      47.43  
 69 Swanson, Sam D            11 RBST-SE                37.34      53.53  
 
Event 69  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gordon, Jewel A           14 SMST                   25.89      24.87   20  
  2 Payne, Grayson            14 Aqua Tigers-SE         25.25      24.91   17  
  3 Scruggs, Emma S           14 TWSA                   26.37      25.57   16  
  4 Woods, Woodsy L           14 RBST-SE                25.35      25.61   15  
  5 Wilson, Avery G           14 STH-US                 26.32      25.70   14  
  6 Hanson, Megan E           14 SMST                   25.59      25.79   13  
  7 Waldrep, Ellie G          13 STH-US                 25.95      25.82   12  
  8 Porter, Cecilia M         14 SMST                   26.35      26.34   11  
B - Final
  9 Workman, Allie G          14 CBB                    26.96      26.32    9  
 10 Rackel, Audrey K          14 SMST                   26.56      26.39    7  
 11 Conley, Josephine A       14 DALT-GA                27.13      26.73    6  
 12 Thompson, Anna            13 Aqua Tigers-SE         27.91      26.89    5  
 13 Bryant, Juliet E          14 DOGS                   26.92      26.90    4  
 14 Parr, Lily K              13 TWSA                   27.10      27.28    3  
 15 Belcher, Breanna          13 Aqua Tigers-SE         27.68      27.60    2  
 16 Bohannon, Lydia R         13 CGCC                   28.27      28.52    1  
 
Event 69  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Payne, Grayson            14 Aqua Tigers-SE         25.69      25.25  
  2 Woods, Woodsy L           14 RBST-SE                26.24      25.35  
  3 Hanson, Megan E           14 SMST                   26.10      25.59  
  4 Gordon, Jewel A           14 SMST                   25.68      25.89  
  5 Waldrep, Ellie G          13 STH-US                 25.93      25.95  
  6 Wilson, Avery G           14 STH-US                 25.93      26.32  
  7 Porter, Cecilia M         14 SMST                   27.05      26.35  
  8 Scruggs, Emma S           14 TWSA                   25.99      26.37  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Rackel, Audrey K          14 SMST                   26.38      26.56  
 10 Bryant, Juliet E          14 DOGS                   24.02      26.92  
 11 Workman, Allie G          14 CBB                    26.20      26.96  
 12 Parr, Lily K              13 TWSA                   26.35      27.10  
 13 Conley, Josephine A       14 DALT-GA                26.95      27.13  
 14 Belcher, Breanna          13 Aqua Tigers-SE         28.02      27.68  
 15 Thompson, Anna            13 Aqua Tigers-SE         27.04      27.91  
 16 Bohannon, Lydia R         13 CGCC                   27.38      28.27  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Harper, Ashlin            13 Aqua Tigers-SE         28.50      28.45  
 18 Jenkins, Ellie            14 SMST                   28.06      28.93  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Wills, Amelia R           13 SMST                   28.41      29.01  
 20 Allen, Maddie P           13 TWSA                   30.09      29.15  
 21 Eiselstein, Jane F        13 FCLU-GA                28.72      29.30  
 22 Landberg, Jessica L       13 DOGS                   25.62      29.49  
 23 Cox, Ashleigh M           14 TWSA                   29.00      29.50  
 24 Lee, Miah *               13 DALT-GA                30.72      29.56  
 25 Haberhern, Sierra S       13 BRR                    28.82      29.62  
 26 Bonastia, Karoline k      13 SMST                   29.84      29.79  
 27 Morales, Genesis A        14 DALT-GA                29.84      29.84  
 28 Devlin, Linsy M           14 RBST-SE                29.95      29.92  
 29 Celichowski, Ashlyn M     14 STH-US                 30.75      30.12  
 30 Bradford, Emma G          13 RG                     30.45      30.16  
 31 Grayson, Maggie N         13 RG                     30.25      30.18  
 32 Funes, Vivianne A         14 CBB                    30.19      30.30  
 33 Peirano, Sophie M         13 STH-US                 31.59      30.42  
 34 Garner, Anna E            13 DOGS                   26.97      30.47  
 35 Sharma, Tanya E           14 DOGS                   32.84      30.57  
 36 Edens, Calli B            13 CBB                    33.67      30.62  
 37 Garrett, Emrick W         13 FCLU-GA                29.12      30.85  
 38 Hart, Alondra *           13 DALT-GA                   NT      31.00  
 39 Hatch, Lili N             13 CUMB                   32.07      31.15  
 40 Harris, Amelia j          14 RBST-SE                29.88      31.18  
 41 Albarakat, Sophie K       14 RDG                    31.33      31.24  
 42 Medonis, Cici M           14 BRR                    31.36      31.53  
 43 Staszewski, Tyler T       14 RDG                    30.83      31.70  
 44 Ashlock, Victoria E       13 DALT-GA                32.28      31.74  
 44 Thomson, Anna M           13 BRR                    30.62      31.74  
 44 Rhinehart, Cassie F       13 RG                     31.71      31.74  
 47 Massengale, Morgan T      13 CGCC                   32.72      31.87  
 48 Woolf, Ivey K             13 RBST-SE                33.21      31.95  
 49 Mendoza, Yhara            14 CGCC                   33.45      31.98  
 50 Schmidt, Hannah R         13 BRR                    33.56      32.18  
 51 Anderson, Bryn *          13 CBB                    30.72      32.32  
 52 Jones, Anne F             14 CBB                       NT      32.61  
 53 McDonald, Faith B         14 RBST-SE                43.35      32.77  
 54 Chamberlain, Zoe E        14 SMST                   32.20      32.93  
 55 Arden, Madison M          13 TWSA                   32.23      33.01  
 56 Steele, Grace E           14 RBST-SE                28.78      34.50  
 57 Carr, Savannah A          14 RG                     34.41      35.35  
 58 Head, Ally C              13 FTO                    34.40      35.67  
 59 Alexander, Mattie C       13 RBST-SE                40.38      36.49  
 60 Twitty, Ashley N          14 CUMB                   39.75      36.81  
 61 Shaw, Elsie N             13 RBST-SE                36.30      37.14  
 62 Williams, Grace M         13 CUMB                   44.15      37.94  
 63 Marisko, Mallory A        13 DALT-GA                37.05      38.29  
 64 Lewis, Tory L             14 CUMB                   40.79      39.08  
 65 Lagorio, Lexi A           13 RBST-SE                42.01      41.60  
 66 Chapman, MaryKate K       13 SMST                   41.94      43.30  
 
Event 70  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Valdez, Emilio E          14 DALT-GA                23.83      23.09   20  
  2 Gallagher, Reece A        14 FTO                    23.72      23.59   17  
  3 Tippett, Will w           14 SMST                   23.97      23.69   16  
  4 Jackson, Will L           14 FCLU-GA                23.96      23.75   15  
  5 Lydon, Trey M             14 STH-US                 25.36      25.00   14  
  6 Bethel, Henry A           13 DALT-GA                25.44      25.21   13  
  7 Tolson, Joshua B          14 CBB                    25.38      25.29   12  
  8 Bingham, Nash N           13 DALT-GA                25.17      25.43   11  
B - Final
  9 Cooley, Grant R           13 STH-US                 25.74      25.14    9  
 10 Bates, Bryce A            14 CBB                    25.77      25.48    7  
 11 Kinley, Conor E           13 CGCC                   25.62      25.62    6  
 12 O'Donnell, Easton G       13 RG                     25.80      25.69    5  
 13 Parris, Trey              13 Aqua Tigers-SE         25.87      26.06    4  
 14 Morales, Ernest A         13 DALT-GA                26.33      26.13    3  
 15 Bardoner, Tian            14 SMST                   26.12      26.38    2  
 16 Turner, Will P            14 CGCC                   26.27      26.73    1  
 
Event 70  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gallagher, Reece A        14 FTO                    24.04      23.72  
  2 Valdez, Emilio E          14 DALT-GA                23.87      23.83  
  3 Jackson, Will L           14 FCLU-GA                23.88      23.96  
  4 Tippett, Will w           14 SMST                   23.57      23.97  
  5 Bingham, Nash N           13 DALT-GA                25.46      25.17  
  6 Lydon, Trey M             14 STH-US                 25.20      25.36  
  7 Tolson, Joshua B          14 CBB                    26.27      25.38  
  8 Bethel, Henry A           13 DALT-GA                28.03      25.44  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Petty, Jeremiah S         14 CBB                    26.97      25.45  
 10 Kinley, Conor E           13 CGCC                   25.75      25.62  
 11 Cooley, Grant R           13 STH-US                 25.83      25.74  
 12 Bates, Bryce A            14 CBB                    26.94      25.77  
 13 O'Donnell, Easton G       13 RG                     27.14      25.80  
 14 Parris, Trey              13 Aqua Tigers-SE         26.13      25.87  
 15 Bardoner, Tian            14 SMST                   26.15      26.12  
 16 Turner, Will P            14 CGCC                   26.13      26.27  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Morales, Ernest A         13 DALT-GA                26.86      26.33  
 17 Bailey, Shawn B           14 DALT-GA                26.90      26.33  
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 19 Schumaker, Lake D         14 STH-US                 29.16      26.53  
 20 Bixler, Luke              14 Aqua Tigers-SE         26.06      26.76  
 21 Ruckman, Brendon m        14 DOGS                   24.60      26.83  
 22 Grande, Alexander         13 FCLU-GA                27.49      26.87  
 23 Miller, Zach D            13 RBST-SE                28.81      27.21  
 24 Melgarejo, Daniel A       13 DALT-GA                33.34      27.23  
 25 Tate, Chris M             14 BRR                    27.50      27.57  
 26 Williamson, Reeder N      14 SMST                   29.32      27.98  
 27 Alford, Robert H          14 BRR                    27.76      28.31  
 28 Snyder, Daniel D          13 SMST                   28.26      28.35  
 29 Newton, Remy R            13 SMST                   30.57      28.53  
 30 Hayslett, Nelson n        13 SMST                   28.40      28.72  
 31 Kolff, Bennett M          13 RG                     31.00      28.88  
 32 Fitzsimmons, Finn J       13 RDG                    28.77      29.01  
 33 Smith, Max H              14 CGCC                   28.74      29.04  
 34 Grady, Blake T            13 TWSA                   28.97      29.08  
 35 Boerschig, Conner D       13 RBST-SE                29.45      29.10  
 36 Hurst, Colly              13 FCLU-GA                30.87      29.13  
 37 Frakes, Ian               13 Aqua Tigers-SE         30.75      29.33  
 38 Gallman, Noah A           13 DALT-GA                31.53      29.38  
 39 Cross, Mason A            14 DOGS                   28.71      29.95  
 40 Patton, Jack P            14 STH-US                 30.35      29.98  
 41 Shaheen, Matthew A        13 DALT-GA                30.25      30.43  
 42 Layson, Jace T            14 CBB                    31.39      31.11  
 43 Wheeler, Sully w          14 SMST                   30.00      31.12  
 44 Matthews, Miles D         13 TWSA                   31.19      31.13  
 45 Miller, Elliott M         13 TWSA                   31.44      32.27  
 46 Sewell, Maxwell m         13 SMST                   32.40      32.52  
 47 Belman, Ismael J          14 DALT-GA                43.24      32.92  
 48 King, Jonah C             13 RBST-SE                32.77      33.04  
 49 Bingham, Ben J            13 CBB                    36.34      33.59  
 50 Light, Christian J        13 TWSA                   34.38      34.18  
 51 Smith, Trey H             13 STH-US                 27.18      34.77  
 52 Huffine, Jacob A          14 SMST                   36.88      35.40  
 53 Condry, Aidan M           13 RBST-SE                39.55      36.41  
 54 Hale, Truman P            13 DOGS                   36.12      36.58  
 55 Gravell, Memphis          13 Aqua Tigers-SE         42.41      36.83  
 56 Blakely, John P           13 BRR                    36.04      36.89  
 57 Pierson, Nikolas I        13 RG                        NT      37.51  
 58 McClain, Dylan D          13 SMST                   37.38      38.78  
 59 Close, Gavin W            13 SMST                   48.07      43.35  
 
Event 71  Girls 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ward, Anna R              17 FCLU-GA                25.77      24.77   20  
  2 Allen, Merrin A           16 TWSA                   25.25      24.94   17  
  3 Davis, Gwennie L          15 STH-US                 25.77      25.01   16  
  4 Dailey, T L               15 SMST                   25.58      25.34   15  
  5 Grider, Haley S           17 TWSA                   25.67      25.46   14  
  6 Mitchum, Jamee L          15 SMST                   25.76      25.73   13  
  7 Smith, Hannah R           15 DALT-GA                26.28      26.05   12  
  8 Jenkins, Laney            15 SMST                   26.16      26.55   11  
B - Final
  9 Bingham, Reese A          16 DALT-GA                26.50      25.54    9  
 10 Barkeloo-Carter, Audrey   17 STH-US                 27.31      25.82    7  
 11 Hudson, Carlin G          15 DALT-GA                26.30      26.03    6  
 12 Dassow, Anne S            18 FCLU-GA                26.92      26.61    5  
 13 Wingrove, Regan L         15 RG                     27.49      26.77    4  
 14 White, Josie A            16 STH-US                 27.61      27.07    3  
 15 Smith, Alex L             15 STH-US                 27.77      27.42    2  
 16 Brock, Stacy E            16 TWSA                   27.44      27.45    1  
 
Event 71  Girls 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Allen, Merrin A           16 TWSA                   25.70      25.25  
  2 Dailey, T L               15 SMST                   26.72      25.58  
  3 Grider, Haley S           17 TWSA                   24.91      25.67  
  4 Mitchum, Jamee L          15 SMST                   28.23      25.76  
  5 Ward, Anna R              17 FCLU-GA                25.39      25.77  
  5 Davis, Gwennie L          15 STH-US                 25.20      25.77  
  7 Jenkins, Laney            15 SMST                   26.00      26.16  
  8 Smith, Hannah R           15 DALT-GA                26.78      26.28  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hudson, Carlin G          15 DALT-GA                27.50      26.30  
 10 Bingham, Reese A          16 DALT-GA                25.08      26.50  
 11 Dassow, Anne S            18 FCLU-GA                25.81      26.92  
 12 Barkeloo-Carter, Audrey   17 STH-US                 29.44      27.31  
 13 Brock, Stacy E            16 TWSA                   28.19      27.44  
 14 Wingrove, Regan L         15 RG                     26.93      27.49  
 15 White, Josie A            16 STH-US                 26.81      27.61  
 16 Smith, Alex L             15 STH-US                 27.25      27.77  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Schumaker, Mary Kathryne  16 STH-US                 26.06      27.94  
 18 Arrowsmith, Mary Margare  16 FCLU-GA                26.44      27.95  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Condry, Grace G           15 RBST-SE                28.51      28.03  
 20 Waguespack, Anna a        16 CBB                    28.69      28.15  
 21 Nichols, Saulye N         15 RG                     28.05      28.25  
 22 Turner, CeCe A            16 CGCC                   27.44      28.29  
 23 Eiselstein, Kylie         15 FCLU-GA                27.51      28.33  
 24 Easley, Lexi A            15 FTO                    25.13      28.44  
 25 Duffy, Catherine A        15 DALT-GA                28.95      28.59  
 26 Chalverus, Emily          17 FCLU-GA                28.50      28.61  
 26 Hannah, Daniela R         18 DALT-GA                28.35      28.61  
 28 Howell, Maggie G          15 TWSA                   28.00      28.63  
 29 O'Donnell, Rylee O        16 RG                     28.17      28.66  
 30 Haverland, Brooke M       15 DALT-GA                29.41      28.71  
 31 Vernon, Chloe R           18 CUMB                   31.98      28.73  
 32 Workman, Cassie J         17 CBB                    27.88      28.78  
 33 Gravell, Ashlee           15 Aqua Tigers-SE         29.26      28.87  
 34 Valdez, Oli A             18 DALT-GA                30.04      28.98  
 35 Melgarejo, Adriana A      15 DALT-GA                30.48      29.08  
 36 Liner, Suzanna            17 Aqua Tigers-SE         28.20      29.09  
 37 Morris, Kari L            16 CUMB                   31.11      29.14  
 38 Hall, Liz A               15 RDG                    31.10      29.16  
 39 Braman, Carley A          16 FCLU-GA                27.45      29.17  
 40 Sweat, Isabella S         17 RG                     28.20      29.46  
 41 Borst, Meredith           18 Aqua Tigers-SE         28.54      29.66  
 42 Grall, Cayce J            18 STH-US                 28.41      29.86  
 43 Birdsong, Asonia J        15 RBST-SE                29.31      29.98  
 44 Reid, Abby G              15 CBB                    29.94      30.14  
 45 Borst, Lauren             18 Aqua Tigers-SE         28.65      30.44  
 46 Morris, Kimi J            15 CUMB                   33.67      30.56  
 47 Bevis, Mya Grace g        17 STH-US                 30.31      30.65  
 48 Pool, Megan E             16 STH-US                 31.12      30.94  
 49 Reichman, Maddie E        16 CGCC                   29.28      31.13  
 50 Tate, Beth K              16 BRR                    31.79      31.23  
 51 Schemel, Lee L            17 CGCC                   27.98      31.37  
 52 Alford, Katie J           16 BRR                    30.98      31.42  
 53 Brock, Haley N            18 DOGS                   29.81      31.66  
 54 Meyer, Zoe                17 Aqua Tigers-SE         29.43      31.78  
 55 Sharma, Maya K            16 DOGS                   27.57      32.08  
 56 Robison, Hannah M         15 FTO                    35.75      35.52  
 57 Williams, Sinnamon E      17 CUMB                   45.07      39.32  
 
Event 72  Boys 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ransom, Jon Pat P         18 STH-US                 22.18      21.59   20  
  2 Lochmaier, Peter G        17 SMST                   22.30      21.66   17  
  3 Cooper, Ben               18 Aqua Tigers-SE         22.28      22.13   16  
  4 Griffith, Ben             16 CGCC                   22.71      22.48   15  
  5 Shaheen, Jonathan A       15 DALT-GA                22.80      22.56   14  
  6 Hudson, Brandt A          18 DALT-GA                22.63      22.64   13  
  7 Massey, Luke D            16 RBST-SE                23.14      22.82   12  
  8 Ransom, Max A             15 STH-US                 23.23      23.27   11  
B - Final
  9 Johnson, James M          17 SMST                   23.46      22.64    9  
 10 Parker, Cal C             16 CBB                    23.62      23.09    7  
 11 Mashburn, Alex A          16 DALT-GA                23.42      23.25    6  
 12 Kauffman, Joe F           17 CBB                    23.70      23.31    5  
 13 Stephenson, Tyler A       16 DALT-GA                23.46      23.40    4  
 14 Dyr, Peter L              15 TWSA                   23.39      23.53    3  
 15 Danks, Clark              15 RDG                    23.60      23.88    2  
 16 Valdez, Raul L            16 DALT-GA                23.84      24.28    1  
 
Event 72  Boys 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ransom, Jon Pat P         18 STH-US                 22.15      22.18  
  2 Cooper, Ben               18 Aqua Tigers-SE         21.80      22.28  
  3 Lochmaier, Peter G        17 SMST                   22.85      22.30  
  4 Hudson, Brandt A          18 DALT-GA                22.74      22.63  
  5 Griffith, Ben             16 CGCC                   22.67      22.71  
  6 Shaheen, Jonathan A       15 DALT-GA                23.14      22.80  
  7 Massey, Luke D            16 RBST-SE                23.27      23.14  
  8 Ransom, Max A             15 STH-US                 23.53      23.23  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Dyr, Peter L              15 TWSA                   23.05      23.39  
 10 Mashburn, Alex A          16 DALT-GA                23.50      23.42  
 11 Johnson, James M          17 SMST                   23.50      23.46  
 11 Stephenson, Tyler A       16 DALT-GA                24.20      23.46  
 13 Danks, Clark              15 RDG                    22.91      23.60  
 14 Parker, Cal C             16 CBB                    23.15      23.62  
 15 Kauffman, Joe F           17 CBB                    24.09      23.70  
 16 Valdez, Raul L            16 DALT-GA                24.12      23.84  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Black, Caleb D            16 CBB                    24.78      23.91  
 18 Goren, Barak              18 FCLU-GA                23.68      23.95  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Pence, Ethan *            17 DALT-GA                25.18      24.01  
 20 Varnell, Chapman D        15 SMST                   24.28      24.04  
 21 Trombley, William N       16 SMST                   23.83      24.17  
 22 Wheeler, Garrison g       16 SMST                   25.78      24.18  
 23 Chung, Jason              18 Aqua Tigers-SE         24.55      24.22  
 24 Smith, Joseph B           17 SMST                   24.20      24.49  
 25 Culpepper, Jasper         17 Aqua Tigers-SE         23.45      24.63  
 26 Edge, Brandon L           17 FTO                    24.63      24.67  
 27 Porter, Thomas J          16 SMST                   24.30      24.68  
 28 Bird, Isaac A             16 SMST                   24.05      24.80  
 29 Fuller, James H           17 CGCC                   24.84      25.04  
 30 Brown, Spencer G          17 CBB                    24.62      25.08  
 30 Moeller, Evan E           16 RG                     25.08      25.08  
 32 Gork, Raif                15 CGCC                   24.75      25.10  
 33 Workman, Cody A           17 CBB                    24.16      25.22  
 34 Horne, David              15 FCLU-GA                25.40      25.23  
 35 Asble, Ridge G            16 DOGS                   23.90      25.35  
 36 Foster, Adam              17 Aqua Tigers-SE         25.25      25.40  
 37 Grayson, Tim P            16 RG                     27.29      25.82  
 38 Bird, Jonah C             16 SMST                   26.08      25.97  
 39 Rutledge, Owen R          15 STH-US                 26.41      26.10  
 40 Bates, Brock H            17 CBB                    26.03      26.74  
 41 Steiman, Ben E            17 STH-US                 26.47      27.10  
 42 Boyd, Jonathan D          16 TWSA                   27.09      27.49  
 43 Parks, Aidan C            15 RDG                    27.32      27.55  
 44 Hutzler, Markie S         15 CBB                    27.69      27.96  
 45 Kerns, Dawson S           15 CBB                    28.33      28.13  
 46 Fitzsimmons, Jack R       16 RDG                    28.88      28.69  
 47 Newton, Aidan B           16 SMST                   30.40      29.31  
 48 Brimer, Brandon E         18 RBST-SE                29.38      29.48  
 49 Geter, Austin T           15 RBST-SE                37.32      31.37  
 
Event 73  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Taliaferro, Ellie E       12 FCLU-GA                29.23      28.65   20  
  2 Suchy, Autumn R           12 TWSA                   30.80      30.16   17  
  3 Boyd, Leah G              12 TWSA                   31.13      30.67   16  
  4 Austin, Abi E             12 BRR                    31.72      31.47   15  
  5 Hudson, Margaret  Anne F  12 CGCC                   31.43      31.62   14  
  6 Sharma, Davina R          12 DOGS                   31.52      31.85   13  
  7 White, Emma-Kate A        12 CGCC                   33.64      33.58   12  
  8 Richey, Emmy F            12 CGCC                   34.17      33.73   11  
B - Final
  9 Whited, Ava E             12 DALT-GA                34.37      32.41    9  
 10 Lehman, Bella R           12 STH-US                 34.88      34.32    7  
 11 Thompson, Lauren          11 Aqua Tigers-SE         35.42      34.44    6  
 12 Schenck, Caroline P       11 CGCC                   35.19      34.49    5  
 13 Weathers, Maddie J        11 TWSA                   34.89      34.71    4  
 14 Lynch, Catherine G        12 STH-US                 34.83      35.41    3  
 15 Bohner, Louisa S          12 FCLU-GA                35.78      35.75    2  
 16 Skiles, Reese D           11 STH-US                 35.98      35.96    1  
 
Event 73  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Taliaferro, Ellie E       12 FCLU-GA                29.25      29.23  
  2 Suchy, Autumn R           12 TWSA                   31.18      30.80  
  3 Boyd, Leah G              12 TWSA                   31.69      31.13  
  4 Hudson, Margaret  Anne F  12 CGCC                   34.89      31.43  
  5 Sharma, Davina R          12 DOGS                   30.02      31.52  
  6 Austin, Abi E             12 BRR                    33.06      31.72  
  7 White, Emma-Kate A        12 CGCC                   34.05      33.64  
  8 Richey, Emmy F            12 CGCC                   35.40      34.17  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Whited, Ava E             12 DALT-GA                38.30      34.37  
 10 Lynch, Catherine G        12 STH-US                 36.75      34.83  
 11 Lehman, Bella R           12 STH-US                 36.04      34.88  
 12 Weathers, Maddie J        11 TWSA                   35.09      34.89  
 13 Schenck, Caroline P       11 CGCC                   36.17      35.19  
 14 Thompson, Lauren          11 Aqua Tigers-SE         33.20      35.42  
 15 Bohner, Louisa S          12 FCLU-GA                36.76      35.78  
 16 Skiles, Reese D           11 STH-US                 36.25      35.98  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Martin, Emeline R         12 TWSA                   37.24      36.10  
 18 Webb, Helen L             11 RG                     37.12      36.15  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Davis, Beatrice P         11 STH-US                 35.93      36.58  
 20 Yates, Lisa B             11 CGCC                   35.99      36.63  
 21 Thurman, Jaxon K          11 TWSA                   36.03      37.08  
 22 Flasch, Belle B           11 SMST                   38.16      37.63  
 23 Johnson, Katherine M      12 SMST                   37.08      37.68  
 24 Isbell, Faith C           11 TWSA                   38.75      38.42  
 25 Jackson, Evie E           12 FCLU-GA                35.76      38.57  
 26 Chamberlain, Emma C       12 SMST                   44.44      38.59  
 27 Wilson, Tabitha M         12 RBST-SE                41.13      39.68  
 28 Marshall, Lily l          11 SMST                   42.96      40.06  
 29 Tibbs, Zoe L              12 CBB                    38.75      40.17  
 30 Mashburn, Casey A         11 DALT-GA                41.65      40.21  
 31 Goodman, Taj L            12 RDG                    41.11      40.30  
 32 Pedigo, Mae Mae H         11 SMST                   41.86      40.52  
 33 Kraus, Katie M            12 SMST                   42.60      41.06  
 34 Mashburn, Kelly A         11 DALT-GA                40.93      41.33  
 35 Cockerham, Campbell E     11 STH-US                 41.00      41.50  
 36 Tomisek, Ellie N          12 SMST                   42.35      41.52  
 37 Allen, Klaney A           11 TWSA                   44.69      41.64  
 38 Daniel, Ally L            12 FCLU-GA                41.66      42.01  
 39 Williamson, Keller J      11 SMST                   43.93      42.05  
 39 Ruckman, Kailey m         11 DOGS                   42.87      42.05  
 41 Solomon, Emily A          12 RBST-SE                40.60      42.11  
 42 Smiley, Claire C          11 SMST                   47.37      42.36  
 43 Rice, Kay L               12 CBB                    46.50      42.65  
 44 Fuller, Rebekah A         11 RBST-SE                46.76      43.03  
 45 Shick, Hannah E           11 CUMB                   47.10      43.27  
 46 Walker, Storm A           12 BRR                    43.84      43.74  
 47 Anderson, Sarah           12 Aqua Tigers-SE         40.22      44.57  
 48 Asble, Susie P            12 DOGS                   45.25      45.69  
 49 Pirtle, Sara l            11 TWSA                   51.15      46.57  
 50 Martin, DeAnna r          11 CBB                    52.70      46.82  
 51 Moeller, Ava A            11 RG                     48.81      47.14  
 52 Grady, Emma K             11 TWSA                   44.75      47.27  
 53 Nicely, Anna M            11 FCLU-GA                49.94      47.43  
 54 Techasiriwan, Elle P      11 TWSA                   51.35      47.81  
 55 Albarakat, Cami F         12 RDG                    54.53      47.90  
 56 Gallagher, Darby P        12 FTO                    51.81      48.21  
 57 Hayslett, Rebecca r       11 SMST                 1:02.58      48.33  
 58 Lewis, Bobby A            12 CUMB                   55.84      48.70  
 59 Hogan, Harper E           11 TWSA                   49.63      49.26  
 60 Robison, Graci E          11 FTO                    55.65      49.97  
 61 Tomisek, Gracie E         12 SMST                   50.59      50.58  
 62 Johnson, Paige P          11 RG                     45.56      51.45  
 63 Maynard, Emma C           11 RBST-SE                59.62      51.73  
 64 Cappellazzo, Ilaria S     12 FTO                    57.62      51.85  
 65 Witten, Ann-Marie G       11 SMST                   51.88      52.09  
 66 Thornbury, Bug M          11 RBST-SE                57.94      58.61  
 67 Moore, Grace E            11 SMST                   58.36    1:00.02  
 68 Odonnell, Faith F         12 RG                   1:09.90    1:05.72  
 69 Carden, Rachael           12 BRR                  1:08.43    1:06.32  
 
Event 74  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 McDaniel, Jacob           12 Aqua Tigers-SE         29.25      28.43   20  
  2 Valdez, Roman L           11 DALT-GA                30.18      29.28   17  
  3 Haley, Will A             12 DALT-GA                30.95      30.00   16  
  4 Powe, Sam P               12 BRR                    31.21      30.53   15  
  5 Shaw, Aidan               12 BRR                    33.74      33.19   14  
  6 Eastman, Owen M           12 RDG                    33.85      33.70   13  
  7 Von Canon, George Y       12 STH-US                 33.90      33.83   12  
  8 Withrow, Orrin A          12 DALT-GA                33.87      34.08   11  
B - Final
  9 Wilson, Reid G            11 STH-US                 34.79      33.74    9  
 10 Valdez, Bruno A           12 DALT-GA                35.21      34.20    7  
 11 Jones, Hardy E            12 TWSA                   34.08      34.48    6  
 12 Jackson, Nanu T           12 FCLU-GA                34.87      35.85    5  
 13 Tolson, Jacob D           12 CBB                    36.15      36.79    4  
 14 Flack, Sam J              11 STH-US                 36.29      36.85    3  
 15 Hernandez, Julian A       11 DALT-GA                37.73      37.11    2  
 16 Officer, Noah             12 Aqua Tigers-SE         37.80      37.69    1  
 
Event 74  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McDaniel, Jacob           12 Aqua Tigers-SE         32.96      29.25  
  2 Valdez, Roman L           11 DALT-GA                35.98      30.18  
  3 Haley, Will A             12 DALT-GA                35.18      30.95  
  4 Powe, Sam P               12 BRR                    32.90      31.21  
  5 Shaw, Aidan               12 BRR                    35.59      33.74  
  6 Eastman, Owen M           12 RDG                    35.39      33.85  
  7 Withrow, Orrin A          12 DALT-GA                39.44      33.87  
  8 Von Canon, George Y       12 STH-US                 34.51      33.90  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Jones, Hardy E            12 TWSA                   36.91      34.08  
 10 Wilson, Reid G            11 STH-US                 34.74      34.79  
 11 Jackson, Nanu T           12 FCLU-GA                34.80      34.87  
 12 Valdez, Bruno A           12 DALT-GA                35.14      35.21  
 13 Tolson, Jacob D           12 CBB                    37.41      36.15  
 14 Flack, Sam J              11 STH-US                 37.24      36.29  
 15 Hernandez, Julian A       11 DALT-GA                42.00      37.73  
 16 Officer, Noah             12 Aqua Tigers-SE         35.12      37.80  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Jones, Logan I            11 DALT-GA                40.87      38.53  
 18 Dzik, Noah R              11 STH-US                 38.04      38.75  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Courtney, John D          11 RG                     40.34      39.03  
 20 Leming, Connor S          12 RBST-SE                44.23      39.29  
 21 Rutledge, Sam F           12 STH-US                 41.37      39.41  
 22 Davis, Kale G             11 RG                     39.70      39.72  
 23 Payne, Spencer            12 Aqua Tigers-SE         43.21      40.17  
 24 Akins, Noah L             11 RDG                    41.29      40.69  
 25 Bonastia, Kaleb k         11 SMST                   39.39      40.98  
 26 Seymour, Owen G           12 SMST                   43.37      41.24  
 27 Lagorio, Chris M          12 RBST-SE                45.05      41.36  
 28 Wood, Colin J             11 CBB                       NT      41.56  
 29 Forrest, Mason D          11 TWSA                   46.03      41.71  
 30 Gartman, Jack E           11 CGCC                   42.13      42.06  
 31 Haberhern, B C            11 BRR                    46.85      42.90  
 32 McBryar, Jack S           12 FCLU-GA                46.34      42.99  
 33 Hanners, Jake A           11 SMST                   47.32      44.42  
 34 Garrett, Carter           11 FCLU-GA                43.80      45.82  
 35 Fitzsimmons, Rowan A      11 RDG                    44.51      45.93  
 36 Grayson, Chipper P        11 RG                     50.99      48.31  
 37 Jungels, Ben M            11 BRR                    46.16      48.33  
 38 Hood, Gannon M            11 CBB                    42.53      48.52  
 39 Patouga, Daniel L         11 RG                     53.69      48.72  
 40 Bethel, Jeb A             11 DALT-GA                57.93      48.96  
 41 Wongmanee, Ben N          11 TWSA                   47.44      49.85  
 42 Chapman, Joseph G         11 SMST                   52.84      49.98  
 43 Dennis, Christian         11 Aqua Tigers-SE         58.43      52.09  
 44 Scheeler, Zachary L       12 RG                     54.00      53.97  
 45 Duncan, Zack S            12 SMST                   55.97      54.71  
 46 Swanson, Sam D            11 RBST-SE              1:05.62      56.72  
 47 Sluss, Elijah             11 Aqua Tigers-SE       1:22.32    1:01.73  
 48 Harsha, Ani S             11 RDG                  1:13.05    1:02.76  
 49 Browand, Riley J          12 DOGS                 1:03.89    1:06.04  
 -- York, Creston W           12 RBST-SE              1:04.78         DQ  
 -- Silvers, Jaxson R         11 CBB                    51.50         DQ  
 -- Kitts, Simon W            11 STH-US                 50.76         DQ  
 
Event 75  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Waldrep, Ellie G          13 STH-US                 27.66      26.88   20  
  2 Payne, Grayson            14 Aqua Tigers-SE         27.19      26.92   17  
  3 Woods, Woodsy L           14 RBST-SE                27.95      27.52   16  
  4 Scruggs, Emma S           14 TWSA                   29.78      28.36   15  
  5 Rackel, Audrey K          14 SMST                   29.48      28.46   14  
  6 Hanson, Megan E           14 SMST                   30.41      29.77   13  
  7 Bohannon, Lydia R         13 CGCC                   30.57      30.26   12  
  8 Parr, Lily K              13 TWSA                   30.91      30.71   11  
B - Final
  9 Conley, Josephine A       14 DALT-GA                32.04      30.49    9  
 10 Harper, Ashlin            13 Aqua Tigers-SE         32.67      30.72    7  
 11 Bryant, Juliet E          14 DOGS                   31.70      31.14    6  
 12 Thompson, Anna            13 Aqua Tigers-SE         32.67      31.20    5  
 13 Workman, Allie G          14 CBB                    32.69      31.70    4  
 14 Jenkins, Ellie            14 SMST                   33.63      32.75    3  
 15 Wills, Amelia R           13 SMST                   33.56      33.12    2  
 16 Garner, Anna E            13 DOGS                   33.86      33.46    1  
 
Event 75  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Payne, Grayson            14 Aqua Tigers-SE         27.99      27.19  
  2 Waldrep, Ellie G          13 STH-US                 27.79      27.66  
  3 Woods, Woodsy L           14 RBST-SE                29.02      27.95  
  4 Rackel, Audrey K          14 SMST                   30.38      29.48  
  5 Scruggs, Emma S           14 TWSA                   29.31      29.78  
  6 Hanson, Megan E           14 SMST                   31.06      30.41  
  7 Bohannon, Lydia R         13 CGCC                   32.28      30.57  
  8 Parr, Lily K              13 TWSA                   32.13      30.91  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bryant, Juliet E          14 DOGS                   29.50      31.70  
 10 Conley, Josephine A       14 DALT-GA                34.07      32.04  
 11 Harper, Ashlin            13 Aqua Tigers-SE         31.86      32.67  
 11 Thompson, Anna            13 Aqua Tigers-SE         33.12      32.67  
 13 Workman, Allie G          14 CBB                    33.15      32.69  
 14 Wills, Amelia R           13 SMST                   34.83      33.56  
 15 Jenkins, Ellie            14 SMST                   35.00      33.63  
 16 Garner, Anna E            13 DOGS                   33.78      33.86  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Landberg, Jessica L       13 DOGS                   31.20      34.71  
 18 Allen, Maddie P           13 TWSA                   35.11      34.77  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Edens, Calli B            13 CBB                    36.06      34.82  
 20 Harris, Amelia j          14 RBST-SE                34.91      34.94  
 21 Eiselstein, Jane F        13 FCLU-GA                34.33      35.29  
 22 Haberhern, Sierra S       13 BRR                    34.94      35.30  
 23 Sharma, Tanya E           14 DOGS                   34.93      35.48  
 24 Morales, Genesis A        14 DALT-GA                34.44      35.49  
 25 Cox, Ashleigh M           14 TWSA                   36.47      36.45  
 26 Mendoza, Yhara            14 CGCC                   37.28      36.61  
 27 Garrett, Emrick W         13 FCLU-GA                33.24      36.71  
 28 Celichowski, Ashlyn M     14 STH-US                 34.00      36.77  
 29 Bonastia, Karoline k      13 SMST                   39.90      37.18  
 30 Devlin, Linsy M           14 RBST-SE                36.62      37.27  
 31 Lee, Miah *               13 DALT-GA                36.43      37.43  
 32 Hart, Alondra *           13 DALT-GA                   NT      37.51  
 33 Anderson, Bryn *          13 CBB                    36.61      37.68  
 34 Ashlock, Victoria E       13 DALT-GA                36.69      37.72  
 35 Carr, Savannah A          14 RG                     37.48      38.40  
 36 Peirano, Sophie M         13 STH-US                 39.95      38.51  
 37 Arden, Madison M          13 TWSA                   39.36      40.75  
 38 Medonis, Cici M           14 BRR                    41.48      40.89  
 39 Jones, Anne F             14 CBB                       NT      40.92  
 39 Woolf, Ivey K             13 RBST-SE                42.49      40.92  
 41 Staszewski, Tyler T       14 RDG                    38.15      41.33  
 42 Steele, Grace E           14 RBST-SE                40.87      41.41  
 43 Schmidt, Hannah R         13 BRR                    43.22      42.31  
 44 Chamberlain, Zoe E        14 SMST                   43.08      42.61  
 45 Marisko, Mallory A        13 DALT-GA                50.28      42.93  
 46 Alexander, Mattie C       13 RBST-SE                46.15      45.35  
 47 Lewis, Tory L             14 CUMB                   54.54      46.59  
 48 Shaw, Elsie N             13 RBST-SE                50.76      47.51  
 49 Twitty, Ashley N          14 CUMB                   50.31      47.91  
 50 Williams, Grace M         13 CUMB                   50.25      48.02  
 51 Lagorio, Lexi A           13 RBST-SE                54.51      51.01  
 52 Chapman, MaryKate K       13 SMST                   59.06      59.75  
 
Event 76  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gallagher, Reece A        14 FTO                    27.09      26.08   20  
  2 Valdez, Emilio E          14 DALT-GA                28.17      26.44   17  
  3 Bethel, Henry A           13 DALT-GA                28.71      28.35   16  
  4 Jackson, Will L           14 FCLU-GA                29.05      28.48   15  
  5 Turner, Will P            14 CGCC                   28.54      28.56   14  
  6 Chenard, Oscar A          14 DALT-GA                28.77      28.68   13  
  7 Parris, Trey              13 Aqua Tigers-SE         29.21      29.49   12  
  8 Alford, Robert H          14 BRR                    29.96      30.60   11  
B - Final
  9 Bailey, Shawn B           14 DALT-GA                30.84      29.81    9  
 10 Morales, Ernest A         13 DALT-GA                30.74      30.21    7  
 11 Aslinger, Caleb B         14 BRR                    30.33      30.24    6  
 12 Lydon, Trey M             14 STH-US                 30.72      30.39    5  
 13 Bardoner, Tian            14 SMST                   30.77      30.87    4  
 14 Sims, Aidan R             13 TWSA                   30.78      31.15    3  
 15 Bixler, Luke              14 Aqua Tigers-SE         31.53      31.24    2  
 16 Post, Chase W             13 SMST                   30.65      31.49    1  
 
Event 76  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gallagher, Reece A        14 FTO                    28.38      27.09  
  2 Valdez, Emilio E          14 DALT-GA                28.28      28.17  
  3 Turner, Will P            14 CGCC                   29.31      28.54  
  4 Bethel, Henry A           13 DALT-GA                29.89      28.71  
  5 Chenard, Oscar A          14 DALT-GA                29.90      28.77  
  6 Jackson, Will L           14 FCLU-GA                28.73      29.05  
  7 Parris, Trey              13 Aqua Tigers-SE         30.31      29.21  
  8 Alford, Robert H          14 BRR                    30.28      29.96  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Aslinger, Caleb B         14 BRR                    32.26      30.33  
 10 Post, Chase W             13 SMST                   33.25      30.65  
 11 Lydon, Trey M             14 STH-US                 30.62      30.72  
 12 Morales, Ernest A         13 DALT-GA                41.41      30.74  
 13 Bardoner, Tian            14 SMST                   30.53      30.77  
 14 Sims, Aidan R             13 TWSA                   30.35      30.78  
 15 Bailey, Shawn B           14 DALT-GA                33.45      30.84  
 16 Petty, Jeremiah S         14 CBB                    33.41      31.35  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Bixler, Luke              14 Aqua Tigers-SE         35.09      31.53  
 18 Tolson, Joshua B          14 CBB                    32.50      31.97  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Bingham, Nash N           13 DALT-GA                32.84      32.05  
 20 Hayslett, Nelson n        13 SMST                   31.53      33.47  
 21 Fitzsimmons, Finn J       13 RDG                    35.45      34.15  
 21 Williamson, Reeder N      14 SMST                   32.15      34.15  
 23 Grande, Alexander         13 FCLU-GA                35.01      34.25  
 24 Marshall, Lance E         13 FTO                    34.94      34.30  
 25 Grady, Blake T            13 TWSA                   35.28      34.52  
 26 Hurst, Colly              13 FCLU-GA                33.22      35.12  
 27 Boerschig, Conner D       13 RBST-SE                35.57      35.34  
 28 Snyder, Daniel D          13 SMST                   37.36      35.87  
 29 Schumaker, Lake D         14 STH-US                 31.59      36.76  
 30 Frakes, Ian               13 Aqua Tigers-SE         39.85      36.89  
 31 Newton, Remy R            13 SMST                   43.50      37.09  
 32 Gallman, Noah A           13 DALT-GA                40.38      38.29  
 33 Kolff, Bennett M          13 RG                     41.26      38.32  
 34 Shaheen, Matthew A        13 DALT-GA                37.82      39.57  
 35 Light, Christian J        13 TWSA                   39.36      40.10  
 36 Belman, Ismael J          14 DALT-GA                45.39      40.48  
 37 Hale, Truman P            13 DOGS                   43.47      41.30  
 38 Wheeler, Sully w          14 SMST                   41.55      41.51  
 39 Matthews, Miles D         13 TWSA                   41.81      42.18  
 40 Pierson, Nikolas I        13 RG                     46.27      47.33  
 41 Huffine, Jacob A          14 SMST                   49.72      47.74  
 42 Blakely, John P           13 BRR                    48.50      49.58  
 43 Gravell, Memphis          13 Aqua Tigers-SE       1:03.96      51.39  
 -- Close, Gavin W            13 SMST                 1:08.24         DQ  
 
Event 77  Girls 15-18 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Cantrell, Jilli B         15 TWSA                   28.90      27.31   20  
  2 Allen, Merrin A           16 TWSA                   27.25      27.54   17  
  3 Mitchum, Jamee L          15 SMST                   28.70      28.55   16  
  4 Dassow, Anne S            18 FCLU-GA                29.99      28.56   15  
  5 Bingham, Reese A          16 DALT-GA                29.85      28.89   14  
  6 Smith, Alex L             15 STH-US                 30.45      29.46   13  
  7 Hudson, Carlin G          15 DALT-GA                30.02      29.62   12  
  8 Smith, Hannah R           15 DALT-GA                30.79      31.02   11  
B - Final
  9 Barkeloo-Carter, Audrey   17 STH-US                 31.20      29.55    9  
 10 Wingrove, Regan L         15 RG                     31.53      30.83    7  
 11 White, Josie A            16 STH-US                 31.87      31.09    6  
 12 Workman, Cassie J         17 CBB                    32.50      31.77    5  
 13 Turner, CeCe A            16 CGCC                   31.99      31.84    4  
 14 Jenkins, Laney            15 SMST                   32.90      31.95    3  
 15 Arrowsmith, Mary Margare  16 FCLU-GA                32.82      32.11    2  
 16 Easley, Lexi A            15 FTO                    31.91      32.60    1  
 
Event 77  Girls 15-18 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Allen, Merrin A           16 TWSA                   29.01      27.25  
  2 Mitchum, Jamee L          15 SMST                   29.16      28.70  
  3 Cantrell, Jilli B         15 TWSA                   29.02      28.90  
  4 Bingham, Reese A          16 DALT-GA                29.42      29.85  
  5 Dassow, Anne S            18 FCLU-GA                29.08      29.99  
  6 Hudson, Carlin G          15 DALT-GA                28.94      30.02  
  7 Smith, Alex L             15 STH-US                 30.22      30.45  
  8 Smith, Hannah R           15 DALT-GA                30.53      30.79  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Barkeloo-Carter, Audrey   17 STH-US                 30.88      31.20  
 10 Wingrove, Regan L         15 RG                     32.46      31.53  
 11 White, Josie A            16 STH-US                 31.49      31.87  
 12 Easley, Lexi A            15 FTO                    33.37      31.91  
 13 Turner, CeCe A            16 CGCC                   30.62      31.99  
 14 Workman, Cassie J         17 CBB                    32.40      32.50  
 15 Arrowsmith, Mary Margare  16 FCLU-GA                32.33      32.82  
 16 Jenkins, Laney            15 SMST                   31.90      32.90  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Howell, Maggie G          15 TWSA                   32.88      33.21  
 18 Haverland, Brooke M       15 DALT-GA                38.46      33.64  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Borst, Meredith           18 Aqua Tigers-SE         33.43      34.16  
 20 Vernon, Chloe R           18 CUMB                   36.00      34.21  
 21 Valdez, Oli A             18 DALT-GA                36.38      34.46  
 22 Hannah, Daniela R         18 DALT-GA                30.87      34.48  
 23 Waguespack, Anna a        16 CBB                    36.71      34.80  
 24 Birdsong, Asonia J        15 RBST-SE                   NT      34.83  
 25 Eiselstein, Kylie         15 FCLU-GA                34.09      34.89  
 26 Melgarejo, Adriana A      15 DALT-GA                37.23      35.25  
 27 Chalverus, Emily          17 FCLU-GA                32.93      35.27  
 28 Liner, Suzanna            17 Aqua Tigers-SE         32.82      35.29  
 29 Morris, Kimi J            15 CUMB                   37.61      35.45  
 30 Schemel, Lee L            17 CGCC                   31.36      35.50  
 31 Grall, Cayce J            18 STH-US                 32.73      35.57  
 32 Gravell, Ashlee           15 Aqua Tigers-SE         37.33      35.59  
 33 Braman, Carley A          16 FCLU-GA                31.88      35.60  
 34 Reichman, Maddie E        16 CGCC                   35.89      36.32  
 35 Brock, Haley N            18 DOGS                   36.11      36.34  
 36 Duffy, Catherine A        15 DALT-GA                38.68      36.48  
 37 Alford, Katie J           16 BRR                    36.89      36.72  
 38 Bevis, Mya Grace g        17 STH-US                 35.06      36.73  
 39 Sharma, Maya K            16 DOGS                   34.63      36.92  
 40 Tate, Beth K              16 BRR                    39.96      39.11  
 41 Pool, Megan E             16 STH-US                 43.11      41.20  
 42 Link, Lexi J              16 RBST-SE                40.60      42.43  
 43 Robison, Hannah M         15 FTO                    50.91      47.87  
 44 Williams, Sinnamon E      17 CUMB                   53.41      55.06  
 
Event 78  Boys 15-18 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lochmaier, Peter G        17 SMST                   25.69      24.36   20  
  2 Green, Jason M            17 SMST                   24.86      24.61   17  
  3 Goren, Barak              18 FCLU-GA                25.97      25.33   16  
  4 Hudson, Brandt A          18 DALT-GA                26.04      25.61   15  
  5 Cooper, Ben               18 Aqua Tigers-SE         26.25      25.97   14  
  6 Ransom, Max A             15 STH-US                 26.24      26.00   13  
  7 Valdez, Raul L            16 DALT-GA                26.11      26.06   12  
  8 Lively, Pierce P          17 RG                     26.76      26.37   11  
B - Final
  9 Griffith, Ben             16 CGCC                   27.15      26.32    9  
 10 Johnson, James M          17 SMST                   27.28      26.38    7  
 11 Bevill, Ethan J           16 FCLU-GA                26.78      26.74    6  
 12 Trombley, William N       16 SMST                   27.18      27.05    5  
 13 Dyr, Peter L              15 TWSA                   27.03      27.27    4  
 14 Chung, Jason              18 Aqua Tigers-SE         27.52      27.52    3  
 15 Black, Caleb D            16 CBB                    27.95      27.62    2  
 16 Massey, Luke D            16 RBST-SE                28.09      27.83    1  
 
Event 78  Boys 15-18 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Green, Jason M            17 SMST                   26.70      24.86  
  2 Lochmaier, Peter G        17 SMST                   26.37      25.69  
  3 Goren, Barak              18 FCLU-GA                25.78      25.97  
  4 Hudson, Brandt A          18 DALT-GA                27.12      26.04  
  5 Valdez, Raul L            16 DALT-GA                26.91      26.11  
  6 Ransom, Max A             15 STH-US                 26.14      26.24  
  7 Cooper, Ben               18 Aqua Tigers-SE         26.16      26.25  
  8 Lively, Pierce P          17 RG                     26.14      26.76  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bevill, Ethan J           16 FCLU-GA                26.81      26.78  
 10 Dyr, Peter L              15 TWSA                   26.15      27.03  
 11 Griffith, Ben             16 CGCC                   27.11      27.15  
 12 Trombley, William N       16 SMST                   26.87      27.18  
 13 Johnson, James M          17 SMST                   27.60      27.28  
 14 Chung, Jason              18 Aqua Tigers-SE         27.60      27.52  
 15 Black, Caleb D            16 CBB                    27.82      27.95  
 16 Massey, Luke D            16 RBST-SE                28.95      28.09  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Parker, Cal C             16 CBB                    28.39      28.16  
 18 Edge, Brandon L           17 FTO                    29.04      28.89  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Danks, Clark              15 RDG                    27.88      29.07  
 20 Varnell, Chapman D        15 SMST                   30.42      29.54  
 21 Bird, Isaac A             16 SMST                   33.14      29.62  
 22 Stephenson, Tyler A       16 DALT-GA                29.85      30.21  
 23 Smith, Joseph B           17 SMST                   31.21      30.72  
 24 Kauffman, Joe F           17 CBB                    34.51      31.07  
 25 Workman, Cody A           17 CBB                    30.45      31.13  
 26 Gork, Raif                15 CGCC                   31.22      32.02  
 27 Foster, Adam              17 Aqua Tigers-SE         33.25      32.08  
 28 Wheeler, Garrison g       16 SMST                   33.12      32.14  
 29 Bates, Brock H            17 CBB                    32.59      32.59  
 30 Bird, Jonah C             16 SMST                   29.29      32.92  
 31 Browand, Connor B         17 DOGS                   34.75      34.11  
 32 Steiman, Ben E            17 STH-US                 33.56      34.59  
 33 Meagher, Sam T            18 RBST-SE                34.08      34.82  
 34 Kerns, Dawson S           15 CBB                    36.15      35.16  
 35 Grayson, Tim P            16 RG                     37.08      36.09  
 36 Newton, Aidan B           16 SMST                   36.74      37.00  
 37 Brimer, Brandon E         18 RBST-SE                32.88      39.45  
 38 Geter, Austin T           15 RBST-SE                52.53      44.22  
 
Event 79  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Ooltewah Tidal Waves  'A'                         1:52.73    1:53.03   32  
     1) Smith, Brighton K 12            2) Ochel, Allie D 12              
     3) Suchy, Autumn R 12              4) Boyd, Leah G 12                
       27.49    29.62    28.34    27.58                                    
  2 Country Club Wavemakers  'A'                      1:58.29    1:55.80   28  
     1) Richey, Emmy F 12               2) Schenck, Caroline P 11         
     3) Hudson, Margaret  Anne F 12     4) White, Emma-Kate A 12          
       28.00    29.56    29.50    28.74                                    
  3 Fairyland Flash Swim Team-GA  'A'                 2:01.84    2:00.41   24  
     1) Bohner, Louisa S 12             2) Wilson, Lizzie F 11            
     3) Jackson, Evie E 12              4) Taliaferro, Ellie E 12         
       31.05  1:04.02    25.40                                             
  4 Stuart Heights Swim Team-US  'A'                  2:02.88    2:01.72   20  
     1) Davis, Beatrice P 11            2) Skiles, Reese D 11             
     3) Lehman, Bella R 12              4) Lynch, Catherine G 12          
       30.14    31.63    30.26    29.69                                    
  5 Ooltewah Tidal Waves  'B'                         2:03.61    2:03.69   16  
     1) Weathers, Maddie J 11           2) Isbell, Faith C 11             
     3) Thurman, Jaxon K 11             4) Martin, Emeline R 12           
       30.04    32.69    31.35    29.61                                    
  6 Dalton Dolphins-GA  'A'                           2:08.10    2:04.82   12  
     1) Mashburn, Casey A 11            2) Vaughn, Alexis A 11            
     3) Mashburn, Kelly A 11            4) Whited, Ava E 12               
       33.12    30.96    31.80    28.94                                    
  7 Signal Mountain Green Giants  'A'                 2:06.32    2:05.56    8  
     1) Flasch, Belle B 11              2) Hanson, Nicole M 11            
     3) Chamberlain, Emma C 12          4) Johnson, Katherine M 12        
       30.89    32.28    31.66    30.73                                    
  8 Big Ridge Raiders  'A'                            2:13.06    2:13.92    4  
     1) Thomson, Emily F 12             2) Milliron, Taylor 12            
     3) Walker, Storm A 12              4) Austin, Abi E 12               
       33.87    36.12    35.35    28.58                                    
 
Event 79  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ooltewah Tidal Waves  'A'                         1:53.57    1:52.73  
     1) Smith, Brighton K 12            2) Ochel, Allie D 12              
     3) Suchy, Autumn R 12              4) Boyd, Leah G 12                
       27.46    29.12    28.18    27.97                                    
  2 Country Club Wavemakers  'A'                      1:58.45    1:58.29  
     1) Richey, Emmy F 12               2) Schenck, Caroline P 11         
     3) Hudson, Margaret  Anne F 12     4) White, Emma-Kate A 12          
       28.51    29.82    30.64    29.32                                    
  3 Fairyland Flash Swim Team-GA  'A'                 2:14.86    2:01.84  
     1) Bohner, Louisa S 12             2) Wilson, Lizzie F 11            
     3) Jackson, Evie E 12              4) Taliaferro, Ellie E 12         
       30.76    35.27    30.15    25.66                                    
  4 Stuart Heights Swim Team-US  'A'                  2:03.10    2:02.88  
     1) Davis, Beatrice P 11            2) Skiles, Reese D 11             
     3) Lehman, Bella R 12              4) Lynch, Catherine G 12          
       31.22    31.16    30.94    29.56                                    
  5 Ooltewah Tidal Waves  'B'                         2:04.88    2:03.61  
     1) Weathers, Maddie J 11           2) Isbell, Faith C 11             
     3) Thurman, Jaxon K 11             4) Martin, Emeline R 12           
       29.30    32.35    31.76    30.20                                    
  6 Signal Mountain Green Giants  'A'                 2:12.04    2:06.32  
     1) Flasch, Belle B 11              2) Hanson, Nicole M 11            
     3) Chamberlain, Emma C 12          4) Johnson, Katherine M 12        
       31.64    32.83    31.46    30.39                                    
  7 Dalton Dolphins-GA  'A'                           1:58.65    2:08.10  
     1) Mashburn, Casey A 11            2) Vaughn, Alexis A 11            
     3) Mashburn, Kelly A 11            4) Whited, Ava E 12               
                         30.16                                             
  8 Big Ridge Raiders  'A'                            2:10.16    2:13.06  
     1) Thomson, Emily F 12             2) Milliron, Taylor 12            
     3) Walker, Storm A 12              4) Austin, Abi E 12               
     1:09.66    35.73    27.67                                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ringgold TigerSharks  'A'                         2:20.34    2:13.15  
     1) Webb, Helen L 11                2) Johnson, Paige P 11            
     3) Bradford, Abbey L 11            4) Rhinehart, Tori H 12           
     1:09.66    32.46    31.03                                             
 10 Red Bank Gators-SE  'A'                           2:18.03    2:14.20  
     1) Meyners, Macie A 12             2) Wilson, Tabitha M 12           
     3) Rabon, bri f 11                 4) Miller, Bella N 11             
       32.10    35.72    34.49    31.89                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Calhoun Blue Barracudas  'A'                           NT    2:15.48  
     1) Reid, Phoebe G 12               2) Tibbs, Zoe L 12                
     3) Rice, Kay L 12                  4) Martin, DeAnna r 11            
     1:01.88    34.45    39.15                                             
 12 Signal Mountain Green Giants  'B'                 2:13.51    2:17.13  
     1) Tomisek, Ellie N 12             2) Kraus, Katie M 12              
     3) Marshall, Lily l 11             4) Smiley, Claire C 11            
     1:09.42    34.87    32.84                                             
 13 Waterdogs Swim Team  'A'                          2:13.50    2:25.47  
     1) Hale, Tatum R 11                2) Asble, Susie P 12              
     3) Ruckman, Kailey m 11            4) Sharma, Davina R 12            
       45.38    36.54    35.92    27.63                                    
 14 Signal Mountain Green Giants  'C'                 2:25.12    2:25.55  
     1) Pedigo, Mae Mae H 11            2) Tomisek, Gracie E 12           
     3) Witten, Ann-Marie G 11          4) Williamson, Keller J 11        
       35.83    37.99    38.20    33.53                                    
 15 Fort Oglethorpe Marlins  'A'                      2:32.68    2:29.91  
     1) Gallagher, Darby P 12           2) Robison, Graci E 11            
     3) Cappellazzo, Ilaria S 12        4) Easley, Morgyn E 12            
       33.88    42.11    44.10    29.82                                    
 16 Red Bank Gators-SE  'B'                           2:36.76    2:31.99  
     1) Solomon, Emily A 12             2) Thornbury, Bug M 11            
     3) Maynard, Emma C 11              4) Fuller, Rebekah A 11           
                         35.67                                             
 17 Ooltewah Tidal Waves  'C'                         2:30.61    2:32.49  
     1) Allen, Klaney A 11              2) Techasiriwan, Elle P 11        
     3) Hogan, Harper E 11              4) Grady, Emma K 11               
       39.37    43.20    33.00    36.92                                    
 18 Ridgeside Dolphins Swim Team  'A'                 2:28.11    2:35.80  
     1) Goodman, Taj L 12               2) Albarakat, Cami F 12           
     3) Lowry, Ashlin G 11              4) Blankenbaker, Bella R 11       
                         34.64                                             
 19 Ringgold TigerSharks  'B'                         2:54.76    2:46.76  
     1) Newcom, Makayla G 12            2) Webb, Beth A 12                
     3) Odonnell, Faith F 12            4) Moeller, Ava A 11              
       37.31    45.31    46.65    37.49                                    
 
Event 80  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Dalton Dolphins-GA  'A'                           1:47.66    1:46.85   32  
     1) Valdez, Bruno A 12              2) Withrow, Orrin A 12            
     3) Haley, Will A 12                4) Valdez, Roman L 11             
       28.47    27.04    25.83    25.51                                    
  2 Signal Mountain Green Giants  'A'                 2:00.40    1:56.11   28  
     1) Bonastia, Kaleb k 11            2) Han, Charlie C 11              
     3) Seymour, Owen G 12              4) Smith, Jack W 12               
       29.01    28.56    32.44    26.10                                    
  3 Cleveland Aqua Tigers-SE  'A'                     1:56.09    1:56.49   24  
     1) Officer, Noah 12                2) Ritzhaupt, Jackson 12          
     3) Officer, Grayson 11             4) McDaniel, Jacob 12             
       32.04    30.32    28.48    25.65                                    
  4 Calhoun Blue Barracudas  'A'                      1:59.76    1:58.26   20  
     1) Petty, Matthew L 12             2) Eickman, Will R 12             
     3) Tolson, Jacob D 12              4) Hood, Reece P 12               
       28.16    28.56    30.37    31.17                                    
  5 Stuart Heights Swim Team-US  'A'                  2:01.60    2:02.52   16  
     1) Wilson, Reid G 11               2) Dzik, Noah R 11                
     3) Rutledge, Sam F 12              4) Von Canon, George Y 12         
       30.66    30.78    32.73    28.35                                    
  6 Big Ridge Raiders  'A'                            2:03.61    2:02.54   12  
     1) Shaw, Aidan 12                  2) Haberhern, B C 11              
     3) Weiss, Thaddeus J 12            4) Powe, Sam P 12                 
       29.56    34.54    31.87    26.57                                    
  7 Ridgeside Dolphins Swim Team  'A'                 2:08.42    2:06.08    8  
     1) Eastman, Owen M 12              2) Fitzsimmons, Rowan A 11        
     3) Akins, Noah L 11                4) Bond, Drew B 12                
       29.58    33.04    34.53    28.93                                    
  8 Cleveland Aqua Tigers-SE  'B'                     2:09.67    2:09.48    4  
     1) Belcher, Luke 11                2) Frakes, Devon 11               
     3) Hunt, Luke 12                   4) Payne, Spencer 12              
       31.66    31.97    33.25    32.60                                    
 
Event 80  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dalton Dolphins-GA  'A'                           1:54.07    1:47.66  
     1) Valdez, Bruno A 12              2) Withrow, Orrin A 12            
     3) Haley, Will A 12                4) Valdez, Roman L 11             
       28.50    27.22    26.20    25.74                                    
  2 Cleveland Aqua Tigers-SE  'A'                     1:59.31    1:56.09  
     1) Officer, Noah 12                2) Ritzhaupt, Jackson 12          
     3) Officer, Grayson 11             4) McDaniel, Jacob 12             
       30.75    30.34    28.18    26.82                                    
  3 Calhoun Blue Barracudas  'A'                      2:02.62    1:59.76  
     1) Petty, Matthew L 12             2) Eickman, Will R 12             
     3) Tolson, Jacob D 12              4) Hood, Reece P 12               
       28.58    29.27    31.10    30.81                                    
  4 Signal Mountain Green Giants  'A'                 2:03.98    2:00.40  
     1) Bonastia, Kaleb k 11            2) Han, Charlie C 11              
     3) Seymour, Owen G 12              4) Smith, Jack W 12               
       30.40    28.88    33.53    27.59                                    
  5 Stuart Heights Swim Team-US  'A'                  2:01.61    2:01.60  
     1) Wilson, Reid G 11               2) Dzik, Noah R 11                
     3) Rutledge, Sam F 12              4) Von Canon, George Y 12         
       30.00    31.01    32.19    28.40                                    
  6 Big Ridge Raiders  'A'                            2:06.51    2:03.61  
     1) Shaw, Aidan 12                  2) Haberhern, B C 11              
     3) Weiss, Thaddeus J 12            4) Powe, Sam P 12                 
       29.08    35.89    32.46    26.18                                    
  7 Ridgeside Dolphins Swim Team  'A'                 2:11.36    2:08.42  
     1) Eastman, Owen M 12              2) Fitzsimmons, Rowan A 11        
     3) Akins, Noah L 11                4) Bond, Drew B 12                
       29.23    34.02    36.05    29.12                                    
  8 Cleveland Aqua Tigers-SE  'B'                     2:06.24    2:09.67  
     1) Belcher, Luke 11                2) Frakes, Devon 11               
     3) Hunt, Luke 12                   4) Payne, Spencer 12              
       31.75    31.83    33.11    32.98                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Dalton Dolphins-GA  'B'                           2:06.96    2:12.24  
     1) Hernandez, Julian A 11          2) Bethel, Jeb A 11               
     3) Jones, Logan I 11               4) Ollis, Gavin A 11              
       31.25    39.69    31.37    29.93                                    
 10 Ringgold TigerSharks  'A'                         2:17.70    2:15.32  
     1) Grayson, Chipper P 11           2) Patouga, Daniel L 11           
     3) Courtney, John D 11             4) Davis, Kale G 11               
       34.39    35.58    33.94    31.41                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Red Bank Gators-SE  'A'                           2:23.76    2:18.52  
     1) Lagorio, Chris M 12             2) Leming, Connor S 12            
     3) York, Creston W 12              4) Birdsong, Eddie J 12           
       33.37    34.21    41.16    29.78                                    
 12 Ooltewah Tidal Waves  'A'                         2:22.84    2:24.95  
     1) Wongmanee, Ben N 11             2) Forrest, Mason D 11            
     3) Miller, Emory C 11              4) Jones, Hardy E 12              
       38.07    37.78    38.54    30.56                                    
 
Event 81  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Signal Mountain Green Giants  'A'                 1:45.90    1:43.83   32  
     1) Hanson, Megan E 14              2) Jenkins, Ellie 14              
     3) Rackel, Audrey K 14             4) Gordon, Jewel A 14             
       27.90    25.90    25.28    24.75                                    
  2 Cleveland Aqua Tigers-SE  'A'                     1:48.85    1:45.08   28  
     1) Belcher, Breanna 13             2) Payne, Grayson 14              
     3) Harper, Ashlin 13               4) Thompson, Anna 13              
       27.36    26.31    26.88    24.53                                    
  3 Ooltewah Tidal Waves  'A'                         1:52.81    1:50.23   24  
     1) Parr, Lily K 13                 2) Cox, Ashleigh M 14             
     3) Scruggs, Emma S 14              4) Allen, Maddie P 13             
       27.23    29.30    28.77    24.93                                    
  4 Stuart Heights Swim Team-US  'A'                  1:52.18    1:50.64   20  
     1) Wilson, Avery G 14              2) Peirano, Sophie M 13           
     3) Celichowski, Ashlyn M 14        4) Waldrep, Ellie G 13            
       25.77    30.19    29.24    25.44                                    
  5 Dalton Dolphins-GA  'A'                           1:58.32    1:56.11   16  
     1) Conley, Josephine A 14          2) Hart, Alondra * 13             
     3) Lee, Miah * 13                  4) Morales, Genesis A 14          
       26.87    30.74    30.33    28.17                                    
  6 Calhoun Blue Barracudas  'A'                      1:59.27    1:57.14   12  
     1) Workman, Allie G 14             2) Funes, Vivianne A 14           
     3) Anderson, Bryn * 13             4) Edens, Calli B 13              
       26.25    29.24    32.33    29.32                                    
  7 Waterdogs Swim Team  'A'                          1:58.45    1:57.26    8  
     1) Sharma, Tanya E 14              2) Garner, Anna E 13              
     3) Landberg, Jessica L 13          4) Bryant, Juliet E 14            
       30.79    30.07    28.77    27.63                                    
  8 Red Bank Gators-SE  'A'                           2:00.01    2:00.01    4  
     1) Devlin, Linsy M 14              2) Harris, Amelia j 14            
     3) Woolf, Ivey K 13                4) Woods, Woodsy L 14             
       31.46    30.93    31.56    26.06                                    
 
Event 81  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Signal Mountain Green Giants  'A'                 1:45.21    1:45.90  
     1) Hanson, Megan E 14              2) Jenkins, Ellie 14              
     3) Rackel, Audrey K 14             4) Gordon, Jewel A 14             
       26.13    26.15    28.59    25.03                                    
  2 Cleveland Aqua Tigers-SE  'A'                     1:50.22    1:48.85  
     1) Belcher, Breanna 13             2) Payne, Grayson 14              
     3) Harper, Ashlin 13               4) Thompson, Anna 13              
       28.85    27.61    27.07    25.32                                    
  3 Stuart Heights Swim Team-US  'A'                  1:55.68    1:52.18  
     1) Wilson, Avery G 14              2) Peirano, Sophie M 13           
     3) Celichowski, Ashlyn M 14        4) Waldrep, Ellie G 13            
       25.92    30.62    29.58    26.06                                    
  4 Ooltewah Tidal Waves  'A'                         1:51.43    1:52.81  
     1) Parr, Lily K 13                 2) Cox, Ashleigh M 14             
     3) Scruggs, Emma S 14              4) Allen, Maddie P 13             
       27.08    30.42    25.91    29.40                                    
  5 Dalton Dolphins-GA  'A'                           2:13.04    1:58.32  
     1) Conley, Josephine A 14          2) Hart, Alondra * 13             
     3) Lee, Miah * 13                  4) Morales, Genesis A 14          
       27.51    31.25    29.77    29.79                                    
  6 Waterdogs Swim Team  'A'                          1:49.45    1:58.45  
     1) Sharma, Tanya E 14              2) Garner, Anna E 13              
     3) Landberg, Jessica L 13          4) Bryant, Juliet E 14            
       31.42    30.17    28.70    28.16                                    
  7 Calhoun Blue Barracudas  'A'                      2:00.78    1:59.27  
     1) Workman, Allie G 14             2) Funes, Vivianne A 14           
     3) Anderson, Bryn * 13             4) Edens, Calli B 13              
       27.42    29.51    31.95    30.39                                    
  8 Red Bank Gators-SE  'A'                           1:54.85    2:00.01  
     1) Devlin, Linsy M 14              2) Harris, Amelia j 14            
     3) Woolf, Ivey K 13                4) Woods, Woodsy L 14             
       30.77    31.59    32.29    25.36                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ringgold TigerSharks  'A'                         2:06.82    2:05.06  
     1) Bradford, Emma G 13             2) Carr, Savannah A 14            
     3) Rhinehart, Cassie F 13          4) Grayson, Maggie N 13           
       29.81    33.58    32.38    29.29                                    
 10 Big Ridge Raiders  'A'                            2:04.36    2:06.17  
     1) Thomson, Anna M 13              2) Schmidt, Hannah R 13           
     3) Medonis, Cici M 14              4) Haberhern, Sierra S 13         
       31.79    33.00    32.16    29.22                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Red Bank Gators-SE  'B'                           2:31.90    2:27.54  
     1) Steele, Grace E 14              2) Alexander, Mattie C 13         
     3) Lagorio, Lexi A 13              4) McDonald, Faith B 14           
       36.30    37.56    41.02    32.66                                    
 12 Cumberland Currents  'A'                          2:35.03    2:28.91  
     1) Twitty, Ashley N 14             2) Williams, Grace M 13           
     3) Lewis, Tory L 14                4) Hatch, Lili N 13               
       37.65    40.32    39.56    31.38                                    
 
Event 82  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Dalton Dolphins-GA  'A'                           1:40.03    1:39.97   32  
     1) Bingham, Nash N 13              2) Bailey, Shawn B 14             
     3) Bethel, Henry A 13              4) Valdez, Emilio E 14            
       25.55    25.99    24.90    23.53                                    
  2 Signal Mountain Green Giants  'A'                 1:44.64    1:42.93   28  
     1) Bardoner, Tian 14               2) Post, Chase W 13               
     3) Snyder, Daniel D 13             4) Tippett, Will w 14             
       26.33    25.48    27.40    23.72                                    
  3 Country Club Wavemakers  'A'                      1:47.17    1:47.20   24  
     1) Turner, Will P 14               2) Smith, Max H 14                
     3) Gartman, Silas E 14             4) Kinley, Conor E 13             
       26.69    26.48    28.35    25.68                                    
  4 Calhoun Blue Barracudas  'A'                      1:48.55    1:47.37   20  
     1) Tolson, Joshua B 14             2) Bates, Bryce A 14              
     3) Petty, Jeremiah S 14            4) Layson, Jace T 14              
       25.62    25.98    25.14    30.63                                    
  5 Stuart Heights Swim Team-US  'A'                  1:48.37    1:48.12   16  
     1) Cooley, Grant R 13              2) Schumaker, Lake D 14           
     3) Patton, Jack P 14               4) Lydon, Trey M 14               
       25.72    27.19    30.41    24.80                                    
  6 Ooltewah Tidal Waves  'A'                         1:58.15    1:50.33   12  
     1) Grady, Blake T 13               2) Miller, Elliott M 13           
     3) Matthews, Miles D 13            4) Sims, Aidan R 13               
       29.20    31.41    32.18    17.54                                    
  7 Signal Mountain Green Giants  'B'                 1:56.41    1:53.50    8  
     1) Wheeler, Sully w 14             2) Newton, Remy R 13              
     3) Hayslett, Nelson n 13           4) Williamson, Reeder N 14        
       29.72    28.62    28.09    27.07                                    
  8 Big Ridge Raiders  'A'                            2:00.70    1:59.20    4  
     1) Tate, Chris M 14                2) Blakely, John P 13             
     3) Alford, Robert H 14             4) Aslinger, Caleb B 14           
       27.40    36.50    27.68    27.62                                    
 
Event 82  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dalton Dolphins-GA  'A'                           1:43.09    1:40.03  
     1) Bingham, Nash N 13              2) Bailey, Shawn B 14             
     3) Bethel, Henry A 13              4) Valdez, Emilio E 14            
       25.35    25.52    25.30    23.86                                    
  2 Signal Mountain Green Giants  'A'                 1:47.79    1:44.64  
     1) Bardoner, Tian 14               2) Post, Chase W 13               
     3) Snyder, Daniel D 13             4) Tippett, Will w 14             
       26.60    25.88    27.96    24.20                                    
  3 Country Club Wavemakers  'A'                      1:47.05    1:47.17  
     1) Turner, Will P 14               2) Smith, Max H 14                
     3) Gartman, Silas E 14             4) Kinley, Conor E 13             
       26.74    26.85    28.07    25.51                                    
  4 Stuart Heights Swim Team-US  'A'                  1:50.54    1:48.37  
     1) Cooley, Grant R 13              2) Schumaker, Lake D 14           
     3) Patton, Jack P 14               4) Lydon, Trey M 14               
       25.89    28.72    29.47    24.29                                    
  5 Calhoun Blue Barracudas  'A'                      1:51.43    1:48.55  
     1) Tolson, Joshua B 14             2) Bates, Bryce A 14              
     3) Petty, Jeremiah S 14            4) Layson, Jace T 14              
       26.33    26.10    25.03    31.09                                    
  6 Signal Mountain Green Giants  'B'                 1:58.29    1:56.41  
     1) Wheeler, Sully w 14             2) Newton, Remy R 13              
     3) Hayslett, Nelson n 13           4) Williamson, Reeder N 14        
       31.03    28.99    28.20    28.19                                    
  7 Ooltewah Tidal Waves  'A'                         1:56.51    1:58.15  
     1) Grady, Blake T 13               2) Miller, Elliott M 13           
     3) Matthews, Miles D 13            4) Sims, Aidan R 13               
       29.31    32.25    29.82    26.77                                    
  8 Big Ridge Raiders  'A'                            1:57.80    2:00.70  
     1) Tate, Chris M 14                2) Blakely, John P 13             
     3) Alford, Robert H 14             4) Aslinger, Caleb B 14           
       27.32    38.71    27.76    26.91                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Cleveland Aqua Tigers-SE  'A'                     1:59.22    2:00.91  
     1) Gravell, Memphis 13             2) Frakes, Ian 13                 
     3) Bixler, Luke 14                 4) Parris, Trey 13                
       27.04    38.68    29.39    25.80                                    
 10 Red Bank Gators-SE  'A'                                NT    2:08.64  
     1) Boerschig, Conner D 13          2) King, Jonah C 13               
     3) Condry, Aidan M 13              4) Miller, Zach D 13              
       30.13    33.03    38.32    27.16                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Waterdogs Swim Team  'A'                          1:54.85    2:11.64  
     1) Cross, Caiden A 11              2) Hale, Truman P 13              
     3) Cross, Mason A 14               4) Ruckman, Brendon m 14          
       35.11    37.89    31.53    27.11                                    
 12 Ringgold TigerSharks  'A'                         2:13.34    2:12.79  
     1) Kolff, Bennett M 13             2) Pierson, Nikolas I 13          
     3) Scheeler, Zachary L 12          4) O'Donnell, Easton G 13         
       29.48    39.10    38.38    25.83                                    
 -- Dalton Dolphins-GA  'B'                           2:05.77         DQ  
     1) Chenard, Oscar A 14             2) Gallman, Noah A 13             
     3) Holmes, Joey T 14               4) Melgarejo, Daniel A 13         
       27.15    28.75    26.98    26.00                                    
 
Event 83  Girls 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Signal Mountain Green Giants  'A'                 1:43.75    1:41.77   32  
     1)                                 2) Dailey, T L 15                 
     3) Jenkins, Laney 15               4) Mitchum, Jamee L 15            
       25.66    25.31    25.97    24.83                                    
  2 Ooltewah Tidal Waves  'A'                         1:44.47    1:43.88   28  
     1) Allen, Merrin A 16              2) Howell, Maggie G 15            
     3) Cantrell, Jilli B 15            4) Grider, Haley S 17             
       25.62    26.70    25.60    25.96                                    
  3 Stuart Heights Swim Team-US  'A'                  1:46.75    1:44.32   24  
     1) Barkeloo-Carter, Audrey K 17    2) Smith, Alex L 15               
     3) White, Josie A 16               4) Davis, Gwennie L 15            
       26.22    26.90    26.39    24.81                                    
  4 Dalton Dolphins-GA  'A'                           1:47.57    1:45.58   20  
     1) Smith, Hannah R 15              2) Hannah, Daniela R 18           
     3) Hudson, Carlin G 15             4) Bingham, Reese A 16            
       26.81    27.85    25.83    25.09                                    
  5 Fairyland Flash Swim Team-GA  'A'                 1:48.91    1:46.06   16  
     1) Arrowsmith, Mary Margaret 16    2) Eiselstein, Kylie 15           
     3) Dassow, Anne S 18               4) Ward, Anna R 17                
       26.41    27.19    27.07    25.39                                    
  6 Ringgold TigerSharks  'A'                         1:54.64    1:51.65   12  
     1) O'Donnell, Rylee O 16           2) Sweat, Isabella S 17           
     3) Nichols, Saulye N 15            4) Wingrove, Regan L 15           
       28.36    28.78    27.59    26.92                                    
  7 Dalton Dolphins-GA  'B'                           1:53.78    1:53.61    8  
     1) Haverland, Brooke M 15          2) Melgarejo, Adriana A 15        
     3) Valdez, Oli A 18                4) Duffy, Catherine A 15          
       28.36    28.47    28.34    28.44                                    
  8 Country Club Wavemakers  'A'                      1:57.77    2:00.79    4  
     1) Bohannon, Lydia R 13            2) Turner, CeCe A 16              
     3) Schemel, Lee L 17               4) Reichman, Maddie E 16          
       30.67    32.57    28.77    28.78                                    
 
Event 83  Girls 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Signal Mountain Green Giants  'A'                 1:44.35    1:43.75  
     1)                                 2) Dailey, T L 15                 
     3) Jenkins, Laney 15               4) Mitchum, Jamee L 15            
       25.94    25.20    26.65    25.96                                    
  2 Ooltewah Tidal Waves  'A'                         1:44.58    1:44.47  
     1) Allen, Merrin A 16              2) Howell, Maggie G 15            
     3) Cantrell, Jilli B 15            4) Grider, Haley S 17             
       26.29    27.06    26.16    24.96                                    
  3 Stuart Heights Swim Team-US  'A'                  1:46.13    1:46.75  
     1) Barkeloo-Carter, Audrey K 17    2) Smith, Alex L 15               
     3) White, Josie A 16               4) Davis, Gwennie L 15            
       27.13    27.11    27.11    25.40                                    
  4 Dalton Dolphins-GA  'A'                           1:47.72    1:47.57  
     1) Smith, Hannah R 15              2) Hannah, Daniela R 18           
     3) Hudson, Carlin G 15             4) Bingham, Reese A 16            
       26.92    29.07    26.02    25.56                                    
  5 Fairyland Flash Swim Team-GA  'A'                 1:48.62    1:48.91  
     1) Arrowsmith, Mary Margaret 16    2) Eiselstein, Kylie 15           
     3) Dassow, Anne S 18               4) Ward, Anna R 17                
       27.61    27.46    27.15    26.69                                    
  6 Dalton Dolphins-GA  'B'                           1:58.86    1:53.78  
     1) Haverland, Brooke M 15          2) Melgarejo, Adriana A 15        
     3) Valdez, Oli A 18                4) Duffy, Catherine A 15          
       28.66    28.59    28.41    28.12                                    
  7 Ringgold TigerSharks  'A'                         1:46.15    1:54.64  
     1) O'Donnell, Rylee O 16           2) Sweat, Isabella S 17           
     3) Nichols, Saulye N 15            4) Wingrove, Regan L 15           
       28.75    29.54    28.34    28.01                                    
  8 Country Club Wavemakers  'A'                      1:52.08    1:57.77  
     1) Bohannon, Lydia R 13            2) Turner, CeCe A 16              
     3) Schemel, Lee L 17               4) Reichman, Maddie E 16          
       31.07    31.18    27.65    27.87                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Stuart Heights Swim Team-US  'B'                  1:59.28    1:58.00  
     1) Schumaker, Mary Kathryne K 16   2) Bevis, Mya Grace g 17          
     3) Pool, Megan E 16                4) Grall, Cayce J 18              
       27.47    30.70    31.16    28.67                                    
 10 Calhoun Blue Barracudas  'A'                      1:55.77    1:59.25  
     1) Workman, Cassie J 17            2) Waguespack, Anna a 16          
     3)                                 4) Reid, Abby G 15                
       27.91    29.48    32.56    29.30                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Cleveland Aqua Tigers-SE  'A'                     2:02.43    2:03.16  
     1) Borst, Lauren 18                2) Borst, Meredith 18             
     3) Liner, Suzanna 17               4) Meyer, Zoe 17                  
       31.21    30.98    32.35    28.62                                    
 12 Cumberland Currents  'A'                          2:09.06    2:11.79  
     1) Vernon, Chloe R 18              2) Williams, Sinnamon E 17        
     3) Morris, Kimi J 15               4) Morris, Kari L 16              
       29.30    42.29    31.11    29.09                                    
 
Event 84  Boys 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Signal Mountain Green Giants  'A'                 1:32.98    1:28.39   32  
     1) Johnson, James M 17             2) Varnell, Chapman D 15          
     3) Green, Jason M 17               4) Lochmaier, Peter G 17          
       22.56    23.50    21.57    20.76                                    
  2 Dalton Dolphins-GA  'A'                           1:31.39    1:29.87   28  
     1) Hudson, Brandt A 18             2) Stephenson, Tyler A 16         
     3) Mashburn, Alex A 16             4) Shaheen, Jonathan A 15         
       22.30    23.29    22.46    21.82                                    
  3 Calhoun Blue Barracudas  'A'                      1:34.16    1:33.02   24  
     1) Parker, Cal C 16                2) Kauffman, Joe F 17             
     3) Black, Caleb D 16               4) Brown, Spencer G 17            
       23.40    22.68    23.23    23.71                                    
  4 Fairyland Flash Swim Team-GA  'A'                 1:34.45    1:33.69   20  
     1) Horne, David 15                 2) Bevill, Ethan J 16             
     3) Jackson, Will L 14              4) Goren, Barak 18                
       24.43    23.07    23.77    22.42                                    
  5 Signal Mountain Green Giants  'B'                 1:36.00    1:34.94   16  
     1) Smith, Joseph B 17              2) Porter, Thomas J 16            
     3) Trombley, William N 16          4) Wheeler, Garrison g 16         
       24.33    23.14    23.86    23.61                                    
  6 Cleveland Aqua Tigers-SE  'A'                     1:35.44    1:35.24   12  
     1) Chung, Jason 18                 2) Cooper, Ben 18                 
     3) Foster, Adam 17                 4) Culpepper, Jasper 17           
       24.18    25.29    24.05    21.72                                    
  7 Stuart Heights Swim Team-US  'A'                  1:37.84    1:35.95    8  
     1) Ransom, Max A 15                2) Rutledge, Owen R 15            
     3) Steiman, Ben E 17               4) Ransom, Jon Pat P 18           
       23.19    25.90    25.83    21.03                                    
  8 Country Club Wavemakers  'A'                      1:39.41    1:36.72    4  
     1) Gork, Raif 15                   2) Fuller, James H 17             
     3) Bell, Cooper D 14               4) Griffith, Ben 16               
       24.66    25.69    24.18    22.19                                    
 
Event 84  Boys 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dalton Dolphins-GA  'A'                           1:32.95    1:31.39  
     1) Hudson, Brandt A 18             2) Stephenson, Tyler A 16         
     3) Mashburn, Alex A 16             4) Shaheen, Jonathan A 15         
       22.88    23.16    23.00    22.35                                    
  2 Signal Mountain Green Giants  'A'                 1:33.81    1:32.98  
     1) Johnson, James M 17             2) Varnell, Chapman D 15          
     3) Green, Jason M 17               4) Lochmaier, Peter G 17          
       22.68    23.68    24.26    22.36                                    
  3 Calhoun Blue Barracudas  'A'                      1:36.64    1:34.16  
     1) Parker, Cal C 16                2) Kauffman, Joe F 17             
     3) Black, Caleb D 16               4) Brown, Spencer G 17            
       23.54    22.91    23.26    24.45                                    
  4 Fairyland Flash Swim Team-GA  'A'                 1:37.40    1:34.45  
     1) Horne, David 15                 2) Bevill, Ethan J 16             
     3) Jackson, Will L 14              4) Goren, Barak 18                
       24.68    23.44    23.56    22.77                                    
  5 Cleveland Aqua Tigers-SE  'A'                     1:41.11    1:35.44  
     1) Chung, Jason 18                 2) Cooper, Ben 18                 
     3) Foster, Adam 17                 4) Culpepper, Jasper 17           
       24.29    25.55    23.84    21.76                                    
  6 Signal Mountain Green Giants  'B'                 1:36.83    1:36.00  
     1) Smith, Joseph B 17              2) Porter, Thomas J 16            
     3) Trombley, William N 16          4) Wheeler, Garrison g 16         
       24.26    24.01    24.00    23.73                                    
  7 Stuart Heights Swim Team-US  'A'                  1:38.56    1:37.84  
     1) Ransom, Max A 15                2) Rutledge, Owen R 15            
     3) Steiman, Ben E 17               4) Ransom, Jon Pat P 18           
       23.54    26.18    26.28    21.84                                    
  8 Country Club Wavemakers  'A'                      1:40.45    1:39.41  
     1) Gork, Raif 15                   2) Fuller, James H 17             
     3) Bell, Cooper D 14               4) Griffith, Ben 16               
       25.45    25.97    24.31    23.68                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Calhoun Blue Barracudas  'B'                      1:52.86    1:46.18  
     1) Bates, Brock H 17               2) Hutzler, Markie S 15           
     3) Kerns, Dawson S 15              4) Workman, Cody A 17             
       26.34    27.35    27.72    24.77                                    
 10 Red Bank Gators-SE  'A'                           2:09.99    1:49.80  
     1) Meagher, Sam T 18               2) Brimer, Brandon E 18           
     3) Geter, Austin T 15              4) Massey, Luke D 16              
       25.90    30.18    31.20    22.52                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Ridgeside Dolphins Swim Team  'A'                      NT    1:54.05  
       29.41    28.04    30.36    26.24                                    
 
                    Combined Team Scores - Through Event 84                    
 
  1. Signal Mountain Green Giants       2098   2. Dalton Dolphins                  1941.5
  3. Stuart Heights Swim Team           1638   4. Ooltewah Tidal Waves             1584.5
  5. Fairyland Flash Swim Team           967   6. Cleveland Aqua Tigers             825.5
  7. Big Ridge Raiders                   777   8. Calhoun Blue Barracudas           720.5
  9. Country Club Wavemakers             681  10. Ringgold TigerSharks                439
 11. Ridgeside Dolphins Swim Team        297  12. Waterdogs Swim Team               238.5
 13. Cumberland Currents                 209  14. Red Bank Gators                   199.5
 15. Fort Oglethorpe Marlins             130                                             
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 84                    
 
  1. Ooltewah Tidal Waves             1140.5   2. Signal Mountain Green Giants       1041
  3. Stuart Heights Swim Team          882.5   4. Dalton Dolphins                   564.5
  5. Country Club Wavemakers             482   6. Fairyland Flash Swim Team         480.5
  7. Big Ridge Raiders                   380   8. Cleveland Aqua Tigers               294
  9. Calhoun Blue Barracudas             252  10. Waterdogs Swim Team               206.5
 11. Ringgold TigerSharks                198  12. Cumberland Currents                 188
 13. Red Bank Gators                   121.5  14. Ridgeside Dolphins Swim Team        117
 15. Fort Oglethorpe Marlins              29                                             
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 84                     
 
  1. Dalton Dolphins                    1377   2. Signal Mountain Green Giants       1057
  3. Stuart Heights Swim Team          755.5   4. Cleveland Aqua Tigers             531.5
  5. Fairyland Flash Swim Team         486.5   6. Calhoun Blue Barracudas           468.5
  7. Ooltewah Tidal Waves                444   8. Big Ridge Raiders                   397
  9. Ringgold TigerSharks                241  10. Country Club Wavemakers             199
 11. Ridgeside Dolphins Swim Team        180  12. Fort Oglethorpe Marlins             101
 13. Red Bank Gators                      78  14. Waterdogs Swim Team                  32
 15. Cumberland Currents                  21