Licensed to Baylor Swim Club        HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 7/9/2016 08:13 PM
              2016 Bill Caulkins City Meet - 7/8/2016 to 7/9/2016              
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 41  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Shaw, Hunter               8 BRR                    18.02      17.30   20  
  2 Mizutani, Lydia I          7 CUMB                   19.77      18.55   17  
  3 Saunders, Emma K           8 STH-US                 21.52      19.87   16  
  4 Isbell, Amber E            7 TWSA                   20.20      20.56   15  
  5 Boyd, Anna C               7 TWSA                   20.42      20.67   14  
  6 Edens, Chloe B             8 CBB                    20.48      21.43   13  
  7 Alexander, Lauren M        8 CUMB                   22.69      21.52   12  
  8 Harper, Marley S           8 SMST                   21.52      22.21   11  
B - Final
  9 Marshall, Lily K           8 FTO                    23.70      21.73    9  
 10 Ransom, Molly Mae A        7 STH-US                 23.12      21.85    7  
 11 Chapin, Roee K             7 STH-US                 24.51      22.01    6  
 12 Hoover, KaraLin G          8 SMST                   23.03      22.95    5  
 13 Carpenter, Caroline M      8 BRR                    23.02      24.27    4  
 14 Keener, Abigail M          8 BRR                    24.16      24.41    3  
 15 Usrey, Ella R              8 SMST                   25.93      25.24    2  
 16 Blankenbaker, Lylah R      7 RDG                    25.48      28.81    1  
 
Event 42  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Martin, Elijah J           8 TWSA                   19.05      17.80   20  
  2 Vaughn, Carson A           8 DALT-GA                22.32      19.57   17  
  3 Clardy, Maddux R           8 STH-US                 20.65      20.33   16  
  4 Holliman, Jed A            8 TWSA                   21.00      20.38   15  
  5 Chappelear, Cooper M       8 RG                     20.74      20.86   14  
  6 Fitzsimmons, Bec J         8 RDG                    21.52      21.74   13  
  7 Laramore, Sam              7 SMST                   22.35      22.47   12  
  8 Farnham, Nate              8 BRR                    22.78      22.57   11  
B - Final
  9 Engel, Michael M           8 CBB                    23.66      22.28    9  
 10 Workman, Hart W            8 FCLU-GA                24.62      22.50    7  
 11 Arnett, Joseph S           8 DOGS                   24.62      22.51    6  
 12 Von Canon, Johnny A        7 STH-US                 23.74      23.09    5  
 13 Runkle, Ethan T            7 BRR                    23.55      23.44    4  
 14 Hood, Ryder T              7 CBB                    23.19      23.48    3  
 15 Brooks, Trevor T           8 RBST-SE                24.55      24.74    2  
 16 Holliman, Noah S           6 TWSA                   23.60      25.55    1  
 
Event 43  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Pulliam, Emma E           10 RG                     32.56      31.65   20  
  2 Chapin, Scout S            9 STH-US                 33.69      33.01   17  
  3 Coppinger, Laken M        10 SMST                   34.82      33.91   16  
  4 Quernemoen, Julia E       10 CGCC                   33.97      34.40   15  
  5 Bond, Madeline J          10 RDG                    35.88      34.66   14  
  6 Powe, MaeMae M            10 BRR                    35.10      35.14   13  
  7 Lydon, Ellie R             9 STH-US                 37.90      36.69   12  
  8 Wagner, London L           9 DALT-GA                38.78      38.47   11  
B - Final
  9 Allen, Elizabeth M         9 BRR                    40.88      37.34    9  
 10 Starr, Macie A             9 DOGS                   40.01      38.71    7  
 11 Nolen, Rebecca            10 Aqua Tigers-SE         39.31      38.79    6  
 12 Bohner, Frances M          9 FCLU-GA                40.27      38.93    5  
 13 Martin, Cameron A          9 TWSA                   41.83      39.83    4  
 14 Dauphinais, Jae E          9 DOGS                   41.64      41.55    3  
 15 Bond, Adelaide M           9 RDG                    42.41      41.89    2  
 16 Reyes, Taylor M           10 TWSA                   39.47      43.09    1  
 
Event 44  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Withrow, Cole C           10 DALT-GA                32.04      31.30   20  
  2 Bevill, Ben H             10 FCLU-GA                33.23      32.70   17  
  3 Webb, Brandon H           10 CBB                    35.65      33.44   16  
  4 Waldrep, Luke R            9 STH-US                 34.63      34.11   15  
  5 Chenard, Luc A             9 DALT-GA                35.74      34.44   14  
  6 Valdez, Franco A           9 DALT-GA                36.08      34.69   13  
  7 Gipson, Garet L           10 TWSA                   34.29      34.83   12  
  8 Porter, Vincent J         10 SMST                   38.41      37.41   11  
B - Final
  9 Simpson, Evan S           10 BRR                    38.90      37.39    9  
 10 Lehman, Cooper W           9 STH-US                 39.51      38.15    7  
 11 Roiz, Jonathan            10 SMST                   42.90      40.31    6  
 12 Sallee, Jack M            10 STH-US                 42.89      41.11    5  
 13 Newton, Milo T            10 SMST                   44.35      44.10    4  
 14 Lebed, Kirill N            9 RG                     46.08      44.19    3  
 15 Shelley, Nicholas         10 SMST                   46.20      45.21    2  
 16 Holliman, Elijah D         9 TWSA                   42.65      45.25    1  
 
Event 45  Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 McBryar, Bella B           6 FCLU-GA                21.16      20.26   20  
  2 Simpson, Adelyn G          6 BRR                    21.64      21.65   17  
  3 Torchick, Audrey R         6 DOGS                   24.61      22.32   16  
  4 Martinez, Ximena           6 Aqua Tigers-SE         23.70      23.25   15  
  5 Nazor-Comer, Evie          6 SMST                   26.03      26.80   14  
  6 Dauphinais, Grace N        6 DOGS                   26.72      27.09   13  
  7 Martin, Josie C            5 TWSA                   25.65      27.50   12  
  8 Watson, Liza Blake B       6 SMST                   26.94      27.87   11  
B - Final
  9 Webb, Mary Mae M           6 RG                     29.85      26.63    9  
 10 Grass, Maddie A            6 RBST-SE                31.17      28.19    7  
 11 Presley, Hannah Frances    6 FCLU-GA                31.01      28.76    6  
 12 Brock, Charlotte M         6 FCLU-GA                31.14      29.15    5  
 13 Lydon, Lucy J              6 STH-US                 28.41      29.49    4  
 14 Usrey, Caroline C          6 SMST                   31.30      30.04    3  
 15 Bond, Ari N                6 RDG                    27.47      31.47    2  
 16 Smith, Georgia             6 BRR                    32.57      32.16    1  
 
Event 46  Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Holliman, Noah S           6 TWSA                   19.72      19.31   20  
  2 Farnham, Christopher       6 BRR                    22.99      22.36   17  
  3 Scott, Noah M              6 RG                     24.47      22.87   16  
  4 McCoy, Matthew T           6 STH-US                 26.54      23.91   15  
  5 Grant, Dru S               6 CGCC                   25.12      24.16   14  
  6 White, Will S              6 STH-US                 23.89      24.86   13  
  7 Rock, Grayson M            6 SMST                   25.94      25.05   12  
  8 Webb, Brayden L            6 CBB                    29.49      31.47   11  
B - Final
  9 Hoover, J.J. J             6 SMST                   30.26      28.63    9  
 10 Bean, Elijah N             5 DOGS                   31.23      28.90    7  
 11 Johnson, Nicholas          5 CGCC                   29.94      29.40    6  
 12 Henry, Wyatt               5 SMST                   32.09      30.72    5  
 13 Carpenter, Ryan H          5 BRR                    32.24      32.08    4  
 14 Shelley, Landon            6 SMST                   31.63      32.71    3  
 15 Wingfield, Hank D          5 FCLU-GA                33.93      33.48    2  
 16 Celis, Antonio M           6 TWSA                   33.54      34.52    1  
 
Event 47  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Saylors, Gracison A        8 DALT-GA                15.72      15.42   20  
  2 Edens, Chloe B             8 CBB                    16.37      16.13   17  
  3 Shaw, Hunter               8 BRR                    15.75      16.74   16  
  4 Harper, Marley S           8 SMST                   18.14      17.45   15  
  5 Hoover, KaraLin G          8 SMST                   18.18      17.87   14  
  6 Alexander, Lauren M        8 CUMB                   18.47      18.43   13  
  7 Ransom, Molly Mae A        7 STH-US                 18.62      19.10   12  
  8 Watson, Avery R            8 SMST                   18.59      19.72   11  
B - Final
  9 Isbell, Amber E            7 TWSA                   18.74      18.14    9  
 10 Saunders, Emma K           8 STH-US                 19.46      18.27    7  
 11 Bell, Sofia G              8 CGCC                   18.88      18.52    6  
 12 Mizutani, Lydia I          7 CUMB                   18.83      19.02    5  
 13 Boyd, Anna C               7 TWSA                   18.68      19.15    4  
 14 Keener, Abigail M          8 BRR                    18.76      19.53    3  
 15 Tuder, Katie Grace G       7 CGCC                   19.24      20.35    2  
 16 Holmes, Fin G              7 SMST                   18.86      22.69    1  
 
Event 48  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Martin, Elijah J           8 TWSA                   16.48      15.60   20  
  2 Chappelear, Cooper M       8 RG                     16.68      16.18   17  
  3 Vaughn, Carson A           8 DALT-GA                17.31      16.35   16  
  4 Falcone, Peter             8 Aqua Tigers-SE         17.22      16.78   15  
  5 Byrum, Charlie B           8 FCLU-GA                17.64      17.19   14  
  6 McDaniel, Cameron          8 Aqua Tigers-SE         17.68      17.50   13  
  7 Fitzsimmons, Bec J         8 RDG                    16.89      17.63   12  
  8 Kolff, Cameron R           8 RG                     17.75      19.42   11  
B - Final
  9 Clardy, Maddux R           8 STH-US                 18.22      18.00    9  
 10 Lake, Bryson               8 Aqua Tigers-SE         18.04      18.03    7  
 11 Smiley, Luke L             8 SMST                   18.48      18.41    6  
 12 Hood, Ryder T              7 CBB                    19.01      18.47    5  
 13 Laramore, Sam              7 SMST                   18.41      18.66    4  
 14 Webb, Henry L              8 RG                     18.14      19.14    3  
 15 Brooks, Trevor T           8 RBST-SE                19.01      19.24    2  
 16 Jungels, Nathan E          8 BRR                    18.96      19.56    1  
 
Event 49  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Pulliam, Emma E           10 RG                     29.87      28.91   20  
  2 Bond, Madeline J          10 RDG                    30.37      30.07   17  
  3 Quernemoen, Julia E       10 CGCC                   31.28      30.48   16  
  4 Chapin, Scout S            9 STH-US                 30.28      30.56   14.5
  4 Wagner, London L           9 DALT-GA                31.06      30.56   14.5
  6 Coppinger, Laken M        10 SMST                   31.34      30.69   13  
  7 Lee, Bella *              10 DALT-GA                31.55      30.79   12  
  8 Powe, MaeMae M            10 BRR                    31.36      31.69   11  
B - Final
  9 Martin, Cameron A          9 TWSA                   33.51      32.91    9  
 10 Lydon, Ellie R             9 STH-US                 34.01      33.20    7  
 11 Reyes, Taylor M           10 TWSA                   34.26      33.27    6  
 12 Nolen, Rebecca            10 Aqua Tigers-SE         33.67      33.81    5  
 13 Sable, Lauryn T           10 RBST-SE                35.76      34.74    4  
 14 Starr, Macie A             9 DOGS                   35.33      34.77    3  
 15 Striker, Julia N          10 RG                     35.64      35.26    2  
 16 Goldberg, Emmaline C      10 STH-US                 34.77      35.69    1  
 
Event 50  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Withrow, Cole C           10 DALT-GA                29.23      29.05   20  
  2 Waldrep, Luke R            9 STH-US                 29.72      29.11   17  
  3 Bevill, Ben H             10 FCLU-GA                30.48      30.28   16  
  4 Valdez, Franco A           9 DALT-GA                32.51      31.97   15  
  5 Cuaresma, Francis Luciel  10 DALT-GA                33.17      32.70   14  
  6 Smith, Jude T             10 SMST                   33.03      33.33   13  
  7 Lehman, Cooper W           9 STH-US                 33.86      34.65   12  
B - Final
  9 Chenard, Luc A             9 DALT-GA                35.07      33.42    9  
 10 Porter, Vincent J         10 SMST                   34.39      33.80    7  
 11 Myers, JoJo R              9 STH-US                 34.09      33.92    6  
 12 Morris, Jeremy R          10 CUMB                   34.38      34.04    5  
 13 Sallee, Jack M            10 STH-US                 34.99      34.38    4  
 14 Flasch, Ben B              9 SMST                   35.34      36.24    3  
 15 Flasch, Henry H            9 SMST                   35.46      37.31    2  
 16 Wingrove, Evan C          10 RG                     35.22      38.26    1  
 
Event 51  Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 McBryar, Bella B           6 FCLU-GA                25.26      23.71   20  
  2 Torchick, Audrey R         6 DOGS                   30.74      26.69   17  
  3 Simpson, Adelyn G          6 BRR                    28.19      26.70   16  
  4 Presley, Hannah Frances    6 FCLU-GA                30.72      27.78   15  
  5 Martinez, Ximena           6 Aqua Tigers-SE         30.08      29.52   14  
  6 Barnett, Marydee           6 SMST                   32.24      31.04   13  
  7 Webb, Mary Mae M           6 RG                     32.31      33.52   12  
  8 Nazor-Comer, Evie          6 SMST                   31.79      35.16   11  
B - Final
  9 Watson, Liza Blake B       6 SMST                   35.25      29.19    9  
 10 Martin, Josie C            5 TWSA                   32.93      29.75    7  
 11 Grass, Maddie A            6 RBST-SE                33.47      31.07    6  
 12 Dauphinais, Grace N        6 DOGS                   32.86      31.42    5  
 13 Soder, Addie W             5 RBST-SE                35.23      34.93    4  
 14 Brock, Charlotte M         6 FCLU-GA                34.46      37.29    3  
 15 Cannon, Addie .            6 STH-US                 35.44      37.71    2  
 16 Smith, Georgia             6 BRR                    35.77      38.06    1  
 
Event 52  Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Holliman, Noah S           6 TWSA                   24.63      23.90   20  
  2 Farnham, Christopher       6 BRR                    24.31      24.65   17  
  3 Hoover, J.J. J             6 SMST                   26.21      26.08   16  
  4 Rock, Grayson M            6 SMST                   27.18      26.67   15  
  5 McCoy, Matthew T           6 STH-US                 29.26      29.56   14  
  6 Webb, Brayden L            6 CBB                    32.32      32.27   13  
  7 Grant, Dru S               6 CGCC                   32.15      32.32   12  
 -- Scott, Noah M              6 RG                     30.12         DQ  
B - Final
  9 Shelley, Landon            6 SMST                   32.40      31.30    9  
 10 Wingfield, Hank D          5 FCLU-GA                33.83      32.17    7  
 11 Carpenter, Ryan H          5 BRR                    32.70      32.32    6  
 12 Henry, Wyatt               5 SMST                   42.42      33.98    5  
 13 Bean, Elijah N             5 DOGS                   39.62      34.55    4  
 14 Schiff, Tadpole A          6 SMST                   33.15      39.11    3  
 15 Sallee, Ben W              6 STH-US                 44.83      42.18    2  
 16 Celis, Antonio M           6 TWSA                   42.64      49.03    1  
 
Event 53  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Saylors, Gracison A        8 DALT-GA                18.76      18.74   20  
  2 Mizutani, Lydia I          7 CUMB                   20.79      20.08   17  
  3 Shaw, Hunter               8 BRR                    19.83      20.43   16  
  4 Saunders, Emma K           8 STH-US                 20.82      20.70   15  
  5 Harper, Marley S           8 SMST                   22.24      21.84   14  
  6 Isbell, Amber E            7 TWSA                   22.19      22.88   13  
  7 Tuder, Katie Grace G       7 CGCC                   22.51      24.19   12  
 -- Golden, Hadley E           8 CGCC                   22.44         DQ  
B - Final
  9 Bell, Sofia G              8 CGCC                   22.61      22.59    9  
 10 Reyes, Emily E             8 TWSA                   23.88      22.68    7  
 11 Chapin, Roee K             7 STH-US                 23.03      23.68    6  
 12 Inman, Sarah Jane J        7 TWSA                   24.81      23.74    5  
 13 Eickman, Annie F           7 CBB                    24.36      24.38    4  
 14 House, Farah               8 SMST                   24.96      24.57    3  
 15 Kelley, Addison M          8 CBB                    25.06      24.59    2  
 16 Parsons, Addie K           8 STH-US                 25.11      25.36    1  
 
Event 54  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Holliman, Jed A            8 TWSA                   20.51      20.57   20  
  2 Chappelear, Cooper M       8 RG                     21.52      21.29   17  
  3 Clardy, Maddux R           8 STH-US                 22.72      22.54   16  
  4 Lehn, Thatcher A           8 FCLU-GA                23.62      22.88   14.5
  4 Whittle, Charlie H         7 TWSA                   23.13      22.88   14.5
  6 Webb, Henry L              8 RG                     23.36      23.99   13  
  7 Fitzsimmons, Bec J         8 RDG                    22.38      24.01   12  
  8 McDaniel, Cameron          8 Aqua Tigers-SE         23.62      24.89   11  
B - Final
  9 Workman, Hart W            8 FCLU-GA                24.08      22.24    9  
 10 Burch, Wyatt W             8 DALT-GA                23.78      22.93    7  
 11 Brooks, Trevor T           8 RBST-SE                24.15      22.96    6  
 12 Runkle, Ethan T            7 BRR                    24.47      23.60    5  
 13 Byrum, Charlie B           8 FCLU-GA                24.11      24.27    4  
 14 Farnham, Nate              8 BRR                    24.39      24.57    3  
 15 Wingfield, Wilder W        7 FCLU-GA                24.68      25.10    2  
 16 Garcia, Adam A             7 TWSA                   24.59      26.30    1  
 
Event 55  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Pulliam, Emma E           10 RG                     35.29      33.49   20  
  2 Coppinger, Laken M        10 SMST                   35.61      34.58   17  
  3 Chapin, Scout S            9 STH-US                 36.40      35.73   16  
  4 Lee, Bella *              10 DALT-GA                38.22      37.12   15  
  5 Powe, MaeMae M            10 BRR                    38.34      37.18   14  
  6 Bond, Madeline J          10 RDG                    37.36      37.75   13  
  7 Martin, Cameron A          9 TWSA                   40.06      39.28   12  
  8 Starr, Macie A             9 DOGS                   40.16      42.44   11  
B - Final
  9 Marisko, Addison K         9 DALT-GA                40.21      38.59    9  
 10 Goldberg, Emmaline C      10 STH-US                 40.89      39.76    7  
 11 Wagner, London L           9 DALT-GA                40.61      39.84    6  
 12 Allen, Elizabeth M         9 BRR                    41.60      40.79    5  
 13 Klotz, Caroline E         10 STH-US                 42.24      40.98    4  
 14 Bond, Adelaide M           9 RDG                    42.06      40.99    3  
 15 Striker, Julia N          10 RG                     41.99      41.63    2  
 16 Bohner, Frances M          9 FCLU-GA                41.80      42.47    1  
 
Event 56  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Valdez, Franco A           9 DALT-GA                36.13      34.83   20  
  2 Bevill, Ben H             10 FCLU-GA                36.37      35.43   17  
  3 Waldrep, Luke R            9 STH-US                 36.63      35.47   16  
  4 Webb, Brandon H           10 CBB                    39.52      38.73   15  
  5 Gipson, Garet L           10 TWSA                   38.92      40.13   14  
  6 Myers, JoJo R              9 STH-US                 41.11      40.73   13  
  7 Flasch, Ben B              9 SMST                   41.84      40.93   12  
  8 Cuaresma, Francis Luciel  10 DALT-GA                41.65      41.34   11  
B - Final
  9 Sallee, Jack M            10 STH-US                 42.20      40.68    9  
 10 McBryar, Grant G          10 FCLU-GA                43.35      41.62    7  
 11 Simpson, Evan S           10 BRR                    42.82      42.23    6  
 12 Jackson, Sammy C           9 FCLU-GA                44.83      44.43    5  
 13 Sievers, Caleb M          10 BRR                    44.95      44.67    4  
 14 Holmes, Jake C            10 SMST                   43.92      44.69    3  
 15 Wingrove, Evan C          10 RG                     43.21      45.20    2  
 16 Chamberlain, Shiloh S     10 SMST                   43.87      45.93    1  
 
Event 57  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Signal Mountain Green Giants  'A'                 1:16.67    1:14.30   32  
     1) Harper, Marley S 8              2) Watson, Avery R 8              
     3) Usrey, Ella R 8                 4) Hoover, KaraLin G 8            
       37.71    36.59                                                      
  2 Stuart Heights Swim Team-US  'A'                  1:20.73    1:21.13   28  
     1) Ransom, Molly Mae A 7           2) Chapin, Roee K 7               
     3) Parsons, Addie K 8              4) Saunders, Emma K 8             
       38.39    42.74                                                      
  3 Ooltewah Tidal Waves  'A'                         1:23.36    1:22.45   24  
     1) Isbell, Amber E 7               2) Boyd, Anna C 7                 
     3) Reyes, Emily E 8                4) Martin, Josie C 5              
       45.49    36.96                                                      
  4 Big Ridge Raiders  'A'                            1:21.43    1:22.56   20  
     1) Keener, Abigail M 8             2) Evans, Sloane M 8              
     3) Carpenter, Caroline M 8         4) Shaw, Hunter 8                 
       44.91    37.65                                                      
  5 Country Club Wavemakers  'A'                      1:27.09    1:26.82   16  
     1) Bell, Sofia G 8                 2) Tuder, Katie Grace G 7         
     3) Marsh, Maddie G 8               4) Golden, Hadley E 8             
       41.19    45.63                                                      
  6 Cumberland Currents  'A'                          1:35.68    1:29.15   12  
     1) Alexander, Lauren M 8           2) Schuster, Jillian E 8          
     3) Brown, Annabelle A 6            4) Mizutani, Lydia I 7            
       54.18    34.97                                                      
  7 Fairyland Flash Swim Team-GA  'A'                 1:31.40    1:30.72    8  
     1) Ball, Avery L 7                 2) Price, Cammy E 8               
     3) McBryar, Bella B 6              4) Garrett, Mae Thomas T 7        
     1:30.59     0.13                                                      
 -- Calhoun Blue Barracudas  'A'                      1:33.84         DQ  
     1) Hood, Clara G 7                 2) Eickman, Annie F 7             
     3) Engel, Louisa L 7               4) Kelley, Addison M 8            
       46.72    45.19                                                      
 
Event 58  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ooltewah Tidal Waves  'A'                         1:14.65    1:12.68   32  
     1) Holliman, Jed A 8               2) Garcia, Adam A 7               
     3) Holliman, Noah S 6              4) Martin, Elijah J 8             
       38.24    34.44                                                      
  2 Fairyland Flash Swim Team-GA  'A'                 1:15.79    1:12.90   28  
     1) Wingfield, Wilder W 7           2) Workman, Hart W 8              
     3) Lehn, Thatcher A 8              4) Byrum, Charlie B 8             
       37.88    35.02                                                      
  3 Cleveland Aqua Tigers-SE  'A'                     1:15.15    1:13.94   24  
     1) McDaniel, Cameron 8             2) Ritzhaupt, Anderson 8          
     3) Lake, Bryson 8                  4) Falcone, Peter 8               
       40.04    33.90                                                      
  4 Signal Mountain Green Giants  'A'                 1:17.37    1:17.08   20  
     1) Nord, Henry D 8                 2) Smiley, Luke L 8               
     3) Shanea, Manoa 8                 4) Laramore, Sam 7                
       38.37    38.71                                                      
  5 Ringgold TigerSharks  'A'                         1:19.18    1:19.55   16  
     1) Kolff, Cameron R 8              2) Scott, Noah M 6                
     3) Webb, Henry L 8                 4) Chappelear, Cooper M 8         
       43.61    35.94                                                      
  6 Big Ridge Raiders  'A'                            1:22.50    1:20.12   12  
     1) Farnham, Nate 8                 2) Runkle, Ethan T 7              
     3) Wilson, Ryan D 8                4) Jungels, Nathan E 8            
       38.90    41.22                                                      
  7 Stuart Heights Swim Team-US  'A'                  1:22.14    1:21.25    8  
     1) Clardy, Maddux R 8              2) Von Canon, Johnny A 7          
     3) Bevis, Milo R 8                 4) Burk, Owen W 8                 
       38.21    43.04                                                      
  8 Calhoun Blue Barracudas  'A'                      1:29.57    1:30.89    4  
     1) Engel, Michael M 8              2) Wood, Evan C 8                 
     3) Webb, Brayden L 6               4) Hood, Ryder T 7                
       40.10    50.79                                                      
 
Event 59  Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stuart Heights Swim Team-US  'A'                  2:17.82    2:14.51   32  
     1) Chapin, Scout S 9               2) Lydon, Ellie R 9               
     3) Goldberg, Emmaline C 10         4) Klotz, Caroline E 10           
       33.40    34.63    35.68    30.80                                    
  2 Dalton Dolphins-GA  'A'                           2:20.64    2:16.05   28  
     1) Wagner, London L 9              2) Rios, Rebecca A 9              
     3) Lee, Bella * 10                 4) Marisko, Addison K 9           
       32.75    37.10    31.93    34.27                                    
  3 Country Club Wavemakers  'A'                      2:22.54    2:16.26   24  
     1) Becksvoort, Jane A 10           2) Markey, Madi G 10              
     3) Margio, Addie R 10              4) Quernemoen, Julia E 10         
       35.89    34.89    34.88    30.60                                    
  4 Signal Mountain Green Giants  'A'                 2:25.41    2:25.91   20  
     1) Laramore, Hannah E 9            2) Watson, Carly A 10             
     3) Rock, Ashlyn E 10               4) Coppinger, Laken M 10          
       37.53    38.36    38.98    31.04                                    
  5 Ooltewah Tidal Waves  'A'                         2:28.68    2:27.19   16  
     1) Martin, Cameron A 9             2) Reyes, Taylor M 10             
     3) Celis, Natalia I 9              4) Miller, Taylor S 10            
       34.99    34.38    38.61    39.21                                    
  6 Ridgeside Dolphins Swim Team  'A'                 2:29.85    2:27.47   12  
     1) Eastman, Fiona K 9              2) Scott, Cleo 9                  
     3) Bond, Adelaide M 9              4) Bond, Madeline J 10            
       35.34    42.87    37.55    31.71                                    
  7 Big Ridge Raiders  'A'                            2:37.40    2:30.24    8  
     1) Hunt, Amelia C 10               2) Carpenter, Abby G 9            
     3) Wilson, Reagan K 10             4) Allen, Elizabeth M 9           
       36.87    42.38    38.42    32.57                                    
  8 Stuart Heights Swim Team-US  'B'                  2:30.91    2:34.33    4  
     1) McCoy, Ava C 9                  2) Edwards, Reagan R 10           
     3) Kelch, Harper C 10              4) Howard, Zoe E 10               
       36.46    37.98    41.47    38.42                                    
 
Event 60  Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dalton Dolphins-GA  'A'                           2:08.72    2:06.41   32  
     1) Chenard, Luc A 9                2) Cuaresma, Francis Luciell D 10 
     3) Valdez, Franco A 9              4) Withrow, Cole C 10             
       32.83    32.47    31.79    29.32                                    
  2 Stuart Heights Swim Team-US  'A'                  2:16.92    2:13.48   28  
     1) Lehman, Cooper W 9              2) Sallee, Jack M 10              
     3) Dzik, Miles K 10                4) Waldrep, Luke R 9              
       34.10    34.50    35.40    29.48                                    
  3 Signal Mountain Green Giants  'A'                 2:21.05    2:21.79   24  
     1) Flasch, Henry H 9               2) Smith, Jude T 10               
     3) Porter, Vincent J 10            4) Flasch, Ben B 9                
       37.70    35.26    35.54    33.29                                    
  4 Signal Mountain Green Giants  'B'                 2:34.73    2:31.91   20  
     1) Roiz, Jonathan 10               2) Bernard, Nolan A 9             
     3) Holmes, Jake C 10               4) Shelley, Nicholas 10           
       36.71    39.83    38.87    36.50                                    
  5 Ringgold TigerSharks  'A'                         2:37.10    2:34.27   16  
     1) Lebed, Kirill N 9               2) Siddenki, Rithvik R 10         
     3) Roberson, Seth M 9              4) Wingrove, Evan C 10            
       37.97    39.72    40.67    35.91                                    
  6 Ooltewah Tidal Waves  'A'                         2:31.18    2:34.30   12  
     1) Deschaine, Mason M 10           2) Holliman, Elijah D 9           
     3) Gipson, Garet L 10              4) Greco, Caleb J 10              
       39.91    40.27    32.81    41.31                                    
  7 Fairyland Flash Swim Team-GA  'A'                 2:35.18    2:36.68    8  
     1) McBryar, Grant G 10             2) Wingfield, Teddy D 9           
     3) Jackson, Sammy C 9              4) Bevill, Ben H 10               
       39.94    47.73    37.82    31.19                                    
  8 Big Ridge Raiders  'A'                            2:35.36    2:37.47    4  
     1) Runkle, Liam J 9                2) Sievers, Caleb M 10            
     3) Simpson, Evan S 10              4) Smith, Slate T 9               
     1:17.09    33.47    46.92                                             
 
Event 61  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Taliaferro, Ellie E       12 FCLU-GA                27.87      26.63   20  
  2 Boyd, Leah G              12 TWSA                   29.18      28.61   17  
  3 Hudson, Margaret  Anne F  12 CGCC                   29.93      29.41   16  
  4 Smith, Brighton K         12 TWSA                   30.46      29.61   15  
  5 Sharma, Davina R          12 DOGS                   30.94      30.97   14  
  6 Morris, Essie G           12 CUMB                   31.20      31.07   13  
  7 Suchy, Autumn R           12 TWSA                   30.63      31.15   12  
  8 Reid, Phoebe G            12 CBB                    31.62      31.23   11  
B - Final
  9 Davis, Beatrice P         11 STH-US                 32.08      30.99    9  
 10 Whited, Ava E             12 DALT-GA                32.49      31.12    7  
 11 Jackson, Evie E           12 FCLU-GA                32.52      32.00    6  
 12 Austin, Abi E             12 BRR                    32.66      32.03    5  
 13 Flasch, Belle B           11 SMST                   32.29      32.34    4  
 14 White, Emma-Kate A        12 CGCC                   33.73      32.96    3  
 15 Thompson, Lauren          11 Aqua Tigers-SE         33.49      33.11    2  
 16 Easley, Morgyn E          12 FTO                    33.75      34.77    1  
 
Event 62  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Valdez, Roman L           11 DALT-GA                27.85      27.02   20  
  2 McDaniel, Jacob           12 Aqua Tigers-SE         29.05      28.69   17  
  3 Powe, Sam P               12 BRR                    29.38      28.73   16  
  4 Withrow, Orrin A          12 DALT-GA                29.54      28.99   15  
  5 Shaw, Aidan               12 BRR                    29.38      29.33   14  
  6 Smith, Jack W             12 SMST                   30.25      29.56   13  
  7 Von Canon, George Y       12 STH-US                 30.03      30.07   12  
  8 Officer, Grayson          11 Aqua Tigers-SE         30.31      30.64   11  
B - Final
  9 Eickman, Will R           12 CBB                    30.38      29.98    9  
 10 Jones, Hardy E            12 TWSA                   32.32      31.75    7  
 11 Petty, Matthew L          12 CBB                    31.16      32.13    6  
 12 Wilson, Reid G            11 STH-US                 34.36      32.21    5  
 13 Bond, Drew B              12 RDG                    32.02      32.32    4  
 14 Ollis, Gavin A            11 DALT-GA                33.18      32.43    3  
 15 Hood, Ryan D              12 CBB                    33.37      33.39    2  
 16 Han, Charlie C            11 SMST                   33.50      33.73    1  
 
Event 63  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Waldrep, Ellie G          13 STH-US                 26.96      26.49   20  
  2 Woods, Woodsy L           14 RBST-SE                27.03      26.68   17  
  3 Scruggs, Emma S           14 TWSA                   27.97      26.71   16  
  4 Payne, Grayson            14 Aqua Tigers-SE         27.01      26.76   15  
  5 Gordon, Jewel A           14 SMST                   27.12      26.87   14  
  6 Rackel, Audrey K          14 SMST                   27.51      27.41   13  
  7 Wilson, Avery G           14 STH-US                 27.96      27.70   12  
  8 Porter, Cecilia M         14 SMST                   28.03      27.74   11  
B - Final
  9 Workman, Allie G          14 CBB                    28.80      28.13    9  
 10 Belcher, Breanna          13 Aqua Tigers-SE         28.92      28.97    7  
 11 Bohannon, Lydia R         13 CGCC                   29.36      29.04    6  
 12 Thompson, Anna            13 Aqua Tigers-SE         29.75      29.51    5  
 13 Parr, Lily K              13 TWSA                   29.72      29.66    4  
 14 Wills, Amelia R           13 SMST                   30.68      30.19    3  
 15 Allen, Maddie P           13 TWSA                   31.42      30.29    2  
 16 Morales, Genesis A        14 DALT-GA                31.62      30.82    1  
 
Event 64  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Valdez, Emilio E          14 DALT-GA                25.21      24.55   20  
  2 Bailey, Shawn B           14 DALT-GA                26.93      26.47   17  
  3 Jackson, Will L           14 FCLU-GA                26.91      27.14   16  
  4 Tippett, Will w           14 SMST                   27.66      27.16   15  
  5 Bixler, Luke              14 Aqua Tigers-SE         27.91      27.43   14  
  6 Lydon, Trey M             14 STH-US                 28.11      27.75   13  
  7 Sims, Aidan R             13 TWSA                   28.01      28.17   12  
  8 Chenard, Oscar A          14 DALT-GA                28.20      28.27   11  
B - Final
  9 Cooley, Grant R           13 STH-US                 28.56      27.77    9  
 10 Post, Chase W             13 SMST                   28.85      28.07    7  
 11 Bingham, Nash N           13 DALT-GA                28.22      28.15    6  
 12 Parris, Trey              13 Aqua Tigers-SE         28.66      28.29    5  
 13 O'Donnell, Easton G       13 RG                     29.58      28.66    4  
 14 Morales, Ernest A         13 DALT-GA                29.27      28.94    3  
 15 Kinley, Conor E           13 CGCC                   28.84      28.97    2  
 16 Turner, Will P            14 CGCC                   28.73      29.12    1  
 
Event 65  Girls 15-18 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Cantrell, Jilli B         15 TWSA                   27.10      25.67   20  
  2 Allen, Merrin A           16 TWSA                   26.50      26.14   17  
  3 Davis, Gwennie L          15 STH-US                 27.33      26.54   16  
  4 Ward, Anna R              17 FCLU-GA                28.16      26.83   15  
  5 Mitchum, Jamee L          15 SMST                   27.15      26.96   14  
  6 Dassow, Anne S            18 FCLU-GA                27.56      27.17   13  
  7 Dailey, T L               15 SMST                   27.20      27.47   12  
  8 Grider, Haley S           17 TWSA                   28.33      28.13   11  
B - Final
  9 Bingham, Reese A          16 DALT-GA                28.36      27.48    9  
 10 Barkeloo-Carter, Audrey   17 STH-US                 29.32      27.93    7  
 11 Smith, Alex L             15 STH-US                 29.44      28.28    6  
 12 White, Josie A            16 STH-US                 30.53      29.14    5  
 13 Workman, Cassie J         17 CBB                    30.13      29.54    4  
 14 Morris, Kari L            16 CUMB                   30.78      30.33    3  
 15 Turner, CeCe A            16 CGCC                   30.42      30.55    2  
 16 Arrowsmith, Mary Margare  16 FCLU-GA                30.95      30.76    1  
 
Event 66  Boys 15-18 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lochmaier, Peter G        17 SMST                   23.84      23.05   20  
  2 Green, Jason M            17 SMST                   23.39      23.16   17  
  3 Ransom, Jon Pat P         18 STH-US                 24.44      23.66   16  
  4 Cooper, Ben               18 Aqua Tigers-SE         24.41      24.29   15  
  5 Dyr, Peter L              15 TWSA                   24.37      24.35   14  
  6 Mashburn, Alex A          16 DALT-GA                24.74      24.37   13  
  7 Shaheen, Jonathan A       15 DALT-GA                24.62      24.40   12  
  8 Ransom, Max A             15 STH-US                 24.80      24.46   11  
B - Final
  9 Griffith, Ben             16 CGCC                   25.04      24.56    8  
  9 Goren, Barak              18 FCLU-GA                25.34      24.56    8  
 11 Hudson, Brandt A          18 DALT-GA                25.20      24.73    6  
 12 Black, Caleb D            16 CBB                    25.19      24.86    5  
 13 Trombley, William N       16 SMST                   25.42      25.12    4  
 14 Bevill, Ethan J           16 FCLU-GA                25.61      25.34    3  
 15 Danks, Clark              15 RDG                    25.05      25.50    2  
 16 Valdez, Raul L            16 DALT-GA                25.56      25.74    1  
 
Event 67  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Taliaferro, Ellie E       12 FCLU-GA                25.73      25.40   20  
  2 Hudson, Margaret  Anne F  12 CGCC                   28.05      26.99   17  
  3 Sharma, Davina R          12 DOGS                   27.29      27.03   16  
  4 Boyd, Leah G              12 TWSA                   27.41      27.04   15  
  5 Smith, Brighton K         12 TWSA                   27.52      27.14   14  
  6 Austin, Abi E             12 BRR                    28.30      28.06   13  
  7 Reid, Phoebe G            12 CBB                    29.11      28.11   12  
  8 Suchy, Autumn R           12 TWSA                   28.54      28.60   11  
B - Final
  9 White, Emma-Kate A        12 CGCC                   29.35      28.31    9  
 10 Thompson, Lauren          11 Aqua Tigers-SE         29.61      29.27    6.5
 10 Ochel, Allie D            12 TWSA                   29.86      29.27    6.5
 12 Martin, Emeline R         12 TWSA                   29.42      29.32    5  
 13 Weathers, Maddie J        11 TWSA                   29.66      29.41    4  
 14 Lynch, Catherine G        12 STH-US                 30.03      29.66    3  
 15 Morris, Essie G           12 CUMB                   29.91      30.25    2  
 16 Johnson, Katherine M      12 SMST                   30.23      30.43    1  
 
Event 68  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Valdez, Roman L           11 DALT-GA                25.47      25.32   20  
  2 Haley, Will A             12 DALT-GA                25.82      25.57   17  
  3 McDaniel, Jacob           12 Aqua Tigers-SE         25.77      25.70   16  
  4 Powe, Sam P               12 BRR                    26.41      26.28   15  
  5 Smith, Jack W             12 SMST                   27.41      26.64   14  
  6 Withrow, Orrin A          12 DALT-GA                27.65      27.25   13  
  7 Petty, Matthew L          12 CBB                    27.85      27.69   12  
  8 Bond, Drew B              12 RDG                    28.12      28.91   11  
B - Final
  9 Valdez, Bruno A           12 DALT-GA                28.72      27.92    9  
 10 Shaw, Aidan               12 BRR                    28.65      28.11    7  
 11 Officer, Grayson          11 Aqua Tigers-SE         29.00      28.36    6  
 12 Eastman, Owen M           12 RDG                    28.81      28.45    5  
 13 Eickman, Will R           12 CBB                    28.86      28.57    3.5
 13 Von Canon, George Y       12 STH-US                 28.87      28.57    3.5
 15 Ollis, Gavin A            11 DALT-GA                29.54      28.82    2  
 16 Han, Charlie C            11 SMST                   29.47      29.62    1  
 
Event 69  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gordon, Jewel A           14 SMST                   25.89      24.87   20  
  2 Payne, Grayson            14 Aqua Tigers-SE         25.25      24.91   17  
  3 Scruggs, Emma S           14 TWSA                   26.37      25.57   16  
  4 Woods, Woodsy L           14 RBST-SE                25.35      25.61   15  
  5 Wilson, Avery G           14 STH-US                 26.32      25.70   14  
  6 Hanson, Megan E           14 SMST                   25.59      25.79   13  
  7 Waldrep, Ellie G          13 STH-US                 25.95      25.82   12  
  8 Porter, Cecilia M         14 SMST                   26.35      26.34   11  
B - Final
  9 Workman, Allie G          14 CBB                    26.96      26.32    9  
 10 Rackel, Audrey K          14 SMST                   26.56      26.39    7  
 11 Conley, Josephine A       14 DALT-GA                27.13      26.73    6  
 12 Thompson, Anna            13 Aqua Tigers-SE         27.91      26.89    5  
 13 Bryant, Juliet E          14 DOGS                   26.92      26.90    4  
 14 Parr, Lily K              13 TWSA                   27.10      27.28    3  
 15 Belcher, Breanna          13 Aqua Tigers-SE         27.68      27.60    2  
 16 Bohannon, Lydia R         13 CGCC                   28.27      28.52    1  
 
Event 70  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Valdez, Emilio E          14 DALT-GA                23.83      23.09   20  
  2 Gallagher, Reece A        14 FTO                    23.72      23.59   17  
  3 Tippett, Will w           14 SMST                   23.97      23.69   16  
  4 Jackson, Will L           14 FCLU-GA                23.96      23.75   15  
  5 Lydon, Trey M             14 STH-US                 25.36      25.00   14  
  6 Bethel, Henry A           13 DALT-GA                25.44      25.21   13  
  7 Tolson, Joshua B          14 CBB                    25.38      25.29   12  
  8 Bingham, Nash N           13 DALT-GA                25.17      25.43   11  
B - Final
  9 Cooley, Grant R           13 STH-US                 25.74      25.14    9  
 10 Bates, Bryce A            14 CBB                    25.77      25.48    7  
 11 Kinley, Conor E           13 CGCC                   25.62      25.62    6  
 12 O'Donnell, Easton G       13 RG                     25.80      25.69    5  
 13 Parris, Trey              13 Aqua Tigers-SE         25.87      26.06    4  
 14 Morales, Ernest A         13 DALT-GA                26.33      26.13    3  
 15 Bardoner, Tian            14 SMST                   26.12      26.38    2  
 16 Turner, Will P            14 CGCC                   26.27      26.73    1  
 
Event 71  Girls 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ward, Anna R              17 FCLU-GA                25.77      24.77   20  
  2 Allen, Merrin A           16 TWSA                   25.25      24.94   17  
  3 Davis, Gwennie L          15 STH-US                 25.77      25.01   16  
  4 Dailey, T L               15 SMST                   25.58      25.34   15  
  5 Grider, Haley S           17 TWSA                   25.67      25.46   14  
  6 Mitchum, Jamee L          15 SMST                   25.76      25.73   13  
  7 Smith, Hannah R           15 DALT-GA                26.28      26.05   12  
  8 Jenkins, Laney            15 SMST                   26.16      26.55   11  
B - Final
  9 Bingham, Reese A          16 DALT-GA                26.50      25.54    9  
 10 Barkeloo-Carter, Audrey   17 STH-US                 27.31      25.82    7  
 11 Hudson, Carlin G          15 DALT-GA                26.30      26.03    6  
 12 Dassow, Anne S            18 FCLU-GA                26.92      26.61    5  
 13 Wingrove, Regan L         15 RG                     27.49      26.77    4  
 14 White, Josie A            16 STH-US                 27.61      27.07    3  
 15 Smith, Alex L             15 STH-US                 27.77      27.42    2  
 16 Brock, Stacy E            16 TWSA                   27.44      27.45    1  
 
Event 72  Boys 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ransom, Jon Pat P         18 STH-US                 22.18      21.59   20  
  2 Lochmaier, Peter G        17 SMST                   22.30      21.66   17  
  3 Cooper, Ben               18 Aqua Tigers-SE         22.28      22.13   16  
  4 Griffith, Ben             16 CGCC                   22.71      22.48   15  
  5 Shaheen, Jonathan A       15 DALT-GA                22.80      22.56   14  
  6 Hudson, Brandt A          18 DALT-GA                22.63      22.64   13  
  7 Massey, Luke D            16 RBST-SE                23.14      22.82   12  
  8 Ransom, Max A             15 STH-US                 23.23      23.27   11  
B - Final
  9 Johnson, James M          17 SMST                   23.46      22.64    9  
 10 Parker, Cal C             16 CBB                    23.62      23.09    7  
 11 Mashburn, Alex A          16 DALT-GA                23.42      23.25    6  
 12 Kauffman, Joe F           17 CBB                    23.70      23.31    5  
 13 Stephenson, Tyler A       16 DALT-GA                23.46      23.40    4  
 14 Dyr, Peter L              15 TWSA                   23.39      23.53    3  
 15 Danks, Clark              15 RDG                    23.60      23.88    2  
 16 Valdez, Raul L            16 DALT-GA                23.84      24.28    1  
 
Event 73  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Taliaferro, Ellie E       12 FCLU-GA                29.23      28.65   20  
  2 Suchy, Autumn R           12 TWSA                   30.80      30.16   17  
  3 Boyd, Leah G              12 TWSA                   31.13      30.67   16  
  4 Austin, Abi E             12 BRR                    31.72      31.47   15  
  5 Hudson, Margaret  Anne F  12 CGCC                   31.43      31.62   14  
  6 Sharma, Davina R          12 DOGS                   31.52      31.85   13  
  7 White, Emma-Kate A        12 CGCC                   33.64      33.58   12  
  8 Richey, Emmy F            12 CGCC                   34.17      33.73   11  
B - Final
  9 Whited, Ava E             12 DALT-GA                34.37      32.41    9  
 10 Lehman, Bella R           12 STH-US                 34.88      34.32    7  
 11 Thompson, Lauren          11 Aqua Tigers-SE         35.42      34.44    6  
 12 Schenck, Caroline P       11 CGCC                   35.19      34.49    5  
 13 Weathers, Maddie J        11 TWSA                   34.89      34.71    4  
 14 Lynch, Catherine G        12 STH-US                 34.83      35.41    3  
 15 Bohner, Louisa S          12 FCLU-GA                35.78      35.75    2  
 16 Skiles, Reese D           11 STH-US                 35.98      35.96    1  
 
Event 74  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 McDaniel, Jacob           12 Aqua Tigers-SE         29.25      28.43   20  
  2 Valdez, Roman L           11 DALT-GA                30.18      29.28   17  
  3 Haley, Will A             12 DALT-GA                30.95      30.00   16  
  4 Powe, Sam P               12 BRR                    31.21      30.53   15  
  5 Shaw, Aidan               12 BRR                    33.74      33.19   14  
  6 Eastman, Owen M           12 RDG                    33.85      33.70   13  
  7 Von Canon, George Y       12 STH-US                 33.90      33.83   12  
  8 Withrow, Orrin A          12 DALT-GA                33.87      34.08   11  
B - Final
  9 Wilson, Reid G            11 STH-US                 34.79      33.74    9  
 10 Valdez, Bruno A           12 DALT-GA                35.21      34.20    7  
 11 Jones, Hardy E            12 TWSA                   34.08      34.48    6  
 12 Jackson, Nanu T           12 FCLU-GA                34.87      35.85    5  
 13 Tolson, Jacob D           12 CBB                    36.15      36.79    4  
 14 Flack, Sam J              11 STH-US                 36.29      36.85    3  
 15 Hernandez, Julian A       11 DALT-GA                37.73      37.11    2  
 16 Officer, Noah             12 Aqua Tigers-SE         37.80      37.69    1  
 
Event 75  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Waldrep, Ellie G          13 STH-US                 27.66      26.88   20  
  2 Payne, Grayson            14 Aqua Tigers-SE         27.19      26.92   17  
  3 Woods, Woodsy L           14 RBST-SE                27.95      27.52   16  
  4 Scruggs, Emma S           14 TWSA                   29.78      28.36   15  
  5 Rackel, Audrey K          14 SMST                   29.48      28.46   14  
  6 Hanson, Megan E           14 SMST                   30.41      29.77   13  
  7 Bohannon, Lydia R         13 CGCC                   30.57      30.26   12  
  8 Parr, Lily K              13 TWSA                   30.91      30.71   11  
B - Final
  9 Conley, Josephine A       14 DALT-GA                32.04      30.49    9  
 10 Harper, Ashlin            13 Aqua Tigers-SE         32.67      30.72    7  
 11 Bryant, Juliet E          14 DOGS                   31.70      31.14    6  
 12 Thompson, Anna            13 Aqua Tigers-SE         32.67      31.20    5  
 13 Workman, Allie G          14 CBB                    32.69      31.70    4  
 14 Jenkins, Ellie            14 SMST                   33.63      32.75    3  
 15 Wills, Amelia R           13 SMST                   33.56      33.12    2  
 16 Garner, Anna E            13 DOGS                   33.86      33.46    1  
 
Event 76  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gallagher, Reece A        14 FTO                    27.09      26.08   20  
  2 Valdez, Emilio E          14 DALT-GA                28.17      26.44   17  
  3 Bethel, Henry A           13 DALT-GA                28.71      28.35   16  
  4 Jackson, Will L           14 FCLU-GA                29.05      28.48   15  
  5 Turner, Will P            14 CGCC                   28.54      28.56   14  
  6 Chenard, Oscar A          14 DALT-GA                28.77      28.68   13  
  7 Parris, Trey              13 Aqua Tigers-SE         29.21      29.49   12  
  8 Alford, Robert H          14 BRR                    29.96      30.60   11  
B - Final
  9 Bailey, Shawn B           14 DALT-GA                30.84      29.81    9  
 10 Morales, Ernest A         13 DALT-GA                30.74      30.21    7  
 11 Aslinger, Caleb B         14 BRR                    30.33      30.24    6  
 12 Lydon, Trey M             14 STH-US                 30.72      30.39    5  
 13 Bardoner, Tian            14 SMST                   30.77      30.87    4  
 14 Sims, Aidan R             13 TWSA                   30.78      31.15    3  
 15 Bixler, Luke              14 Aqua Tigers-SE         31.53      31.24    2  
 16 Post, Chase W             13 SMST                   30.65      31.49    1  
 
Event 77  Girls 15-18 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Cantrell, Jilli B         15 TWSA                   28.90      27.31   20  
  2 Allen, Merrin A           16 TWSA                   27.25      27.54   17  
  3 Mitchum, Jamee L          15 SMST                   28.70      28.55   16  
  4 Dassow, Anne S            18 FCLU-GA                29.99      28.56   15  
  5 Bingham, Reese A          16 DALT-GA                29.85      28.89   14  
  6 Smith, Alex L             15 STH-US                 30.45      29.46   13  
  7 Hudson, Carlin G          15 DALT-GA                30.02      29.62   12  
  8 Smith, Hannah R           15 DALT-GA                30.79      31.02   11  
B - Final
  9 Barkeloo-Carter, Audrey   17 STH-US                 31.20      29.55    9  
 10 Wingrove, Regan L         15 RG                     31.53      30.83    7  
 11 White, Josie A            16 STH-US                 31.87      31.09    6  
 12 Workman, Cassie J         17 CBB                    32.50      31.77    5  
 13 Turner, CeCe A            16 CGCC                   31.99      31.84    4  
 14 Jenkins, Laney            15 SMST                   32.90      31.95    3  
 15 Arrowsmith, Mary Margare  16 FCLU-GA                32.82      32.11    2  
 16 Easley, Lexi A            15 FTO                    31.91      32.60    1  
 
Event 78  Boys 15-18 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lochmaier, Peter G        17 SMST                   25.69      24.36   20  
  2 Green, Jason M            17 SMST                   24.86      24.61   17  
  3 Goren, Barak              18 FCLU-GA                25.97      25.33   16  
  4 Hudson, Brandt A          18 DALT-GA                26.04      25.61   15  
  5 Cooper, Ben               18 Aqua Tigers-SE         26.25      25.97   14  
  6 Ransom, Max A             15 STH-US                 26.24      26.00   13  
  7 Valdez, Raul L            16 DALT-GA                26.11      26.06   12  
  8 Lively, Pierce P          17 RG                     26.76      26.37   11  
B - Final
  9 Griffith, Ben             16 CGCC                   27.15      26.32    9  
 10 Johnson, James M          17 SMST                   27.28      26.38    7  
 11 Bevill, Ethan J           16 FCLU-GA                26.78      26.74    6  
 12 Trombley, William N       16 SMST                   27.18      27.05    5  
 13 Dyr, Peter L              15 TWSA                   27.03      27.27    4  
 14 Chung, Jason              18 Aqua Tigers-SE         27.52      27.52    3  
 15 Black, Caleb D            16 CBB                    27.95      27.62    2  
 16 Massey, Luke D            16 RBST-SE                28.09      27.83    1  
 
Event 79  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Ooltewah Tidal Waves  'A'                         1:52.73    1:53.03   32  
     1) Smith, Brighton K 12            2) Ochel, Allie D 12              
     3) Suchy, Autumn R 12              4) Boyd, Leah G 12                
       27.49    29.62    28.34    27.58                                    
  2 Country Club Wavemakers  'A'                      1:58.29    1:55.80   28  
     1) Richey, Emmy F 12               2) Schenck, Caroline P 11         
     3) Hudson, Margaret  Anne F 12     4) White, Emma-Kate A 12          
       28.00    29.56    29.50    28.74                                    
  3 Fairyland Flash Swim Team-GA  'A'                 2:01.84    2:00.41   24  
     1) Bohner, Louisa S 12             2) Wilson, Lizzie F 11            
     3) Jackson, Evie E 12              4) Taliaferro, Ellie E 12         
       31.05  1:04.02    25.40                                             
  4 Stuart Heights Swim Team-US  'A'                  2:02.88    2:01.72   20  
     1) Davis, Beatrice P 11            2) Skiles, Reese D 11             
     3) Lehman, Bella R 12              4) Lynch, Catherine G 12          
       30.14    31.63    30.26    29.69                                    
  5 Ooltewah Tidal Waves  'B'                         2:03.61    2:03.69   16  
     1) Weathers, Maddie J 11           2) Isbell, Faith C 11             
     3) Thurman, Jaxon K 11             4) Martin, Emeline R 12           
       30.04    32.69    31.35    29.61                                    
  6 Dalton Dolphins-GA  'A'                           2:08.10    2:04.82   12  
     1) Mashburn, Casey A 11            2) Vaughn, Alexis A 11            
     3) Mashburn, Kelly A 11            4) Whited, Ava E 12               
       33.12    30.96    31.80    28.94                                    
  7 Signal Mountain Green Giants  'A'                 2:06.32    2:05.56    8  
     1) Flasch, Belle B 11              2) Hanson, Nicole M 11            
     3) Chamberlain, Emma C 12          4) Johnson, Katherine M 12        
       30.89    32.28    31.66    30.73                                    
  8 Big Ridge Raiders  'A'                            2:13.06    2:13.92    4  
     1) Thomson, Emily F 12             2) Milliron, Taylor 12            
     3) Walker, Storm A 12              4) Austin, Abi E 12               
       33.87    36.12    35.35    28.58                                    
 
Event 80  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dalton Dolphins-GA  'A'                           1:47.66    1:46.85   32  
     1) Valdez, Bruno A 12              2) Withrow, Orrin A 12            
     3) Haley, Will A 12                4) Valdez, Roman L 11             
       28.47    27.04    25.83    25.51                                    
  2 Signal Mountain Green Giants  'A'                 2:00.40    1:56.11   28  
     1) Bonastia, Kaleb k 11            2) Han, Charlie C 11              
     3) Seymour, Owen G 12              4) Smith, Jack W 12               
       29.01    28.56    32.44    26.10                                    
  3 Cleveland Aqua Tigers-SE  'A'                     1:56.09    1:56.49   24  
     1) Officer, Noah 12                2) Ritzhaupt, Jackson 12          
     3) Officer, Grayson 11             4) McDaniel, Jacob 12             
       32.04    30.32    28.48    25.65                                    
  4 Calhoun Blue Barracudas  'A'                      1:59.76    1:58.26   20  
     1) Petty, Matthew L 12             2) Eickman, Will R 12             
     3) Tolson, Jacob D 12              4) Hood, Reece P 12               
       28.16    28.56    30.37    31.17                                    
  5 Stuart Heights Swim Team-US  'A'                  2:01.60    2:02.52   16  
     1) Wilson, Reid G 11               2) Dzik, Noah R 11                
     3) Rutledge, Sam F 12              4) Von Canon, George Y 12         
       30.66    30.78    32.73    28.35                                    
  6 Big Ridge Raiders  'A'                            2:03.61    2:02.54   12  
     1) Shaw, Aidan 12                  2) Haberhern, B C 11              
     3) Weiss, Thaddeus J 12            4) Powe, Sam P 12                 
       29.56    34.54    31.87    26.57                                    
  7 Ridgeside Dolphins Swim Team  'A'                 2:08.42    2:06.08    8  
     1) Eastman, Owen M 12              2) Fitzsimmons, Rowan A 11        
     3) Akins, Noah L 11                4) Bond, Drew B 12                
       29.58    33.04    34.53    28.93                                    
  8 Cleveland Aqua Tigers-SE  'B'                     2:09.67    2:09.48    4  
     1) Belcher, Luke 11                2) Frakes, Devon 11               
     3) Hunt, Luke 12                   4) Payne, Spencer 12              
       31.66    31.97    33.25    32.60                                    
 
Event 81  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Signal Mountain Green Giants  'A'                 1:45.90    1:43.83   32  
     1) Hanson, Megan E 14              2) Jenkins, Ellie 14              
     3) Rackel, Audrey K 14             4) Gordon, Jewel A 14             
       27.90    25.90    25.28    24.75                                    
  2 Cleveland Aqua Tigers-SE  'A'                     1:48.85    1:45.08   28  
     1) Belcher, Breanna 13             2) Payne, Grayson 14              
     3) Harper, Ashlin 13               4) Thompson, Anna 13              
       27.36    26.31    26.88    24.53                                    
  3 Ooltewah Tidal Waves  'A'                         1:52.81    1:50.23   24  
     1) Parr, Lily K 13                 2) Cox, Ashleigh M 14             
     3) Scruggs, Emma S 14              4) Allen, Maddie P 13             
       27.23    29.30    28.77    24.93                                    
  4 Stuart Heights Swim Team-US  'A'                  1:52.18    1:50.64   20  
     1) Wilson, Avery G 14              2) Peirano, Sophie M 13           
     3) Celichowski, Ashlyn M 14        4) Waldrep, Ellie G 13            
       25.77    30.19    29.24    25.44                                    
  5 Dalton Dolphins-GA  'A'                           1:58.32    1:56.11   16  
     1) Conley, Josephine A 14          2) Hart, Alondra * 13             
     3) Lee, Miah * 13                  4) Morales, Genesis A 14          
       26.87    30.74    30.33    28.17                                    
  6 Calhoun Blue Barracudas  'A'                      1:59.27    1:57.14   12  
     1) Workman, Allie G 14             2) Funes, Vivianne A 14           
     3) Anderson, Bryn * 13             4) Edens, Calli B 13              
       26.25    29.24    32.33    29.32                                    
  7 Waterdogs Swim Team  'A'                          1:58.45    1:57.26    8  
     1) Sharma, Tanya E 14              2) Garner, Anna E 13              
     3) Landberg, Jessica L 13          4) Bryant, Juliet E 14            
       30.79    30.07    28.77    27.63                                    
  8 Red Bank Gators-SE  'A'                           2:00.01    2:00.01    4  
     1) Devlin, Linsy M 14              2) Harris, Amelia j 14            
     3) Woolf, Ivey K 13                4) Woods, Woodsy L 14             
       31.46    30.93    31.56    26.06                                    
 
Event 82  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dalton Dolphins-GA  'A'                           1:40.03    1:39.97   32  
     1) Bingham, Nash N 13              2) Bailey, Shawn B 14             
     3) Bethel, Henry A 13              4) Valdez, Emilio E 14            
       25.55    25.99    24.90    23.53                                    
  2 Signal Mountain Green Giants  'A'                 1:44.64    1:42.93   28  
     1) Bardoner, Tian 14               2) Post, Chase W 13               
     3) Snyder, Daniel D 13             4) Tippett, Will w 14             
       26.33    25.48    27.40    23.72                                    
  3 Country Club Wavemakers  'A'                      1:47.17    1:47.20   24  
     1) Turner, Will P 14               2) Smith, Max H 14                
     3) Gartman, Silas E 14             4) Kinley, Conor E 13             
       26.69    26.48    28.35    25.68                                    
  4 Calhoun Blue Barracudas  'A'                      1:48.55    1:47.37   20  
     1) Tolson, Joshua B 14             2) Bates, Bryce A 14              
     3) Petty, Jeremiah S 14            4) Layson, Jace T 14              
       25.62    25.98    25.14    30.63                                    
  5 Stuart Heights Swim Team-US  'A'                  1:48.37    1:48.12   16  
     1) Cooley, Grant R 13              2) Schumaker, Lake D 14           
     3) Patton, Jack P 14               4) Lydon, Trey M 14               
       25.72    27.19    30.41    24.80                                    
  6 Ooltewah Tidal Waves  'A'                         1:58.15    1:50.33   12  
     1) Grady, Blake T 13               2) Miller, Elliott M 13           
     3) Matthews, Miles D 13            4) Sims, Aidan R 13               
       29.20    31.41    32.18    17.54                                    
  7 Signal Mountain Green Giants  'B'                 1:56.41    1:53.50    8  
     1) Wheeler, Sully w 14             2) Newton, Remy R 13              
     3) Hayslett, Nelson n 13           4) Williamson, Reeder N 14        
       29.72    28.62    28.09    27.07                                    
  8 Big Ridge Raiders  'A'                            2:00.70    1:59.20    4  
     1) Tate, Chris M 14                2) Blakely, John P 13             
     3) Alford, Robert H 14             4) Aslinger, Caleb B 14           
       27.40    36.50    27.68    27.62                                    
 
Event 83  Girls 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Signal Mountain Green Giants  'A'                 1:43.75    1:41.77   32  
     1)                                 2) Dailey, T L 15                 
     3) Jenkins, Laney 15               4) Mitchum, Jamee L 15            
       25.66    25.31    25.97    24.83                                    
  2 Ooltewah Tidal Waves  'A'                         1:44.47    1:43.88   28  
     1) Allen, Merrin A 16              2) Howell, Maggie G 15            
     3) Cantrell, Jilli B 15            4) Grider, Haley S 17             
       25.62    26.70    25.60    25.96                                    
  3 Stuart Heights Swim Team-US  'A'                  1:46.75    1:44.32   24  
     1) Barkeloo-Carter, Audrey K 17    2) Smith, Alex L 15               
     3) White, Josie A 16               4) Davis, Gwennie L 15            
       26.22    26.90    26.39    24.81                                    
  4 Dalton Dolphins-GA  'A'                           1:47.57    1:45.58   20  
     1) Smith, Hannah R 15              2) Hannah, Daniela R 18           
     3) Hudson, Carlin G 15             4) Bingham, Reese A 16            
       26.81    27.85    25.83    25.09                                    
  5 Fairyland Flash Swim Team-GA  'A'                 1:48.91    1:46.06   16  
     1) Arrowsmith, Mary Margaret 16    2) Eiselstein, Kylie 15           
     3) Dassow, Anne S 18               4) Ward, Anna R 17                
       26.41    27.19    27.07    25.39                                    
  6 Ringgold TigerSharks  'A'                         1:54.64    1:51.65   12  
     1) O'Donnell, Rylee O 16           2) Sweat, Isabella S 17           
     3) Nichols, Saulye N 15            4) Wingrove, Regan L 15           
       28.36    28.78    27.59    26.92                                    
  7 Dalton Dolphins-GA  'B'                           1:53.78    1:53.61    8  
     1) Haverland, Brooke M 15          2) Melgarejo, Adriana A 15        
     3) Valdez, Oli A 18                4) Duffy, Catherine A 15          
       28.36    28.47    28.34    28.44                                    
  8 Country Club Wavemakers  'A'                      1:57.77    2:00.79    4  
     1) Bohannon, Lydia R 13            2) Turner, CeCe A 16              
     3) Schemel, Lee L 17               4) Reichman, Maddie E 16          
       30.67    32.57    28.77    28.78                                    
 
Event 84  Boys 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Signal Mountain Green Giants  'A'                 1:32.98    1:28.39   32  
     1) Johnson, James M 17             2) Varnell, Chapman D 15          
     3) Green, Jason M 17               4) Lochmaier, Peter G 17          
       22.56    23.50    21.57    20.76                                    
  2 Dalton Dolphins-GA  'A'                           1:31.39    1:29.87   28  
     1) Hudson, Brandt A 18             2) Stephenson, Tyler A 16         
     3) Mashburn, Alex A 16             4) Shaheen, Jonathan A 15         
       22.30    23.29    22.46    21.82                                    
  3 Calhoun Blue Barracudas  'A'                      1:34.16    1:33.02   24  
     1) Parker, Cal C 16                2) Kauffman, Joe F 17             
     3) Black, Caleb D 16               4) Brown, Spencer G 17            
       23.40    22.68    23.23    23.71                                    
  4 Fairyland Flash Swim Team-GA  'A'                 1:34.45    1:33.69   20  
     1) Horne, David 15                 2) Bevill, Ethan J 16             
     3) Jackson, Will L 14              4) Goren, Barak 18                
       24.43    23.07    23.77    22.42                                    
  5 Signal Mountain Green Giants  'B'                 1:36.00    1:34.94   16  
     1) Smith, Joseph B 17              2) Porter, Thomas J 16            
     3) Trombley, William N 16          4) Wheeler, Garrison g 16         
       24.33    23.14    23.86    23.61                                    
  6 Cleveland Aqua Tigers-SE  'A'                     1:35.44    1:35.24   12  
     1) Chung, Jason 18                 2) Cooper, Ben 18                 
     3) Foster, Adam 17                 4) Culpepper, Jasper 17           
       24.18    25.29    24.05    21.72                                    
  7 Stuart Heights Swim Team-US  'A'                  1:37.84    1:35.95    8  
     1) Ransom, Max A 15                2) Rutledge, Owen R 15            
     3) Steiman, Ben E 17               4) Ransom, Jon Pat P 18           
       23.19    25.90    25.83    21.03                                    
  8 Country Club Wavemakers  'A'                      1:39.41    1:36.72    4  
     1) Gork, Raif 15                   2) Fuller, James H 17             
     3) Bell, Cooper D 14               4) Griffith, Ben 16               
       24.66    25.69    24.18    22.19                                    
 
                    Combined Team Scores - Through Event 84                    
 
  1. Signal Mountain Green Giants       2098   2. Dalton Dolphins                  1941.5
  3. Stuart Heights Swim Team           1638   4. Ooltewah Tidal Waves             1584.5
  5. Fairyland Flash Swim Team           967   6. Cleveland Aqua Tigers             825.5
  7. Big Ridge Raiders                   777   8. Calhoun Blue Barracudas           720.5
  9. Country Club Wavemakers             681  10. Ringgold TigerSharks                439
 11. Ridgeside Dolphins Swim Team        297  12. Waterdogs Swim Team               238.5
 13. Cumberland Currents                 209  14. Red Bank Gators                   199.5
 15. Fort Oglethorpe Marlins             130                                             
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 84                    
 
  1. Ooltewah Tidal Waves             1140.5   2. Signal Mountain Green Giants       1041
  3. Stuart Heights Swim Team          882.5   4. Dalton Dolphins                   564.5
  5. Country Club Wavemakers             482   6. Fairyland Flash Swim Team         480.5
  7. Big Ridge Raiders                   380   8. Cleveland Aqua Tigers               294
  9. Calhoun Blue Barracudas             252  10. Waterdogs Swim Team               206.5
 11. Ringgold TigerSharks                198  12. Cumberland Currents                 188
 13. Red Bank Gators                   121.5  14. Ridgeside Dolphins Swim Team        117
 15. Fort Oglethorpe Marlins              29                                             
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 84                     
 
  1. Dalton Dolphins                    1377   2. Signal Mountain Green Giants       1057
  3. Stuart Heights Swim Team          755.5   4. Cleveland Aqua Tigers             531.5
  5. Fairyland Flash Swim Team         486.5   6. Calhoun Blue Barracudas           468.5
  7. Ooltewah Tidal Waves                444   8. Big Ridge Raiders                   397
  9. Ringgold TigerSharks                241  10. Country Club Wavemakers             199
 11. Ridgeside Dolphins Swim Team        180  12. Fort Oglethorpe Marlins             101
 13. Red Bank Gators                      78  14. Waterdogs Swim Team                  32
 15. Cumberland Currents                  21