Licensed to Baylor Swim Club       HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 6/27/2016 03:03 PM
              2016 Bill Caulkins City Meet - 7/8/2016 to 7/9/2016              
                                  Psych Sheet                                  
 
Event 1  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Saylors, Gracison A            8 DALT-GA                   1:32.28 
  2  Boyd, Anna C                   7 TWSA                      1:41.05 
  3  Suddeth, Olivia R              8 CUMB                      1:46.65 
  4  Daverson, Madeline A           8 SMST                      1:50.10 
  5  Harper, Marley S               8 SMST                      1:51.93 
  6  Usrey, Ella R                  8 SMST                      1:56.79 
  7  Shaw, Hunter                   8 BRR                       1:57.00 
  8  Carpenter, Caroline M          8 BRR                       1:58.06 
  9  Hoover, KaraLin G              8 SMST                      2:02.75 
 10  Edens, Chloe B                 8 CBB                       2:03.10 
 11  Ransom, Molly Mae A            7 STH-US                    2:06.00 
 12  Mizutani, Lydia I              7 CUMB                      2:14.64 
 13  Marshall, Lily K               8 FTO                       2:15.31 
 14  Tuder, Katie Grace G           7 CGCC                      2:21.19 
 15  Watson, Avery R                8 SMST                      2:21.66 
 16  Evans, Sloane M                8 BRR                       2:40.87 
 17  Dauphinais, Maddy N            8 DOGS                           NT 
 18  Alexander, Lauren M            8 CUMB                           NT 
 19  Greco, Hallie M                7 TWSA                           NT 
 20  Albarakat, Lola A              8 RDG                            NT 
 21  Grymes, Perrin E               8 STH-US                         NT 
 22  Eickman, Annie F               7 CBB                            NT 
 23  Kelley, Addison M              8 CBB                            NT 
 24  Mullinax, Lila K               8 CBB                            NT 
 25  Johnson, Tru T                 7 RG                             NT 
 26  Henry, Cayden                  7 SMST                           NT 
 27  Yood, Grace P                  8 RBST-SE                        NT 
 
Event 2  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Holliman, Jed A                8 TWSA                      1:39.19 
  2  Falcone, Peter                 8 Aqua Tigers-SE            1:41.32 
  3  Martin, Elijah J               8 TWSA                      1:42.76 
  4  Smiley, Luke L                 8 SMST                      1:50.97 
  5  Wingfield, Wilder W            7 FCLU-GA                   1:52.76 
  6  Byrum, Charlie B               8 FCLU-GA                   1:54.22 
  7  Laramore, Sam                  7 SMST                      1:55.81 
  8  Arnett, Joseph S               8 DOGS                      1:59.33 
  9  Ritzhaupt, Anderson            8 Aqua Tigers-SE            2:20.22 
 10  Farnham, Nate                  8 BRR                       2:27.44 
 11  Farnham, Christopher           6 BRR                       2:49.25 
 12  Holliman, Noah S               6 TWSA                           NT 
 13  Fitzsimmons, Bec J             8 RDG                            NT 
 14  Bevis, Milo R                  8 STH-US                         NT 
 15  Clardy, Maddux R               8 STH-US                         NT 
 16  Von Canon, Johnny A            7 STH-US                         NT 
 17  Hood, Ryder T                  7 CBB                            NT 
 18  Wood, Evan C                   8 CBB                            NT 
 19  Vaughn, Carson A               8 DALT-GA                        NT 
 20  Garvich, Chance M             -1 SMST                           NT 
 21  Shanea, Manoa                  8 SMST                           NT 
 
Event 3  Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Quernemoen, Julia E           10 CGCC                      1:18.81 
  2  Coppinger, Laken M            10 SMST                      1:20.04 
  3  Pulliam, Emma E               10 RG                        1:21.09 
  4  Powe, MaeMae M                10 BRR                       1:22.06 
  5  Bond, Madeline J              10 RDG                       1:23.02 
  6  Chapin, Scout S                9 STH-US                    1:24.26 
  7  Easley, Mariana D             10 FTO                       1:25.13 
  8  Lydon, Ellie R                 9 STH-US                    1:25.65 
  9  Wagner, London L               9 DALT-GA                   1:27.63 
 10  Lee, Bella *                  10 DALT-GA                   1:28.30 
 11  Bohner, Frances M              9 FCLU-GA                   1:28.52 
 12  Martin, Cameron A              9 TWSA                      1:28.99 
 13  Bond, Adelaide M               9 RDG                       1:29.56 
 14  McCoy, Ava C                   9 STH-US                    1:29.74 
 15  Becksvoort, Jane A            10 CGCC                      1:33.35 
 16  Marisko, Addison K             9 DALT-GA                   1:36.11 
 17  Allen, Elizabeth M             9 BRR                       1:36.40 
 18  Goldberg, Emmaline C          10 STH-US                    1:37.44 
 19  Markey, Madi G                10 CGCC                      1:37.78 
 20  Dauphinais, Jae E              9 DOGS                      1:38.03 
 21  Laramore, Hannah E             9 SMST                      1:38.54 
 22  Bryant, Ashley A              10 DOGS                      1:38.87 
 23  Margio, Addie R               10 CGCC                      1:39.67 
 24  Garner, Chase C               10 RBST-SE                   1:39.76 
 25  Celis, Natalia I               9 TWSA                      1:42.11 
 26  Markey, Abi E                  9 CGCC                      1:42.34 
 27  Striker, Julia N              10 RG                        1:42.71 
 28  Howard, Zoe E                 10 STH-US                    1:43.33 
 29  Kelch, Harper C               10 STH-US                    1:45.09 
 30  Byrum, May W                  10 FCLU-GA                   1:46.34 
 31  Mitchum, Ellis A              10 SMST                      1:46.34 
 32  Hunt, Amelia C                10 BRR                       1:46.87 
 33  Eastman, Fiona K               9 RDG                       1:47.07 
 34  Miller, Taylor S              10 TWSA                      1:47.91 
 35  Nash, Eileen M                 9 FCLU-GA                   1:47.99 
 36  Calhoun, Jenna K               9 TWSA                      1:48.03 
 37  Paris, Cami L                  9 CUMB                      1:48.37 
 38  Barnes, Caroline M            10 FCLU-GA                   1:48.41 
 39  Wheeler, Callaway g            9 SMST                      1:51.38 
 40  Obringer, Ella                 9 SMST                      1:51.97 
 41  Westhoff, Sybil S              9 CGCC                      1:53.45 
 42  Frakes, Chloe                  9 Aqua Tigers-SE            1:54.37 
 43  Carpenter, Abby G              9 BRR                       1:54.98 
 44  Wardell, Vika                  9 FCLU-GA                   1:56.33 
 45  Inman, Savannah G              9 TWSA                      1:56.37 
 46  Watson, Carly A               10 SMST                      1:58.69 
 47  Rock, Ashlyn E                10 SMST                      2:00.69 
 48  Fogtman, Lexi M                9 FTO                       2:01.48 
 49  Kelch, Scarlett W             10 STH-US                    2:02.18 
 50  Bradford, Anna E               9 RG                        2:02.60 
 51  Webb, Ruthie S                 9 RG                        2:07.02 
 52  Witten, Abby S                10 SMST                      2:07.02 
 53  Lewis, Josy E                 10 CUMB                      2:10.12 
 54  Brown, Holly Grace G          10 CBB                       2:16.07 
 55  Wilson, Reagan K              10 BRR                       2:22.72 
 56  Suttles, Lindsey E             9 BRR                       2:33.33 
 57  Blakely, Emma M                9 BRR                       2:35.57 
 58  Madison, Makayla C             9 CUMB                      3:05.09 
 59  Starr, Macie A                 9 DOGS                           NT 
 60  Potthast, Elizabeth A          9 TWSA                           NT 
 61  Reyes, Taylor M               10 TWSA                           NT 
 62  Wiedmer, Ella Beth C           9 FCLU-GA                        NT 
 63  Beale, Holly I                 9 STH-US                         NT 
 64  Dickson, Molly Kate K          9 STH-US                         NT 
 65  Edwards, Reagan R             10 STH-US                         NT 
 66  Morris, Lainey R               9 CBB                            NT 
 67  Tibbs, Lily G                 10 CBB                            NT 
 68  Remke, Mae                    10 SMST                           NT 
 69  Nickols, Kelly P              10 RBST-SE                        NT 
 
Event 4  Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Bevill, Ben H                 10 FCLU-GA                   1:16.44 
  2  Waldrep, Luke R                9 STH-US                    1:17.70 
  3  Withrow, Cole C               10 DALT-GA                   1:18.10 
  4  Webb, Brandon H               10 CBB                       1:20.70 
  5  Gipson, Garet L               10 TWSA                      1:22.49 
  6  Porter, Vincent J             10 SMST                      1:23.50 
  7  Simpson, Evan S               10 BRR                       1:25.78 
  8  Valdez, Franco A               9 DALT-GA                   1:26.24 
  9  Chenard, Luc A                 9 DALT-GA                   1:27.38 
 10  Lehman, Cooper W               9 STH-US                    1:30.62 
 11  Sallee, Jack M                10 STH-US                    1:32.14 
 12  McBryar, Grant G              10 FCLU-GA                   1:32.84 
 13  Sievers, Caleb M              10 BRR                       1:33.28 
 14  Myers, JoJo R                  9 STH-US                    1:33.50 
 15  Driscoll, Luke T              10 CBB                       1:34.03 
 16  Roiz, Jonathan                10 SMST                      1:34.34 
 17  Flasch, Ben B                  9 SMST                      1:35.32 
 18  Smith, Jude T                 10 SMST                      1:38.31 
 19  Morris, Jeremy R              10 CUMB                      1:42.44 
 20  Flasch, Henry H                9 SMST                      1:43.35 
 21  Bernard, Nolan A               9 SMST                      1:43.88 
 22  Selander, Nathaniel W          9 TWSA                      1:44.85 
 23  Eickman, Nate P               10 CBB                       1:45.31 
 24  Holliman, Elijah D             9 TWSA                      1:47.82 
 25  Schurr, Zach A                 9 CUMB                      1:51.20 
 26  Cox, John H                   10 CBB                       1:53.15 
 27  Rabon, Ian e                   9 RBST-SE                   1:54.54 
 28  Greear, Braden                10 Aqua Tigers-SE            2:02.34 
 29  Hicks, Micah D                10 DOGS                      2:02.66 
 30  Davis, Thomas H                9 STH-US                    2:04.46 
 31  Hickman, Hunter J             10 RG                        2:08.70 
 32  Smith, Slate T                 9 BRR                       2:09.59 
 33  Lowry, Alex A                  9 RDG                       2:10.43 
 34  DeMary, AJ J                  10 TWSA                      2:11.53 
 35  Murphy, Mercer M               9 RDG                       2:15.56 
 36  Deschaine, Mason M            10 TWSA                      2:16.94 
 37  Grayson, Alex P                9 RG                        2:17.07 
 38  Schurr, Jack D                 9 CUMB                      2:25.56 
 39  Greco, Caleb J                10 TWSA                           NT 
 40  Pepper, McKinley M            10 RG                             NT 
 41  Hurtado, Cesar A               9 DALT-GA                        NT 
 42  Milz, Andrew M                10 SMST                           NT 
 43  Shelley, Nicholas             10 SMST                           NT 
 
Event 5  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Edens, Chloe B                 8 CBB                         22.35 
  2  Hoover, KaraLin G              8 SMST                        22.88 
  3  Saylors, Gracison A            8 DALT-GA                     23.32 
  4  Marshall, Lily K               8 FTO                         24.43 
  5  Boyd, Anna C                   7 TWSA                        24.53 
  6  Shaw, Hunter                   8 BRR                         24.59 
  7  Yood, Grace P                  8 RBST-SE                     25.01 
  8  Carpenter, Caroline M          8 BRR                         25.19 
  9  Eickman, Annie F               7 CBB                         26.65 
 10  Garrett, Mae Thomas T          7 FCLU-GA                     26.88 
 11  Bernard, Lily G                8 SMST                        27.25 
 12  Keener, Abigail M              8 BRR                         27.36 
 13  Ransom, Molly Mae A            7 STH-US                      27.66 
 14  Chapin, Roee K                 7 STH-US                      28.74 
 15  Isbell, Amber E                7 TWSA                        29.68 
 16  Hood, Clara G                  7 CBB                         30.02 
 17  Alexander, Lauren M            8 CUMB                        30.03 
 18  Suddeth, Olivia R              8 CUMB                        30.16 
 19  Hurst, Tay E                   7 RBST-SE                     30.30 
 20  Dauphinais, Maddy N            8 DOGS                        30.75 
 21  Ball, Avery L                  7 FCLU-GA                     31.02 
 22  Akins, Maggie J                7 RDG                         32.32 
 23  Walmsley, Lauren               5 SMST                        32.62 
 24  McBryar, Bella B               6 FCLU-GA                     33.16 
 25  Schuster, Jillian E            8 CUMB                        33.24 
 26  Albarakat, Lola A              8 RDG                         33.51 
 27  Saunders, Emma K               8 STH-US                      34.17 
 28  Bernard, Caroline G            8 SMST                        34.49 
 29  Cain, Kylie M                  8 TWSA                        35.72 
 30  Kelley, Addison M              8 CBB                         35.84 
 31  House, Farah                   8 SMST                        35.91 
 32  Webb, Mary Mae M               6 RG                          36.31 
 33  Marsh, Maddie G                8 CGCC                        36.45 
 34  Parkhill, Lulu L               7 FTO                         36.87 
 35  Grymes, Perrin E               8 STH-US                      37.11 
 36  Tuder, Katie Grace G           7 CGCC                        37.38 
 37  Holland, Quinn Q               8 SMST                        38.72 
 38  Price, Cammy E                 8 FCLU-GA                     39.13 
 39  Belcher, Jenna                 7 Aqua Tigers-SE              39.63 
 40  Blankenbaker, Lylah R          7 RDG                         39.68 
 41  Cannon, Addie .                6 STH-US                      39.96 
 42  Dixon, Kyra J                  7 DOGS                        41.30 
 43  Dauphinais, Grace N            6 DOGS                        42.06 
 44  Engel, Louisa L                7 CBB                         42.41 
 45  Sharpe, McKenzie R             7 CUMB                        43.44 
 46  Brody, Ava L                   7 SMST                        45.23 
 47  Henry, Cayden                  7 SMST                        45.97 
 48  Bivens, Rachel D               7 DOGS                        47.19 
 49  Johnson, Tru T                 7 RG                          50.52 
 50  Hilmes, Riley C                8 RBST-SE                     52.25 
 51  Sharpe, Molly E                7 CUMB                        54.08 
 52  Russell, Jade H                8 FTO                         56.34 
 53  Gordon, Sydney                 5 SMST                      1:04.71 
 54  Suttles, Monica K              6 BRR                       1:06.53 
 55  Wood, Kate L                   7 SMST                      1:12.63 
 56  Eller-Martin, Elizabeth D      8 TWSA                           NT 
 57  Gipson, Ava Grace G            7 TWSA                           NT 
 58  Graham, Calleigh M             7 TWSA                           NT 
 59  Greco, Hallie M                7 TWSA                           NT 
 60  Inman, Sarah Jane J            7 TWSA                           NT 
 61  Martin, Josie C                5 TWSA                           NT 
 62  Cappellazzo, Lilly F           8 FTO                            NT 
 63  Jenkins, Leah E                7 FTO                            NT 
 64  Lydon, Lucy J                  6 STH-US                         NT 
 65  Parsons, Addie K               8 STH-US                         NT 
 66  Cox, Lindsey M                 7 CBB                            NT 
 67  Layson, Joanna M               7 CBB                            NT 
 68  O'Donnell, Allie R             4 RG                             NT 
 69  Rios, Melissa *                8 DALT-GA                        NT 
 70  Pashley, Alyssa M              7 CGCC                           NT 
 71  Brody, Abigail                 7 SMST                           NT 
 72  Gautreaux, Lily A              7 SMST                           NT 
 73  Roiz, Amara                    6 SMST                           NT 
 74  Walmsley, Ashlyn               7 SMST                           NT 
 75  Ward, Kylie                    6 SMST                           NT 
 
Event 6  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Hedrick, Asa R                 7 RDG                         20.91 
  2  Martin, Elijah J               8 TWSA                        22.07 
  3  Falcone, Peter                 8 Aqua Tigers-SE              22.25 
  4  Smiley, Luke L                 8 SMST                        23.53 
  5  Laramore, Sam                  7 SMST                        23.85 
  6  Vaughn, Carson A               8 DALT-GA                     24.35 
  7  Kolff, Cameron R               8 RG                          24.44 
  8  Webb, Henry L                  8 RG                          24.50 
  9  Byrum, Charlie B               8 FCLU-GA                     24.76 
 10  Brooks, Trevor T               8 RBST-SE                     25.45 
 11  Holliman, Jed A                8 TWSA                        25.62 
 12  Jungels, Nathan E              8 BRR                         25.69 
 13  Barnes, Harrison J             7 FCLU-GA                     25.88 
 14  Workman, Hart W                8 FCLU-GA                     26.43 
 15  Lehn, Thatcher A               8 FCLU-GA                     26.83 
 16  Ritzhaupt, Anderson            8 Aqua Tigers-SE              27.93 
 17  Hunt, Charles E                8 BRR                         28.63 
 18  Wingfield, Wilder W            7 FCLU-GA                     28.83 
 19  Bevis, Milo R                  8 STH-US                      29.20 
 20  Lehn, Camp C                   8 FCLU-GA                     29.44 
 21  Wilson, Ryan D                 8 BRR                         29.63 
 22  Holliman, Noah S               6 TWSA                        29.73 
 23  McDaniel, Cameron              8 Aqua Tigers-SE              31.13 
 24  Ruckman, Andrew T              8 DOGS                        31.39 
 25  Hood, Ryder T                  7 CBB                         31.72 
 26  Webb, Brayden L                6 CBB                         31.87 
 27  Garcia, Adam A                 7 TWSA                        31.97 
 28  Wood, Evan C                   8 CBB                         32.07 
 29  Runkle, Ethan T                7 BRR                         33.00 
 30  Engel, Michael M               8 CBB                         34.07 
 31  Chapin, Kai a                  7 STH-US                      34.43 
 32  Meyners, Luke T                8 RBST-SE                     34.54 
 33  Burch, Wyatt W                 8 DALT-GA                     35.23 
 34  Settle, None C                 7 CUMB                        36.68 
 35  McCoy, Matthew T               6 STH-US                      37.00 
 36  Powe, Skippy H                 7 BRR                         37.81 
 37  Suddeth, Corbin Z              6 CUMB                        37.82 
 38  Morales, Isaac .               7 DALT-GA                     39.76 
 39  Rock, Aidan M                  8 SMST                        41.05 
 40  Edwards, Grant D               7 STH-US                      43.44 
 41  Braly, Tyler J                 8 RG                          44.59 
 42  Wood, Charles D                7 SMST                        45.00 
 43  Schiff, Tadpole A              6 SMST                        45.12 
 44  Minor, Jax Z                   7 CUMB                        45.64 
 45  Howell, Carson T               7 SMST                        46.00 
 46  Henry, Wyatt                   5 SMST                        52.44 
 47  Hoover, J.J. J                 6 SMST                        53.08 
 48  Carpenter, Ryan H              5 BRR                         59.59 
 49  Deschaine, Rhett D             8 TWSA                           NT 
 50  Margraves, Charlie E           6 TWSA                           NT 
 51  Maughon, Colt T                8 TWSA                           NT 
 52  May, Dylan K                   8 TWSA                           NT 
 53  Powroznik, Kyle K              7 TWSA                           NT 
 54  Ridge, Cooper C                8 FTO                            NT 
 55  Wingfield, Hank D              5 FCLU-GA                        NT 
 56  Brown, Johnny E                7 STH-US                         NT 
 57  Hegwood, Benjamin *            8 DALT-GA                        NT 
 58  Garvich, Chance M             -1 SMST                           NT 
 59  Lord, Clayton                  7 SMST                           NT 
 60  Milz, Parker T                 7 SMST                           NT 
 61  Nord, Henry D                  8 SMST                           NT 
 62  Rock, Grayson M                6 SMST                           NT 
 63  Shelley, Landon                6 SMST                           NT 
 64  Martin, Henry L                7 RBST-SE                        NT 
 
Event 7  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Quernemoen, Julia E           10 CGCC                        39.81 
  2  Margio, Addie R               10 CGCC                        40.35 
  3  Easley, Mariana D             10 FTO                         42.50 
  4  Lee, Bella *                  10 DALT-GA                     42.87 
  5  Lydon, Ellie R                 9 STH-US                      43.64 
  6  McCoy, Ava C                   9 STH-US                      44.40 
  7  Hunt, Amelia C                10 BRR                         44.50 
  8  Bryant, Ashley A              10 DOGS                        45.05 
  9  Martin, Cameron A              9 TWSA                        45.34 
 10  Chapin, Scout S                9 STH-US                      45.44 
 11  Becksvoort, Jane A            10 CGCC                        46.30 
 12  Bohner, Frances M              9 FCLU-GA                     46.41 
 13  Goldberg, Emmaline C          10 STH-US                      46.57 
 14  Starr, Macie A                 9 DOGS                        47.10 
 15  Mitchum, Ellis A              10 SMST                        48.01 
 16  Allen, Elizabeth M             9 BRR                         48.40 
 17  Barnes, Caroline M            10 FCLU-GA                     48.46 
 18  Miller, Taylor S              10 TWSA                        48.50 
 19  Tibbs, Lily G                 10 CBB                         49.81 
 20  Striker, Julia N              10 RG                          49.94 
 21  Dauphinais, Jae E              9 DOGS                        50.05 
 22  Nash, Eileen M                 9 FCLU-GA                     50.32 
 23  Howard, Zoe E                 10 STH-US                      50.44 
 24  Rock, Ashlyn E                10 SMST                        50.59 
 25  Wilson, Reagan K              10 BRR                         50.65 
 26  Remke, Mae                    10 SMST                        51.37 
 27  Vetzel, Vivian R               9 CGCC                        51.45 
 28  Marisko, Addison K             9 DALT-GA                     51.66 
 29  Paris, Cami L                  9 CUMB                        52.05 
 30  Kelch, Harper C               10 STH-US                      52.30 
 31  Celis, Natalia I               9 TWSA                        52.32 
 32  Laramore, Hannah E             9 SMST                        52.41 
 33  Klotz, Caroline E             10 STH-US                      53.11 
 34  McKenzie, Lulu E              10 DOGS                        53.52 
 35  Ball, Ellison M                9 FCLU-GA                     53.53 
 36  Byrum, May W                  10 FCLU-GA                     54.90 
 37  Calhoun, Jenna K               9 TWSA                        55.13 
 38  Westhoff, Sybil S              9 CGCC                        55.67 
 39  Duncan, Skyla R               10 SMST                        55.69 
 40  Kelch, Scarlett W             10 STH-US                      56.22 
 41  Inman, Savannah G              9 TWSA                        57.78 
 42  Clark, Alexis                 10 Aqua Tigers-SE              58.43 
 43  Frakes, Chloe                  9 Aqua Tigers-SE              58.50 
 44  Carpenter, Abby G              9 BRR                         59.32 
 45  Beale, Holly I                 9 STH-US                    1:01.07 
 46  Fogtman, Lexi M                9 FTO                       1:02.31 
 47  Watson, Carly A               10 SMST                      1:02.46 
 48  Cadieux, Autumn b             10 SMST                      1:02.69 
 49  Witten, Abby S                10 SMST                      1:03.15 
 50  Webb, Ruthie S                 9 RG                        1:03.19 
 51  Madison, Makayla C             9 CUMB                      1:04.66 
 52  Settle, None E                 9 CUMB                      1:04.84 
 53  Lewis, Josy E                 10 CUMB                      1:06.07 
 54  Verville, Coralie R            9 SMST                      1:07.85 
 55  Bivens, Macyn L                9 DOGS                      1:10.05 
 56  Margraves, Christina C         9 TWSA                      1:10.24 
 57  Schiff, Tink M                10 SMST                      1:17.37 
 58  Nickols, Kelly P              10 RBST-SE                   1:18.32 
 59  Holland, Grace P               9 SMST                      1:18.47 
 60  White, Katie N                 9 BRR                       1:21.01 
 61  Daniels, Aubrey E              9 CUMB                      1:22.93 
 62  Nazor-comer, Tilleigh S        9 SMST                      1:24.94 
 63  Suttles, Lindsey E             9 BRR                       1:25.78 
 64  Twitty, Kenzie N               9 CUMB                      1:26.89 
 65  Francis, Mackenzi S           10 RG                        1:46.67 
 66  Potthast, Elizabeth A          9 TWSA                           NT 
 67  Russell, Serenity N           10 FTO                            NT 
 68  Wiedmer, Ella Beth C           9 FCLU-GA                        NT 
 69  Dickson, Molly Kate K          9 STH-US                         NT 
 70  Edwards, Reagan R             10 STH-US                         NT 
 71  Jarrett, Riley D                 STH-US                         NT 
 72  Brown, Holly Grace G          10 CBB                            NT 
 73  Bradford, Anna E               9 RG                             NT 
 74  Rios, Rebecca A                9 DALT-GA                        NT 
 75  Tuder, MadisonKay K           10 CGCC                           NT 
 76  Boyd, Ada                      9 SMST                           NT 
 77  Kaplan, Amelia G               9 SMST                           NT 
 78  Roiz, Alana                    9 SMST                           NT 
 79  Cole, Izzy R                  10 RBST-SE                        NT 
 80  Welch, Emmy T                 10 RBST-SE                        NT 
 
Event 8  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Porter, Vincent J             10 SMST                        37.33 
  2  Withrow, Cole C               10 DALT-GA                     38.09 
  3  Lehman, Cooper W               9 STH-US                      42.96 
  4  Flasch, Henry H                9 SMST                        44.41 
  5  Smith, Jude T                 10 SMST                        45.19 
  6  Simpson, Evan S               10 BRR                         45.66 
  7  Driscoll, Luke T              10 CBB                         45.67 
  8  Eickman, Nate P               10 CBB                         46.01 
  9  Sallee, Jack M                10 STH-US                      46.14 
 10  Chenard, Luc A                 9 DALT-GA                     46.61 
 11  Roiz, Jonathan                10 SMST                        46.65 
 12  Morris, Jeremy R              10 CUMB                        48.36 
 13  Runkle, Liam J                 9 BRR                         48.72 
 14  Chamberlain, Shiloh S         10 SMST                        49.75 
 15  Webb, Brandon H               10 CBB                         50.81 
 16  Dzik, Miles K                 10 STH-US                      51.03 
 17  Urbanski, Logan M             10 BRR                         51.22 
 18  Sievers, Caleb M              10 BRR                         51.43 
 19  Holliman, Elijah D             9 TWSA                        51.69 
 20  Bernard, Nolan A               9 SMST                        51.93 
 21  Selander, Nathaniel W          9 TWSA                        53.41 
 22  Meagher, Ben I                 9 RBST-SE                     53.47 
 23  Grayson, Alex P                9 RG                          53.86 
 24  Wingfield, Teddy D             9 FCLU-GA                     54.33 
 25  McBryar, Grant G              10 FCLU-GA                     55.24 
 26  Anderson, Kyler *             10 CBB                         55.59 
 27  Layson, Jacob D               10 CBB                         56.47 
 28  Broadous, Seth B              10 CUMB                        58.06 
 29  Kasper, Luke                   9 Aqua Tigers-SE              58.65 
 30  Murphy, Mercer M               9 RDG                         58.75 
 31  Lowry, Alex A                  9 RDG                       1:00.55 
 32  Rabon, Ian e                   9 RBST-SE                   1:02.00 
 33  Hicks, Micah D                10 DOGS                      1:02.90 
 34  Greear, Braden                10 Aqua Tigers-SE            1:04.34 
 35  Parkhill, Jonathan D          10 FTO                       1:04.94 
 36  Davis, Thomas H                9 STH-US                    1:05.44 
 37  Hickman, Hunter J             10 RG                        1:05.77 
 38  Smith, Slate T                 9 BRR                       1:05.83 
 39  Deschaine, Mason M            10 TWSA                      1:06.44 
 40  Hazell, William W              9 TWSA                      1:08.16 
 41  Newton, Milo T                10 SMST                      1:09.13 
 42  Scheeler, Hayden C             9 RG                        1:09.61 
 43  Minor, Kaden K                 9 CUMB                      1:11.32 
 44  Newberry, Lyric J              9 DOGS                      1:13.90 
 45  Hurtado, Cesar A               9 DALT-GA                   1:13.97 
 46  Stephens, Elliot L             9 CBB                       1:15.70 
 47  Martin, Lake L                 9 SMST                      1:16.69 
 48  Schurr, Jack D                 9 CUMB                      1:20.50 
 49  Ruth, Cole                     9 SMST                      1:21.47 
 50  Borders, Tynan M              10 SMST                      1:28.00 
 51  Allen, Bishop L               10 CUMB                      1:53.77 
 52  DeMary, AJ J                  10 TWSA                           NT 
 53  Greco, Caleb J                10 TWSA                           NT 
 54  White, Connor A                9 FTO                            NT 
 55  Bell, Amon E                   9 STH-US                         NT 
 56  Cox, John H                   10 CBB                            NT 
 57  Pepper, McKinley M            10 RG                             NT 
 58  Belman, Alex .                 9 DALT-GA                        NT 
 59  Cuaresma, Francis Luciell D   10 DALT-GA                        NT 
 60  Flasch, Ben B                  9 SMST                           NT 
 61  Holmes, Jake C                10 SMST                           NT 
 62  York, Corbin W                10 RBST-SE                        NT 
 
Event 9  Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Hilmes, Riley C                8 RBST-SE                     28.52 
  2  Boyd, Anna C                   7 TWSA                        39.62 
  3  Alexander, Lauren M            8 CUMB                        40.75 
  4  Hayes, Kelsey                  8 Aqua Tigers-SE              42.22 
  5  Daverson, Madeline A           8 SMST                        43.75 
  6  Mizutani, Lydia I              7 CUMB                        43.81 
  7  Harper, Marley S               8 SMST                        44.28 
  8  Hoover, KaraLin G              8 SMST                        44.78 
  9  Isbell, Amber E                7 TWSA                        45.10 
 10  Edens, Chloe B                 8 CBB                         45.66 
 11  Saylors, Gracison A            8 DALT-GA                     45.98 
 12  Usrey, Ella R                  8 SMST                        50.09 
 13  Ransom, Molly Mae A            7 STH-US                      53.00 
 14  Keener, Abigail M              8 BRR                         53.18 
 15  Watson, Avery R                8 SMST                        53.81 
 16  Saunders, Emma K               8 STH-US                      56.80 
 17  Garrett, Mae Thomas T          7 FCLU-GA                     56.88 
 18  Henry, Cayden                  7 SMST                      1:01.32 
 19  Walmsley, Ashlyn               7 SMST                      1:01.71 
 20  Evans, Sloane M                8 BRR                       1:02.22 
 21  Price, Cammy E                 8 FCLU-GA                   1:02.77 
 22  Kelley, Addison M              8 CBB                       1:03.32 
 23  Watson, Liza Blake B           6 SMST                      1:03.56 
 24  Graham, Calleigh M             7 TWSA                      1:03.59 
 25  Pashley, Alyssa M              7 CGCC                      1:05.89 
 26  Cain, Kylie M                  8 TWSA                      1:06.04 
 27  Bernard, Lily G                8 SMST                      1:06.77 
 28  Ball, Avery L                  7 FCLU-GA                   1:07.18 
 29  McBryar, Bella B               6 FCLU-GA                   1:07.64 
 30  Gautreaux, Lily A              7 SMST                      1:09.19 
 31  Scott, Natalie M               8 RG                        1:09.55 
 32  Holland, Quinn Q               8 SMST                      1:12.21 
 33  Sievers, Avery M               8 BRR                       1:12.33 
 34  Bernard, Caroline G            8 SMST                      1:16.56 
 35  Wood, Kate L                   7 SMST                      1:16.56 
 36  Suddeth, Olivia R              8 CUMB                      1:23.16 
 37  Bivens, Rachel D               7 DOGS                           NT 
 38  Dauphinais, Maddy N            8 DOGS                           NT 
 39  Gipson, Ava Grace G            7 TWSA                           NT 
 40  Martin, Josie C                5 TWSA                           NT 
 41  Akins, Maggie J                7 RDG                            NT 
 42  Jenkins, Leah E                7 FTO                            NT 
 43  Chapin, Roee K                 7 STH-US                         NT 
 44  Grymes, Perrin E               8 STH-US                         NT 
 45  Parsons, Addie K               8 STH-US                         NT 
 46  Eickman, Annie F               7 CBB                            NT 
 47  Engel, Louisa L                7 CBB                            NT 
 48  Mullinax, Lila K               8 CBB                            NT 
 49  Lee, Emmalyn A                 7 DALT-GA                        NT 
 50  Ollis, Laney A                 6 DALT-GA                        NT 
 51  Rios, Melissa *                8 DALT-GA                        NT 
 52  Barnett, Marydee               6 SMST                           NT 
 53  Brody, Abigail                 7 SMST                           NT 
 54  Brody, Ava L                   7 SMST                           NT 
 55  Holmes, Fin G                  7 SMST                           NT 
 56  House, Farah                   8 SMST                           NT 
 57  Roiz, Amara                    6 SMST                           NT 
 58  Ward, Kylie                    6 SMST                           NT 
 59  Hurst, Tay E                   7 RBST-SE                        NT 
 
Event 10  Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Fitzsimmons, Bec J             8 RDG                         18.13 
  2  Falcone, Peter                 8 Aqua Tigers-SE              35.32 
  3  Clardy, Maddux R               8 STH-US                      37.28 
  4  Holliman, Jed A                8 TWSA                        40.56 
  5  Vaughn, Carson A               8 DALT-GA                     41.36 
  6  Wingfield, Wilder W            7 FCLU-GA                     41.43 
  7  Martin, Elijah J               8 TWSA                        41.54 
  8  Byrum, Charlie B               8 FCLU-GA                     42.77 
  9  McDaniel, Cameron              8 Aqua Tigers-SE              43.22 
 10  Brooks, Trevor T               8 RBST-SE                     46.54 
 11  Lehn, Thatcher A               8 FCLU-GA                     46.98 
 12  Workman, Hart W                8 FCLU-GA                     47.32 
 13  Arnett, Joseph S               8 DOGS                        48.29 
 14  Lehn, Camp C                   8 FCLU-GA                     48.78 
 15  Powroznik, Kyle K              7 TWSA                        49.46 
 16  Laramore, Sam                  7 SMST                        49.49 
 17  Grant, Dru S                   6 CGCC                        49.56 
 18  Jungels, Nathan E              8 BRR                         49.97 
 19  Ritzhaupt, Anderson            8 Aqua Tigers-SE              51.22 
 20  Kolff, Cameron R               8 RG                          52.34 
 21  Runkle, Ethan T                7 BRR                         54.13 
 22  Webb, Henry L                  8 RG                          55.01 
 23  Smiley, Luke L                 8 SMST                        56.33 
 24  Farnham, Nate                  8 BRR                         59.83 
 25  Farnham, Christopher           6 BRR                         59.90 
 26  Maughon, Colt T                8 TWSA                      1:00.79 
 27  Hood, Ryder T                  7 CBB                       1:04.07 
 28  Garcia, Adam A                 7 TWSA                      1:04.15 
 29  Barnes, Harrison J             7 FCLU-GA                   1:07.39 
 30  Meyners, Luke T                8 RBST-SE                   1:13.73 
 31  Deschaine, Rhett D             8 TWSA                      1:19.87 
 32  Von Canon, Johnny A            7 STH-US                    1:25.11 
 33  Bevis, Milo R                  8 STH-US                    1:30.07 
 34  Settle, None C                 7 CUMB                      1:36.07 
 35  Ruckman, Andrew T              8 DOGS                           NT 
 36  Minor, Jax Z                   7 CUMB                           NT 
 37  May, Dylan K                   8 TWSA                           NT 
 38  Wingfield, Hank D              5 FCLU-GA                        NT 
 39  Brown, Johnny E                7 STH-US                         NT 
 40  Chapin, Kai a                  7 STH-US                         NT 
 41  Engel, Michael M               8 CBB                            NT 
 42  Webb, Brayden L                6 CBB                            NT 
 43  Wood, Evan C                   8 CBB                            NT 
 44  Burch, Wyatt W                 8 DALT-GA                        NT 
 45  Hegwood, Benjamin *            8 DALT-GA                        NT 
 46  Morales, Isaac .               7 DALT-GA                        NT 
 47  Potter, John Preston P         8 CGCC                           NT 
 48  Garvich, Chance M             -1 SMST                           NT 
 49  Henry, Wyatt                   5 SMST                           NT 
 50  Hoover, J.J. J                 6 SMST                           NT 
 51  Howell, Carson T               7 SMST                           NT 
 52  Lord, Clayton                  7 SMST                           NT 
 53  Milz, Parker T                 7 SMST                           NT 
 54  Nord, Henry D                  8 SMST                           NT 
 55  Rock, Aidan M                  8 SMST                           NT 
 56  Rock, Grayson M                6 SMST                           NT 
 57  Schiff, Tadpole A              6 SMST                           NT 
 58  Shanea, Manoa                  8 SMST                           NT 
 59  Shelley, Landon                6 SMST                           NT 
 60  Wood, Charles D                7 SMST                           NT 
 61  Lowe, Co W                     8 RBST-SE                        NT 
 62  Martin, Henry L                7 RBST-SE                        NT 
 
Event 11  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Celis, Natalia I               9 TWSA                        40.72 
  2  Powe, MaeMae M                10 BRR                       1:11.42 
  3  Quernemoen, Julia E           10 CGCC                      1:12.38 
  4  Bond, Madeline J              10 RDG                       1:13.45 
  5  Lee, Bella *                  10 DALT-GA                   1:13.49 
  6  Pulliam, Emma E               10 RG                        1:15.45 
  7  Lydon, Ellie R                 9 STH-US                    1:16.42 
  8  Bohner, Frances M              9 FCLU-GA                   1:17.33 
  9  Wagner, London L               9 DALT-GA                   1:19.22 
 10  Becksvoort, Jane A            10 CGCC                      1:19.33 
 11  Coppinger, Laken M            10 SMST                      1:19.67 
 12  Bond, Adelaide M               9 RDG                       1:20.30 
 13  Markey, Madi G                10 CGCC                      1:20.67 
 14  Marisko, Addison K             9 DALT-GA                   1:22.81 
 15  McCoy, Ava C                   9 STH-US                    1:23.64 
 16  Margio, Addie R               10 CGCC                      1:25.89 
 17  Goldberg, Emmaline C          10 STH-US                    1:26.68 
 18  Markey, Abi E                  9 CGCC                      1:26.78 
 19  Howard, Zoe E                 10 STH-US                    1:26.84 
 20  Striker, Julia N              10 RG                        1:27.26 
 21  Klotz, Caroline E             10 STH-US                    1:27.66 
 22  Wardell, Vika                  9 FCLU-GA                   1:28.54 
 23  Eastman, Fiona K               9 RDG                       1:34.95 
 24  Byrum, May W                  10 FCLU-GA                   1:34.99 
 25  Vetzel, Vivian R               9 CGCC                      1:35.45 
 26  Bryant, Ashley A              10 DOGS                      1:36.01 
 27  Westhoff, Sybil S              9 CGCC                      1:36.78 
 28  Ball, Ellison M                9 FCLU-GA                   1:40.87 
 29  Paris, Cami L                  9 CUMB                      1:40.96 
 30  Settle, None E                 9 CUMB                      1:44.41 
 31  Kelch, Harper C               10 STH-US                    1:44.62 
 32  Kelch, Scarlett W             10 STH-US                    1:45.13 
 33  Witten, Abby S                10 SMST                      1:52.06 
 34  Clark, Alexis                 10 Aqua Tigers-SE            2:04.34 
 35  Blakely, Emma M                9 BRR                       2:08.49 
 36  Duncan, Skyla R               10 SMST                      2:13.31 
 37  Nickols, Kelly P              10 RBST-SE                   2:40.61 
 38  Dauphinais, Jae E              9 DOGS                           NT 
 39  McKenzie, Lulu E              10 DOGS                           NT 
 40  Reyes, Taylor M               10 TWSA                           NT 
 41  Easley, Mariana D             10 FTO                            NT 
 42  Russell, Serenity N           10 FTO                            NT 
 43  Wiedmer, Ella Beth C           9 FCLU-GA                        NT 
 44  Rios, Rebecca A                9 DALT-GA                        NT 
 45  Boyd, Ada                      9 SMST                           NT 
 46  Cadieux, Autumn b             10 SMST                           NT 
 47  Holland, Grace P               9 SMST                           NT 
 48  Kaplan, Amelia G               9 SMST                           NT 
 49  Laramore, Hannah E             9 SMST                           NT 
 50  Mitchum, Ellis A              10 SMST                           NT 
 51  Nazor-comer, Tilleigh S        9 SMST                           NT 
 52  Obringer, Ella                 9 SMST                           NT 
 53  Remke, Mae                    10 SMST                           NT 
 54  Rock, Ashlyn E                10 SMST                           NT 
 55  Roiz, Alana                    9 SMST                           NT 
 56  Schiff, Tink M                10 SMST                           NT 
 57  Verville, Coralie R            9 SMST                           NT 
 58  Watson, Carly A               10 SMST                           NT 
 59  Wheeler, Callaway g            9 SMST                           NT 
 60  Cole, Izzy R                  10 RBST-SE                        NT 
 61  Garner, Chase C               10 RBST-SE                        NT 
 62  Lee, Kayla E                  10 RBST-SE                        NT 
 63  Welch, Emmy T                 10 RBST-SE                        NT 
 
Event 12  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Bevill, Ben H                 10 FCLU-GA                   1:07.15 
  2  Withrow, Cole C               10 DALT-GA                   1:09.37 
  3  Gipson, Garet L               10 TWSA                      1:11.43 
  4  Waldrep, Luke R                9 STH-US                    1:11.69 
  5  Valdez, Franco A               9 DALT-GA                   1:14.36 
  6  Chenard, Luc A                 9 DALT-GA                   1:17.88 
  7  Lehman, Cooper W               9 STH-US                    1:18.99 
  8  Myers, JoJo R                  9 STH-US                    1:23.51 
  9  Simpson, Evan S               10 BRR                       1:24.76 
 10  Selander, Nathaniel W          9 TWSA                      1:25.10 
 11  Porter, Vincent J             10 SMST                      1:25.30 
 12  Jackson, Sammy C               9 FCLU-GA                   1:25.73 
 13  Morris, Jeremy R              10 CUMB                      1:26.10 
 14  Smith, Jude T                 10 SMST                      1:27.04 
 15  Shelley, Nicholas             10 SMST                      1:29.74 
 16  McBryar, Grant G              10 FCLU-GA                   1:30.74 
 17  Runkle, Liam J                 9 BRR                       1:32.57 
 18  Dzik, Miles K                 10 STH-US                    1:35.53 
 19  Broadous, Seth B              10 CUMB                      1:37.38 
 20  Chamberlain, Shiloh S         10 SMST                      1:39.09 
 21  Wingfield, Teddy D             9 FCLU-GA                   1:39.65 
 22  Minor, Kaden K                 9 CUMB                      1:41.13 
 23  Sievers, Caleb M              10 BRR                       1:41.49 
 24  Schurr, Zach A                 9 CUMB                      1:49.82 
 25  Davis, Thomas H                9 STH-US                    1:50.00 
 26  Schurr, Jack D                 9 CUMB                      1:52.29 
 27  Kasper, Luke                   9 Aqua Tigers-SE            2:05.34 
 28  Hickman, Hunter J             10 RG                        2:09.70 
 29  Newberry, Lyric J              9 DOGS                           NT 
 30  Allen, Bishop L               10 CUMB                           NT 
 31  DeMary, AJ J                  10 TWSA                           NT 
 32  Greco, Caleb J                10 TWSA                           NT 
 33  Hazell, William W              9 TWSA                           NT 
 34  McGraw, Caden F               10 TWSA                           NT 
 35  Bell, Amon E                   9 STH-US                         NT 
 36  Cox, John H                   10 CBB                            NT 
 37  Dixon, Super Sam L             9 CBB                            NT 
 38  Driscoll, Luke T              10 CBB                            NT 
 39  Eickman, Nate P               10 CBB                            NT 
 40  Stephens, Elliot L             9 CBB                            NT 
 41  Webb, Brandon H               10 CBB                            NT 
 42  Grayson, Alex P                9 RG                             NT 
 43  Pepper, McKinley M            10 RG                             NT 
 44  Roberson, Seth M               9 RG                             NT 
 45  Siddenki, Rithvik R           10 RG                             NT 
 46  Belman, Alex .                 9 DALT-GA                        NT 
 47  Cuaresma, Francis Luciell D   10 DALT-GA                        NT 
 48  Bernard, Nolan A               9 SMST                           NT 
 49  Borders, Tynan M              10 SMST                           NT 
 50  Flasch, Ben B                  9 SMST                           NT 
 51  Flasch, Henry H                9 SMST                           NT 
 52  Holmes, Jake C                10 SMST                           NT 
 53  Martin, Lake L                 9 SMST                           NT 
 54  Milz, Andrew M                10 SMST                           NT 
 55  Newton, Milo T                10 SMST                           NT 
 56  Roiz, Jonathan                10 SMST                           NT 
 57  Ruth, Cole                     9 SMST                           NT 
 58  Meagher, Ben I                 9 RBST-SE                        NT 
 59  Rabon, Ian e                   9 RBST-SE                        NT 
 60  York, Corbin W                10 RBST-SE                        NT 
 
Event 13  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
     Team
===============================================================================
  1  Signal Mountain Green Giants  'A'                          1:25.45 
     1) Walmsley, Ashlyn 7              2) Hoover, KaraLin G 8            
     3) Harper, Marley S 8              4) Holmes, Fin G 7                
  2  Big Ridge Raiders  'A'                                     1:28.30 
     1) Evans, Sloane M 8               2) Carpenter, Caroline M 8        
     3) Shaw, Hunter 8                  4) Keener, Abigail M 8            
  3  Signal Mountain Green Giants  'B'                          1:33.96 
     1) Daverson, Madeline A 8          2) Bernard, Lily G 8              
     3) Usrey, Ella R 8                 4) Watson, Avery R 8              
  4  Ooltewah Tidal Waves  'A'                                  1:34.93 
     1) Inman, Sarah Jane J 7           2) Boyd, Anna C 7                 
     3) Isbell, Amber E 7               4) Gipson, Ava Grace G 7          
  5  Stuart Heights Swim Team-US  'A'                           1:35.00 
     1) Parsons, Addie K 8              2) Ransom, Molly Mae A 7          
     3) Chapin, Roee K 7                4) Saunders, Emma K 8             
  6  Calhoun Blue Barracudas  'A'                               1:36.73 
     1) Kelley, Addison M 8             2) Eickman, Annie F 7             
     3) Edens, Chloe B 8                4) Hood, Clara G 7                
  7  Cumberland Currents  'A'                                   1:36.98 
     1) Mizutani, Lydia I 7             2) Schuster, Jillian E 8          
     3) Alexander, Lauren M 8           4) Suddeth, Olivia R 8            
  8  Country Club Wavemakers  'A'                               1:47.32 
     1) Pashley, Alyssa M 7             2) Bell, Sofia G 8                
     3) Tuder, Katie Grace G 7          4) Marsh, Maddie G 8              
  9  Signal Mountain Green Giants  'C'                          1:50.52 
     1) House, Farah 8                  2) Walmsley, Lauren 5             
     3) Gautreaux, Lily A 7             4) Garney, Grace 8                
 10  Ooltewah Tidal Waves  'B'                                  1:58.11 
     1) Reyes, Emily E 8                2) Cain, Kylie M 8                
     3) Graham, Calleigh M 7            4) Martin, Josie C 5              
 11  Fort Oglethorpe Marlins  'A'                               1:59.79 
     1) Cappellazzo, Lilly F 8          2) Parkhill, Lulu L 7             
     3) Marshall, Lily K 8              4) Russell, Jade H 8              
 12  Fairyland Flash Swim Team-GA  'A'                          2:03.01 
     1) Garrett, Mae Thomas T 7         2) Ball, Avery L 7                
     3) McBryar, Bella B 6              4) Price, Cammy E 8               
 13  Ringgold TigerSharks  'A'                                  2:12.99 
     1) Johnson, Tru T 7                2) Webb, Mary Mae M 6             
     3) Scott, Natalie M 8              4) O'Donnell, Allie R 4           
 14  Dalton Dolphins-GA  'A'                                    2:16.76 
     1) Lee, Emmalyn A 7                2) Saylors, Gracison A 8          
     3) Rios, Melissa * 8               4) Ollis, Laney A 6               
 15  Red Bank Gators-SE  'A'                                    2:18.29 
     1) Hurst, Tay E 7                  2) Hilmes, Riley C 8              
     3) Yood, Grace P 8                 4) Griffith, Sarah E 7            
 16  Waterdogs Swim Team  'A'                                   2:19.15 
     1) Dixon, Kyra J 7                 2) Dauphinais, Grace N 6          
     3) Dauphinais, Maddy N 8           4) Bivens, Rachel D 7             
 17  Big Ridge Raiders  'B'                                     2:44.35 
     1) Suttles, Monica K 6             2) Sievers, Avery M 8             
     3) Simpson, Adelyn G 6             4) Urbanski, Lily G 7             
 18  Calhoun Blue Barracudas  'B'                                    NT 
     1) Engel, Louisa L 7               2) Layson, Joanna M 7             
     3) Mullinax, Lila K 8              4) Cox, Lindsey M 7               
 19  Signal Mountain Green Giants  'D'                               NT 
 
Event 14  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
     Team
===============================================================================
  1  Ooltewah Tidal Waves  'A'                                  1:25.69 
     1) Maughon, Colt T 8               2) Holliman, Jed A 8              
     3) Martin, Elijah J 8              4) Holliman, Noah S 6             
  2  Signal Mountain Green Giants  'A'                          1:34.14 
     1) Shanea, Manoa 8                 2) Smiley, Luke L 8               
     3) Laramore, Sam 7                 4) Nord, Henry D 8                
  3  Big Ridge Raiders  'A'                                     1:37.06 
     1) Farnham, Christopher 6          2) Hunt, Charles E 8              
     3) Farnham, Nate 8                 4) Jungels, Nathan E 8            
  4  Fairyland Flash Swim Team-GA  'A'                          1:38.17 
     1) Lehn, Camp C 8                  2) Byrum, Charlie B 8             
     3) Lehn, Thatcher A 8              4) Wingfield, Wilder W 7          
  5  Stuart Heights Swim Team-US  'A'                           1:39.49 
     1) Chapin, Kai a 7                 2) Bevis, Milo R 8                
     3) Von Canon, Johnny A 7           4) Clardy, Maddux R 8             
  6  Ringgold TigerSharks  'A'                                  1:40.25 
     1) Webb, Henry L 8                 2) Kolff, Cameron R 8             
     3) Chappelear, Cooper M 8          4) Braly, Tyler J 8               
  7  Calhoun Blue Barracudas  'A'                               1:54.90 
     1) Wood, Evan C 8                  2) Engel, Michael M 8             
     3) Hood, Ryder T 7                 4) Webb, Brayden L 6              
  8  Ooltewah Tidal Waves  'B'                                  1:56.80 
     1) Powroznik, Kyle K 7             2) Garcia, Adam A 7               
     3) Whittle, Charlie H 7            4) Deschaine, Rhett D 8           
  9  Big Ridge Raiders  'B'                                     1:57.46 
     1) Carpenter, Ryan H 5             2) Wilson, Ryan D 8               
     3) Runkle, Ethan T 7               4) Griffith, Copelin t 8          
 10  Signal Mountain Green Giants  'B'                          2:10.41 
     1) Shelley, Landon 6               2) Rock, Aidan M 8                
     3) Clingan, Noah G 7               4) Milz, Parker T 7               
 11  Dalton Dolphins-GA  'A'                                    2:11.76 
     1) Vaughn, Carson A 8              2) Burch, Wyatt W 8               
     3) Morales, Isaac . 7              4) Hegwood, Benjamin * 8          
 12  Stuart Heights Swim Team-US  'B'                           2:23.13 
     1) Sallee, Ben W 6                 2) McCoy, Matthew T 6             
     3) Brown, Johnny E 7               4) Edwards, Grant D 7             
 13  Cumberland Currents  'A'                                   3:02.34 
     1) Settle, None C 7                2) Rungruang, Kaden S 5           
     3) Broome, Wallace H 8             4) Mizutani, Noah D 5             
 14  Fairyland Flash Swim Team-GA  'B'                               NT 
     1) Workman, Hart W 8               2) Patrick, Hughie 7              
     3) Wingfield, Hank D 5             4) Brock, George M 5              
 15  Red Bank Gators-SE  'A'                                         NT 
     1) Brooks, Trevor T 8              2) Meyners, Luke T 8              
     3) Fuchs, Zachary B 8              4) Martin, Henry L 7              
 
Event 15  Girls 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
     Team
===============================================================================
  1  Country Club Wavemakers  'A'                               2:32.23 
     1) Markey, Madi G 10               2) Margio, Addie R 10             
     3) Quernemoen, Julia E 10          4) Becksvoort, Jane A 10          
  2  Stuart Heights Swim Team-US  'A'                           2:34.34 
     1) Klotz, Caroline E 10            2) McCoy, Ava C 9                 
     3) Lydon, Ellie R 9                4) Chapin, Scout S 9              
  3  Dalton Dolphins-GA  'A'                                    2:39.92 
     1) Rios, Rebecca A 9               2) Lee, Bella * 10                
     3) Wagner, London L 9              4) Marisko, Addison K 9           
  4  Ooltewah Tidal Waves  'A'                                  2:49.08 
     1) Celis, Natalia I 9              2) Miller, Taylor S 10            
     3) Martin, Cameron A 9             4) Reyes, Taylor M 10             
  5  Signal Mountain Green Giants  'A'                          2:49.15 
     1) Rock, Ashlyn E 10               2) Mitchum, Ellis A 10            
     3) Coppinger, Laken M 10           4) Laramore, Hannah E 9           
  6  Waterdogs Swim Team  'A'                                   2:56.19 
     1) McKenzie, Lulu E 10             2) Bryant, Ashley A 10            
     3) Starr, Macie A 9                4) Dauphinais, Jae E 9            
  7  Big Ridge Raiders  'A'                                     3:01.91 
     1) Carpenter, Abby G 9             2) Hunt, Amelia C 10              
     3) Allen, Elizabeth M 9            4) Wilson, Reagan K 10            
  8  Fairyland Flash Swim Team-GA  'A'                          3:02.17 
     1) Byrum, May W 10                 2) Ball, Ellison M 9              
     3) Bohner, Frances M 9             4) Wiedmer, Ella Beth C 9         
  9  Fort Oglethorpe Marlins  'A'                               3:06.59 
     1) Walters, Lauryn R 9             2) Fogtman, Lexi M 9              
     3) Easley, Mariana D 10            4) Russell, Serenity N 10         
 10  Ringgold TigerSharks  'A'                                  3:08.62 
     1) Bradford, Anna E 9              2) Striker, Julia N 10            
     3) Pulliam, Emma E 10              4) Webb, Ruthie S 9               
 11  Country Club Wavemakers  'B'                               3:09.18 
     1) Westhoff, Sybil S 9             2) Vetzel, Vivian R 9             
     3) Millwood, Abby E 10             4) Markey, Abi E 9                
 12  Signal Mountain Green Giants  'B'                          3:12.25 
     1) Boyd, Ada 9                     2) Remke, Mae 10                  
     3) Obringer, Ella 9                4) Watson, Carly A 10             
 13  Ridgeside Dolphins Swim Team  'A'                          3:16.42 
     1) Eastman, Fiona K 9              2) Bond, Adelaide M 9             
     3) Bond, Madeline J 10             4) Scott, Cleo 9                  
 14  Ooltewah Tidal Waves  'B'                                  3:27.16 
     1) Calhoun, Jenna K 9              2) Inman, Savannah G 9            
     3) Potthast, Elizabeth A 9         4) Eller-Martin, Caroline D 10    
 15  Signal Mountain Green Giants  'C'                          3:29.25 
     1) Verville, Coralie R 9           2) Duncan, Skyla R 10             
     3) Wheeler, Callaway g 9           4) Witten, Abby S 10              
 16  Red Bank Gators-SE  'A'                                    3:37.23 
     1) Garner, Chase C 10              2) Rodgers, Brent L 10            
     3) Lee, Kayla E 10                 4) Welch, Emmy T 10               
 17  Cumberland Currents  'A'                                   3:55.37 
     1) Twitty, Kenzie N 9              2) Paris, Cami L 9                
     3) Lewis, Josy E 10                4) Madison, Makayla C 9           
 18  Big Ridge Raiders  'B'                                     4:27.40 
     1) Suttles, Lindsey E 9            2) White, Katie N 9               
     3) Blakely, Emma M 9               4) Coulliette, Ellie A 9          
 19  Stuart Heights Swim Team-US  'B'                                NT 
     1) Goldberg, Emmaline C 10         2) Kelch, Harper C 10             
     3) Howard, Zoe E 10                4) Edwards, Reagan R 10           
 20  Stuart Heights Swim Team-US  'C'                                NT 
     1) Jarrett, Riley D                2) Dickson, Molly Kate K 9        
     3) Beale, Holly I 9                4) Kelch, Scarlett W 10           
 21  Calhoun Blue Barracudas  'A'                                    NT 
     1) Morris, Lainey R 9              2) Tibbs, Lily G 10               
     3) Brown, Holly Grace G 10         4) King, Janey Kate K 9           
 
Event 16  Boys 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
     Team
===============================================================================
  1  Dalton Dolphins-GA  'A'                                    1:56.15 
     1) Valdez, Franco A 9              2) Chenard, Luc A 9               
     3) Withrow, Cole C 10              4) Cuaresma, Francis Luciell D 10 
  2  Stuart Heights Swim Team-US  'A'                           2:35.56 
     1) Sallee, Jack M 10               2) Lehman, Cooper W 9             
     3) Myers, JoJo R 9                 4) Waldrep, Luke R 9              
  3  Signal Mountain Green Giants  'A'                          2:38.56 
     1) Smith, Jude T 10                2) Porter, Vincent J 10           
     3) Roiz, Jonathan 10               4) Shelley, Nicholas 10           
  4  Calhoun Blue Barracudas  'A'                               2:51.17 
     1) Cox, John H 10                  2) Driscoll, Luke T 10            
     3) Webb, Brandon H 10              4) Eickman, Nate P 10             
  5  Ooltewah Tidal Waves  'A'                                  2:52.23 
     1) Holliman, Elijah D 9            2) Selander, Nathaniel W 9        
     3) Gipson, Garet L 10              4) Deschaine, Mason M 10          
  6  Fairyland Flash Swim Team-GA  'A'                          2:52.58 
     1) Jackson, Sammy C 9              2) Wingfield, Teddy D 9           
     3) Bevill, Ben H 10                4) McBryar, Grant G 10            
  7  Big Ridge Raiders  'A'                                     2:55.07 
     1) Sievers, Caleb M 10             2) Urbanski, Logan M 10           
     3) Simpson, Evan S 10              4) Runkle, Liam J 9               
  8  Signal Mountain Green Giants  'B'                          2:58.94 
     1) Holmes, Jake C 10               2) Chamberlain, Shiloh S 10       
     3) Flasch, Henry H 9               4) Flasch, Ben B 9                
  9  Ringgold TigerSharks  'A'                                  3:07.79 
     1) Roberson, Seth M 9              2) Grayson, Alex P 9              
     3) Lebed, Kirill N 9               4) Wingrove, Evan C 10            
 10  Cumberland Currents  'A'                                   3:28.41 
     1) Schurr, Zach A 9                2) Broadous, Seth B 10            
     3) Morris, Jeremy R 10             4) Minor, Kaden K 9               
 11  Signal Mountain Green Giants  'C'                          3:33.40 
     1) Milz, Andrew M 10               2) Bernard, Nolan A 9             
     3) Newton, Milo T 10               4) Borders, Tynan M 10            
 12  Ooltewah Tidal Waves  'B'                                  4:08.81 
     1) McGraw, Caden F 10              2) Hazell, William W 9            
     3) Greco, Caleb J 10               4) DeMary, AJ J 10                
 13  Calhoun Blue Barracudas  'B'                                    NT 
     1) Stephens, Elliot L 9            2) Anderson, Kyler * 10           
     3) Layson, Jacob D 10              4) Dixon, Super Sam L 9           
 14  Ringgold TigerSharks  'B'                                       NT 
     1) Siddenki, Rithvik R 10          2) Pepper, McKinley M 10          
     3) Scheeler, Hayden C 9            4) Hickman, Hunter J 10           
 
Event 17  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Smith, Brighton K             12 TWSA                        35.14 
  2  Hudson, Margaret  Anne F      12 CGCC                        36.47 
  3  Lynch, Catherine G            12 STH-US                      36.78 
  4  Reid, Phoebe G                12 CBB                         37.45 
  5  White, Emma-Kate A            12 CGCC                        37.77 
  6  Miller, Bella N               11 RBST-SE                     37.99 
  7  Thompson, Lauren              11 Aqua Tigers-SE              38.31 
  8  Schenck, Caroline P           11 CGCC                        38.52 
  9  Vaughn, Alexis A              11 DALT-GA                     40.24 
 10  Martin, Emeline R             12 TWSA                        40.59 
 11  Meyners, Macie A              12 RBST-SE                     40.66 
 12  Whited, Ava E                 12 DALT-GA                     40.77 
 13  Ochel, Allie D                12 TWSA                        40.79 
 14  Lehman, Bella R               12 STH-US                      40.90 
 15  Marshall, Lily l              11 SMST                        41.00 
 16  Wilson, Lizzie F              11 FCLU-GA                     41.10 
 17  Easley, Morgyn E              12 FTO                         41.22 
 18  Wilson, Tabitha M             12 RBST-SE                     41.44 
 19  Richey, Emmy F                12 CGCC                        41.71 
 20  Morris, Essie G               12 CUMB                        41.92 
 21  Chamberlain, Emma C           12 SMST                        42.31 
 22  Thomson, Emily F              12 BRR                         42.44 
 23  Webb, Helen L                 11 RG                          42.45 
 24  Blankenbaker, Bella R         11 RDG                         42.63 
 25  Ball, Kennedy N               11 FCLU-GA                     42.77 
 26  Thurman, Jaxon K              11 TWSA                        42.99 
 27  Isbell, Faith C               11 TWSA                        43.41 
 28  Daverson, Jenny S             11 SMST                        43.77 
 29  Ruckman, Kailey m             11 DOGS                        43.84 
 30  Solomon, Emily A              12 RBST-SE                     45.21 
 31  Gallagher, Darby P            12 FTO                         45.78 
 32  Mashburn, Casey A             11 DALT-GA                     45.82 
 33  Carrin, Savannah L            12 STH-US                      45.86 
 34  Maynard, Emma C               11 RBST-SE                     46.52 
 35  Walker, Storm A               12 BRR                         46.66 
 36  Tomisek, Ellie N              12 SMST                        47.10 
 37  Bradford, Abbey L             11 RG                          47.12 
 38  Rabon, bri f                  11 RBST-SE                     47.14 
 39  Williamson, Keller J          11 SMST                        47.53 
 40  Albarakat, Cami F             12 RDG                         48.23 
 41  Pedigo, Mae Mae H             11 SMST                        48.44 
 42  Smiley, Claire C              11 SMST                        49.00 
 43  Daniel, Ally L                12 FCLU-GA                     50.28 
 44  Hanson, Nicole M              11 SMST                        50.85 
 45  Grady, Emma K                 11 TWSA                        51.62 
 46  Moeller, Ava A                11 RG                          52.32 
 47  Lowry, Ashlin G               11 RDG                         53.56 
 48  Massengale, Ashtyn B          11 CGCC                        53.56 
 49  Pirtle, Sara l                11 TWSA                        54.20 
 50  Paris, N/A E                  12 CUMB                        54.50 
 51  Goodman, Taj L                12 RDG                         55.06 
 52  Lewis, Bobby A                12 CUMB                        55.12 
 53  Witten, Ann-Marie G           11 SMST                        55.94 
 54  Techasiriwan, Elle P          11 TWSA                        56.00 
 55  Cockerham, Campbell E         11 STH-US                      56.13 
 56  Newcom, Makayla G             12 RG                          56.51 
 57  Martin, DeAnna r              11 CBB                         56.74 
 58  Hogan, Harper E               11 TWSA                        56.85 
 59  Odonnell, Faith F             12 RG                          57.00 
 60  Hayslett, Rebecca r           11 SMST                        57.19 
 61  Tomisek, Gracie E             12 SMST                      1:01.34 
 62  Moore, Grace E                11 SMST                      1:02.17 
 63  Parr, Katie E                 11 TWSA                      1:06.50 
 64  Carden, Rachael               12 BRR                       1:13.34 
 65  Webb, Beth A                  12 RG                             NT 
 66  Fuller, Rebekah A             11 RBST-SE                        NT 
 67  Thornbury, Bug M              11 RBST-SE                        NT 
 
Event 18  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Haley, Will A                 12 DALT-GA                     34.91 
  2  Eastman, Owen M               12 RDG                         35.06 
  3  Smith, Jack W                 12 SMST                        35.69 
  4  Han, Charlie C                11 SMST                        36.38 
  5  Officer, Grayson              11 Aqua Tigers-SE              36.52 
  6  Smith, Zane R                 12 CGCC                        36.62 
  7  Eickman, Will R               12 CBB                         37.35 
  8  Valdez, Bruno A               12 DALT-GA                     38.17 
  9  Bond, Drew B                  12 RDG                         38.71 
 10  Fischer, Austin P             12 DALT-GA                     39.31 
 11  Horne, Andrew                 12 FCLU-GA                     40.06 
 12  Ollis, Gavin A                11 DALT-GA                     40.16 
 13  Hunt, Luke                    12 Aqua Tigers-SE              40.22 
 14  Flack, Sam J                  11 STH-US                      40.56 
 15  Wood, Colin J                 11 CBB                         41.06 
 16  Frakes, Devon                 11 Aqua Tigers-SE              42.06 
 17  Hood, Reece P                 12 CBB                         42.07 
 18  Birdsong, Eddie J             12 RBST-SE                     42.13 
 19  Hernandez, Julian A           11 DALT-GA                     42.14 
 20  Payne, Spencer                12 Aqua Tigers-SE              42.19 
 21  Hood, Gannon M                11 CBB                         42.39 
 22  Hood, Ryan D                  12 CBB                         43.58 
 23  Cross, Caiden A               11 DOGS                        44.71 
 24  Belcher, Luke                 11 Aqua Tigers-SE              45.44 
 25  Murphy, Burke B               11 RDG                         46.04 
 26  Rutledge, Sam F               12 STH-US                      46.11 
 27  Selander, Perry E             11 TWSA                        46.57 
 28  Fitzsimmons, Rowan A          11 RDG                         47.51 
 29  Garrett, Carter               11 FCLU-GA                     47.70 
 30  Dennis, Christian             11 Aqua Tigers-SE              48.25 
 31  Grayson, Chipper P            11 RG                          48.96 
 32  Kitts, Simon W                11 STH-US                      49.09 
 33  Davis, Kale G                 11 RG                          50.07 
 34  Haberhern, B C                11 BRR                         50.26 
 35  Dart, Jack D                  12 SMST                        50.75 
 36  Courtney, John D              11 RG                          51.14 
 37  Maynor, Chaise ?              11 FTO                         51.52 
 38  Seymour, Owen G               12 SMST                        53.50 
 39  Duncan, Zack S                12 SMST                        55.00 
 40  Jungels, Ben M                11 BRR                         55.03 
 41  Millirons, Emory              12 FCLU-GA                     57.19 
 42  Minnick, Dakota L             11 TWSA                        58.60 
 43  Ritzhaupt, Jackson            12 Aqua Tigers-SE              59.25 
 44  Scheeler, Zachary L           12 RG                          59.64 
 45  Leming, Connor S              12 RBST-SE                   1:00.81 
 46  Jones, Logan I                11 DALT-GA                   1:03.26 
 47  Miller, Emory C               11 TWSA                      1:03.37 
 48  Bethel, Jeb A                 11 DALT-GA                   1:04.24 
 49  Browand, Riley J              12 DOGS                      1:06.97 
 50  Twitty, Brandon B             12 CUMB                      1:09.64 
 51  Swanson, Sam D                11 RBST-SE                   1:27.52 
 52  Wongmanee, Ben N              11 TWSA                           NT 
 53  Silvers, Jaxson R             11 CBB                            NT 
 
Event 19  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Gordon, Jewel A               14 SMST                        32.47 
  2  Bryant, Juliet E              14 DOGS                        32.71 
  3  Porter, Cecilia M             14 SMST                        32.99 
  4  Woods, Woodsy L               14 RBST-SE                     33.77 
  5  Hanson, Megan E               14 SMST                        34.06 
  6  Thompson, Anna                13 Aqua Tigers-SE              34.07 
  7  Wilson, Avery G               14 STH-US                      34.53 
  8  Chamberlain, Zoe E            14 SMST                        34.90 
  9  Garner, Anna E                13 DOGS                        35.31 
 10  Belcher, Breanna              13 Aqua Tigers-SE              35.34 
 11  Bradford, Emma G              13 RG                          35.84 
 12  Conley, Josephine A           14 DALT-GA                     36.52 
 13  Garrett, Emrick W             13 FCLU-GA                     36.89 
 14  Parr, Lily K                  13 TWSA                        36.94 
 15  Eiselstein, Jane F            13 FCLU-GA                     38.68 
 16  Lee, Miah *                   13 DALT-GA                     39.07 
 17  Cox, Ashleigh M               14 TWSA                        39.19 
 18  Schmidt, Hannah R             13 BRR                         39.59 
 19  Thomson, Anna M               13 BRR                         39.78 
 20  Massengale, Morgan T          13 CGCC                        39.78 
 21  Harris, Amelia j              14 RBST-SE                     39.97 
 22  Albarakat, Sophie K           14 RDG                         40.23 
 23  Anderson, Bryn *              13 CBB                         40.47 
 24  Haberhern, Sierra S           13 BRR                         40.50 
 25  Devlin, Linsy M               14 RBST-SE                     40.71 
 26  Nash, Katie I                 14 FCLU-GA                     40.94 
 27  Celichowski, Ashlyn M         14 STH-US                      40.96 
 28  Ashlock, Victoria E           13 DALT-GA                     41.04 
 29  Woolf, Ivey K                 13 RBST-SE                     41.90 
 30  Funes, Vivianne A             14 CBB                         41.91 
 31  Grayson, Maggie N             13 RG                          42.65 
 32  Arden, Madison M              13 TWSA                        42.67 
 33  Alexander, Mattie C           13 RBST-SE                     44.03 
 34  Hatch, Lili N                 13 CUMB                        46.47 
 35  Head, Ally C                  13 FTO                         48.62 
 36  Carr, Savannah A              14 RG                          49.32 
 37  Brannen, Abigail              13 Aqua Tigers-SE              50.23 
 38  Lewis, Tory L                 14 CUMB                        50.27 
 39  Edens, Calli B                13 CBB                       1:04.69 
 
Event 20  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Gallagher, Reece A            14 FTO                         29.78 
  2  Tippett, Will w               14 SMST                        31.41 
  3  Post, Chase W                 13 SMST                        31.44 
  4  Ruckman, Brendon m            14 DOGS                        31.45 
  5  Aslinger, Caleb B             14 BRR                         31.56 
  6  Bethel, Henry A               13 DALT-GA                     32.02 
  7  O'Donnell, Easton G           13 RG                          33.34 
  8  Lydon, Trey M                 14 STH-US                      33.53 
  9  Kinley, Conor E               13 CGCC                        33.80 
 10  Cooley, Grant R               13 STH-US                      34.38 
 11  Tate, Chris M                 14 BRR                         34.75 
 12  Melgarejo, Daniel A           13 DALT-GA                     35.67 
 13  Fitzsimmons, Finn J           13 RDG                         35.89 
 14  Kolff, Bennett M              13 RG                          36.70 
 15  Frakes, Ian                   13 Aqua Tigers-SE              36.75 
 16  Cross, Mason A                14 DOGS                        36.96 
 17  Smith, Max H                  14 CGCC                        37.13 
 18  Miller, Zach D                13 RBST-SE                     38.12 
 19  Chenard, Oscar A              14 DALT-GA                     38.15 
 20  Grady, Blake T                13 TWSA                        38.22 
 21  Williamson, Reeder N          14 SMST                        38.91 
 22  Thornton, Noah E              13 DOGS                        39.78 
 23  Sullivan, Ryan M              14 CBB                         40.03 
 24  Wheeler, Sully w              14 SMST                        40.53 
 25  Sewell, Maxwell m             13 SMST                        40.72 
 26  Patton, Jack P                14 STH-US                      41.70 
 27  Huffine, Jacob A              14 SMST                        43.89 
 28  Bingham, Ben J                13 CBB                         46.18 
 29  Matthews, Miles D             13 TWSA                        46.75 
 30  Smith, Trey H                 13 STH-US                      47.05 
 31  Light, Christian J            13 TWSA                        47.75 
 32  Condry, Aidan M               13 RBST-SE                     50.01 
 33  Gravell, Memphis              13 Aqua Tigers-SE              50.23 
 34  Miller, Elliott M             13 TWSA                        50.32 
 35  Shaheen, Matthew A            13 DALT-GA                     51.42 
 36  Close, Gavin W                13 SMST                      1:05.35 
 37  Layson, Jace T                14 CBB                            NT 
 38  Pierson, Nikolas I            13 RG                             NT 
 39  Belman, Ismael J              14 DALT-GA                        NT 
 40  Gallman, Noah A               13 DALT-GA                        NT 
 41  Holmes, Joey T                14 DALT-GA                        NT 
 42  Martin, Riley A               13 SMST                           NT 
 
Event 21  Girls 15-18 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Schumaker, Mary Kathryne K    16 STH-US                      31.42 
  2  Grider, Haley S               17 TWSA                        31.79 
  3  Braman, Carley A              16 FCLU-GA                     31.92 
  4  Cantrell, Jilli B             15 TWSA                        32.83 
  5  Bingham, Reese A              16 DALT-GA                     33.57 
  6  Grall, Cayce J                18 STH-US                      33.89 
  7  Ward, Anna R                  17 FCLU-GA                     34.22 
  8  Davis, Gwennie L              15 STH-US                      34.34 
  9  Wingrove, Regan L             15 RG                          34.57 
 10  Dailey, T L                   15 SMST                        34.81 
 11  Brock, Stacy E                16 TWSA                        35.28 
 12  Borst, Meredith               18 Aqua Tigers-SE              35.54 
 13  Smith, Hannah R               15 DALT-GA                     35.61 
 14  Arrowsmith, Mary Margaret     16 FCLU-GA                     35.95 
 15  Bevis, Mya Grace g            17 STH-US                      36.02 
 16  Estes, Katie L                15 DOGS                        36.09 
 17  Hannah, Daniela R             18 DALT-GA                     36.09 
 18  Reid, Abby G                  15 CBB                         36.25 
 19  Driscoll, Emily G             16 CBB                         36.28 
 20  O'Donnell, Rylee O            16 RG                          36.32 
 21  Gravell, Ashlee               15 Aqua Tigers-SE              36.55 
 22  Chalverus, Emily              17 FCLU-GA                     36.83 
 23  White, Josie A                16 STH-US                      36.91 
 24  Birdsong, Asonia J            15 RBST-SE                     37.22 
 25  Borst, Lauren                 18 Aqua Tigers-SE              37.53 
 26  Sweat, Isabella S             17 RG                          37.62 
 27  Hall, Liz A                   15 RDG                         38.50 
 28  Eiselstein, Kylie             15 FCLU-GA                     38.52 
 29  Nichols, Saulye N             15 RG                          38.55 
 30  Howell, Maggie G              15 TWSA                        38.82 
 31  Morris, Kari L                16 CUMB                        40.33 
 32  Condry, Grace G               15 RBST-SE                     40.56 
 33  Reichman, Maddie E            16 CGCC                        40.63 
 34  Melgarejo, Adriana A          15 DALT-GA                     41.32 
 35  Pool, Megan E                 16 STH-US                      41.46 
 36  Link, Lexi J                  16 RBST-SE                     42.74 
 37  Tate, Beth K                  16 BRR                         44.67 
 38  Valdez, Oli A                 18 DALT-GA                     44.98 
 39  Fink, Rebekah E               18 CUMB                        51.94 
 40  Schemel, Lee L                17 CGCC                           NT 
 
Event 22  Boys 15-18 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Massey, Luke D                16 RBST-SE                     27.42 
  2  Porter, Thomas J              16 SMST                        28.71 
  3  Parker, Cal C                 16 CBB                         28.75 
  4  Lively, Pierce P              17 RG                          29.02 
  5  Griffith, Ben                 16 CGCC                        29.13 
  6  Green, Jason M                17 SMST                        29.21 
  7  Bevill, Ethan J               16 FCLU-GA                     29.37 
  8  Ransom, Jon Pat P             18 STH-US                      29.49 
  9  Stephenson, Tyler A           16 DALT-GA                     29.54 
 10  Edge, Brandon L               17 FTO                         30.00 
 11  DeBord, Timothy L             18 FTO                         30.32 
 12  Mashburn, Alex A              16 DALT-GA                     30.43 
 13  Johnson, James M              17 SMST                        30.45 
 14  Dyr, Peter L                  15 TWSA                        30.66 
 15  Horne, David                  15 FCLU-GA                     30.76 
 16  Shaheen, Jonathan A           15 DALT-GA                     30.77 
 17  Chung, Jason                  18 Aqua Tigers-SE              31.34 
 18  Boyd, Jonathan D              16 TWSA                        31.57 
 19  Pence, Ethan *                17 DALT-GA                     31.59 
 20  Fuller, James H               17 CGCC                        31.61 
 21  Brown, Spencer G              17 CBB                         31.84 
 22  Culpepper, Jasper             17 Aqua Tigers-SE              32.34 
 23  Meagher, Sam T                18 RBST-SE                     32.88 
 24  Moeller, Evan E               16 RG                          33.70 
 25  Bird, Isaac A                 16 SMST                        33.98 
 26  Fitzsimmons, Jack R           16 RDG                         35.10 
 27  Browand, Connor B             17 DOGS                        35.40 
 28  Bianucci, Zach                15 Aqua Tigers-SE              35.68 
 29  Steiman, Ben E                17 STH-US                      36.19 
 30  Grayson, Tim P                16 RG                          36.60 
 31  Rutledge, Owen R              15 STH-US                      36.62 
 32  Brimer, Brandon E             18 RBST-SE                     38.42 
 33  Parks, Aidan C                15 RDG                         38.50 
 34  Carver, Daniel B              15 CBB                         42.94 
 35  Viall, Gavin R                15 SMST                        43.75 
 36  Geter, Austin T               15 RBST-SE                     45.41 
 37  Hutzler, Markie S             15 CBB                            NT 
 38  Turner, AJ J                  15 RBST-SE                        NT 
 
Event 23  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Taliaferro, Ellie E           12 FCLU-GA                     57.83 
  2  Boyd, Leah G                  12 TWSA                        59.85 
  3  Smith, Brighton K             12 TWSA                      1:00.20 
  4  Sharma, Davina R              12 DOGS                      1:02.07 
  5  Austin, Abi E                 12 BRR                       1:04.39 
  6  Suchy, Autumn R               12 TWSA                      1:05.09 
  7  Richey, Emmy F                12 CGCC                      1:05.27 
  8  Ochel, Allie D                12 TWSA                      1:06.36 
  9  Schenck, Caroline P           11 CGCC                      1:07.79 
 10  Martin, Emeline R             12 TWSA                      1:07.93 
 11  Rhinehart, Tori H             12 RG                        1:10.07 
 12  Thurman, Jaxon K              11 TWSA                      1:10.12 
 13  Jackson, Evie E               12 FCLU-GA                   1:10.76 
 14  Bohner, Louisa S              12 FCLU-GA                   1:11.07 
 15  Lehman, Bella R               12 STH-US                    1:11.51 
 16  Yates, Lisa B                 11 CGCC                      1:12.88 
 17  Davis, Beatrice P             11 STH-US                    1:13.68 
 18  Morris, Essie G               12 CUMB                      1:14.79 
 19  Weathers, Maddie J            11 TWSA                      1:14.80 
 20  Johnson, Katherine M          12 SMST                      1:15.18 
 21  Meyners, Macie A              12 RBST-SE                   1:15.23 
 22  Hanson, Nicole M              11 SMST                      1:15.78 
 23  Flasch, Belle B               11 SMST                      1:18.05 
 24  Skiles, Reese D               11 STH-US                    1:18.96 
 25  Vaughn, Alexis A              11 DALT-GA                   1:19.18 
 26  Daverson, Jenny S             11 SMST                      1:19.96 
 27  Stein, Evelyn G               11 FCLU-GA                   1:20.44 
 28  Kraus, Katie M                12 SMST                      1:20.64 
 29  Rabon, bri f                  11 RBST-SE                   1:21.90 
 30  Mashburn, Kelly A             11 DALT-GA                   1:22.65 
 31  Wilson, Tabitha M             12 RBST-SE                   1:22.81 
 32  Grady, Emma K                 11 TWSA                      1:23.03 
 33  Webb, Helen L                 11 RG                        1:24.36 
 34  Ball, Kennedy N               11 FCLU-GA                   1:24.46 
 35  Gallagher, Darby P            12 FTO                       1:25.02 
 36  Pedigo, Mae Mae H             11 SMST                      1:25.51 
 37  Chamberlain, Emma C           12 SMST                      1:25.76 
 38  Fuller, Rebekah A             11 RBST-SE                   1:26.27 
 39  Wilson, Lizzie F              11 FCLU-GA                   1:28.25 
 40  Daniel, Ally L                12 FCLU-GA                   1:29.02 
 41  Mashburn, Casey A             11 DALT-GA                   1:29.11 
 42  Smiley, Claire C              11 SMST                      1:29.70 
 43  Williamson, Keller J          11 SMST                      1:30.00 
 44  Moeller, Ava A                11 RG                        1:30.03 
 45  Shick, Hannah E               11 CUMB                      1:30.32 
 46  Marshall, Lily l              11 SMST                      1:34.21 
 47  Witten, Ann-Marie G           11 SMST                      1:34.94 
 48  Pirtle, Sara l                11 TWSA                      1:38.41 
 49  Blankenbaker, Bella R         11 RDG                       1:39.62 
 50  Cockerham, Campbell E         11 STH-US                    1:39.63 
 51  Hayslett, Rebecca r           11 SMST                      1:42.26 
 52  Paris, N/A E                  12 CUMB                      1:42.70 
 53  Maynard, Emma C               11 RBST-SE                   1:43.03 
 54  Newcom, Makayla G             12 RG                        1:45.96 
 55  Ruckman, Kailey m             11 DOGS                           NT 
 56  Allen, Klaney A               11 TWSA                           NT 
 57  Parr, Katie E                 11 TWSA                           NT 
 58  Walker, Storm A               12 BRR                            NT 
 59  Easley, Morgyn E              12 FTO                            NT 
 60  Martin, DeAnna r              11 CBB                            NT 
 61  Reid, Phoebe G                12 CBB                            NT 
 62  Tibbs, Zoe L                  12 CBB                            NT 
 63  Johnson, Paige P              11 RG                             NT 
 64  Webb, Beth A                  12 RG                             NT 
 65  Moore, Grace E                11 SMST                           NT 
 66  Tomisek, Ellie N              12 SMST                           NT 
 67  Tomisek, Gracie E             12 SMST                           NT 
 68  Miller, Bella N               11 RBST-SE                        NT 
 69  Solomon, Emily A              12 RBST-SE                        NT 
 70  Thornbury, Bug M              11 RBST-SE                        NT 
 
Event 24  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Powe, Sam P                   12 BRR                         59.88 
  2  McDaniel, Jacob               12 Aqua Tigers-SE            1:00.20 
  3  Wilson, Reid G                11 STH-US                    1:05.92 
  4  Jackson, Nanu T               12 FCLU-GA                   1:06.78 
  5  Haley, Will A                 12 DALT-GA                   1:06.98 
  6  Bond, Drew B                  12 RDG                       1:07.77 
  7  Ollis, Gavin A                11 DALT-GA                   1:07.78 
  8  Valdez, Roman L               11 DALT-GA                   1:08.40 
  9  Smith, Jack W                 12 SMST                      1:09.19 
 10  Hernandez, Julian A           11 DALT-GA                   1:09.26 
 11  Officer, Grayson              11 Aqua Tigers-SE            1:09.45 
 12  Eastman, Owen M               12 RDG                       1:09.71 
 13  Hunt, Luke                    12 Aqua Tigers-SE            1:10.21 
 14  Frakes, Devon                 11 Aqua Tigers-SE            1:10.22 
 15  Gartman, Jack E               11 CGCC                      1:10.32 
 16  Valdez, Bruno A               12 DALT-GA                   1:10.87 
 17  Han, Charlie C                11 SMST                      1:10.99 
 18  Jones, Hardy E                12 TWSA                      1:12.21 
 19  Von Canon, George Y           12 STH-US                    1:12.34 
 20  Eickman, Will R               12 CBB                       1:12.69 
 21  Petty, Matthew L              12 CBB                       1:12.99 
 22  Flack, Sam J                  11 STH-US                    1:13.31 
 23  Payne, Spencer                12 Aqua Tigers-SE            1:13.43 
 24  Davis, Kale G                 11 RG                        1:13.58 
 25  Withrow, Orrin A              12 DALT-GA                   1:13.66 
 26  Hood, Reece P                 12 CBB                       1:15.41 
 27  Bonastia, Kaleb k             11 SMST                      1:16.56 
 28  Garrett, Carter               11 FCLU-GA                   1:18.44 
 29  Hood, Ryan D                  12 CBB                       1:19.33 
 30  Millirons, Emory              12 FCLU-GA                   1:19.44 
 31  Fischer, Austin P             12 DALT-GA                   1:21.32 
 32  Birdsong, Eddie J             12 RBST-SE                   1:21.37 
 33  Dzik, Noah R                  11 STH-US                    1:22.55 
 34  Grayson, Chipper P            11 RG                        1:23.40 
 35  Dennis, Christian             11 Aqua Tigers-SE            1:24.45 
 36  Scheeler, Zachary L           12 RG                        1:25.57 
 37  Courtney, John D              11 RG                        1:26.75 
 38  Akins, Noah L                 11 RDG                       1:26.81 
 39  Fitzsimmons, Rowan A          11 RDG                       1:26.94 
 40  Haberhern, B C                11 BRR                       1:28.12 
 41  McBryar, Jack S               12 FCLU-GA                   1:29.37 
 42  Ritzhaupt, Jackson            12 Aqua Tigers-SE            1:30.22 
 43  Jungels, Ben M                11 BRR                       1:30.37 
 44  Cross, Caiden A               11 DOGS                      1:32.34 
 45  Jones, Logan I                11 DALT-GA                   1:33.55 
 46  Dart, Jack D                  12 SMST                      1:37.68 
 47  Selander, Perry E             11 TWSA                      1:39.10 
 48  Duncan, Zack S                12 SMST                      1:43.22 
 49  Minnick, Dakota L             11 TWSA                      1:51.13 
 50  Bethel, Jeb A                 11 DALT-GA                   1:53.34 
 51  Browand, Riley J              12 DOGS                           NT 
 52  Miller, Emory C               11 TWSA                           NT 
 53  Horne, Andrew                 12 FCLU-GA                        NT 
 54  Kitts, Simon W                11 STH-US                         NT 
 55  Hood, Gannon M                11 CBB                            NT 
 56  Silvers, Jaxson R             11 CBB                            NT 
 57  Wood, Colin J                 11 CBB                            NT 
 58  Hanners, Jake A               11 SMST                           NT 
 59  Seymour, Owen G               12 SMST                           NT 
 
Event 25  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Scruggs, Emma S               14 TWSA                        56.54 
  2  Wilson, Avery G               14 STH-US                      56.61 
  3  Payne, Grayson                14 Aqua Tigers-SE              56.80 
  4  Waldrep, Ellie G              13 STH-US                      59.07 
  5  Parr, Lily K                  13 TWSA                        59.37 
  6  Workman, Allie G              14 CBB                         59.72 
  7  Rackel, Audrey K              14 SMST                      1:00.52 
  8  Porter, Cecilia M             14 SMST                      1:00.79 
  9  Rollins, Emily                14 Aqua Tigers-SE            1:01.03 
 10  Hanson, Megan E               14 SMST                      1:01.30 
 11  Bryant, Juliet E              14 DOGS                      1:02.27 
 12  Bohannon, Lydia R             13 CGCC                      1:03.21 
 13  Belcher, Breanna              13 Aqua Tigers-SE            1:03.22 
 14  Harper, Ashlin                13 Aqua Tigers-SE            1:03.58 
 15  Lee, Miah *                   13 DALT-GA                   1:05.34 
 16  Jenkins, Ellie                14 SMST                      1:05.74 
 17  Conley, Josephine A           14 DALT-GA                   1:06.30 
 18  Harris, Amelia j              14 RBST-SE                   1:07.36 
 19  Wills, Amelia R               13 SMST                      1:07.63 
 20  Funes, Vivianne A             14 CBB                       1:07.84 
 21  Rhinehart, Cassie F           13 RG                        1:08.51 
 22  Cox, Ashleigh M               14 TWSA                      1:08.61 
 23  Bonastia, Karoline k          13 SMST                      1:09.19 
 24  Allen, Maddie P               13 TWSA                      1:09.59 
 25  Morales, Genesis A            14 DALT-GA                   1:09.66 
 26  Grayson, Maggie N             13 RG                        1:10.84 
 27  Hatch, Lili N                 13 CUMB                      1:11.56 
 28  Devlin, Linsy M               14 RBST-SE                   1:11.74 
 29  Chamberlain, Zoe E            14 SMST                      1:12.43 
 30  Head, Ally C                  13 FTO                       1:14.76 
 31  Celichowski, Ashlyn M         14 STH-US                    1:15.21 
 32  Thomson, Anna M               13 BRR                       1:17.22 
 33  Mendoza, Yhara                14 CGCC                      1:18.56 
 34  Peirano, Sophie M             13 STH-US                    1:22.40 
 35  Twitty, Ashley N              14 CUMB                      1:24.22 
 36  Garner, Anna E                13 DOGS                      1:24.67 
 37  Brannen, Abigail              13 Aqua Tigers-SE            1:30.34 
 38  Williams, Grace M             13 CUMB                      1:33.73 
 39  Steele, Grace E               14 RBST-SE                   1:40.67 
 40  Sharma, Tanya E               14 DOGS                           NT 
 41  Ashlock, Victoria E           13 DALT-GA                        NT 
 42  Hart, Alondra *               13 DALT-GA                        NT 
 43  Marisko, Mallory A            13 DALT-GA                        NT 
 44  Gordon, Jewel A               14 SMST                           NT 
 45  Shaw, Elsie N                 13 RBST-SE                        NT 
 
Event 26  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Gallagher, Reece A            14 FTO                         52.49 
  2  Jackson, Will L               14 FCLU-GA                     53.22 
  3  Valdez, Emilio E              14 DALT-GA                     54.82 
  4  Tippett, Will w               14 SMST                        56.93 
  5  Lydon, Trey M                 14 STH-US                      57.30 
  6  Parris, Trey                  13 Aqua Tigers-SE              58.11 
  7  Cooley, Grant R               13 STH-US                      58.30 
  8  Bixler, Luke                  14 Aqua Tigers-SE              58.54 
  9  Kinley, Conor E               13 CGCC                        58.78 
 10  Aslinger, Caleb B             14 BRR                       1:00.48 
 11  Sims, Aidan R                 13 TWSA                      1:00.86 
 12  Turner, Will P                14 CGCC                      1:01.17 
 13  O'Donnell, Easton G           13 RG                        1:01.74 
 14  Ruckman, Brendon m            14 DOGS                      1:01.78 
 15  Bailey, Shawn B               14 DALT-GA                   1:02.19 
 16  Snyder, Daniel D              13 SMST                      1:02.91 
 17  Grande, Alexander             13 FCLU-GA                   1:03.57 
 18  Post, Chase W                 13 SMST                      1:03.96 
 19  Chenard, Oscar A              14 DALT-GA                   1:05.29 
 20  Grady, Blake T                13 TWSA                      1:06.18 
 21  Bethel, Henry A               13 DALT-GA                   1:06.26 
 22  Frakes, Ian                   13 Aqua Tigers-SE            1:06.44 
 23  Hurst, Colly                  13 FCLU-GA                   1:06.87 
 24  Kolff, Bennett M              13 RG                        1:07.33 
 25  Alford, Robert H              14 BRR                       1:07.47 
 26  Marshall, Lance E             13 FTO                       1:09.33 
 27  Fitzsimmons, Finn J           13 RDG                       1:10.97 
 28  Morales, Ernest A             13 DALT-GA                   1:12.17 
 29  Wheeler, Sully w              14 SMST                      1:12.18 
 30  Cross, Mason A                14 DOGS                      1:12.59 
 31  Bingham, Nash N               13 DALT-GA                   1:12.90 
 32  Schumaker, Lake D             14 STH-US                    1:13.04 
 33  Sewell, Maxwell m             13 SMST                      1:15.74 
 34  Bingham, Ben J                13 CBB                       1:20.34 
 35  Light, Christian J            13 TWSA                      1:21.08 
 36  Smith, Trey H                 13 STH-US                    1:21.28 
 37  Williamson, Reeder N          14 SMST                      1:21.57 
 38  Shaheen, Matthew A            13 DALT-GA                   1:24.45 
 39  Sullivan, Ryan M              14 CBB                       1:26.82 
 40  Huffine, Jacob A              14 SMST                      1:27.19 
 41  Newton, Remy R                13 SMST                      1:28.30 
 42  Condry, Aidan M               13 RBST-SE                   1:32.44 
 43  Matthews, Miles D             13 TWSA                      1:33.83 
 44  Hayslett, Nelson n            13 SMST                      1:34.50 
 45  King, Jonah C                 13 RBST-SE                   1:40.65 
 46  Gallman, Noah A               13 DALT-GA                   1:41.13 
 47  Belman, Ismael J              14 DALT-GA                   1:41.34 
 48  Miller, Elliott M             13 TWSA                           NT 
 49  Blakely, John P               13 BRR                            NT 
 50  Bates, Bryce A                14 CBB                            NT 
 51  Layson, Jace T                14 CBB                            NT 
 52  Petty, Jeremiah S             14 CBB                            NT 
 53  Pierson, Nikolas I            13 RG                             NT 
 54  Holmes, Joey T                14 DALT-GA                        NT 
 55  Melgarejo, Daniel A           13 DALT-GA                        NT 
 56  Bardoner, Tian                14 SMST                           NT 
 57  Close, Gavin W                13 SMST                           NT 
 58  Martin, Riley A               13 SMST                           NT 
 59  Boerschig, Conner D           13 RBST-SE                        NT 
 60  Miller, Zach D                13 RBST-SE                        NT 
 
Event 27  Girls 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Ward, Anna R                  17 FCLU-GA                     54.08 
  2  Bingham, Reese A              16 DALT-GA                     54.43 
  3  Davis, Gwennie L              15 STH-US                      54.66 
  4  Dassow, Anne S                18 FCLU-GA                     54.75 
  5  Grider, Haley S               17 TWSA                        55.52 
  6  Cantrell, Jilli B             15 TWSA                        56.19 
  7  Dailey, T L                   15 SMST                        58.42 
  8  Allen, Merrin A               16 TWSA                        58.43 
  9  Barkeloo-Carter, Audrey K     17 STH-US                      59.00 
 10  Mitchum, Jamee L              15 SMST                        59.04 
 11  Workman, Cassie J             17 CBB                         59.23 
 12  Schumaker, Mary Kathryne K    16 STH-US                    1:00.62 
 13  Liner, Suzanna                17 Aqua Tigers-SE            1:01.33 
 14  Jenkins, Laney                15 SMST                      1:01.34 
 15  Nichols, Saulye N             15 RG                        1:01.65 
 16  White, Josie A                16 STH-US                    1:01.81 
 17  Grall, Cayce J                18 STH-US                    1:01.88 
 18  Smith, Hannah R               15 DALT-GA                   1:02.39 
 19  Turner, CeCe A                16 CGCC                      1:02.41 
 20  Hannah, Daniela R             18 DALT-GA                   1:02.79 
 21  Easley, Lexi A                15 FTO                       1:03.32 
 22  Meyer, Zoe                    17 Aqua Tigers-SE            1:04.32 
 23  Smith, Alex L                 15 STH-US                    1:04.46 
 24  O'Donnell, Rylee O            16 RG                        1:04.57 
 25  Howell, Maggie G              15 TWSA                      1:04.61 
 26  Wingrove, Regan L             15 RG                        1:04.90 
 27  Valdez, Oli A                 18 DALT-GA                   1:05.03 
 28  Brock, Stacy E                16 TWSA                      1:05.20 
 29  Condry, Grace G               15 RBST-SE                   1:05.81 
 30  Morris, Kari L                16 CUMB                      1:05.93 
 31  Sharma, Maya K                16 DOGS                      1:06.55 
 32  Birdsong, Asonia J            15 RBST-SE                   1:07.46 
 33  Haverland, Brooke M           15 DALT-GA                   1:08.02 
 34  Reichman, Maddie E            16 CGCC                      1:10.83 
 35  Alford, Katie J               16 BRR                       1:11.93 
 36  Hall, Liz A                   15 RDG                       1:12.10 
 37  Duffy, Catherine A            15 DALT-GA                   1:12.11 
 38  Keller, Hannah C              16 DOGS                      1:12.59 
 39  Pool, Megan E                 16 STH-US                    1:14.90 
 40  Chalverus, Emily              17 FCLU-GA                   1:15.81 
 41  Link, Lexi J                  16 RBST-SE                   1:19.31 
 42  Morris, Kimi J                15 CUMB                      1:21.86 
 43  Fink, Rebekah E               18 CUMB                      1:25.86 
 44  Driscoll, Emily G             16 CBB                            NT 
 45  Reid, Abby G                  15 CBB                            NT 
 46  Waguespack, Anna a            16 CBB                            NT 
 47  Hudson, Carlin G              15 DALT-GA                        NT 
 48  Melgarejo, Adriana A          15 DALT-GA                        NT 
 
Event 28  Boys 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Goren, Barak                  18 FCLU-GA                     49.33 
  2  Young, Ethan H                18 DALT-GA                     49.43 
  3  Mashburn, Alex A              16 DALT-GA                     49.94 
  4  Cooper, Ben                   18 Aqua Tigers-SE              50.10 
  5  Bevill, Ethan J               16 FCLU-GA                     50.14 
  6  Parker, Cal C                 16 CBB                         50.46 
  7  Lochmaier, Peter G            17 SMST                        50.85 
  8  Ransom, Jon Pat P             18 STH-US                      50.89 
  9  Hudson, Brandt A              18 DALT-GA                     52.37 
 10  Trombley, William N           16 SMST                        52.56 
 11  Workman, Cody A               17 CBB                         52.87 
 12  Culpepper, Jasper             17 Aqua Tigers-SE              53.23 
 13  Horne, David                  15 FCLU-GA                     53.26 
 14  Valdez, Raul L                16 DALT-GA                     53.28 
 15  Varnell, Chapman D            15 SMST                        54.70 
 16  Porter, Thomas J              16 SMST                        54.77 
 17  Ransom, Max A                 15 STH-US                      55.10 
 18  Smith, Joseph B               17 SMST                        55.10 
 19  Johnson, James M              17 SMST                        55.72 
 20  Stephenson, Tyler A           16 DALT-GA                     56.36 
 21  Shaheen, Jonathan A           15 DALT-GA                     56.69 
 22  Moeller, Evan E               16 RG                          56.70 
 23  Fuller, James H               17 CGCC                        56.99 
 24  Bird, Jonah C                 16 SMST                        57.17 
 25  Bird, Isaac A                 16 SMST                        57.25 
 26  Gork, Raif                    15 CGCC                        57.50 
 27  Wheeler, Garrison g           16 SMST                        59.36 
 28  Boyd, Jonathan D              16 TWSA                      1:00.95 
 29  Grayson, Tim P                16 RG                        1:01.38 
 30  Bates, Brock H                17 CBB                       1:02.04 
 31  Burks, Luke B                 15 TWSA                      1:03.05 
 32  Rutledge, Owen R              15 STH-US                    1:05.35 
 33  Parks, Aidan C                15 RDG                       1:08.13 
 34  Newton, Aidan B               16 SMST                      1:10.95 
 35  Geter, Austin T               15 RBST-SE                   1:35.35 
 36  DeBord, Timothy L             18 FTO                            NT 
 37  Steiman, Ben E                17 STH-US                         NT 
 38  Black, Caleb D                16 CBB                            NT 
 39  Brown, Spencer G              17 CBB                            NT 
 40  Carver, Daniel B              15 CBB                            NT 
 41  Kauffman, Joe F               17 CBB                            NT 
 42  Kerns, Dawson S               15 CBB                            NT 
 43  Pence, Ethan *                17 DALT-GA                        NT 
 44  Green, Jason M                17 SMST                           NT 
 45  Viall, Gavin R                15 SMST                           NT 
 46  Brimer, Brandon E             18 RBST-SE                        NT 
 47  Meagher, Sam T                18 RBST-SE                        NT 
 
Event 29  Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Taliaferro, Ellie E           12 FCLU-GA                   1:03.14 
  2  Boyd, Leah G                  12 TWSA                      1:07.45 
  3  Smith, Brighton K             12 TWSA                      1:07.79 
  4  Sharma, Davina R              12 DOGS                      1:09.38 
  5  Hudson, Margaret  Anne F      12 CGCC                      1:10.07 
  6  Austin, Abi E                 12 BRR                       1:12.56 
  7  Suchy, Autumn R               12 TWSA                      1:15.04 
  8  White, Emma-Kate A            12 CGCC                      1:15.28 
  9  Lehman, Bella R               12 STH-US                    1:16.85 
 10  Richey, Emmy F                12 CGCC                      1:17.00 
 11  Davis, Beatrice P             11 STH-US                    1:17.46 
 12  Whited, Ava E                 12 DALT-GA                   1:17.56 
 13  Flasch, Belle B               11 SMST                      1:17.91 
 14  Schenck, Caroline P           11 CGCC                      1:18.00 
 15  Thompson, Lauren              11 Aqua Tigers-SE            1:18.34 
 16  Easley, Morgyn E              12 FTO                       1:18.38 
 17  Johnson, Katherine M          12 SMST                      1:18.42 
 18  Reid, Phoebe G                12 CBB                       1:18.88 
 19  Lynch, Catherine G            12 STH-US                    1:19.09 
 20  Jackson, Evie E               12 FCLU-GA                   1:20.10 
 21  Ochel, Allie D                12 TWSA                      1:20.26 
 22  Miller, Bella N               11 RBST-SE                   1:20.55 
 23  Weathers, Maddie J            11 TWSA                      1:20.78 
 24  Thurman, Jaxon K              11 TWSA                      1:20.94 
 25  Morris, Essie G               12 CUMB                      1:20.96 
 26  Bohner, Louisa S              12 FCLU-GA                   1:21.14 
 27  Skiles, Reese D               11 STH-US                    1:21.43 
 28  Yates, Lisa B                 11 CGCC                      1:22.34 
 29  Meyners, Macie A              12 RBST-SE                   1:22.94 
 30  Wilson, Tabitha M             12 RBST-SE                   1:23.50 
 31  Vaughn, Alexis A              11 DALT-GA                   1:24.63 
 32  Mashburn, Kelly A             11 DALT-GA                   1:25.91 
 33  Webb, Helen L                 11 RG                        1:25.99 
 34  Mashburn, Casey A             11 DALT-GA                   1:26.48 
 35  Daverson, Jenny S             11 SMST                      1:27.24 
 36  Hanson, Nicole M              11 SMST                      1:27.39 
 37  Thomson, Emily F              12 BRR                       1:28.06 
 38  Isbell, Faith C               11 TWSA                      1:28.22 
 39  Rabon, bri f                  11 RBST-SE                   1:28.42 
 40  Blankenbaker, Bella R         11 RDG                       1:29.72 
 41  Ruckman, Kailey m             11 DOGS                      1:30.16 
 42  Carrin, Savannah L            12 STH-US                    1:31.94 
 43  Ball, Kennedy N               11 FCLU-GA                   1:33.02 
 44  Kraus, Katie M                12 SMST                      1:34.77 
 45  Goodman, Taj L                12 RDG                       1:34.98 
 46  Marshall, Lily l              11 SMST                      1:35.03 
 47  Solomon, Emily A              12 RBST-SE                   1:35.08 
 48  Bradford, Abbey L             11 RG                        1:36.42 
 49  Wilson, Lizzie F              11 FCLU-GA                   1:36.49 
 50  Witten, Ann-Marie G           11 SMST                      1:38.00 
 51  Gallagher, Darby P            12 FTO                       1:39.14 
 52  Cockerham, Campbell E         11 STH-US                    1:46.57 
 53  Allen, Klaney A               11 TWSA                      1:47.89 
 54  Techasiriwan, Elle P          11 TWSA                      1:50.40 
 55  Pirtle, Sara l                11 TWSA                      1:53.65 
 56  Martin, DeAnna r              11 CBB                       1:54.72 
 57  Hayslett, Rebecca r           11 SMST                      2:02.84 
 58  Carden, Rachael               12 BRR                       2:37.95 
 59  Tibbs, Zoe L                  12 CBB                            NT 
 
Event 30  Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Haley, Will A                 12 DALT-GA                   1:09.30 
  2  Powe, Sam P                   12 BRR                       1:09.81 
  3  Smith, Jack W                 12 SMST                      1:09.82 
  4  McDaniel, Jacob               12 Aqua Tigers-SE            1:10.34 
  5  Han, Charlie C                11 SMST                      1:11.79 
  6  Fitzsimmons, Rowan A          11 RDG                       1:12.53 
  7  Withrow, Orrin A              12 DALT-GA                   1:13.38 
  8  Valdez, Roman L               11 DALT-GA                   1:14.03 
  9  Von Canon, George Y           12 STH-US                    1:14.40 
 10  Eastman, Owen M               12 RDG                       1:14.45 
 11  Petty, Matthew L              12 CBB                       1:14.68 
 12  Valdez, Bruno A               12 DALT-GA                   1:15.38 
 13  Jones, Hardy E                12 TWSA                      1:15.41 
 14  Wilson, Reid G                11 STH-US                    1:15.64 
 15  Bond, Drew B                  12 RDG                       1:15.75 
 16  Officer, Grayson              11 Aqua Tigers-SE            1:16.88 
 17  Eickman, Will R               12 CBB                       1:17.19 
 18  Hood, Ryan D                  12 CBB                       1:19.20 
 19  Hernandez, Julian A           11 DALT-GA                   1:20.90 
 20  Jackson, Nanu T               12 FCLU-GA                   1:21.23 
 21  Smith, Zane R                 12 CGCC                      1:21.38 
 22  Horne, Andrew                 12 FCLU-GA                   1:21.45 
 23  Flack, Sam J                  11 STH-US                    1:22.04 
 24  Frakes, Devon                 11 Aqua Tigers-SE            1:23.32 
 25  Ollis, Gavin A                11 DALT-GA                   1:23.96 
 26  Dzik, Noah R                  11 STH-US                    1:24.41 
 27  Rutledge, Sam F               12 STH-US                    1:25.43 
 28  Fischer, Austin P             12 DALT-GA                   1:25.69 
 29  Birdsong, Eddie J             12 RBST-SE                   1:26.92 
 30  Gartman, Jack E               11 CGCC                      1:28.00 
 31  Davis, Kale G                 11 RG                        1:28.26 
 32  Belcher, Luke                 11 Aqua Tigers-SE            1:29.44 
 33  Bonastia, Kaleb k             11 SMST                      1:30.28 
 34  Murphy, Burke B               11 RDG                       1:31.09 
 35  Hood, Reece P                 12 CBB                       1:31.89 
 36  Cross, Caiden A               11 DOGS                      1:34.40 
 37  Garrett, Carter               11 FCLU-GA                   1:36.50 
 38  Hanners, Jake A               11 SMST                      1:36.56 
 39  Akins, Noah L                 11 RDG                       1:38.97 
 40  Leming, Connor S              12 RBST-SE                   1:39.86 
 41  Ritzhaupt, Jackson            12 Aqua Tigers-SE            1:40.59 
 42  Wongmanee, Ben N              11 TWSA                      1:42.54 
 43  Jones, Logan I                11 DALT-GA                   1:42.83 
 44  Haberhern, B C                11 BRR                       1:45.20 
 45  Grayson, Chipper P            11 RG                        1:46.06 
 46  Maynor, Chaise ?              11 FTO                       1:47.03 
 47  McBryar, Jack S               12 FCLU-GA                   1:47.32 
 48  Dart, Jack D                  12 SMST                      1:52.72 
 49  Scheeler, Zachary L           12 RG                        2:19.43 
 50  Twitty, Brandon B             12 CUMB                      2:30.96 
 51  Selander, Perry E             11 TWSA                           NT 
 52  Hood, Gannon M                11 CBB                            NT 
 53  Silvers, Jaxson R             11 CBB                            NT 
 54  Wood, Colin J                 11 CBB                            NT 
 55  Bethel, Jeb A                 11 DALT-GA                        NT 
 56  Seymour, Owen G               12 SMST                           NT 
 
Event 31  Girls 13-14 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Gordon, Jewel A               14 SMST                      1:02.06 
  2  Scruggs, Emma S               14 TWSA                      1:02.81 
  3  Waldrep, Ellie G              13 STH-US                    1:03.55 
  4  Payne, Grayson                14 Aqua Tigers-SE            1:03.60 
  5  Woods, Woodsy L               14 RBST-SE                   1:04.87 
  6  Wilson, Avery G               14 STH-US                    1:05.19 
  7  Porter, Cecilia M             14 SMST                      1:06.34 
  8  Bohannon, Lydia R             13 CGCC                      1:07.56 
  9  Rackel, Audrey K              14 SMST                      1:07.66 
 10  Bryant, Juliet E              14 DOGS                      1:08.03 
 11  Workman, Allie G              14 CBB                       1:08.56 
 12  Conley, Josephine A           14 DALT-GA                   1:08.64 
 13  Rollins, Emily                14 Aqua Tigers-SE            1:10.02 
 14  Belcher, Breanna              13 Aqua Tigers-SE            1:10.22 
 15  Hanson, Megan E               14 SMST                      1:11.31 
 16  Thompson, Anna                13 Aqua Tigers-SE            1:13.34 
 17  Garner, Anna E                13 DOGS                      1:13.57 
 18  Harper, Ashlin                13 Aqua Tigers-SE            1:13.69 
 19  Eiselstein, Jane F            13 FCLU-GA                   1:13.99 
 20  Bradford, Emma G              13 RG                        1:14.47 
 21  Morales, Genesis A            14 DALT-GA                   1:14.95 
 22  Garrett, Emrick W             13 FCLU-GA                   1:15.65 
 23  Wills, Amelia R               13 SMST                      1:15.84 
 24  Harris, Amelia j              14 RBST-SE                   1:17.84 
 25  Haberhern, Sierra S           13 BRR                       1:17.91 
 26  Edens, Calli B                13 CBB                       1:19.26 
 27  Anderson, Bryn *              13 CBB                       1:19.91 
 28  Celichowski, Ashlyn M         14 STH-US                    1:20.00 
 29  Jenkins, Ellie                14 SMST                      1:20.61 
 30  Devlin, Linsy M               14 RBST-SE                   1:21.70 
 31  Allen, Maddie P               13 TWSA                      1:21.84 
 32  Peirano, Sophie M             13 STH-US                    1:21.99 
 33  Lee, Miah *                   13 DALT-GA                   1:23.47 
 34  Thomson, Anna M               13 BRR                       1:23.87 
 35  Grayson, Maggie N             13 RG                        1:24.36 
 36  Albarakat, Sophie K           14 RDG                       1:24.57 
 37  Nash, Katie I                 14 FCLU-GA                   1:24.65 
 38  Massengale, Morgan T          13 CGCC                      1:24.88 
 39  Mendoza, Yhara                14 CGCC                      1:26.78 
 40  Arden, Madison M              13 TWSA                      1:28.19 
 41  Woolf, Ivey K                 13 RBST-SE                   1:28.53 
 42  Bonastia, Karoline k          13 SMST                      1:29.15 
 43  Hatch, Lili N                 13 CUMB                      1:29.20 
 44  Schmidt, Hannah R             13 BRR                       1:30.97 
 45  Carr, Savannah A              14 RG                        1:31.95 
 46  Head, Ally C                  13 FTO                       1:34.78 
 47  Marisko, Mallory A            13 DALT-GA                   1:39.43 
 48  Williams, Grace M             13 CUMB                      1:39.92 
 49  Ashlock, Victoria E           13 DALT-GA                        NT 
 50  Hart, Alondra *               13 DALT-GA                        NT 
 51  Alexander, Mattie C           13 RBST-SE                        NT 
 52  Steele, Grace E               14 RBST-SE                        NT 
 
Event 32  Boys 13-14 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Gallagher, Reece A            14 FTO                         58.78 
  2  Valdez, Emilio E              14 DALT-GA                     58.83 
  3  Jackson, Will L               14 FCLU-GA                   1:02.12 
  4  Tippett, Will w               14 SMST                      1:02.53 
  5  Post, Chase W                 13 SMST                      1:04.28 
  6  Petty, Jeremiah S             14 CBB                       1:04.69 
  7  Aslinger, Caleb B             14 BRR                       1:05.18 
  8  Cooley, Grant R               13 STH-US                    1:05.84 
  9  Sims, Aidan R                 13 TWSA                      1:05.91 
 10  Turner, Will P                14 CGCC                      1:05.94 
 11  Bethel, Henry A               13 DALT-GA                   1:06.46 
 12  Chenard, Oscar A              14 DALT-GA                   1:06.93 
 13  Ruckman, Brendon m            14 DOGS                      1:07.43 
 14  Bardoner, Tian                14 SMST                      1:07.91 
 15  O'Donnell, Easton G           13 RG                        1:08.21 
 16  Parris, Trey                  13 Aqua Tigers-SE            1:10.22 
 17  Miller, Zach D                13 RBST-SE                   1:10.70 
 18  Kinley, Conor E               13 CGCC                      1:11.19 
 19  Bates, Bryce A                14 CBB                       1:11.69 
 20  Fitzsimmons, Finn J           13 RDG                       1:11.81 
 21  Snyder, Daniel D              13 SMST                      1:12.10 
 22  Marshall, Lance E             13 FTO                       1:14.52 
 23  Hayslett, Nelson n            13 SMST                      1:15.00 
 24  Morales, Ernest A             13 DALT-GA                   1:15.21 
 25  Tate, Chris M                 14 BRR                       1:15.50 
 26  Sullivan, Ryan M              14 CBB                       1:15.56 
 27  Bailey, Shawn B               14 DALT-GA                   1:15.68 
 28  Melgarejo, Daniel A           13 DALT-GA                   1:16.35 
 29  Hurst, Colly                  13 FCLU-GA                   1:17.65 
 30  Williamson, Reeder N          14 SMST                      1:18.06 
 31  Boerschig, Conner D           13 RBST-SE                   1:18.09 
 32  Schumaker, Lake D             14 STH-US                    1:18.60 
 33  Kolff, Bennett M              13 RG                        1:18.65 
 34  Smith, Max H                  14 CGCC                      1:18.67 
 35  Grande, Alexander             13 FCLU-GA                   1:19.34 
 36  Cross, Mason A                14 DOGS                      1:20.47 
 37  Sewell, Maxwell m             13 SMST                      1:21.65 
 38  Frakes, Ian                   13 Aqua Tigers-SE            1:23.72 
 39  Matthews, Miles D             13 TWSA                      1:27.72 
 40  Light, Christian J            13 TWSA                      1:27.79 
 41  Bingham, Nash N               13 DALT-GA                   1:30.18 
 42  King, Jonah C                 13 RBST-SE                   1:34.84 
 43  Shaheen, Matthew A            13 DALT-GA                   1:39.26 
 44  Condry, Aidan M               13 RBST-SE                   1:44.19 
 45  Blakely, John P               13 BRR                       1:46.72 
 46  Thornton, Noah E              13 DOGS                      1:59.00 
 47  Layson, Jace T                14 CBB                            NT 
 48  Holmes, Joey T                14 DALT-GA                        NT 
 49  Newton, Remy R                13 SMST                           NT 
 
Event 33  Girls 15-18 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Chalverus, Emily              17 FCLU-GA                   1:01.17 
  2  Cantrell, Jilli B             15 TWSA                      1:02.02 
  3  Grider, Haley S               17 TWSA                      1:02.05 
  4  Mitchum, Jamee L              15 SMST                      1:03.00 
  5  Dassow, Anne S                18 FCLU-GA                   1:03.43 
  6  Ward, Anna R                  17 FCLU-GA                   1:03.60 
  7  Davis, Gwennie L              15 STH-US                    1:05.15 
  8  Smith, Hannah R               15 DALT-GA                   1:05.15 
  9  Dailey, T L                   15 SMST                      1:07.23 
 10  Barkeloo-Carter, Audrey K     17 STH-US                    1:07.57 
 11  Braman, Carley A              16 FCLU-GA                   1:07.95 
 12  Arrowsmith, Mary Margaret     16 FCLU-GA                   1:08.25 
 13  Wingrove, Regan L             15 RG                        1:08.90 
 14  Allen, Merrin A               16 TWSA                      1:09.04 
 15  Workman, Cassie J             17 CBB                       1:09.12 
 16  Turner, CeCe A                16 CGCC                      1:09.45 
 17  Schumaker, Mary Kathryne K    16 STH-US                    1:10.12 
 18  Hannah, Daniela R             18 DALT-GA                   1:10.41 
 19  Smith, Alex L                 15 STH-US                    1:11.09 
 20  Nichols, Saulye N             15 RG                        1:11.28 
 21  Jenkins, Laney                15 SMST                      1:11.67 
 22  O'Donnell, Rylee O            16 RG                        1:12.12 
 23  Brock, Stacy E                16 TWSA                      1:12.15 
 24  Liner, Suzanna                17 Aqua Tigers-SE            1:13.22 
 25  Eiselstein, Kylie             15 FCLU-GA                   1:13.65 
 26  Haverland, Brooke M           15 DALT-GA                   1:13.84 
 27  Reichman, Maddie E            16 CGCC                      1:14.04 
 28  Easley, Lexi A                15 FTO                       1:14.07 
 29  Sweat, Isabella S             17 RG                        1:14.58 
 30  Waguespack, Anna a            16 CBB                       1:14.70 
 31  Driscoll, Emily G             16 CBB                       1:14.94 
 32  Reid, Abby G                  15 CBB                       1:15.29 
 33  Valdez, Oli A                 18 DALT-GA                   1:15.33 
 34  Birdsong, Asonia J            15 RBST-SE                   1:16.24 
 35  Bevis, Mya Grace g            17 STH-US                    1:16.30 
 36  Gravell, Ashlee               15 Aqua Tigers-SE            1:16.50 
 37  Estes, Katie L                15 DOGS                      1:16.73 
 38  Morris, Kari L                16 CUMB                      1:18.94 
 39  Hall, Liz A                   15 RDG                       1:20.88 
 40  Melgarejo, Adriana A          15 DALT-GA                   1:21.50 
 41  Condry, Grace G               15 RBST-SE                   1:22.13 
 42  Keller, Hannah C              16 DOGS                      1:22.16 
 43  Morris, Kimi J                15 CUMB                      1:22.90 
 44  Link, Lexi J                  16 RBST-SE                   1:26.89 
 45  Duffy, Catherine A            15 DALT-GA                   1:27.26 
 46  Fink, Rebekah E               18 CUMB                      1:48.19 
 
Event 34  Boys 15-18 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Young, Ethan H                18 DALT-GA                     55.15 
  2  Griffith, Ben                 16 CGCC                        55.44 
  3  Green, Jason M                17 SMST                        55.75 
  4  Lochmaier, Peter G            17 SMST                        55.85 
  5  Lively, Pierce P              17 RG                          55.93 
  6  Ransom, Jon Pat P             18 STH-US                      56.34 
  7  Dyr, Peter L                  15 TWSA                        56.57 
  8  Bevill, Ethan J               16 FCLU-GA                     56.59 
  9  Goren, Barak                  18 FCLU-GA                     56.74 
 10  Shaheen, Jonathan A           15 DALT-GA                     56.83 
 11  Ransom, Max A                 15 STH-US                      57.49 
 12  Massey, Luke D                16 RBST-SE                     57.53 
 13  Mashburn, Alex A              16 DALT-GA                     57.60 
 14  Parker, Cal C                 16 CBB                         58.90 
 15  Hudson, Brandt A              18 DALT-GA                     59.01 
 16  Trombley, William N           16 SMST                      1:00.24 
 17  Porter, Thomas J              16 SMST                      1:00.49 
 18  Cooper, Ben                   18 Aqua Tigers-SE            1:00.67 
 19  Valdez, Raul L                16 DALT-GA                   1:00.69 
 20  Black, Caleb D                16 CBB                       1:01.01 
 21  Chung, Jason                  18 Aqua Tigers-SE            1:01.22 
 22  Edge, Brandon L               17 FTO                       1:01.24 
 23  Stephenson, Tyler A           16 DALT-GA                   1:01.28 
 24  Johnson, James M              17 SMST                      1:01.90 
 25  Horne, David                  15 FCLU-GA                   1:01.99 
 26  Workman, Cody A               17 CBB                       1:02.40 
 27  Varnell, Chapman D            15 SMST                      1:03.05 
 28  Fuller, James H               17 CGCC                      1:04.25 
 29  Moeller, Evan E               16 RG                        1:04.37 
 30  Smith, Joseph B               17 SMST                      1:05.12 
 31  Brown, Spencer G              17 CBB                       1:05.14 
 32  Kauffman, Joe F               17 CBB                       1:05.72 
 33  Culpepper, Jasper             17 Aqua Tigers-SE            1:07.44 
 34  Bird, Jonah C                 16 SMST                      1:08.64 
 35  Boyd, Jonathan D              16 TWSA                      1:08.67 
 36  Bates, Brock H                17 CBB                       1:08.93 
 37  Wheeler, Garrison g           16 SMST                      1:09.19 
 38  Bianucci, Zach                15 Aqua Tigers-SE            1:10.31 
 39  Burks, Luke B                 15 TWSA                      1:11.10 
 40  Rutledge, Owen R              15 STH-US                    1:12.72 
 41  Grayson, Tim P                16 RG                        1:15.24 
 42  Fitzsimmons, Jack R           16 RDG                       1:15.69 
 43  Browand, Connor B             17 DOGS                      1:15.82 
 44  Newton, Aidan B               16 SMST                      1:20.01 
 45  Parks, Aidan C                15 RDG                       1:23.62 
 46  Carver, Daniel B              15 CBB                       1:27.30 
 47  Steiman, Ben E                17 STH-US                         NT 
 48  Hutzler, Markie S             15 CBB                            NT 
 49  Kerns, Dawson S               15 CBB                            NT 
 50  Pence, Ethan *                17 DALT-GA                        NT 
 
Event 35  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
     Team
===============================================================================
  1  Ooltewah Tidal Waves  'A'                                  2:05.72 
     1) Suchy, Autumn R 12              2) Smith, Brighton K 12           
     3) Boyd, Leah G 12                 4) Ochel, Allie D 12              
  2  Country Club Wavemakers  'A'                               2:14.94 
     1) Richey, Emmy F 12               2) White, Emma-Kate A 12          
     3) Hudson, Margaret  Anne F 12     4) Schenck, Caroline P 11         
  3  Stuart Heights Swim Team-US  'A'                           2:16.31 
     1) Lehman, Bella R 12              2) Lynch, Catherine G 12          
     3) Davis, Beatrice P 11            4) Skiles, Reese D 11             
  4  Signal Mountain Green Giants  'A'                          2:22.95 
     1) Johnson, Katherine M 12         2) Marshall, Lily l 11            
     3) Flasch, Belle B 11              4) Hanson, Nicole M 11            
  5  Ooltewah Tidal Waves  'B'                                  2:24.85 
     1) Weathers, Maddie J 11           2) Isbell, Faith C 11             
     3) Martin, Emeline R 12            4) Thurman, Jaxon K 11            
  6  Big Ridge Raiders  'A'                                     2:27.59 
     1) Austin, Abi E 12                2) Thomson, Emily F 12            
     3) Powe, MaeMae M 10               4) Walker, Storm A 12             
  7  Fairyland Flash Swim Team-GA  'A'                          2:28.27 
     1) Daniel, Ally L 12               2) Ball, Kennedy N 11             
     3) Jackson, Evie E 12              4) Bohner, Louisa S 12            
  8  Dalton Dolphins-GA  'A'                                    2:32.71 
     1) Mashburn, Casey A 11            2) Vaughn, Alexis A 11            
     3) Mashburn, Kelly A 11            4) Whited, Ava E 12               
  9  Signal Mountain Green Giants  'B'                          2:45.28 
     1) Witten, Ann-Marie G 11          2) Chamberlain, Emma C 12         
     3) Kraus, Katie M 12               4) Daverson, Jenny S 11           
 10  Ringgold TigerSharks  'A'                                  2:45.70 
     1) Rhinehart, Tori H 12            2) Webb, Helen L 11               
     3) Bradford, Abbey L 11            4) Moeller, Ava A 11              
 11  Signal Mountain Green Giants  'C'                          2:47.85 
     1) Pedigo, Mae Mae H 11            2) Tomisek, Ellie N 12            
     3) Williamson, Keller J 11         4) Smiley, Claire C 11            
 12  Red Bank Gators-SE  'A'                                    2:50.87 
     1) Miller, Bella N 11              2) Rabon, bri f 11                
     3) Fuller, Rebekah A 11            4) Meyners, Macie A 12            
 13  Ridgeside Dolphins Swim Team  'A'                          2:51.10 
     1) Goodman, Taj L 12               2) Albarakat, Cami F 12           
     3) Blankenbaker, Bella R 11        4) Lowry, Ashlin G 11             
 14  Cumberland Currents  'A'                                   2:53.34 
     1) Shick, Hannah E 11              2) Lewis, Bobby A 12              
     3) Morris, Essie G 12              4) Paris, N/A E 12                
 15  Calhoun Blue Barracudas  'A'                               2:53.51 
     1) Tibbs, Zoe L 12                 2) Reid, Phoebe G 12              
     3) Rice, Kay L 12                  4) Martin, DeAnna r 11            
 16  Ooltewah Tidal Waves  'C'                                  3:01.82 
     1) Grady, Emma K 11                2) Pirtle, Sara l 11              
     3) Allen, Klaney A 11              4) Hogan, Harper E 11             
 17  Fort Oglethorpe Marlins  'A'                               3:12.14 
     1) Cappellazzo, Ilaria S 12        2) Gallagher, Darby P 12          
     3) Easley, Morgyn E 12             4) Honeycutt, Aubrie L 9          
 18  Ringgold TigerSharks  'B'                                  3:16.14 
     1) Johnson, Paige P 11             2) Webb, Beth A 12                
     3) Newcom, Makayla G 12            4) Odonnell, Faith F 12           
 19  Red Bank Gators-SE  'B'                                         NT 
     1) Wilson, Tabitha M 12            2) Thornbury, Bug M 11            
     3) Solomon, Emily A 12             4) Maynard, Emma C 11             
 
Event 36  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
     Team
===============================================================================
  1  Cleveland Aqua Tigers-SE  'A'                              2:10.22 
     1) McDaniel, Jacob 12              2) Frakes, Devon 11               
     3) Officer, Grayson 11             4) Payne, Spencer 12              
  2  Signal Mountain Green Giants  'A'                          2:13.08 
     1) Dart, Jack D 12                 2) Han, Charlie C 11              
     3) Hanners, Jake A 11              4) Smith, Jack W 12               
  3  Dalton Dolphins-GA  'A'                                    2:13.93 
     1) Haley, Will A 12                2) Valdez, Bruno A 12             
     3) Withrow, Orrin A 12             4) Valdez, Roman L 11             
  4  Stuart Heights Swim Team-US  'A'                           2:18.20 
     1) Dzik, Noah R 11                 2) Flack, Sam J 11                
     3) Von Canon, George Y 12          4) Wilson, Reid G 11              
  5  Cleveland Aqua Tigers-SE  'B'                              2:20.11 
     1) Ritzhaupt, Jackson 12           2) Dennis, Christian 11           
     3) Hunt, Luke 12                   4) Belcher, Luke 11               
  6  Ridgeside Dolphins Swim Team  'A'                          2:20.38 
     1) Akins, Noah L 11                2) Bond, Drew B 12                
     3) Eastman, Owen M 12              4) Fitzsimmons, Rowan A 11        
  7  Calhoun Blue Barracudas  'A'                               2:21.90 
     1) Petty, Matthew L 12             2) Wood, Colin J 11               
     3) Eickman, Will R 12              4) Hood, Ryan D 12                
  8  Big Ridge Raiders  'A'                                     2:25.83 
     1) Weiss, Thaddeus J 12            2) Powe, Sam P 12                 
     3) Shaw, Aidan 12                  4) Haberhern, B C 11              
  9  Ringgold TigerSharks  'A'                                  2:42.01 
     1) Davis, Kale G 11                2) Patouga, Daniel L 11           
     3) Courtney, John D 11             4) Grayson, Chipper P 11          
 10  Fairyland Flash Swim Team-GA  'A'                          2:44.65 
     1) Jackson, Nanu T 12              2) Horne, Andrew 12               
     3) McBryar, Jack S 12              4) Garrett, Carter 11             
 11  Ooltewah Tidal Waves  'A'                                  2:46.57 
     1) Miller, Emory C 11              2) Selander, Perry E 11           
     3) Jones, Hardy E 12               4) Wongmanee, Ben N 11            
 12  Dalton Dolphins-GA  'B'                                    2:52.57 
     1) Bethel, Jeb A 11                2) Hernandez, Julian A 11         
     3) Ollis, Gavin A 11               4) Jones, Logan I 11              
 13  Red Bank Gators-SE  'A'                                    2:54.13 
     1) Leming, Connor S 12             2) Lagorio, Chris M 12            
     3) Birdsong, Eddie J 12            4) Swanson, Sam D 11              
 14  Signal Mountain Green Giants  'B'                          2:55.24 
     1) Seymour, Owen G 12              2) Duncan, Zack S 12              
     3) Bonastia, Kaleb k 11            4) Chapman, Joseph G 11           
 
Event 37  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
     Team
===============================================================================
  1  Signal Mountain Green Giants  'A'                          1:57.01 
     1) Rackel, Audrey K 14             2) Porter, Cecilia M 14           
     3) Gordon, Jewel A 14              4) Hanson, Megan E 14             
  2  Cleveland Aqua Tigers-SE  'A'                              1:58.33 
     1) Payne, Grayson 14               2) Thompson, Anna 13              
     3) Belcher, Breanna 13             4) Rollins, Emily 14              
  3  Waterdogs Swim Team  'A'                                   2:04.91 
     1) Sharma, Tanya E 14              2) Bryant, Juliet E 14            
     3) Sharma, Davina R 12             4) Garner, Anna E 13              
  4  Ooltewah Tidal Waves  'A'                                  2:08.07 
     1) Scruggs, Emma S 14              2) Cox, Ashleigh M 14             
     3) Parr, Lily K 13                 4) Allen, Maddie P 13             
  5  Stuart Heights Swim Team-US  'A'                           2:08.37 
     1) Waldrep, Ellie G 13             2) Celichowski, Ashlyn M 14       
     3) Wilson, Avery G 14              4) Peirano, Sophie M 13           
  6  Signal Mountain Green Giants  'B'                          2:10.43 
     1) Jenkins, Ellie 14               2) Chamberlain, Zoe E 14          
     3) Wills, Amelia R 13              4) Bonastia, Karoline k 13        
  7  Fairyland Flash Swim Team-GA  'A'                          2:15.73 
     1) Eiselstein, Jane F 13           2) Nash, Katie I 14               
     3) Taliaferro, Ellie E 12          4) Garrett, Emrick W 13           
  8  Red Bank Gators-SE  'A'                                    2:17.24 
     1) Woods, Woodsy L 14              2) Woolf, Ivey K 13               
     3) Devlin, Linsy M 14              4) Harris, Amelia j 14            
  9  Ringgold TigerSharks  'A'                                  2:18.88 
     1) Carr, Savannah A 14             2) Bradford, Emma G 13            
     3) Grayson, Maggie N 13            4) Rhinehart, Cassie F 13         
 10  Big Ridge Raiders  'A'                                     2:20.62 
     1) Haberhern, Sierra S 13          2) Schmidt, Hannah R 13           
     3) Medonis, Cici M 14              4) Thomson, Anna M 13             
 11  Dalton Dolphins-GA  'A'                                    2:22.00 
     1) Conley, Josephine A 14          2) Lee, Miah * 13                 
     3) Morales, Genesis A 14           4) Ashlock, Victoria E 13         
 12  Calhoun Blue Barracudas  'A'                               2:39.66 
     1) Anderson, Bryn * 13             2) Edens, Calli B 13              
     3) Workman, Allie G 14             4) Funes, Vivianne A 14           
 13  Cumberland Currents  'A'                                   2:55.37 
     1) Williams, Grace M 13            2) Lewis, Tory L 14               
     3) Hatch, Lili N 13                4) Twitty, Ashley N 14            
 
Event 38  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
     Team
===============================================================================
  1  Signal Mountain Green Giants  'A'                          1:55.60 
     1) Bardoner, Tian 14               2) Tippett, Will w 14             
     3) Post, Chase W 13                4) Martin, Riley A 13             
  2  Dalton Dolphins-GA  'A'                                    1:56.44 
     1) Chenard, Oscar A 14             2) Bethel, Henry A 13             
     3) Valdez, Emilio E 14             4) Bingham, Nash N 13             
  3  Country Club Wavemakers  'A'                               2:02.12 
     1) Turner, Will P 14               2) Smith, Max H 14                
     3) Kinley, Conor E 13              4) Gartman, Silas E 14            
  4  Stuart Heights Swim Team-US  'A'                           2:04.32 
     1) Schumaker, Lake D 14            2) Lydon, Trey M 14               
     3) Cooley, Grant R 13              4) Patton, Jack P 14              
  5  Big Ridge Raiders  'A'                                     2:09.92 
     1) Alford, Robert H 14             2) Aslinger, Caleb B 14           
     3) Tate, Chris M 14                4) Blakely, John P 13             
  6  Cleveland Aqua Tigers-SE  'A'                              2:10.22 
     1) Bixler, Luke 14                 2) Parris, Trey 13                
     3) Frakes, Ian 13                  4) Gravell, Memphis 13            
  7  Signal Mountain Green Giants  'B'                          2:11.95 
     1) Hayslett, Nelson n 13           2) Williamson, Reeder N 14        
     3) Close, Gavin W 13               4) Snyder, Daniel D 13            
  8  Calhoun Blue Barracudas  'A'                               2:14.84 
     1) Petty, Jeremiah S 14            2) Sullivan, Ryan M 14            
     3) Bates, Bryce A 14               4) Layson, Jace T 14              
  9  Ooltewah Tidal Waves  'A'                                  2:15.03 
     1) Sims, Aidan R 13                2) Grady, Blake T 13              
     3) Miller, Elliott M 13            4) Matthews, Miles D 13           
 10  Waterdogs Swim Team  'A'                                   2:20.13 
     1) Cross, Caiden A 11              2) Cross, Mason A 14              
     3) Ruckman, Brendon m 14           4) Thornton, Noah E 13            
 11  Ringgold TigerSharks  'A'                                  2:28.92 
     1) Pierson, Nikolas I 13           2) Kolff, Bennett M 13            
     3) O'Donnell, Easton G 13          4) Scheeler, Zachary L 12         
 12  Red Bank Gators-SE  'A'                                    2:29.34 
     1) Boerschig, Conner D 13          2) Condry, Aidan M 13             
     3) Miller, Zach D 13               4) King, Jonah C 13               
 13  Dalton Dolphins-GA  'B'                                         NT 
     1) Shaheen, Matthew A 13           2) Melgarejo, Daniel A 13         
     3) Morales, Ernest A 13            4) Holmes, Joey T 14              
 
Event 39  Girls 15-18 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
     Team
===============================================================================
  1  Ooltewah Tidal Waves  'A'                                  1:56.23 
     1) Allen, Merrin A 16              2) Grider, Haley S 17             
     3) Cantrell, Jilli B 15            4) Howell, Maggie G 15            
  2  Signal Mountain Green Giants  'A'                          1:56.84 
     1) Gill, Emily 17                  2) Mitchum, Jamee L 15            
     3) Dailey, T L 15                  4) Hayslett, Elizabeth e 15       
  3  Dalton Dolphins-GA  'A'                                    1:58.23 
     1) Hudson, Carlin G 15             2) Hannah, Daniela R 18           
     3) Bingham, Reese A 16             4) Smith, Hannah R 15             
  4  Fairyland Flash Swim Team-GA  'A'                          1:59.09 
     1) Dassow, Anne S 18               2) Braman, Carley A 16            
     3) Eiselstein, Kylie 15            4) Arrowsmith, Mary Margaret 16   
  5  Stuart Heights Swim Team-US  'A'                           2:02.92 
     1) Smith, Alex L 15                2) White, Josie A 16              
     3) Barkeloo-Carter, Audrey K 17    4) Davis, Gwennie L 15            
  6  Ringgold TigerSharks  'A'                                  2:09.32 
     1) Nichols, Saulye N 15            2) Wingrove, Regan L 15           
     3) Sweat, Isabella S 17            4) O'Donnell, Rylee O 16          
  7  Country Club Wavemakers  'A'                               2:09.66 
     1) Bohannon, Lydia R 13            2) Reichman, Maddie E 16          
     3) Schemel, Lee L 17               4) Turner, CeCe A 16              
  8  Calhoun Blue Barracudas  'A'                               2:10.83 
     1) Workman, Cassie J 17            2) Reid, Abby G 15                
     3) Waguespack, Anna a 16           4) Driscoll, Emily G 16           
  9  Waterdogs Swim Team  'A'                                   2:13.05 
     1) Sharma, Maya K 16               2) Estes, Katie L 15              
     3) Brock, Haley N 18               4) Keller, Hannah C 16            
 10  Stuart Heights Swim Team-US  'B'                           2:14.49 
     1) Schumaker, Mary Kathryne K 16   2) Bevis, Mya Grace g 17          
     3) Grall, Cayce J 18               4) Pool, Megan E 16               
 11  Cleveland Aqua Tigers-SE  'A'                              2:15.34 
     1) Borst, Lauren 18                2) Gravell, Ashlee 15             
     3) Borst, Meredith 18              4) Liner, Suzanna 17              
 12  Dalton Dolphins-GA  'B'                                    2:18.96 
     1) Valdez, Oli A 18                2) Melgarejo, Adriana A 15        
     3) Haverland, Brooke M 15          4) Duffy, Catherine A 15          
 13  Cumberland Currents  'A'                                   2:25.37 
     1) Morris, Kimi J 15               2) Morris, Kari L 16              
     3) Vernon, Chloe R 18              4) Fink, Rebekah E 18             
 
Event 40  Boys 15-18 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
     Team
===============================================================================
  1  Dalton Dolphins-GA  'A'                                    1:42.23 
     1) Young, Ethan H 18               2) Stephenson, Tyler A 16         
     3) Mashburn, Alex A 16             4) Hudson, Brandt A 18            
  2  Signal Mountain Green Giants  'A'                          1:42.88 
     1) Green, Jason M 17               2) Porter, Thomas J 16            
     3) Lochmaier, Peter G 17           4) Johnson, James M 17            
  3  Fairyland Flash Swim Team-GA  'A'                          1:48.20 
     1) Jackson, Will L 14              2) Horne, David 15                
     3) Bevill, Ethan J 16              4) Goren, Barak 18                
  4  Ooltewah Tidal Waves  'A'                                  1:49.15 
     1) Dyr, Peter L 15                 2) Boyd, Jonathan D 16            
     3) Burks, Luke B 15                4) Light, Christian J 13          
  5  Calhoun Blue Barracudas  'A'                               1:49.87 
     1) Parker, Cal C 16                2) Brown, Spencer G 17            
     3) Black, Caleb D 16               4) Kauffman, Joe F 17             
  6  Stuart Heights Swim Team-US  'A'                           1:51.34 
     1) Ransom, Max A 15                2) Ransom, Jon Pat P 18           
     3) Rutledge, Owen R 15             4) Steiman, Ben E 17              
  7  Signal Mountain Green Giants  'B'                          1:51.85 
     1) Trombley, William N 16          2) Varnell, Chapman D 15          
     3) Smith, Joseph B 17              4) Bird, Isaac A 16               
  8  Country Club Wavemakers  'A'                               1:53.24 
     1) Gork, Raif 15                   2) Fuller, James H 17             
     3) Bell, Cooper D 14               4) Griffith, Ben 16               
  9  Cleveland Aqua Tigers-SE  'A'                              1:55.55 
     1) Cooper, Ben 18                  2) Chung, Jason 18                
     3) Culpepper, Jasper 17            4) Bianucci, Zach 15              
 10  Signal Mountain Green Giants  'C'                          2:04.56 
     1) Bird, Jonah C 16                2) Newton, Aidan B 16             
     3) Wheeler, Garrison g 16          4) Viall, Gavin R 15              
 11  Calhoun Blue Barracudas  'B'                                    NT 
     1) Workman, Cody A 17              2) Hutzler, Markie S 15           
     3) Kerns, Dawson S 15              4) Bates, Brock H 17              
 12  Dalton Dolphins-GA  'B'                                         NT 
     1) Valdez, Raul L 16               2) Pence, Ethan * 17              
     3) Bailey, Shawn B 14              4) Shaheen, Jonathan A 15         
 13  Red Bank Gators-SE  'A'                                         NT 
     1) Massey, Luke D 16               2) Brimer, Brandon E 18           
     3) Geter, Austin T 15              4) Turner, AJ J 15                
 
Event 41  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Shaw, Hunter                   8 BRR                         18.22 
  2  Boyd, Anna C                   7 TWSA                        20.00 
  3  Isbell, Amber E                7 TWSA                        20.84 
  4  Edens, Chloe B                 8 CBB                         21.47 
  5  Harper, Marley S               8 SMST                        21.76 
  6  Saunders, Emma K               8 STH-US                      21.97 
  7  Mizutani, Lydia I              7 CUMB                        22.06 
  8  Marshall, Lily K               8 FTO                         22.15 
  9  Ransom, Molly Mae A            7 STH-US                      23.03 
 10  Daverson, Madeline A           8 SMST                        23.47 
 11  Chapin, Roee K                 7 STH-US                      23.83 
 12  Morgan, Elle E                 8 RBST-SE                     24.01 
 13  Hoover, KaraLin G              8 SMST                        24.34 
 14  Usrey, Ella R                  8 SMST                        24.69 
 15  Carpenter, Caroline M          8 BRR                         25.75 
 16  Keener, Abigail M              8 BRR                         25.77 
 17  Yood, Grace P                  8 RBST-SE                     26.00 
 18  Kelley, Addison M              8 CBB                         26.26 
 19  Alexander, Lauren M            8 CUMB                        26.36 
 20  Marsh, Maddie G                8 CGCC                        27.67 
 21  Torchick, Audrey R             6 DOGS                        27.70 
 22  Bernard, Lily G                8 SMST                        28.19 
 23  Hayes, Kelsey                  8 Aqua Tigers-SE              28.75 
 24  Ball, Avery L                  7 FCLU-GA                     28.96 
 25  Tuder, Katie Grace G           7 CGCC                        29.16 
 26  Garrett, Mae Thomas T          7 FCLU-GA                     29.43 
 27  Akins, Maggie J                7 RDG                         30.66 
 28  Watson, Avery R                8 SMST                        30.75 
 29  Scott, Natalie M               8 RG                          30.88 
 30  Graham, Calleigh M             7 TWSA                        31.37 
 31  Parsons, Addie K               8 STH-US                      31.98 
 32  Brody, Abigail                 7 SMST                        32.13 
 33  Blankenbaker, Lylah R          7 RDG                         32.27 
 34  Cain, Kylie M                  8 TWSA                        33.47 
 35  Price, Cammy E                 8 FCLU-GA                     33.55 
 36  Parkhill, Lulu L               7 FTO                         34.69 
 37  Sievers, Avery M               8 BRR                         35.56 
 38  Walmsley, Ashlyn               7 SMST                        36.06 
 39  Holland, Quinn Q               8 SMST                        36.54 
 40  House, Farah                   8 SMST                        36.97 
 41  Mullinax, Lila K               8 CBB                         37.10 
 42  Holmes, Fin G                  7 SMST                        37.44 
 43  McBryar, Bella B               6 FCLU-GA                     37.65 
 44  Brody, Ava L                   7 SMST                        38.25 
 45  Pashley, Alyssa M              7 CGCC                        39.40 
 46  Butler, Abby L                 7 TWSA                        39.62 
 47  Bernard, Caroline G            8 SMST                        41.12 
 48  Presley, Hannah Frances        6 FCLU-GA                     41.77 
 49  Watson, Liza Blake B           6 SMST                        42.13 
 50  Griffith, Sarah E              7 RBST-SE                     44.32 
 51  Cantrell, Cara E               8 TWSA                        44.93 
 52  Dixon, Kyra J                  7 DOGS                        45.84 
 53  Torchick, Anna R               5 DOGS                        47.01 
 54  Wood, Kate L                   7 SMST                        47.12 
 55  Walmsley, Lauren               5 SMST                        48.16 
 56  Grass, Maddie A                6 RBST-SE                     53.62 
 57  Carden, Naomi G                7 BRR                       1:49.24 
 58  Dauphinais, Grace N            6 DOGS                           NT 
 59  Gipson, Ava Grace G            7 TWSA                           NT 
 60  Cappellazzo, Lilly F           8 FTO                            NT 
 61  Russell, Jade H                8 FTO                            NT 
 62  Brock, Charlotte M             6 FCLU-GA                        NT 
 63  Payne, McKay M                 7 FCLU-GA                        NT 
 64  Beckham, Hartley E             5 STH-US                         NT 
 65  Lydon, Lucy J                  6 STH-US                         NT 
 66  Engel, Louisa L                7 CBB                            NT 
 67  O'Donnell, Allie R             4 RG                             NT 
 68  Webb, Mary Mae M               6 RG                             NT 
 69  Rios, Melissa *                8 DALT-GA                        NT 
 70  Barnett, Marydee               6 SMST                           NT 
 71  Campbell, Brookie              7 SMST                           NT 
 
Event 42  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Martin, Elijah J               8 TWSA                        18.02 
  2  Falcone, Peter                 8 Aqua Tigers-SE              19.75 
  3  Vaughn, Carson A               8 DALT-GA                     20.67 
  4  Fitzsimmons, Bec J             8 RDG                         22.18 
  5  Clardy, Maddux R               8 STH-US                      22.28 
  6  Arnett, Joseph S               8 DOGS                        22.50 
  7  Holliman, Jed A                8 TWSA                        23.14 
  8  Chappelear, Cooper M           8 RG                          23.24 
  9  Barnes, Harrison J             7 FCLU-GA                     23.39 
 10  Jungels, Nathan E              8 BRR                         23.47 
 11  Laramore, Sam                  7 SMST                        23.71 
 12  Von Canon, Johnny A            7 STH-US                      23.87 
 13  Smiley, Luke L                 8 SMST                        24.37 
 14  Hood, Ryder T                  7 CBB                         24.60 
 15  Meyners, Luke T                8 RBST-SE                     25.08 
 16  Farnham, Nate                  8 BRR                         25.38 
 17  Brooks, Trevor T               8 RBST-SE                     25.93 
 18  McDaniel, Cameron              8 Aqua Tigers-SE              26.75 
 19  Webb, Henry L                  8 RG                          27.25 
 20  Kolff, Cameron R               8 RG                          27.38 
 21  Lehn, Thatcher A               8 FCLU-GA                     27.44 
 22  Lehn, Camp C                   8 FCLU-GA                     28.50 
 23  Workman, Hart W                8 FCLU-GA                     28.94 
 24  Torchick, Noah J               8 DOGS                        28.98 
 25  Maughon, Colt T                8 TWSA                        29.41 
 26  Runkle, Ethan T                7 BRR                         30.30 
 27  Ritzhaupt, Anderson            8 Aqua Tigers-SE              30.44 
 28  Ellis, Ryan A                  8 CGCC                        31.94 
 29  Shanea, Manoa                  8 SMST                        33.53 
 30  Rock, Aidan M                  8 SMST                        34.12 
 31  Farnham, Christopher           6 BRR                         34.15 
 32  Rogers, Evan M                 8 DOGS                        35.37 
 33  Brown, Johnny E                7 STH-US                      35.41 
 34  Bevis, Milo R                  8 STH-US                      36.95 
 35  Hedrick, Asa R                 7 RDG                         37.63 
 36  Holliman, Noah S               6 TWSA                        39.23 
 37  Chapin, Kai a                  7 STH-US                      39.24 
 38  Deschaine, Rhett D             8 TWSA                        39.45 
 39  Griffith, Copelin t            8 BRR                         41.79 
 40  Broome, Wallace H              8 CUMB                        42.53 
 41  Braly, Tyler J                 8 RG                          43.00 
 42  Schiff, Tadpole A              6 SMST                        44.46 
 43  Martin, Henry L                7 RBST-SE                     44.56 
 44  Carpenter, Ryan H              5 BRR                         47.76 
 45  Howell, Carson T               7 SMST                        49.72 
 46  Henry, Wyatt                   5 SMST                        51.41 
 47  Wood, Charles D                7 SMST                        54.02 
 48  Sallee, Ben W                  6 STH-US                      54.32 
 49  Ridge, Cooper C                8 FTO                            NT 
 50  Barnes, Charles H              5 FCLU-GA                        NT 
 51  Brock, George M                5 FCLU-GA                        NT 
 52  Patrick, Hughie                7 FCLU-GA                        NT 
 53  Wingfield, Hank D              5 FCLU-GA                        NT 
 54  Burk, Owen W                   8 STH-US                         NT 
 55  Edwards, Grant D               7 STH-US                         NT 
 56  Engel, Michael M               8 CBB                            NT 
 57  Francis, Kelton L              6 RG                             NT 
 58  Hegwood, Benjamin *            8 DALT-GA                        NT 
 59  Morales, Isaac .               7 DALT-GA                        NT 
 60  Hoover, J.J. J                 6 SMST                           NT 
 61  Lord, Clayton                  7 SMST                           NT 
 62  Milz, Parker T                 7 SMST                           NT 
 63  Nord, Henry D                  8 SMST                           NT 
 
Event 43  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Starr, Macie A                 9 DOGS                        34.37 
  2  Coppinger, Laken M            10 SMST                        35.24 
  3  Quernemoen, Julia E           10 CGCC                        35.38 
  4  Pulliam, Emma E               10 RG                          35.72 
  5  Powe, MaeMae M                10 BRR                         35.97 
  6  Chapin, Scout S                9 STH-US                      36.03 
  7  Lydon, Ellie R                 9 STH-US                      36.06 
  8  Bond, Madeline J              10 RDG                         36.68 
  9  Bohner, Frances M              9 FCLU-GA                     38.02 
 10  Martin, Cameron A              9 TWSA                        40.20 
 11  Wagner, London L               9 DALT-GA                     40.47 
 12  Klotz, Caroline E             10 STH-US                      41.99 
 13  Dauphinais, Jae E              9 DOGS                        42.29 
 14  Easley, Mariana D             10 FTO                         42.78 
 15  Becksvoort, Jane A            10 CGCC                        42.89 
 16  Garner, Chase C               10 RBST-SE                     42.93 
 17  Bond, Adelaide M               9 RDG                         43.11 
 18  Reyes, Taylor M               10 TWSA                        43.41 
 19  Allen, Elizabeth M             9 BRR                         43.68 
 20  Nolen, Rebecca                10 Aqua Tigers-SE              44.10 
 21  Markey, Madi G                10 CGCC                        45.03 
 22  McKenzie, Lulu E              10 DOGS                        46.48 
 23  Markey, Abi E                  9 CGCC                        46.78 
 24  Laramore, Hannah E             9 SMST                        46.97 
 25  Ball, Ellison M                9 FCLU-GA                     48.95 
 26  Eastman, Fiona K               9 RDG                         48.99 
 27  Millwood, Abby E              10 CGCC                        49.76 
 28  Carpenter, Abby G              9 BRR                         50.06 
 29  Obringer, Ella                 9 SMST                        50.16 
 30  Miller, Taylor S              10 TWSA                        50.84 
 31  Wheeler, Callaway g            9 SMST                        51.95 
 32  Tibbs, Lily G                 10 CBB                         52.19 
 33  Nash, Eileen M                 9 FCLU-GA                     52.66 
 34  Wardell, Vika                  9 FCLU-GA                     54.88 
 35  Calhoun, Jenna K               9 TWSA                        55.52 
 36  Bradford, Anna E               9 RG                          55.64 
 37  Frakes, Chloe                  9 Aqua Tigers-SE              55.75 
 38  Potthast, Elizabeth A          9 TWSA                        56.31 
 39  Mitchum, Ellis A              10 SMST                        58.36 
 40  Lewis, Josy E                 10 CUMB                        58.96 
 41  Fogtman, Lexi M                9 FTO                         59.75 
 42  Bivens, Macyn L                9 DOGS                      1:00.11 
 43  Beale, Holly I                 9 STH-US                    1:01.94 
 44  Duncan, Skyla R               10 SMST                      1:04.09 
 45  Bryant, Darina L              10 TWSA                      1:04.39 
 46  Verville, Coralie R            9 SMST                      1:05.00 
 47  Blakely, Emma M                9 BRR                       1:11.94 
 48  Eller-Martin, Caroline D      10 TWSA                      1:12.19 
 49  Cadieux, Autumn b             10 SMST                      1:15.32 
 50  Brown, Holly Grace G          10 CBB                       1:15.77 
 51  Schiff, Tink M                10 SMST                      1:24.00 
 52  Daniels, Aubrey E              9 CUMB                      1:24.75 
 53  Coulliette, Ellie A            9 BRR                       1:27.38 
 54  Russell, Serenity N           10 FTO                       1:31.53 
 55  Holland, Grace P               9 SMST                      1:31.63 
 56  Francis, Mackenzi S           10 RG                        1:51.29 
 57  Andrews, Elizabeth A           9 DOGS                           NT 
 58  Walters, Lauryn R              9 FTO                            NT 
 59  Barnes, Caroline M            10 FCLU-GA                        NT 
 60  Webb, Ruthie S                 9 RG                             NT 
 61  Rios, Rebecca A                9 DALT-GA                        NT 
 62  Boyd, Ada                      9 SMST                           NT 
 63  Kaplan, Amelia G               9 SMST                           NT 
 64  Nazor-comer, Tilleigh S        9 SMST                           NT 
 65  Roiz, Alana                    9 SMST                           NT 
 66  Witten, Abby S                10 SMST                           NT 
 67  Card, Hope H                   9 RBST-SE                        NT 
 
Event 44  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Bevill, Ben H                 10 FCLU-GA                     33.47 
  2  Withrow, Cole C               10 DALT-GA                     34.31 
  3  Webb, Brandon H               10 CBB                         35.77 
  4  Waldrep, Luke R                9 STH-US                      36.14 
  5  Valdez, Franco A               9 DALT-GA                     36.70 
  6  Chenard, Luc A                 9 DALT-GA                     37.96 
  7  Porter, Vincent J             10 SMST                        38.44 
  8  Gipson, Garet L               10 TWSA                        38.68 
  9  Simpson, Evan S               10 BRR                         40.03 
 10  Lehman, Cooper W               9 STH-US                      40.48 
 11  Sallee, Jack M                10 STH-US                      41.59 
 12  Myers, JoJo R                  9 STH-US                      41.67 
 13  Roiz, Jonathan                10 SMST                        43.91 
 14  Flasch, Henry H                9 SMST                        44.53 
 15  Lebed, Kirill N                9 RG                          45.87 
 16  Jackson, Sammy C               9 FCLU-GA                     46.84 
 17  Wingfield, Teddy D             9 FCLU-GA                     49.43 
 18  Chamberlain, Shiloh S         10 SMST                        50.05 
 19  Lowry, Alex A                  9 RDG                         51.76 
 20  Holliman, Elijah D             9 TWSA                        51.97 
 21  Layson, Jacob D               10 CBB                         52.20 
 22  Shelley, Nicholas             10 SMST                        52.34 
 23  Wingrove, Evan C              10 RG                          53.03 
 24  Rabon, Ian e                   9 RBST-SE                     53.33 
 25  Newton, Milo T                10 SMST                        56.87 
 26  Greear, Braden                10 Aqua Tigers-SE              58.04 
 27  Deschaine, Mason M            10 TWSA                        58.70 
 28  Hicks, Micah D                10 DOGS                        58.84 
 29  Holmes, Jake C                10 SMST                      1:01.47 
 30  Minor, Kaden K                 9 CUMB                      1:03.19 
 31  Schurr, Zach A                 9 CUMB                      1:04.24 
 32  Broadous, Seth B              10 CUMB                      1:05.19 
 33  Borders, Tynan M              10 SMST                      1:06.75 
 34  Parkhill, Jonathan D          10 FTO                       1:07.68 
 35  Smith, Slate T                 9 BRR                       1:11.44 
 36  Martin, Lake L                 9 SMST                      1:13.81 
 37  Milz, Andrew M                10 SMST                      1:17.42 
 38  McGraw, Caden F               10 TWSA                      1:21.22 
 39  White, Connor A                9 FTO                       1:24.14 
 40  Hickman, Hunter J             10 RG                        1:25.89 
 41  Ruth, Cole                     9 SMST                      1:36.38 
 42  Hazell, William W              9 TWSA                           NT 
 43  Bell, Amon E                   9 STH-US                         NT 
 44  Pepper, McKinley M            10 RG                             NT 
 45  Scheeler, Hayden C             9 RG                             NT 
 46  Belman, Alex .                 9 DALT-GA                        NT 
 47  Cuaresma, Francis Luciell D   10 DALT-GA                        NT 
 48  Hurtado, Cesar A               9 DALT-GA                        NT 
 49  Chapman, JohnPaul              9 SMST                           NT 
 
Event 45  Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  McBryar, Bella B               6 FCLU-GA                     18.65 
  2  Torchick, Audrey R             6 DOGS                        21.82 
  3  Simpson, Adelyn G              6 BRR                         23.06 
  4  Dauphinais, Grace N            6 DOGS                        24.52 
  5  Nazor-Comer, Evie              6 SMST                        24.69 
  6  Martin, Josie C                5 TWSA                        25.25 
  7  Grass, Maddie A                6 RBST-SE                     26.30 
  8  Lydon, Lucy J                  6 STH-US                      28.07 
  9  Watson, Liza Blake B           6 SMST                        28.13 
 10  Presley, Hannah Frances        6 FCLU-GA                     28.44 
 11  Bond, Ari N                    6 RDG                         29.09 
 12  Cannon, Addie .                6 STH-US                      29.52 
 13  Moore, Vada J                  6 STH-US                      30.35 
 14  Hoss, Cha Cha E                6 STH-US                      31.19 
 15  Usrey, Caroline C              6 SMST                        31.32 
 16  Brock, Charlotte M             6 FCLU-GA                     32.38 
 17  Webb, Mary Mae M               6 RG                          32.54 
 18  Walmsley, Lauren               5 SMST                        33.00 
 19  Kopet, Katie                   5 CGCC                        33.59 
 20  Barnett, Marydee               6 SMST                        34.13 
 21  Quernemoen, Ellie M            5 CGCC                        36.50 
 22  Sorrow, LelaKate K             6 STH-US                      36.99 
 23  Brown, Annabelle A             6 CUMB                        38.37 
 24  Jenkins, Gabby A               5 FTO                         38.37 
 25  Soder, Addie W                 5 RBST-SE                     38.74 
 26  Graham, Alexandria P           5 TWSA                        40.34 
 27  Pobieglo, Alana M              6 CGCC                        40.50 
 28  Simpson, Abby L                5 TWSA                        40.60 
 29  O'Donnell, Allie R             4 RG                          42.25 
 30  Torchick, Anna R               5 DOGS                        42.87 
 31  Suttles, Monica K              6 BRR                         44.81 
 32  Borders, Addison               5 SMST                        45.00 
 33  Beckham, Hartley E             5 STH-US                      45.42 
 34  Gordon, Sydney                 5 SMST                        47.50 
 35  Chapman, Gianna C              6 SMST                        50.31 
 36  Ruth, Audrey                   5 SMST                        50.41 
 37  Ruth, Nissa                    5 SMST                        53.87 
 38  Harsha, Ananya S               5 RDG                         57.75 
 39  Hickman, Hailey L              6 RG                        1:00.47 
 40  Ward, Kylie                    6 SMST                      1:10.78 
 41  Brown, Holland P               5 CUMB                      1:15.81 
 42  Roiz, Amara                    6 SMST                           NT 
 43  Witten, Amelia C               6 SMST                           NT 
 
Event 46  Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Holliman, Noah S               6 TWSA                        18.80 
  2  Grant, Dru S                   6 CGCC                        21.69 
  3  McCoy, Matthew T               6 STH-US                      23.91 
  4  Farnham, Christopher           6 BRR                         24.49 
  5  Scott, Noah M                  6 RG                          24.59 
  6  Hoover, J.J. J                 6 SMST                        28.32 
  7  Rock, Grayson M                6 SMST                        28.55 
  8  White, Will S                  6 STH-US                      28.86 
  9  Webb, Brayden L                6 CBB                         29.28 
 10  Schiff, Tadpole A              6 SMST                        31.46 
 11  Johnson, Nicholas              5 CGCC                        32.21 
 12  Henry, Wyatt                   5 SMST                        32.44 
 13  Wingfield, Hank D              5 FCLU-GA                     33.57 
 14  Sallee, Ben W                  6 STH-US                      33.97 
 15  Bean, Elijah N                 5 DOGS                        34.13 
 16  Rungruang, Kaden S             5 CUMB                        34.59 
 17  White, Luke L                  6 STH-US                      34.59 
 18  Carpenter, Ryan H              5 BRR                         36.69 
 19  Lebed, Yaroslav N              6 RG                          38.65 
 20  Mizutani, Noah D               5 CUMB                        38.92 
 21  Bradwell, Andrew A             6 DOGS                        40.41 
 22  Francis, Kelton L              6 RG                          40.41 
 23  Celis, Antonio M               6 TWSA                        40.56 
 24  Boyd, Klein                    5 SMST                        42.19 
 25  Shelley, Landon                6 SMST                        43.22 
 26  Anderson, Koby R               5 CBB                         44.41 
 27  Brock, George M                5 FCLU-GA                     49.02 
 28  Barnes, Charles H              5 FCLU-GA                     56.32 
 29  Suttles, Kenny L               5 BRR                       1:20.19 
 
Event 47  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Saylors, Gracison A            8 DALT-GA                     15.28 
  2  Shaw, Hunter                   8 BRR                         16.59 
  3  Isbell, Amber E                7 TWSA                        17.23 
  4  Harper, Marley S               8 SMST                        17.29 
  5  Edens, Chloe B                 8 CBB                         17.66 
  6  Hoover, KaraLin G              8 SMST                        17.66 
  7  Boyd, Anna C                   7 TWSA                        17.82 
  8  Holmes, Fin G                  7 SMST                        18.00 
  9  Saunders, Emma K               8 STH-US                      18.21 
 10  Daverson, Madeline A           8 SMST                        18.47 
 11  Dauphinais, Maddy N            8 DOGS                        18.58 
 12  Mizutani, Lydia I              7 CUMB                        19.14 
 13  Ransom, Molly Mae A            7 STH-US                      19.24 
 14  Keener, Abigail M              8 BRR                         19.33 
 15  Chapin, Roee K                 7 STH-US                      19.46 
 16  Morgan, Elle E                 8 RBST-SE                     20.06 
 17  Kelley, Addison M              8 CBB                         20.09 
 18  Bell, Sofia G                  8 CGCC                        20.10 
 19  Alexander, Lauren M            8 CUMB                        20.18 
 20  Watson, Avery R                8 SMST                        20.31 
 21  Blankenbaker, Lylah R          7 RDG                         20.41 
 22  Usrey, Ella R                  8 SMST                        20.81 
 23  Carpenter, Caroline M          8 BRR                         21.05 
 24  Scott, Natalie M               8 RG                          21.28 
 25  Tuder, Katie Grace G           7 CGCC                        21.44 
 26  Walmsley, Ashlyn               7 SMST                        21.62 
 27  Eickman, Annie F               7 CBB                         21.87 
 28  Marsh, Maddie G                8 CGCC                        21.99 
 29  Evans, Sloane M                8 BRR                         22.20 
 30  Garrett, Mae Thomas T          7 FCLU-GA                     22.54 
 31  Hood, Clara G                  7 CBB                         22.72 
 32  Albarakat, Lola A              8 RDG                         22.78 
 33  Golden, Hadley E               8 CGCC                        22.80 
 34  Parsons, Addie K               8 STH-US                      23.25 
 35  Ball, Avery L                  7 FCLU-GA                     23.37 
 36  Mullinax, Lila K               8 CBB                         23.43 
 37  Hurst, Tay E                   7 RBST-SE                     23.70 
 38  Akins, Maggie J                7 RDG                         24.20 
 39  Hilmes, Riley C                8 RBST-SE                     24.24 
 40  House, Farah                   8 SMST                        24.53 
 41  Henry, Cayden                  7 SMST                        24.60 
 42  Schuster, Jillian E            8 CUMB                        24.92 
 43  Gipson, Ava Grace G            7 TWSA                        25.07 
 44  Inman, Sarah Jane J            7 TWSA                        25.13 
 45  Price, Cammy E                 8 FCLU-GA                     25.17 
 46  Butler, Abby L                 7 TWSA                        25.22 
 47  Bernard, Lily G                8 SMST                        25.50 
 48  Engel, Louisa L                7 CBB                         25.71 
 49  Cain, Kylie M                  8 TWSA                        25.73 
 50  Schenck, Lyla M                8 CGCC                        26.25 
 51  Cappellazzo, Lilly F           8 FTO                         26.35 
 52  Graham, Calleigh M             7 TWSA                        26.52 
 53  Belcher, Jenna                 7 Aqua Tigers-SE              26.58 
 54  Reyes, Emily E                 8 TWSA                        27.27 
 55  Pashley, Alyssa M              7 CGCC                        27.94 
 56  Antuna, Lola B                 8 TWSA                        28.09 
 57  Dixon, Kyra J                  7 DOGS                        28.43 
 58  Sievers, Avery M               8 BRR                         28.47 
 59  Urbanski, Lily G               7 BRR                         29.28 
 60  Parkhill, Lulu L               7 FTO                         30.41 
 61  Johnson, Tru T                 7 RG                          30.91 
 62  Bryant, Delanie L              8 TWSA                        31.23 
 63  Layson, Joanna M               7 CBB                         31.89 
 64  Holland, Quinn Q               8 SMST                        32.21 
 65  Yood, Grace P                  8 RBST-SE                     32.22 
 66  Cantrell, Cara E               8 TWSA                        32.38 
 67  Bernard, Caroline G            8 SMST                        32.47 
 68  Griffith, Sarah E              7 RBST-SE                     32.72 
 69  Bivens, Rachel D               7 DOGS                        33.87 
 70  Greco, Hallie M                7 TWSA                        34.00 
 71  Smith, Sophia G                7 DOGS                        34.34 
 72  Brody, Ava L                   7 SMST                        34.38 
 73  Bean, Elizabeth (Ellie) E      7 DOGS                        34.91 
 74  Jenkins, Leah E                7 FTO                         35.18 
 75  Swanson, Shyanna T             7 RBST-SE                     36.56 
 76  Lee, Emmalyn A                 7 DALT-GA                     36.96 
 77  Wood, Kate L                   7 SMST                        37.09 
 78  Payne, McKay M                 7 FCLU-GA                     37.26 
 79  Sharpe, McKenzie R             7 CUMB                        38.07 
 80  Sharpe, Molly E                7 CUMB                        38.17 
 81  Marshall, Caroline G           8 FCLU-GA                     43.22 
 82  Eller-Martin, Elizabeth D      8 TWSA                        52.27 
 83  Carden, Naomi G                7 BRR                         55.31 
 84  Ollis, Laney A                 6 DALT-GA                        NT 
 85  Rios, Melissa *                8 DALT-GA                        NT 
 86  Brody, Abigail                 7 SMST                           NT 
 87  Campbell, Brookie              7 SMST                           NT 
 
Event 48  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Martin, Elijah J               8 TWSA                        15.34 
  2  Falcone, Peter                 8 Aqua Tigers-SE              16.31 
  3  Vaughn, Carson A               8 DALT-GA                     16.35 
  4  Clardy, Maddux R               8 STH-US                      16.81 
  5  Jungels, Nathan E              8 BRR                         17.72 
  6  Byrum, Charlie B               8 FCLU-GA                     18.15 
  7  Workman, Hart W                8 FCLU-GA                     18.34 
  8  Arnett, Joseph S               8 DOGS                        18.55 
  9  Smiley, Luke L                 8 SMST                        18.56 
 10  Fitzsimmons, Bec J             8 RDG                         18.64 
 11  Wingfield, Wilder W            7 FCLU-GA                     18.65 
 12  McDaniel, Cameron              8 Aqua Tigers-SE              18.88 
 13  Von Canon, Johnny A            7 STH-US                      18.92 
 14  Chappelear, Cooper M           8 RG                          19.00 
 15  Laramore, Sam                  7 SMST                        19.09 
 16  Garcia, Adam A                 7 TWSA                        19.25 
 17  Powroznik, Kyle K              7 TWSA                        19.25 
 18  Lehn, Thatcher A               8 FCLU-GA                     19.45 
 19  Meyners, Luke T                8 RBST-SE                     19.56 
 20  Farnham, Nate                  8 BRR                         19.72 
 21  Webb, Henry L                  8 RG                          19.78 
 22  Maughon, Colt T                8 TWSA                        19.97 
 23  Hood, Ryder T                  7 CBB                         20.26 
 24  Shanea, Manoa                  8 SMST                        20.31 
 25  Nord, Henry D                  8 SMST                        20.52 
 26  Lehn, Camp C                   8 FCLU-GA                     20.76 
 27  Bevis, Milo R                  8 STH-US                      20.86 
 28  Ruckman, Andrew T              8 DOGS                        21.01 
 29  Whittle, Charlie H             7 TWSA                        21.15 
 30  Engel, Michael M               8 CBB                         21.59 
 31  Brooks, Trevor T               8 RBST-SE                     21.60 
 32  Wilson, Ryan D                 8 BRR                         21.88 
 33  Burk, Owen W                   8 STH-US                      22.35 
 34  Rogers, Evan M                 8 DOGS                        22.41 
 35  Torchick, Noah J               8 DOGS                        22.55 
 36  Wood, Evan C                   8 CBB                         23.02 
 37  Ritzhaupt, Anderson            8 Aqua Tigers-SE              23.03 
 38  Brown, Johnny E                7 STH-US                      23.37 
 39  Chapin, Kai a                  7 STH-US                      23.47 
 40  Hedrick, Asa R                 7 RDG                         23.56 
 41  Runkle, Ethan T                7 BRR                         24.25 
 42  Scott, Noah M                  6 RG                          24.59 
 43  Potter, John Preston P         8 CGCC                        24.72 
 44  Ellis, Ryan A                  8 CGCC                        24.96 
 45  Kolff, Cameron R               8 RG                          24.99 
 46  Morales, Isaac .               7 DALT-GA                     25.12 
 47  Rock, Aidan M                  8 SMST                        25.56 
 48  Deschaine, Rhett D             8 TWSA                        25.98 
 49  Ridge, Cooper C                8 FTO                         26.38 
 50  Hunt, Charles E                8 BRR                         26.83 
 51  Barnes, Harrison J             7 FCLU-GA                     27.27 
 52  Milz, Parker T                 7 SMST                        27.33 
 53  Edwards, Grant D               7 STH-US                      27.40 
 54  Griffith, Copelin t            8 BRR                         27.78 
 55  Burch, Wyatt W                 8 DALT-GA                     29.42 
 56  Braly, Tyler J                 8 RG                          30.27 
 57  Powe, Skippy H                 7 BRR                         30.66 
 58  Broome, Wallace H              8 CUMB                        30.78 
 59  Martin, Henry L                7 RBST-SE                     30.79 
 60  Clingan, Noah G                7 SMST                        32.09 
 61  Patrick, Hughie                7 FCLU-GA                     32.11 
 62  Fuchs, Zachary B               8 RBST-SE                     32.77 
 63  Margraves, Charlie E           6 TWSA                        33.14 
 64  Hegwood, Benjamin *            8 DALT-GA                     33.46 
 65  Lord, Clayton                  7 SMST                        40.56 
 66  Zawrotny, Devin R              7 RBST-SE                     40.75 
 67  Morgan, Zander H               7 RBST-SE                     41.16 
 68  May, Dylan K                   8 TWSA                        41.63 
 69  Wood, Charles D                7 SMST                        41.69 
 70  Minor, Jax Z                   7 CUMB                        41.94 
 71  Howell, Carson T               7 SMST                        43.12 
 
Event 49  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Pulliam, Emma E               10 RG                          29.18 
  2  Powe, MaeMae M                10 BRR                         31.03 
  3  Chapin, Scout S                9 STH-US                      31.14 
  4  Starr, Macie A                 9 DOGS                        31.81 
  5  Quernemoen, Julia E           10 CGCC                        32.40 
  6  Bond, Madeline J              10 RDG                         33.01 
  7  Lee, Bella *                  10 DALT-GA                     33.05 
  8  Lydon, Ellie R                 9 STH-US                      33.13 
  9  Wagner, London L               9 DALT-GA                     33.39 
 10  Eastman, Fiona K               9 RDG                         33.44 
 11  Martin, Cameron A              9 TWSA                        33.90 
 12  Becksvoort, Jane A            10 CGCC                        34.81 
 13  Klotz, Caroline E             10 STH-US                      34.88 
 14  Nolen, Rebecca                10 Aqua Tigers-SE              35.08 
 15  Markey, Madi G                10 CGCC                        35.23 
 16  Reyes, Taylor M               10 TWSA                        35.38 
 17  Bond, Adelaide M               9 RDG                         35.59 
 18  Howard, Zoe E                 10 STH-US                      35.86 
 19  Allen, Elizabeth M             9 BRR                         35.96 
 20  McCoy, Ava C                   9 STH-US                      36.02 
 21  Easley, Mariana D             10 FTO                         36.06 
 22  Goldberg, Emmaline C          10 STH-US                      36.34 
 23  Markey, Abi E                  9 CGCC                        36.45 
 24  McKenzie, Lulu E              10 DOGS                        36.46 
 25  Marisko, Addison K             9 DALT-GA                     36.63 
 26  Margio, Addie R               10 CGCC                        36.77 
 27  Coppinger, Laken M            10 SMST                        36.80 
 28  Bryant, Ashley A              10 DOGS                        38.24 
 29  Laramore, Hannah E             9 SMST                        38.28 
 30  Lee, Kayla E                  10 RBST-SE                     38.50 
 31  Celis, Natalia I               9 TWSA                        38.63 
 32  Striker, Julia N              10 RG                          38.75 
 33  Edwards, Reagan R             10 STH-US                      39.41 
 34  Dickson, Molly Kate K          9 STH-US                      39.84 
 35  Andrews, Elizabeth A           9 DOGS                        39.94 
 36  Miller, Taylor S              10 TWSA                        39.94 
 37  Millwood, Abby E              10 CGCC                        40.28 
 38  Rock, Ashlyn E                10 SMST                        40.28 
 39  Watson, Carly A               10 SMST                        40.28 
 40  Duncan, Skyla R               10 SMST                        40.75 
 41  Inman, Savannah G              9 TWSA                        40.91 
 42  Calhoun, Jenna K               9 TWSA                        40.94 
 43  Garner, Chase C               10 RBST-SE                     40.99 
 44  Vetzel, Vivian R               9 CGCC                        41.08 
 45  Nash, Eileen M                 9 FCLU-GA                     41.10 
 46  Wheeler, Callaway g            9 SMST                        41.41 
 47  Westhoff, Sybil S              9 CGCC                        41.71 
 48  Hunt, Amelia C                10 BRR                         41.81 
 49  Wardell, Vika                  9 FCLU-GA                     41.94 
 50  Fogtman, Lexi M                9 FTO                         42.57 
 51  Kelch, Harper C               10 STH-US                      42.77 
 52  Byrum, May W                  10 FCLU-GA                     43.07 
 53  Bivens, Macyn L                9 DOGS                        43.32 
 54  Kelch, Scarlett W             10 STH-US                      43.44 
 55  Eller-Martin, Caroline D      10 TWSA                        44.00 
 56  Wilson, Reagan K              10 BRR                         44.16 
 57  Mitchum, Ellis A              10 SMST                        44.16 
 58  Carpenter, Abby G              9 BRR                         44.25 
 59  Blakely, Emma M                9 BRR                         44.62 
 60  Barnes, Caroline M            10 FCLU-GA                     44.69 
 61  Beale, Holly I                 9 STH-US                      44.75 
 62  Witten, Abby S                10 SMST                        44.89 
 63  Obringer, Ella                 9 SMST                        45.25 
 64  Ball, Ellison M                9 FCLU-GA                     45.96 
 65  Jarrett, Riley D                 STH-US                      46.80 
 66  Lewis, Josy E                 10 CUMB                        46.87 
 67  Bryant, Darina L              10 TWSA                        47.06 
 68  Potthast, Elizabeth A          9 TWSA                        47.10 
 69  White, Katie N                 9 BRR                         47.66 
 70  Margraves, Christina C         9 TWSA                        47.92 
 71  Brown, Holly Grace G          10 CBB                         48.68 
 72  Russell, Serenity N           10 FTO                         48.78 
 73  Webb, Ruthie S                 9 RG                          49.15 
 74  Verville, Coralie R            9 SMST                        49.19 
 75  Rodgers, Brent L              10 RBST-SE                     49.63 
 76  Suttles, Lindsey E             9 BRR                         49.97 
 77  Nazor-comer, Tilleigh S        9 SMST                        50.00 
 78  Nickols, Kelly P              10 RBST-SE                     51.78 
 79  Dauphinais, Jae E              9 DOGS                        52.20 
 80  Cadieux, Autumn b             10 SMST                        54.25 
 81  Frakes, Chloe                  9 Aqua Tigers-SE              54.36 
 82  Welch, Emmy T                 10 RBST-SE                     55.16 
 83  Honeycutt, Aubrie L            9 FTO                         55.34 
 84  Tuder, MadisonKay K           10 CGCC                        55.89 
 85  Cole, Izzy R                  10 RBST-SE                     57.46 
 86  Coulliette, Ellie A            9 BRR                         57.57 
 87  Walters, Lauryn R              9 FTO                       1:01.09 
 88  Holland, Grace P               9 SMST                      1:02.39 
 89  Clark, Alexis                 10 Aqua Tigers-SE            1:03.23 
 90  Schiff, Tink M                10 SMST                      1:04.18 
 91  Twitty, Kenzie N               9 CUMB                      1:07.89 
 92  Bradford, Anna E               9 RG                        1:08.45 
 93  Francis, Mackenzi S           10 RG                        1:13.97 
 94  Daniels, Aubrey E              9 CUMB                      1:14.77 
 95  Carden, Emily E                9 BRR                       1:17.71 
 96  Card, Hope H                   9 RBST-SE                   1:23.40 
 97  King, Janey Kate K             9 CBB                            NT 
 98  Morris, Lainey R               9 CBB                            NT 
 99  Tibbs, Lily G                 10 CBB                            NT 
100  Rios, Rebecca A                9 DALT-GA                        NT 
101  Boyd, Ada                      9 SMST                           NT 
102  Kaplan, Amelia G               9 SMST                           NT 
103  Remke, Mae                    10 SMST                           NT 
104  Roiz, Alana                    9 SMST                           NT 
 
Event 50  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Staszewski, Wally A            9 RDG                         23.23 
  2  Lowry, Alex A                  9 RDG                         25.41 
  3  Waldrep, Luke R                9 STH-US                      29.33 
  4  Bevill, Ben H                 10 FCLU-GA                     30.75 
  5  Gipson, Garet L               10 TWSA                        31.36 
  6  Valdez, Franco A               9 DALT-GA                     31.42 
  7  Withrow, Cole C               10 DALT-GA                     33.32 
  8  Lehman, Cooper W               9 STH-US                      34.65 
  9  Shelley, Nicholas             10 SMST                        34.72 
 10  McBryar, Grant G              10 FCLU-GA                     35.00 
 11  Dzik, Miles K                 10 STH-US                      35.38 
 12  Cuaresma, Francis Luciell D   10 DALT-GA                     35.62 
 13  Roiz, Jonathan                10 SMST                        35.81 
 14  Porter, Vincent J             10 SMST                        35.84 
 15  Sallee, Jack M                10 STH-US                      35.94 
 16  Runkle, Liam J                 9 BRR                         36.16 
 17  Wingrove, Evan C              10 RG                          36.37 
 18  Myers, JoJo R                  9 STH-US                      36.42 
 19  Smith, Jude T                 10 SMST                        36.75 
 20  Flasch, Ben B                  9 SMST                        36.81 
 21  Deschaine, Mason M            10 TWSA                        37.03 
 22  Jackson, Sammy C               9 FCLU-GA                     37.03 
 23  Morris, Jeremy R              10 CUMB                        37.60 
 24  Lebed, Kirill N                9 RG                          37.79 
 25  Chamberlain, Shiloh S         10 SMST                        38.23 
 26  Sievers, Caleb M              10 BRR                         38.58 
 27  Hicks, Micah D                10 DOGS                        39.13 
 28  Layson, Jacob D               10 CBB                         39.44 
 29  Holliman, Elijah D             9 TWSA                        39.75 
 30  Eickman, Nate P               10 CBB                         39.85 
 31  Chenard, Luc A                 9 DALT-GA                     39.98 
 32  Urbanski, Logan M             10 BRR                         40.39 
 33  Davis, Thomas H                9 STH-US                      40.42 
 34  Flasch, Henry H                9 SMST                        40.53 
 35  Holmes, Jake C                10 SMST                        40.59 
 36  Hurtado, Cesar A               9 DALT-GA                     41.07 
 37  Dixon, Super Sam L             9 CBB                         41.09 
 38  Anderson, Kyler *             10 CBB                         41.56 
 39  Roberson, Seth M               9 RG                          42.05 
 40  Siddenki, Rithvik R           10 RG                          42.22 
 41  Bernard, Nolan A               9 SMST                        42.63 
 42  Bell, Amon E                   9 STH-US                      43.05 
 43  Scheeler, Hayden C             9 RG                          43.63 
 44  Broadous, Seth B              10 CUMB                        43.79 
 45  Rabon, Ian e                   9 RBST-SE                     43.80 
 46  Hickman, Hunter J             10 RG                          45.23 
 47  Greear, Braden                10 Aqua Tigers-SE              45.43 
 48  Greco, Caleb J                10 TWSA                        45.64 
 49  Newton, Milo T                10 SMST                        45.97 
 50  Minor, Kaden K                 9 CUMB                        46.51 
 51  Wingfield, Teddy D             9 FCLU-GA                     46.98 
 52  Grayson, Alex P                9 RG                          47.00 
 53  Smith, Slate T                 9 BRR                         47.13 
 54  Borders, Tynan M              10 SMST                        47.38 
 55  DeMary, AJ J                  10 TWSA                        47.72 
 56  Ruth, Cole                     9 SMST                        48.50 
 57  Hazell, William W              9 TWSA                        49.13 
 58  Milz, Andrew M                10 SMST                        50.03 
 59  Schurr, Zach A                 9 CUMB                        50.21 
 60  York, Corbin W                10 RBST-SE                     50.46 
 61  Newberry, Lyric J              9 DOGS                        50.48 
 62  Schurr, Jack D                 9 CUMB                        50.79 
 63  Martin, Lake L                 9 SMST                        53.03 
 64  Parkhill, Jonathan D          10 FTO                         53.38 
 65  Stephens, Elliot L             9 CBB                         53.47 
 66  McGraw, Caden F               10 TWSA                        55.57 
 67  Pepper, McKinley M            10 RG                          59.00 
 68  White, Connor A                9 FTO                       1:05.40 
 69  Mayfield, Tanner J            10 TWSA                      1:06.53 
 70  Allen, Bishop L               10 CUMB                      1:06.95 
 71  Stubblefield, Graham T         9 CUMB                      1:09.48 
 72  Chapman, JohnPaul              9 SMST                      1:10.50 
 73  Belman, Alex .                 9 DALT-GA                        NT 
 
Event 51  Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  McBryar, Bella B               6 FCLU-GA                     24.59 
  2  Torchick, Audrey R             6 DOGS                        26.49 
  3  Martin, Josie C                5 TWSA                        26.80 
  4  Simpson, Adelyn G              6 BRR                         27.15 
  5  Dauphinais, Grace N            6 DOGS                        30.35 
  6  Presley, Hannah Frances        6 FCLU-GA                     30.66 
  7  Watson, Liza Blake B           6 SMST                        32.25 
  8  Barnett, Marydee               6 SMST                        32.41 
  9  Cannon, Addie .                6 STH-US                      33.16 
 10  Nazor-Comer, Evie              6 SMST                        33.69 
 11  Webb, Mary Mae M               6 RG                          33.79 
 12  Usrey, Caroline C              6 SMST                        36.50 
 13  Grass, Maddie A                6 RBST-SE                     36.59 
 14  Pobieglo, Alana M              6 CGCC                        37.31 
 15  Walmsley, Lauren               5 SMST                        37.68 
 16  Bond, Ari N                    6 RDG                         38.05 
 17  Soder, Addie W                 5 RBST-SE                     39.08 
 18  Hoss, Cha Cha E                6 STH-US                      39.09 
 19  Brock, Charlotte M             6 FCLU-GA                     40.04 
 20  Ruth, Nissa                    5 SMST                        41.22 
 21  Lydon, Lucy J                  6 STH-US                      42.42 
 22  Graham, Alexandria P           5 TWSA                        44.16 
 23  Moore, Vada J                  6 STH-US                      44.81 
 24  Jenkins, Gabby A               5 FTO                         46.13 
 25  Beckham, Hartley E             5 STH-US                      47.14 
 26  Simpson, Abby L                5 TWSA                        47.19 
 27  Quernemoen, Ellie M            5 CGCC                        47.88 
 28  Brown, Annabelle A             6 CUMB                        49.26 
 29  Sorrow, LelaKate K             6 STH-US                      50.00 
 30  Suttles, Monica K              6 BRR                         50.45 
 31  Gordon, Sydney                 5 SMST                        52.31 
 32  Ruth, Audrey                   5 SMST                        52.34 
 33  Roiz, Amara                    6 SMST                        53.22 
 34  Chapman, Gianna C              6 SMST                        54.13 
 35  O'Donnell, Allie R             4 RG                          57.04 
 36  Kopet, Katie                   5 CGCC                        58.81 
 37  Torchick, Anna R               5 DOGS                      1:02.70 
 38  Brown, Holland P               5 CUMB                      1:26.22 
 39  Ward, Kylie                    6 SMST                      1:38.59 
 40  Hickman, Hailey L              6 RG                        1:43.25 
 41  Harsha, Ananya S               5 RDG                            NT 
 42  Borders, Addison               5 SMST                           NT 
 43  Witten, Amelia C               6 SMST                           NT 
 
Event 52  Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Holliman, Noah S               6 TWSA                        24.22 
  2  Farnham, Christopher           6 BRR                         25.33 
  3  Grant, Dru S                   6 CGCC                        28.09 
  4  Shelley, Landon                6 SMST                        29.63 
  5  Carpenter, Ryan H              5 BRR                         29.75 
  6  Rock, Grayson M                6 SMST                        29.88 
  7  Scott, Noah M                  6 RG                          31.41 
  8  Webb, Brayden L                6 CBB                         32.30 
  9  Hoover, J.J. J                 6 SMST                        32.59 
 10  McCoy, Matthew T               6 STH-US                      33.52 
 11  Bean, Elijah N                 5 DOGS                        33.88 
 12  Wingfield, Hank D              5 FCLU-GA                     36.64 
 13  Johnson, Nicholas              5 CGCC                        41.85 
 14  Schiff, Tadpole A              6 SMST                        43.28 
 15  Sallee, Ben W                  6 STH-US                      43.32 
 16  White, Will S                  6 STH-US                      44.54 
 17  Francis, Kelton L              6 RG                          45.51 
 18  Bradwell, Andrew A             6 DOGS                        45.72 
 19  Lebed, Yaroslav N              6 RG                          53.69 
 20  Henry, Wyatt                   5 SMST                        56.03 
 21  Anderson, Koby R               5 CBB                         57.34 
 22  Boyd, Klein                    5 SMST                      1:00.40 
 23  Rungruang, Kaden S             5 CUMB                      1:08.58 
 24  Brock, George M                5 FCLU-GA                   1:11.53 
 25  Celis, Antonio M               6 TWSA                      1:14.77 
 26  Scott, Nicolas J               4 RG                        1:25.39 
 27  Barnes, Charles H              5 FCLU-GA                        NT 
 28  White, Luke L                  6 STH-US                         NT 
 29  Campbell, Connor               5 SMST                           NT 
 
Event 53  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Saylors, Gracison A            8 DALT-GA                     19.74 
  2  Mizutani, Lydia I              7 CUMB                        20.74 
  3  Saunders, Emma K               8 STH-US                      22.35 
  4  Shaw, Hunter                   8 BRR                         22.54 
  5  Isbell, Amber E                7 TWSA                        22.72 
  6  Walmsley, Ashlyn               7 SMST                        22.81 
  7  Daverson, Madeline A           8 SMST                        22.87 
  8  Bell, Sofia G                  8 CGCC                        23.19 
  9  Carpenter, Caroline M          8 BRR                         23.33 
 10  Chapin, Roee K                 7 STH-US                      23.39 
 11  Dauphinais, Maddy N            8 DOGS                        23.70 
 12  Harper, Marley S               8 SMST                        24.15 
 13  Mullinax, Lila K               8 CBB                         24.39 
 14  Tuder, Katie Grace G           7 CGCC                        24.40 
 15  Golden, Hadley E               8 CGCC                        24.78 
 16  Parsons, Addie K               8 STH-US                      25.30 
 17  Keener, Abigail M              8 BRR                         25.38 
 18  Evans, Sloane M                8 BRR                         25.56 
 19  Inman, Sarah Jane J            7 TWSA                        25.68 
 20  Marshall, Lily K               8 FTO                         25.89 
 21  Kelley, Addison M              8 CBB                         25.89 
 22  Eickman, Annie F               7 CBB                         25.90 
 23  Reyes, Emily E                 8 TWSA                        26.31 
 24  Marsh, Maddie G                8 CGCC                        26.35 
 25  Garrett, Mae Thomas T          7 FCLU-GA                     26.44 
 26  Usrey, Ella R                  8 SMST                        26.54 
 27  Ball, Avery L                  7 FCLU-GA                     26.70 
 28  Hayes, Kelsey                  8 Aqua Tigers-SE              26.84 
 29  Gipson, Ava Grace G            7 TWSA                        27.25 
 30  Hurst, Tay E                   7 RBST-SE                     27.32 
 31  Watson, Avery R                8 SMST                        27.37 
 32  House, Farah                   8 SMST                        27.75 
 33  Henry, Cayden                  7 SMST                        27.84 
 34  Morgan, Elle E                 8 RBST-SE                     28.00 
 35  Scott, Natalie M               8 RG                          28.18 
 36  Engel, Louisa L                7 CBB                         28.20 
 37  Akins, Maggie J                7 RDG                         28.38 
 38  Schuster, Jillian E            8 CUMB                        28.74 
 39  Pashley, Alyssa M              7 CGCC                        29.07 
 40  Brody, Abigail                 7 SMST                        29.41 
 41  Holland, Quinn Q               8 SMST                        30.06 
 42  Butler, Abby L                 7 TWSA                        30.24 
 43  Schenck, Lyla M                8 CGCC                        30.47 
 44  Hood, Clara G                  7 CBB                         30.53 
 45  Cappellazzo, Lilly F           8 FTO                         30.65 
 46  Holmes, Fin G                  7 SMST                        31.25 
 47  Cain, Kylie M                  8 TWSA                        31.42 
 48  Griffith, Sarah E              7 RBST-SE                     31.53 
 49  Antuna, Lola B                 8 TWSA                        31.56 
 50  Graham, Calleigh M             7 TWSA                        31.70 
 51  Price, Cammy E                 8 FCLU-GA                     32.03 
 52  Cantrell, Cara E               8 TWSA                        32.78 
 53  Sievers, Avery M               8 BRR                         32.79 
 54  Johnson, Tru T                 7 RG                          33.10 
 55  Albarakat, Lola A              8 RDG                         33.51 
 56  Dixon, Kyra J                  7 DOGS                        33.57 
 57  Webb, Mary Mae M               6 RG                          33.79 
 58  Eller-Martin, Elizabeth D      8 TWSA                        35.93 
 59  Belcher, Jenna                 7 Aqua Tigers-SE              36.19 
 60  Hilmes, Riley C                8 RBST-SE                     36.63 
 61  Bivens, Rachel D               7 DOGS                        36.71 
 62  Urbanski, Lily G               7 BRR                         37.28 
 63  Layson, Joanna M               7 CBB                         37.77 
 64  Bryant, Delanie L              8 TWSA                        39.03 
 65  Parkhill, Lulu L               7 FTO                         39.19 
 66  Smith, Sophia G                7 DOGS                        39.22 
 67  Bernard, Lily G                8 SMST                        40.53 
 68  Swanson, Shyanna T             7 RBST-SE                     41.23 
 69  Brody, Ava L                   7 SMST                        42.01 
 70  Wood, Kate L                   7 SMST                        42.47 
 71  Bean, Elizabeth (Ellie) E      7 DOGS                        42.81 
 72  Jenkins, Leah E                7 FTO                         44.37 
 73  Bernard, Caroline G            8 SMST                        44.85 
 74  Marshall, Caroline G           8 FCLU-GA                     46.70 
 75  Payne, McKay M                 7 FCLU-GA                     47.00 
 76  Campbell, Brookie              7 SMST                        47.12 
 77  Lee, Emmalyn A                 7 DALT-GA                     48.11 
 78  Russell, Jade H                8 FTO                         52.12 
 79  Carden, Naomi G                7 BRR                         55.87 
 80  Ollis, Laney A                 6 DALT-GA                        NT 
 81  Rios, Melissa *                8 DALT-GA                        NT 
 
Event 54  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Holliman, Jed A                8 TWSA                        20.59 
  2  Chappelear, Cooper M           8 RG                          21.96 
  3  Arnett, Joseph S               8 DOGS                        23.12 
  4  Maughon, Colt T                8 TWSA                        23.25 
  5  Fitzsimmons, Bec J             8 RDG                         23.59 
  6  Wingfield, Wilder W            7 FCLU-GA                     23.65 
  7  Barnes, Harrison J             7 FCLU-GA                     23.90 
  8  Von Canon, Johnny A            7 STH-US                      24.45 
  9  Powroznik, Kyle K              7 TWSA                        24.72 
 10  Byrum, Charlie B               8 FCLU-GA                     24.72 
 11  Clardy, Maddux R               8 STH-US                      24.85 
 12  Lehn, Thatcher A               8 FCLU-GA                     24.88 
 13  Webb, Henry L                  8 RG                          24.96 
 14  Brooks, Trevor T               8 RBST-SE                     25.24 
 15  McDaniel, Cameron              8 Aqua Tigers-SE              25.63 
 16  Farnham, Nate                  8 BRR                         25.78 
 17  Engel, Michael M               8 CBB                         25.88 
 18  Hood, Ryder T                  7 CBB                         26.20 
 19  Meyners, Luke T                8 RBST-SE                     26.32 
 20  Shanea, Manoa                  8 SMST                        26.38 
 21  Wilson, Ryan D                 8 BRR                         26.66 
 22  Whittle, Charlie H             7 TWSA                        26.82 
 23  Workman, Hart W                8 FCLU-GA                     26.88 
 24  Wood, Evan C                   8 CBB                         26.95 
 25  Morales, Isaac .               7 DALT-GA                     28.03 
 26  Ruckman, Andrew T              8 DOGS                        28.71 
 27  Lehn, Camp C                   8 FCLU-GA                     28.74 
 28  Potter, John Preston P         8 CGCC                        28.91 
 29  Chapin, Kai a                  7 STH-US                      29.61 
 30  Ellis, Ryan A                  8 CGCC                        29.75 
 31  Runkle, Ethan T                7 BRR                         30.31 
 32  Garcia, Adam A                 7 TWSA                        30.41 
 33  Torchick, Noah J               8 DOGS                        30.49 
 34  Milz, Parker T                 7 SMST                        30.89 
 35  Hedrick, Asa R                 7 RDG                         31.05 
 36  Rogers, Evan M                 8 DOGS                        31.22 
 37  Scott, Noah M                  6 RG                          31.41 
 38  Burch, Wyatt W                 8 DALT-GA                     31.98 
 39  Hunt, Charles E                8 BRR                         32.63 
 40  Burk, Owen W                   8 STH-US                      32.88 
 41  Brown, Johnny E                7 STH-US                      33.42 
 42  Rock, Aidan M                  8 SMST                        33.66 
 43  Ridge, Cooper C                8 FTO                         34.00 
 44  Kolff, Cameron R               8 RG                          34.30 
 45  Nord, Henry D                  8 SMST                        34.38 
 46  Braly, Tyler J                 8 RG                          34.72 
 47  Powe, Skippy H                 7 BRR                         35.30 
 48  Deschaine, Rhett D             8 TWSA                        36.20 
 49  Patrick, Hughie                7 FCLU-GA                     36.39 
 50  Martin, Henry L                7 RBST-SE                     38.63 
 51  Margraves, Charlie E           6 TWSA                        39.22 
 52  Griffith, Copelin t            8 BRR                         42.18 
 53  May, Dylan K                   8 TWSA                        43.02 
 54  Morgan, Zander H               7 RBST-SE                     43.37 
 55  Wood, Charles D                7 SMST                        50.25 
 56  Lord, Clayton                  7 SMST                        50.29 
 57  Edwards, Grant D               7 STH-US                      52.03 
 58  Howell, Carson T               7 SMST                        57.31 
 59  Scott, Nicolas J               4 RG                        1:25.39 
 60  Hegwood, Benjamin *            8 DALT-GA                        NT 
 61  Fuchs, Zachary B               8 RBST-SE                        NT 
 
Event 55  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Striker, Julia N              10 RG                          24.64 
  2  Walters, Lauryn R              9 FTO                         32.72 
  3  Coppinger, Laken M            10 SMST                        36.75 
  4  Lee, Bella *                  10 DALT-GA                     38.75 
  5  Starr, Macie A                 9 DOGS                        38.94 
  6  Martin, Cameron A              9 TWSA                        39.06 
  7  Powe, MaeMae M                10 BRR                         39.62 
  8  Bond, Madeline J              10 RDG                         39.75 
  9  Marisko, Addison K             9 DALT-GA                     40.05 
 10  Pulliam, Emma E               10 RG                          40.58 
 11  Bond, Adelaide M               9 RDG                         40.85 
 12  Wagner, London L               9 DALT-GA                     40.98 
 13  Bohner, Frances M              9 FCLU-GA                     41.44 
 14  Chapin, Scout S                9 STH-US                      41.91 
 15  Klotz, Caroline E             10 STH-US                      42.74 
 16  Goldberg, Emmaline C          10 STH-US                      42.89 
 17  Margio, Addie R               10 CGCC                        43.34 
 18  Markey, Madi G                10 CGCC                        43.69 
 19  Bryant, Ashley A              10 DOGS                        43.89 
 20  Nolen, Rebecca                10 Aqua Tigers-SE              44.56 
 21  McKenzie, Lulu E              10 DOGS                        44.57 
 22  Reyes, Taylor M               10 TWSA                        44.57 
 23  McCoy, Ava C                   9 STH-US                      44.77 
 24  Celis, Natalia I               9 TWSA                        45.59 
 25  Markey, Abi E                  9 CGCC                        45.84 
 26  Howard, Zoe E                 10 STH-US                      46.03 
 27  Dickson, Molly Kate K          9 STH-US                      47.01 
 28  Barnes, Caroline M            10 FCLU-GA                     47.39 
 29  Eastman, Fiona K               9 RDG                         47.49 
 30  Rock, Ashlyn E                10 SMST                        47.62 
 31  Vetzel, Vivian R               9 CGCC                        47.67 
 32  Ball, Ellison M                9 FCLU-GA                     47.88 
 33  Allen, Elizabeth M             9 BRR                         48.01 
 34  Millwood, Abby E              10 CGCC                        48.22 
 35  Miller, Taylor S              10 TWSA                        48.87 
 36  Calhoun, Jenna K               9 TWSA                        49.07 
 37  Watson, Carly A               10 SMST                        49.32 
 38  Carpenter, Abby G              9 BRR                         49.57 
 39  Lee, Kayla E                  10 RBST-SE                     49.63 
 40  Byrum, May W                  10 FCLU-GA                     49.97 
 41  Frakes, Chloe                  9 Aqua Tigers-SE              50.22 
 42  Boyd, Ada                      9 SMST                        50.44 
 43  Wardell, Vika                  9 FCLU-GA                     50.48 
 44  Remke, Mae                    10 SMST                        51.00 
 45  Kelch, Scarlett W             10 STH-US                      51.38 
 46  Garner, Chase C               10 RBST-SE                     51.71 
 47  Kelch, Harper C               10 STH-US                      51.77 
 48  Morris, Lainey R               9 CBB                         51.95 
 49  Fogtman, Lexi M                9 FTO                         52.22 
 50  Edwards, Reagan R             10 STH-US                      52.46 
 51  Jarrett, Riley D                 STH-US                      52.73 
 52  Westhoff, Sybil S              9 CGCC                        52.75 
 53  White, Katie N                 9 BRR                         53.16 
 54  Tibbs, Lily G                 10 CBB                         54.84 
 55  Nash, Eileen M                 9 FCLU-GA                     55.80 
 56  Bivens, Macyn L                9 DOGS                        55.84 
 57  Wheeler, Callaway g            9 SMST                        55.87 
 58  Blakely, Emma M                9 BRR                         55.96 
 59  Wilson, Reagan K              10 BRR                         56.72 
 60  Verville, Coralie R            9 SMST                        56.72 
 61  Suttles, Lindsey E             9 BRR                         56.88 
 62  Obringer, Ella                 9 SMST                        57.00 
 63  Eller-Martin, Caroline D      10 TWSA                        58.37 
 64  Rodgers, Brent L              10 RBST-SE                     59.01 
 65  Tuder, MadisonKay K           10 CGCC                        59.25 
 66  Brown, Holly Grace G          10 CBB                         59.51 
 67  Webb, Ruthie S                 9 RG                          59.53 
 68  Bryant, Darina L              10 TWSA                      1:00.39 
 69  Bradford, Anna E               9 RG                        1:00.74 
 70  Nazor-comer, Tilleigh S        9 SMST                      1:00.93 
 71  Beale, Holly I                 9 STH-US                    1:01.97 
 72  Duncan, Skyla R               10 SMST                      1:02.58 
 73  Francis, Mackenzi S           10 RG                        1:02.99 
 74  Honeycutt, Aubrie L            9 FTO                       1:03.82 
 75  Margraves, Christina C         9 TWSA                      1:04.59 
 76  Clark, Alexis                 10 Aqua Tigers-SE            1:05.32 
 77  Potthast, Elizabeth A          9 TWSA                      1:05.35 
 78  Holland, Grace P               9 SMST                      1:05.51 
 79  Nickols, Kelly P              10 RBST-SE                   1:06.07 
 80  Schiff, Tink M                10 SMST                      1:12.53 
 81  King, Janey Kate K             9 CBB                       1:12.77 
 82  Coulliette, Ellie A            9 BRR                       1:13.50 
 83  Cole, Izzy R                  10 RBST-SE                   1:15.93 
 84  Andrews, Elizabeth A           9 DOGS                      1:16.95 
 85  Twitty, Kenzie N               9 CUMB                      1:19.34 
 86  Daniels, Aubrey E              9 CUMB                      1:22.14 
 87  Cadieux, Autumn b             10 SMST                      1:22.72 
 88  Card, Hope H                   9 RBST-SE                   1:36.95 
 89  Rios, Rebecca A                9 DALT-GA                        NT 
 90  Kaplan, Amelia G               9 SMST                           NT 
 91  Roiz, Alana                    9 SMST                           NT 
 92  Welch, Emmy T                 10 RBST-SE                        NT 
 
Event 56  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Bevill, Ben H                 10 FCLU-GA                     35.61 
  2  Valdez, Franco A               9 DALT-GA                     36.17 
  3  Waldrep, Luke R                9 STH-US                      39.34 
  4  Webb, Brandon H               10 CBB                         40.89 
  5  Sallee, Jack M                10 STH-US                      41.60 
  6  Smith, Jude T                 10 SMST                        42.60 
  7  McBryar, Grant G              10 FCLU-GA                     42.78 
  8  Myers, JoJo R                  9 STH-US                      42.85 
  9  Holliman, Elijah D             9 TWSA                        43.11 
 10  Cuaresma, Francis Luciell D   10 DALT-GA                     43.32 
 11  Jackson, Sammy C               9 FCLU-GA                     44.35 
 12  Dzik, Miles K                 10 STH-US                      44.38 
 13  Simpson, Evan S               10 BRR                         44.85 
 14  Wingrove, Evan C              10 RG                          45.31 
 15  Gipson, Garet L               10 TWSA                        45.41 
 16  Flasch, Ben B                  9 SMST                        45.68 
 17  Chamberlain, Shiloh S         10 SMST                        46.16 
 18  Lebed, Kirill N                9 RG                          46.76 
 19  Deschaine, Mason M            10 TWSA                        47.44 
 20  Sievers, Caleb M              10 BRR                         47.66 
 21  Urbanski, Logan M             10 BRR                         47.80 
 22  Holmes, Jake C                10 SMST                        47.85 
 23  Shelley, Nicholas             10 SMST                        48.78 
 24  Staszewski, Wally A            9 RDG                         49.92 
 25  Bernard, Nolan A               9 SMST                        50.41 
 26  Anderson, Kyler *             10 CBB                         51.34 
 27  Roberson, Seth M               9 RG                          51.69 
 28  Hicks, Micah D                10 DOGS                        51.97 
 29  Runkle, Liam J                 9 BRR                         52.00 
 30  Dixon, Super Sam L             9 CBB                         54.62 
 31  Newton, Milo T                10 SMST                        55.47 
 32  Hurtado, Cesar A               9 DALT-GA                     55.68 
 33  Meagher, Ben I                 9 RBST-SE                     56.29 
 34  Siddenki, Rithvik R           10 RG                          56.76 
 35  Milz, Andrew M                10 SMST                        57.22 
 36  Greear, Braden                10 Aqua Tigers-SE              57.54 
 37  Bell, Amon E                   9 STH-US                      57.55 
 38  Hazell, William W              9 TWSA                        58.70 
 39  DeMary, AJ J                  10 TWSA                        59.15 
 40  Davis, Thomas H                9 STH-US                    1:00.00 
 41  Eickman, Nate P               10 CBB                       1:00.40 
 42  Minor, Kaden K                 9 CUMB                      1:00.86 
 43  Schurr, Zach A                 9 CUMB                      1:02.31 
 44  Borders, Tynan M              10 SMST                      1:02.66 
 45  Schurr, Jack D                 9 CUMB                      1:02.67 
 46  Martin, Lake L                 9 SMST                      1:02.88 
 47  Stephens, Elliot L             9 CBB                       1:03.03 
 48  Grayson, Alex P                9 RG                        1:03.10 
 49  Ruth, Cole                     9 SMST                      1:03.84 
 50  Smith, Slate T                 9 BRR                       1:04.83 
 51  York, Corbin W                10 RBST-SE                   1:06.45 
 52  Newberry, Lyric J              9 DOGS                      1:09.14 
 53  Mayfield, Tanner J            10 TWSA                      1:11.87 
 54  Parkhill, Jonathan D          10 FTO                       1:13.87 
 55  Broadous, Seth B              10 CUMB                      1:16.35 
 56  Stubblefield, Graham T         9 CUMB                      1:16.95 
 57  Chapman, JohnPaul              9 SMST                      1:17.66 
 58  White, Connor A                9 FTO                       1:19.53 
 59  Allen, Bishop L               10 CUMB                      1:35.55 
 60  Belman, Alex .                 9 DALT-GA                        NT 
 
Event 57  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     Team
===============================================================================
  1  Signal Mountain Green Giants  'A'                          1:11.42 
     1) Hoover, KaraLin G 8             2) Daverson, Madeline A 8         
     3) Holmes, Fin G 7                 4) Harper, Marley S 8             
  2  Big Ridge Raiders  'A'                                     1:19.17 
     1) Keener, Abigail M 8             2) Evans, Sloane M 8              
     3) Carpenter, Caroline M 8         4) Shaw, Hunter 8                 
  3  Stuart Heights Swim Team-US  'A'                           1:20.16 
     1) Ransom, Molly Mae A 7           2) Chapin, Roee K 7               
     3) Parsons, Addie K 8              4) Saunders, Emma K 8             
  4  Signal Mountain Green Giants  'B'                          1:23.60 
     1) Usrey, Ella R 8                 2) Garney, Grace 8                
     3) Watson, Avery R 8               4) Walmsley, Ashlyn 7             
  5  Ooltewah Tidal Waves  'A'                                  1:23.77 
     1) Isbell, Amber E 7               2) Boyd, Anna C 7                 
     3) Gipson, Ava Grace G 7           4) Martin, Josie C 5              
  6  Cumberland Currents  'A'                                   1:24.81 
     1) Alexander, Lauren M 8           2) Schuster, Jillian E 8          
     3) Suddeth, Olivia R 8             4) Mizutani, Lydia I 7            
  7  Calhoun Blue Barracudas  'A'                               1:25.68 
     1) Edens, Chloe B 8                2) Eickman, Annie F 7             
     3) Hood, Clara G 7                 4) Mullinax, Lila K 8             
  8  Country Club Wavemakers  'A'                               1:31.47 
     1) Bell, Sofia G 8                 2) Tuder, Katie Grace G 7         
     3) Marsh, Maddie G 8               4) Pashley, Alyssa M 7            
  9  Fairyland Flash Swim Team-GA  'A'                          1:32.77 
     1) Ball, Avery L 7                 2) Price, Cammy E 8               
     3) McBryar, Bella B 6              4) Garrett, Mae Thomas T 7        
 10  Waterdogs Swim Team  'A'                                   1:33.35 
     1) Dixon, Kyra J 7                 2) Dauphinais, Grace N 6          
     3) Torchick, Audrey R 6            4) Dauphinais, Maddy N 8          
 11  Signal Mountain Green Giants  'C'                          1:39.32 
     1) House, Farah 8                  2) Nazor-Comer, Evie 6            
     3) Henry, Cayden 7                 4) Bernard, Lily G 8              
 12  Ooltewah Tidal Waves  'B'                                  1:42.59 
     1) Butler, Abby L 7                2) Graham, Calleigh M 7           
     3) Cain, Kylie M 8                 4) Inman, Sarah Jane J 7          
 13  Fort Oglethorpe Marlins  'A'                               1:49.19 
     1) Cappellazzo, Lilly F 8          2) Russell, Jade H 8              
     3) Parkhill, Lulu L 7              4) Marshall, Lily K 8             
 14  Dalton Dolphins-GA  'A'                                    1:49.91 
     1) Ollis, Laney A 6                2) Lee, Emmalyn A 7               
     3) Rios, Melissa * 8               4) Saylors, Gracison A 8          
 15  Red Bank Gators-SE  'A'                                    1:52.88 
     1) Hurst, Tay E 7                  2) Hilmes, Riley C 8              
     3) Yood, Grace P 8                 4) Griffith, Sarah E 7            
 16  Ringgold TigerSharks  'A'                                  1:57.20 
     1) Johnson, Tru T 7                2) Webb, Mary Mae M 6             
     3) O'Donnell, Allie R 4            4) Scott, Natalie M 8             
 17  Ooltewah Tidal Waves  'C'                                  1:57.89 
     1) Antuna, Lola B 8                2) Cantrell, Cara E 8             
     3) Bryant, Delanie L 8             4) Reyes, Emily E 8               
 18  Red Bank Gators-SE  'B'                                    2:01.66 
     1) Morgan, Elle E 8                2) Grass, Maddie A 6              
     3) Soder, Addie W 5                4) Swanson, Shyanna T 7           
 19  Big Ridge Raiders  'B'                                     2:05.62 
     1) Urbanski, Lily G 7              2) Suttles, Monica K 6            
     3) Sievers, Avery M 8              4) Simpson, Adelyn G 6            
 20  Country Club Wavemakers  'B'                               2:06.05 
     1) Golden, Hadley E 8              2) Schenck, Lyla M 8              
     3) Quernemoen, Ellie M 5           4) Pobieglo, Alana M 6            
 21  Stuart Heights Swim Team-US  'B'                           2:20.00 
     1) Lydon, Lucy J 6                 2) Cannon, Addie . 6              
     3) Sorrow, LelaKate K 6            4) Beckham, Hartley E 5           
 22  Fairyland Flash Swim Team-GA  'B'                          2:21.30 
     1) Presley, Hannah Frances 6       2) Brock, Charlotte M 6           
     3) Marshall, Caroline G 8          4) Payne, McKay M 7               
 23  Waterdogs Swim Team  'B'                                   2:25.99 
     1) Torchick, Anna R 5              2) Bean, Elizabeth (Ellie) E 7    
     3) Smith, Sophia G 7               4) Bivens, Rachel D 7             
 24  Cumberland Currents  'B'                                   3:06.31 
     1) Sharpe, McKenzie R 7            2) Brown, Annabelle A 6           
     3) Sharpe, Molly E 7               4) Brown, Holland P 5             
 25  Signal Mountain Green Giants  'D'                               NT 
 
Event 58  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     Team
===============================================================================
  1  Ooltewah Tidal Waves  'A'                                  1:11.91 
     1) Holliman, Jed A 8               2) Garcia, Adam A 7               
     3) Holliman, Noah S 6              4) Martin, Elijah J 8             
  2  Signal Mountain Green Giants  'A'                          1:18.48 
     1) Laramore, Sam 7                 2) Nord, Henry D 8                
     3) Shanea, Manoa 8                 4) Smiley, Luke L 8               
  3  Stuart Heights Swim Team-US  'A'                           1:18.94 
     1) Clardy, Maddux R 8              2) Von Canon, Johnny A 7          
     3) Bevis, Milo R 8                 4) Burk, Owen W 8                 
  4  Fairyland Flash Swim Team-GA  'A'                          1:19.32 
     1) Wingfield, Wilder W 7           2) Workman, Hart W 8              
     3) Lehn, Thatcher A 8              4) Byrum, Charlie B 8             
  5  Ringgold TigerSharks  'A'                                  1:22.92 
     1) Webb, Henry L 8                 2) Scott, Noah M 6                
     3) Kolff, Cameron R 8              4) Chappelear, Cooper M 8         
  6  Big Ridge Raiders  'A'                                     1:23.57 
     1) Farnham, Nate 8                 2) Runkle, Ethan T 7              
     3) Wilson, Ryan D 8                4) Jungels, Nathan E 8            
  7  Waterdogs Swim Team  'A'                                   1:24.52 
     1) Torchick, Noah J 8              2) Rogers, Evan M 8               
     3) Ruckman, Andrew T 8             4) Arnett, Joseph S 8             
  8  Ooltewah Tidal Waves  'B'                                  1:26.28 
     1) Maughon, Colt T 8               2) Deschaine, Rhett D 8           
     3) Whittle, Charlie H 7            4) Powroznik, Kyle K 7            
  9  Stuart Heights Swim Team-US  'B'                           1:38.15 
     1) Brown, Johnny E 7               2) McCoy, Matthew T 6             
     3) Edwards, Grant D 7              4) Chapin, Kai a 7                
 10  Country Club Wavemakers  'A'                               1:43.58 
     1) Grant, Dru S 6                  2) Potter, John Preston P 8       
     3) Ellis, Ryan A 8                 4) Johnson, Nicholas 5            
 11  Dalton Dolphins-GA  'A'                                    1:44.35 
     1) Vaughn, Carson A 8              2) Burch, Wyatt W 8               
     3) Morales, Isaac . 7              4) Hegwood, Benjamin * 8          
 12  Red Bank Gators-SE  'A'                                    1:44.72 
     1) Brooks, Trevor T 8              2) Meyners, Luke T 8              
     3) Fuchs, Zachary B 8              4) Martin, Henry L 7              
 13  Big Ridge Raiders  'B'                                     1:49.76 
     1) Hunt, Charles E 8               2) Powe, Skippy H 7               
     3) Griffith, Copelin t 8           4) Farnham, Christopher 6         
 14  Signal Mountain Green Giants  'B'                          1:49.76 
     1) Milz, Parker T 7                2) Rock, Grayson M 6              
     3) Hoover, J.J. J 6                4) Rock, Aidan M 8                
 15  Calhoun Blue Barracudas  'A'                               1:58.30 
     1) Engel, Michael M 8              2) Wood, Evan C 8                 
     3) Webb, Brayden L 6               4) Anderson, Koby R 5             
 16  Cumberland Currents  'A'                                   2:15.38 
     1) Settle, None C 7                2) Mizutani, Noah D 5             
     3) Rungruang, Kaden S 5            4) Broome, Wallace H 8            
 17  Fairyland Flash Swim Team-GA  'B'                          2:17.47 
     1) Patrick, Hughie 7               2) Brock, George M 5              
     3) Wingfield, Hank D 5             4) Lehn, Camp C 8                 
 18  Ringgold TigerSharks  'B'                                  2:35.04 
     1) Lebed, Yaroslav N 6             2) Francis, Kelton L 6            
     3) Scott, Nicolas J 4              4) Braly, Tyler J 8               
 
Event 59  Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     Team
===============================================================================
  1  Stuart Heights Swim Team-US  'A'                           2:15.49 
     1) Chapin, Scout S 9               2) Lydon, Ellie R 9               
     3) Goldberg, Emmaline C 10         4) Klotz, Caroline E 10           
  2  Dalton Dolphins-GA  'A'                                    2:17.08 
     1) Wagner, London L 9              2) Rios, Rebecca A 9              
     3) Lee, Bella * 10                 4) Marisko, Addison K 9           
  3  Country Club Wavemakers  'A'                               2:18.73 
     1) Becksvoort, Jane A 10           2) Markey, Madi G 10              
     3) Markey, Abi E 9                 4) Quernemoen, Julia E 10         
  4  Waterdogs Swim Team  'A'                                   2:26.45 
     1) Andrews, Elizabeth A 9          2) Bryant, Ashley A 10            
     3) McKenzie, Lulu E 10             4) Starr, Macie A 9               
  5  Ooltewah Tidal Waves  'A'                                  2:27.26 
     1) Martin, Cameron A 9             2) Reyes, Taylor M 10             
     3) Celis, Natalia I 9              4) Miller, Taylor S 10            
  6  Stuart Heights Swim Team-US  'B'                           2:34.06 
     1) McCoy, Ava C 9                  2) Edwards, Reagan R 10           
     3) Kelch, Harper C 10              4) Howard, Zoe E 10               
  7  Signal Mountain Green Giants  'A'                          2:35.64 
     1) Laramore, Hannah E 9            2) Watson, Carly A 10             
     3) Rock, Ashlyn E 10               4) Coppinger, Laken M 10          
  8  Ridgeside Dolphins Swim Team  'A'                          2:39.24 
     1) Eastman, Fiona K 9              2) Scott, Cleo 9                  
     3) Bond, Adelaide M 9              4) Bond, Madeline J 10            
  9  Country Club Wavemakers  'B'                               2:39.84 
     1) Margio, Addie R 10              2) Vetzel, Vivian R 9             
     3) Westhoff, Sybil S 9             4) Millwood, Abby E 10            
 10  Fairyland Flash Swim Team-GA  'A'                          2:40.28 
     1) Wiedmer, Ella Beth C 9          2) Wardell, Vika 9                
     3) Nash, Eileen M 9                4) Bohner, Frances M 9            
 11  Big Ridge Raiders  'A'                                     2:46.18 
     1) Hunt, Amelia C 10               2) Carpenter, Abby G 9            
     3) Wilson, Reagan K 10             4) Allen, Elizabeth M 9           
 12  Ooltewah Tidal Waves  'B'                                  2:52.91 
     1) Calhoun, Jenna K 9              2) Bryant, Darina L 10            
     3) Eller-Martin, Caroline D 10     4) Inman, Savannah G 9            
 13  Stuart Heights Swim Team-US  'C'                           2:54.83 
     1) Kelch, Scarlett W 10            2) Beale, Holly I 9               
     3) Jarrett, Riley D                4) Dickson, Molly Kate K 9        
 14  Ringgold TigerSharks  'A'                                  3:01.98 
     1) Striker, Julia N 10             2) Webb, Ruthie S 9               
     3) Bradford, Anna E 9              4) Pulliam, Emma E 10             
 15  Red Bank Gators-SE  'A'                                    3:04.28 
     1) Garner, Chase C 10              2) Lee, Kayla E 10                
     3) Welch, Emmy T 10                4) Rodgers, Brent L 10            
 16  Signal Mountain Green Giants  'C'                          3:05.19 
     1) Obringer, Ella 9                2) Nazor-comer, Tilleigh S 9      
     3) Verville, Coralie R 9           4) Duncan, Skyla R 10             
 17  Fort Oglethorpe Marlins  'A'                               3:08.50 
     1) Walters, Lauryn R 9             2) Russell, Serenity N 10         
     3) Fogtman, Lexi M 9               4) Easley, Mariana D 10           
 18  Big Ridge Raiders  'B'                                     3:19.82 
     1) White, Katie N 9                2) Coulliette, Ellie A 9          
     3) Suttles, Lindsey E 9            4) Blakely, Emma M 9              
 19  Cumberland Currents  'A'                                   3:47.34 
     1) Twitty, Kenzie N 9              2) Madison, Makayla C 9           
     3) Lewis, Josy E 10                4) Settle, None E 9               
 20  Calhoun Blue Barracudas  'A'                                    NT 
     1) Brown, Holly Grace G 10         2) King, Janey Kate K 9           
     3) Morris, Lainey R 9              4) Tibbs, Lily G 10               
 21  Signal Mountain Green Giants  'B'                               NT 
     1) Wheeler, Callaway g 9           2) Witten, Abby S 10              
     3) Mitchum, Ellis A 10             4) Remke, Mae 10                  
 
Event 60  Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     Team
===============================================================================
  1  Dalton Dolphins-GA  'A'                                    2:05.38 
     1) Chenard, Luc A 9                2) Cuaresma, Francis Luciell D 10 
     3) Valdez, Franco A 9              4) Withrow, Cole C 10             
  2  Stuart Heights Swim Team-US  'A'                           2:15.30 
     1) Lehman, Cooper W 9              2) Sallee, Jack M 10              
     3) Dzik, Miles K 10                4) Waldrep, Luke R 9              
  3  Signal Mountain Green Giants  'A'                          2:23.12 
     1) Roiz, Jonathan 10               2) Smith, Jude T 10               
     3) Porter, Vincent J 10            4) Shelley, Nicholas 10           
  4  Fairyland Flash Swim Team-GA  'A'                          2:29.76 
     1) McBryar, Grant G 10             2) Wingfield, Teddy D 9           
     3) Jackson, Sammy C 9              4) Bevill, Ben H 10               
  5  Ooltewah Tidal Waves  'A'                                  2:33.77 
     1) Deschaine, Mason M 10           2) Holliman, Elijah D 9           
     3) Gipson, Garet L 10              4) Greco, Caleb J 10              
  6  Big Ridge Raiders  'A'                                     2:35.65 
     1) Runkle, Liam J 9                2) Sievers, Caleb M 10            
     3) Simpson, Evan S 10              4) Smith, Slate T 9               
  7  Signal Mountain Green Giants  'B'                          2:36.16 
     1) Chamberlain, Shiloh S 10        2) Holmes, Jake C 10              
     3) Flasch, Henry H 9               4) Flasch, Ben B 9                
  8  Ringgold TigerSharks  'A'                                  2:38.43 
     1) Lebed, Kirill N 9               2) Siddenki, Rithvik R 10         
     3) Roberson, Seth M 9              4) Wingrove, Evan C 10            
  9  Calhoun Blue Barracudas  'A'                               2:45.00 
     1) Eickman, Nate P 10              2) Webb, Brandon H 10             
     3) Driscoll, Luke T 10             4) Driscoll, Luke T 10            
 10  Cumberland Currents  'A'                                   2:53.03 
     1) Broadous, Seth B 10             2) Schurr, Zach A 9               
     3) Minor, Kaden K 9                4) Morris, Jeremy R 10            
 11  Calhoun Blue Barracudas  'B'                               2:58.68 
     1) Layson, Jacob D 10              2) Anderson, Kyler * 10           
     3) Cox, John H 10                  4) Stephens, Elliot L 9           
 12  Signal Mountain Green Giants  'C'                          3:04.48 
     1) Newton, Milo T 10               2) Borders, Tynan M 10            
     3) Bernard, Nolan A 9              4) Ruth, Cole 9                   
 13  Ringgold TigerSharks  'B'                                  3:14.86 
     1) Scheeler, Hayden C 9            2) Pepper, McKinley M 10          
     3) Hickman, Hunter J 10            4) Grayson, Alex P 9              
 14  Ooltewah Tidal Waves  'B'                                  3:37.01 
     1) Hazell, William W 9             2) DeMary, AJ J 10                
     3) McGraw, Caden F 10              4) Mayfield, Tanner J 10          
 
Event 61  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Taliaferro, Ellie E           12 FCLU-GA                     27.86 
  2  Boyd, Leah G                  12 TWSA                        29.98 
  3  Sharma, Davina R              12 DOGS                        30.30 
  4  Smith, Brighton K             12 TWSA                        31.81 
  5  Hudson, Margaret  Anne F      12 CGCC                        32.38 
  6  Suchy, Autumn R               12 TWSA                        32.53 
  7  Davis, Beatrice P             11 STH-US                      32.62 
  8  Whited, Ava E                 12 DALT-GA                     32.76 
  9  Reid, Phoebe G                12 CBB                         33.38 
 10  Easley, Morgyn E              12 FTO                         33.40 
 11  Flasch, Belle B               11 SMST                        33.44 
 12  Jackson, Evie E               12 FCLU-GA                     33.58 
 13  Rabon, bri f                  11 RBST-SE                     34.26 
 14  Morris, Essie G               12 CUMB                        34.48 
 15  Bohner, Louisa S              12 FCLU-GA                     34.63 
 16  White, Emma-Kate A            12 CGCC                        34.70 
 17  Austin, Abi E                 12 BRR                         34.88 
 18  Johnson, Katherine M          12 SMST                        35.14 
 19  Martin, Emeline R             12 TWSA                        35.22 
 20  Yates, Lisa B                 11 CGCC                        35.49 
 21  Mashburn, Kelly A             11 DALT-GA                     36.46 
 22  Meyners, Macie A              12 RBST-SE                     36.72 
 23  Hanson, Nicole M              11 SMST                        37.09 
 24  Thompson, Lauren              11 Aqua Tigers-SE              37.25 
 25  Skiles, Reese D               11 STH-US                      37.29 
 26  Vaughn, Alexis A              11 DALT-GA                     37.29 
 27  Weathers, Maddie J            11 TWSA                        37.30 
 28  Tibbs, Zoe L                  12 CBB                         38.41 
 29  Kraus, Katie M                12 SMST                        38.66 
 30  Lynch, Catherine G            12 STH-US                      39.06 
 31  Isbell, Faith C               11 TWSA                        39.14 
 32  Carrin, Savannah L            12 STH-US                      39.22 
 33  Mashburn, Casey A             11 DALT-GA                     40.38 
 34  Blankenbaker, Bella R         11 RDG                         40.66 
 35  Wilson, Lizzie F              11 FCLU-GA                     41.44 
 36  Ball, Kennedy N               11 FCLU-GA                     42.52 
 37  Daniel, Ally L                12 FCLU-GA                     42.92 
 38  Williamson, Keller J          11 SMST                        43.23 
 39  Smiley, Claire C              11 SMST                        44.13 
 40  Goodman, Taj L                12 RDG                         44.27 
 41  Solomon, Emily A              12 RBST-SE                     44.34 
 42  Allen, Klaney A               11 TWSA                        44.67 
 43  Bradford, Abbey L             11 RG                          45.05 
 44  Pedigo, Mae Mae H             11 SMST                        45.97 
 45  Hale, Tatum R                 11 DOGS                        46.62 
 46  Fuller, Rebekah A             11 RBST-SE                     47.00 
 47  Hogan, Harper E               11 TWSA                        49.44 
 48  Tomisek, Ellie N              12 SMST                        50.93 
 49  Newcom, Makayla G             12 RG                          51.10 
 50  Stein, Evelyn G               11 FCLU-GA                     53.87 
 51  Tomisek, Gracie E             12 SMST                        57.97 
 52  Moore, Grace E                11 SMST                      1:04.22 
 53  Odonnell, Faith F             12 RG                        1:27.71 
 54  Carden, Rachael               12 BRR                       1:30.73 
 55  Cappellazzo, Ilaria S         12 FTO                            NT 
 56  Nicely, Anna M                11 FCLU-GA                        NT 
 57  Chamberlain, Emma C           12 SMST                           NT 
 58  Miller, Bella N               11 RBST-SE                        NT 
 59  Thornbury, Bug M              11 RBST-SE                        NT 
 
Event 62  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Von Canon, George Y           12 STH-US                      29.53 
  2  Powe, Sam P                   12 BRR                         29.59 
  3  McDaniel, Jacob               12 Aqua Tigers-SE              30.44 
  4  Shaw, Aidan                   12 BRR                         30.75 
  5  Eickman, Will R               12 CBB                         30.76 
  6  Officer, Grayson              11 Aqua Tigers-SE              30.85 
  7  Withrow, Orrin A              12 DALT-GA                     31.39 
  8  Valdez, Roman L               11 DALT-GA                     31.94 
  9  Jones, Hardy E                12 TWSA                        32.16 
 10  Wilson, Reid G                11 STH-US                      32.50 
 11  Ollis, Gavin A                11 DALT-GA                     32.64 
 12  Hanners, Jake A               11 SMST                        32.78 
 13  Han, Charlie C                11 SMST                        32.91 
 14  Bond, Drew B                  12 RDG                         34.04 
 15  Smith, Jack W                 12 SMST                        34.46 
 16  Hood, Ryan D                  12 CBB                         34.64 
 17  Dzik, Noah R                  11 STH-US                      36.28 
 18  Tolson, Jacob D               12 CBB                         36.71 
 19  Hood, Reece P                 12 CBB                         37.00 
 20  McBryar, Jack S               12 FCLU-GA                     37.99 
 21  Petty, Matthew L              12 CBB                         38.88 
 22  Rutledge, Sam F               12 STH-US                      39.06 
 23  Gartman, Jack E               11 CGCC                        39.13 
 24  Jackson, Nanu T               12 FCLU-GA                     39.77 
 25  Smith, Zane R                 12 CGCC                        40.09 
 26  Frakes, Devon                 11 Aqua Tigers-SE              40.22 
 27  Bonastia, Kaleb k             11 SMST                        40.82 
 28  Birdsong, Eddie J             12 RBST-SE                     41.04 
 29  Hunt, Luke                    12 Aqua Tigers-SE              41.21 
 30  Belcher, Luke                 11 Aqua Tigers-SE              42.65 
 31  Akins, Noah L                 11 RDG                         42.83 
 32  Cross, Caiden A               11 DOGS                        42.97 
 33  Wongmanee, Ben N              11 TWSA                        43.28 
 34  Courtney, John D              11 RG                          43.65 
 35  Ritzhaupt, Jackson            12 Aqua Tigers-SE              46.93 
 36  Patouga, Daniel L             11 RG                          47.13 
 37  Minnick, Dakota L             11 TWSA                        50.32 
 38  Leming, Connor S              12 RBST-SE                     51.88 
 39  Maynor, Chaise ?              11 FTO                         52.47 
 40  Duncan, Zack S                12 SMST                        53.60 
 41  Dennis, Christian             11 Aqua Tigers-SE              56.54 
 42  Millirons, Emory              12 FCLU-GA                     57.46 
 43  Swanson, Sam D                11 RBST-SE                   1:12.93 
 44  Twitty, Brandon B             12 CUMB                      1:15.48 
 
Event 63  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Gordon, Jewel A               14 SMST                        27.54 
  2  Woods, Woodsy L               14 RBST-SE                     27.77 
  3  Payne, Grayson                14 Aqua Tigers-SE              27.91 
  4  Wilson, Avery G               14 STH-US                      28.03 
  5  Scruggs, Emma S               14 TWSA                        28.13 
  6  Workman, Allie G              14 CBB                         28.17 
  7  Waldrep, Ellie G              13 STH-US                      28.21 
  8  Rackel, Audrey K              14 SMST                        28.35 
  9  Porter, Cecilia M             14 SMST                        29.09 
 10  Parr, Lily K                  13 TWSA                        29.49 
 11  Thompson, Anna                13 Aqua Tigers-SE              29.88 
 12  Belcher, Breanna              13 Aqua Tigers-SE              30.69 
 13  Wills, Amelia R               13 SMST                        30.69 
 14  Bohannon, Lydia R             13 CGCC                        30.82 
 15  Landberg, Jessica L           13 DOGS                        30.97 
 16  Eiselstein, Jane F            13 FCLU-GA                     31.61 
 17  Rollins, Emily                14 Aqua Tigers-SE              32.01 
 18  Morales, Genesis A            14 DALT-GA                     32.32 
 19  Harper, Ashlin                13 Aqua Tigers-SE              33.11 
 20  Grayson, Maggie N             13 RG                          33.85 
 21  Garrett, Emrick W             13 FCLU-GA                     34.21 
 22  Haberhern, Sierra S           13 BRR                         34.47 
 23  Funes, Vivianne A             14 CBB                         34.52 
 24  Peirano, Sophie M             13 STH-US                      34.64 
 25  Bradford, Emma G              13 RG                          35.16 
 26  Edens, Calli B                13 CBB                         35.32 
 27  Medonis, Cici M               14 BRR                         35.47 
 28  Allen, Maddie P               13 TWSA                        35.62 
 29  Nash, Katie I                 14 FCLU-GA                     35.66 
 30  Jenkins, Ellie                14 SMST                        35.81 
 31  Albarakat, Sophie K           14 RDG                         36.37 
 32  Bonastia, Karoline k          13 SMST                        36.41 
 33  Mendoza, Yhara                14 CGCC                        37.89 
 34  Staszewski, Tyler T           14 RDG                         38.36 
 35  Carr, Savannah A              14 RG                          38.89 
 36  Hatch, Lili N                 13 CUMB                        39.96 
 37  Woolf, Ivey K                 13 RBST-SE                     40.22 
 38  Steele, Grace E               14 RBST-SE                     40.84 
 39  Chamberlain, Zoe E            14 SMST                        45.07 
 40  Shaw, Elsie N                 13 RBST-SE                     45.51 
 41  Head, Ally C                  13 FTO                         48.83 
 42  Marisko, Mallory A            13 DALT-GA                     49.29 
 43  Lewis, Tory L                 14 CUMB                        53.79 
 44  Chapman, MaryKate K           13 SMST                      1:13.40 
 45  Hart, Alondra *               13 DALT-GA                        NT 
 
Event 64  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Valdez, Emilio E              14 DALT-GA                     25.48 
  2  Post, Chase W                 13 SMST                        28.38 
  3  Sims, Aidan R                 13 TWSA                        28.69 
  4  Petty, Jeremiah S             14 CBB                         28.70 
  5  Lydon, Trey M                 14 STH-US                      28.80 
  6  Kinley, Conor E               13 CGCC                        28.83 
  7  Cooley, Grant R               13 STH-US                      28.85 
  8  Bailey, Shawn B               14 DALT-GA                     29.19 
  9  Parris, Trey                  13 Aqua Tigers-SE              29.25 
 10  Jackson, Will L               14 FCLU-GA                     29.33 
 11  Chenard, Oscar A              14 DALT-GA                     29.76 
 12  Ruckman, Brendon m            14 DOGS                        29.86 
 13  Turner, Will P                14 CGCC                        29.91 
 14  Aslinger, Caleb B             14 BRR                         29.96 
 15  Bates, Bryce A                14 CBB                         30.01 
 16  Alford, Robert H              14 BRR                         30.07 
 17  Morales, Ernest A             13 DALT-GA                     30.24 
 18  O'Donnell, Easton G           13 RG                          30.42 
 19  Bardoner, Tian                14 SMST                        30.59 
 20  Tolson, Joshua B              14 CBB                         30.88 
 21  Miller, Zach D                13 RBST-SE                     30.99 
 22  Bixler, Luke                  14 Aqua Tigers-SE              31.35 
 23  Snyder, Daniel D              13 SMST                        31.53 
 24  Grande, Alexander             13 FCLU-GA                     32.67 
 25  Grady, Blake T                13 TWSA                        32.82 
 26  Tippett, Will w               14 SMST                        32.92 
 27  Marshall, Lance E             13 FTO                         33.19 
 28  Close, Gavin W                13 SMST                        33.25 
 29  Hayslett, Nelson n            13 SMST                        33.51 
 30  Smith, Max H                  14 CGCC                        34.08 
 31  Melgarejo, Daniel A           13 DALT-GA                     34.14 
 32  Cross, Mason A                14 DOGS                        34.38 
 33  Hurst, Colly                  13 FCLU-GA                     34.76 
 34  Bingham, Nash N               13 DALT-GA                     34.91 
 35  Sewell, Maxwell m             13 SMST                        36.91 
 36  Newton, Remy R                13 SMST                        38.88 
 37  Schumaker, Lake D             14 STH-US                      41.84 
 38  Wheeler, Sully w              14 SMST                        44.09 
 39  Layson, Jace T                14 CBB                         45.26 
 40  Gravell, Memphis              13 Aqua Tigers-SE              48.43 
 41  McClain, Dylan D              13 SMST                        48.50 
 42  Condry, Aidan M               13 RBST-SE                     55.75 
 43  Smith, Trey H                 13 STH-US                      55.90 
 44  Blakely, John P               13 BRR                         56.53 
 45  Sullivan, Ryan M              14 CBB                            NT 
 46  Pierson, Nikolas I            13 RG                             NT 
 47  Belman, Ismael J              14 DALT-GA                        NT 
 48  Gallman, Noah A               13 DALT-GA                        NT 
 49  Huffine, Jacob A              14 SMST                           NT 
 50  Martin, Riley A               13 SMST                           NT 
 51  King, Jonah C                 13 RBST-SE                        NT 
 
Event 65  Girls 15-18 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Bingham, Reese A              16 DALT-GA                     26.62 
  2  Dassow, Anne S                18 FCLU-GA                     26.78 
  3  Cantrell, Jilli B             15 TWSA                        27.05 
  4  Ward, Anna R                  17 FCLU-GA                     27.18 
  5  Allen, Merrin A               16 TWSA                        27.50 
  6  Davis, Gwennie L              15 STH-US                      27.65 
  7  Dailey, T L                   15 SMST                        27.67 
  8  Grider, Haley S               17 TWSA                        28.54 
  9  Workman, Cassie J             17 CBB                         28.55 
 10  Turner, CeCe A                16 CGCC                        29.18 
 11  Arrowsmith, Mary Margaret     16 FCLU-GA                     29.20 
 12  Schemel, Lee L                17 CGCC                        29.31 
 13  Mitchum, Jamee L              15 SMST                        29.77 
 14  Barkeloo-Carter, Audrey K     17 STH-US                      29.78 
 15  Smith, Alex L                 15 STH-US                      30.04 
 16  Schumaker, Mary Kathryne K    16 STH-US                      30.32 
 17  Grall, Cayce J                18 STH-US                      30.46 
 18  White, Josie A                16 STH-US                      30.50 
 19  Braman, Carley A              16 FCLU-GA                     30.73 
 20  Easley, Lexi A                15 FTO                         30.94 
 21  Jenkins, Laney                15 SMST                        31.08 
 22  O'Donnell, Rylee O            16 RG                          31.47 
 23  Eiselstein, Kylie             15 FCLU-GA                     31.65 
 24  Sweat, Isabella S             17 RG                          31.79 
 25  Morris, Kari L                16 CUMB                        31.98 
 26  Haverland, Brooke M           15 DALT-GA                     32.19 
 27  Nichols, Saulye N             15 RG                          32.26 
 28  Alford, Katie J               16 BRR                         32.75 
 29  Vernon, Chloe R               18 CUMB                        32.79 
 30  Liner, Suzanna                17 Aqua Tigers-SE              32.82 
 31  Duffy, Catherine A            15 DALT-GA                     32.84 
 32  Waguespack, Anna a            16 CBB                         32.92 
 33  Howell, Maggie G              15 TWSA                        33.15 
 34  Estes, Katie L                15 DOGS                        33.53 
 35  Brock, Haley N                18 DOGS                        34.01 
 36  Meyer, Zoe                    17 Aqua Tigers-SE              34.34 
 37  Reid, Abby G                  15 CBB                         34.39 
 38  Bevis, Mya Grace g            17 STH-US                      35.02 
 39  Hall, Liz A                   15 RDG                         35.19 
 40  Morris, Kimi J                15 CUMB                        35.41 
 41  Borst, Lauren                 18 Aqua Tigers-SE              35.44 
 42  Condry, Grace G               15 RBST-SE                     35.90 
 43  Keller, Hannah C              16 DOGS                        37.19 
 44  Pool, Megan E                 16 STH-US                      38.00 
 45  Link, Lexi J                  16 RBST-SE                     40.39 
 46  Gravell, Ashlee               15 Aqua Tigers-SE              45.65 
 
Event 66  Boys 15-18 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Young, Ethan H                18 DALT-GA                     23.31 
  2  Lochmaier, Peter G            17 SMST                        23.97 
  3  Dyr, Peter L                  15 TWSA                        24.17 
  4  Mashburn, Alex A              16 DALT-GA                     24.44 
  5  Asble, Ridge G                16 DOGS                        24.69 
  6  Ransom, Max A                 15 STH-US                      24.74 
  7  Ransom, Jon Pat P             18 STH-US                      24.88 
  8  Cooper, Ben                   18 Aqua Tigers-SE              24.88 
  9  Bevill, Ethan J               16 FCLU-GA                     25.03 
 10  Green, Jason M                17 SMST                        25.09 
 11  Goren, Barak                  18 FCLU-GA                     25.28 
 12  Griffith, Ben                 16 CGCC                        25.38 
 13  Hudson, Brandt A              18 DALT-GA                     25.40 
 14  Black, Caleb D                16 CBB                         25.55 
 15  Trombley, William N           16 SMST                        25.79 
 16  Massey, Luke D                16 RBST-SE                     25.86 
 17  Chung, Jason                  18 Aqua Tigers-SE              26.09 
 18  Edge, Brandon L               17 FTO                         26.32 
 19  Valdez, Raul L                16 DALT-GA                     26.43 
 20  Smith, Joseph B               17 SMST                        26.78 
 21  Fuller, James H               17 CGCC                        26.98 
 22  Horne, David                  15 FCLU-GA                     27.08 
 23  Varnell, Chapman D            15 SMST                        27.19 
 24  Porter, Thomas J              16 SMST                        27.25 
 25  Culpepper, Jasper             17 Aqua Tigers-SE              27.54 
 26  Moeller, Evan E               16 RG                          27.64 
 27  DeBord, Timothy L             18 FTO                         28.20 
 28  Foster, Adam                  17 Aqua Tigers-SE              28.29 
 29  Gork, Raif                    15 CGCC                        28.31 
 30  Workman, Cody A               17 CBB                         28.66 
 31  Wheeler, Garrison g           16 SMST                        28.81 
 32  Kauffman, Joe F               17 CBB                         28.85 
 33  Shaheen, Jonathan A           15 DALT-GA                     29.05 
 34  Bird, Isaac A                 16 SMST                        29.13 
 35  Rutledge, Owen R              15 STH-US                      29.24 
 36  Burks, Luke B                 15 TWSA                        29.72 
 37  Bates, Brock H                17 CBB                         29.78 
 38  Boyd, Jonathan D              16 TWSA                        30.08 
 39  Browand, Connor B             17 DOGS                        30.23 
 40  Bianucci, Zach                15 Aqua Tigers-SE              30.64 
 41  Fitzsimmons, Jack R           16 RDG                         31.52 
 42  Bird, Jonah C                 16 SMST                        32.55 
 43  Newton, Aidan B               16 SMST                        35.21 
 44  Brown, Spencer G              17 CBB                         35.78 
 45  Kerns, Dawson S               15 CBB                            NT 
 46  Pence, Ethan *                17 DALT-GA                        NT 
 47  Viall, Gavin R                15 SMST                           NT 
 48  Geter, Austin T               15 RBST-SE                        NT 
 
Event 67  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Sharma, Davina R              12 DOGS                        24.55 
  2  Taliaferro, Ellie E           12 FCLU-GA                     26.19 
  3  Smith, Brighton K             12 TWSA                        27.42 
  4  Boyd, Leah G                  12 TWSA                        27.78 
  5  Thompson, Lauren              11 Aqua Tigers-SE              28.78 
  6  Suchy, Autumn R               12 TWSA                        28.94 
  7  Austin, Abi E                 12 BRR                         29.23 
  8  Ochel, Allie D                12 TWSA                        29.42 
  9  Lynch, Catherine G            12 STH-US                      29.54 
 10  Johnson, Katherine M          12 SMST                        29.56 
 11  Richey, Emmy F                12 CGCC                        29.57 
 12  Davis, Beatrice P             11 STH-US                      29.59 
 13  Hudson, Margaret  Anne F      12 CGCC                        29.67 
 14  Easley, Morgyn E              12 FTO                         29.70 
 15  White, Emma-Kate A            12 CGCC                        29.77 
 16  Jackson, Evie E               12 FCLU-GA                     29.88 
 17  Schenck, Caroline P           11 CGCC                        29.91 
 18  Whited, Ava E                 12 DALT-GA                     29.92 
 19  Yates, Lisa B                 11 CGCC                        30.02 
 20  Martin, Emeline R             12 TWSA                        30.26 
 21  Bohner, Louisa S              12 FCLU-GA                     30.26 
 22  Vaughn, Alexis A              11 DALT-GA                     30.77 
 23  Skiles, Reese D               11 STH-US                      30.87 
 24  Weathers, Maddie J            11 TWSA                        30.97 
 25  Thurman, Jaxon K              11 TWSA                        30.99 
 26  Miller, Bella N               11 RBST-SE                     31.03 
 27  Lehman, Bella R               12 STH-US                      31.43 
 28  Hanson, Nicole M              11 SMST                        31.43 
 29  Rhinehart, Tori H             12 RG                          31.48 
 30  Morris, Essie G               12 CUMB                        32.21 
 31  Ruckman, Kailey m             11 DOGS                        32.30 
 32  Flasch, Belle B               11 SMST                        32.30 
 33  Daverson, Jenny S             11 SMST                        32.43 
 34  Isbell, Faith C               11 TWSA                        32.52 
 35  Chamberlain, Emma C           12 SMST                        32.75 
 36  Carrin, Savannah L            12 STH-US                      33.10 
 37  Goodman, Taj L                12 RDG                         33.65 
 38  Thomson, Emily F              12 BRR                         33.78 
 39  Kraus, Katie M                12 SMST                        33.78 
 40  Webb, Helen L                 11 RG                          34.12 
 41  Gallagher, Darby P            12 FTO                         34.19 
 42  Tomisek, Ellie N              12 SMST                        34.55 
 43  Fuller, Rebekah A             11 RBST-SE                     34.87 
 44  Rabon, bri f                  11 RBST-SE                     35.03 
 45  Anderson, Sarah               12 Aqua Tigers-SE              35.04 
 46  Williamson, Keller J          11 SMST                        35.46 
 47  Smiley, Claire C              11 SMST                        35.66 
 48  Pedigo, Mae Mae H             11 SMST                        35.84 
 49  Cockerham, Campbell E         11 STH-US                      36.04 
 50  Grady, Emma K                 11 TWSA                        36.12 
 51  Walker, Storm A               12 BRR                         36.12 
 52  Wilson, Lizzie F              11 FCLU-GA                     36.22 
 53  Bradford, Abbey L             11 RG                          36.26 
 54  Wilson, Tabitha M             12 RBST-SE                     36.29 
 55  Reid, Phoebe G                12 CBB                         36.32 
 56  Ball, Kennedy N               11 FCLU-GA                     36.44 
 57  Allen, Klaney A               11 TWSA                        36.82 
 58  Rice, Kay L                   12 CBB                         36.88 
 59  Meyners, Macie A              12 RBST-SE                     37.10 
 60  Mashburn, Kelly A             11 DALT-GA                     37.19 
 61  Asble, Susie P                12 DOGS                        37.69 
 62  Stein, Evelyn G               11 FCLU-GA                     37.88 
 63  Newcom, Makayla G             12 RG                          37.88 
 64  Witten, Ann-Marie G           11 SMST                        38.16 
 65  Hogan, Harper E               11 TWSA                        38.21 
 66  Daniel, Ally L                12 FCLU-GA                     38.28 
 67  Johnson, Paige P              11 RG                          38.48 
 68  Moeller, Ava A                11 RG                          38.48 
 69  Marshall, Lily l              11 SMST                        38.75 
 70  Hale, Tatum R                 11 DOGS                        38.96 
 71  Albarakat, Cami F             12 RDG                         39.07 
 72  Techasiriwan, Elle P          11 TWSA                        39.47 
 73  Parr, Katie E                 11 TWSA                        39.59 
 74  Thornbury, Bug M              11 RBST-SE                     40.14 
 75  Nicely, Anna M                11 FCLU-GA                     40.56 
 76  Pirtle, Sara l                11 TWSA                        40.90 
 77  Tomisek, Gracie E             12 SMST                        40.94 
 78  Robison, Graci E              11 FTO                         40.95 
 79  Lowry, Ashlin G               11 RDG                         41.10 
 80  Massengale, Ashtyn B          11 CGCC                        41.75 
 81  Martin, DeAnna r              11 CBB                         42.36 
 82  Maynard, Emma C               11 RBST-SE                     42.66 
 83  Moore, Grace E                11 SMST                        43.29 
 84  Hayslett, Rebecca r           11 SMST                        44.39 
 85  Lewis, Bobby A                12 CUMB                        45.38 
 86  Shick, Hannah E               11 CUMB                        46.33 
 87  Cappellazzo, Ilaria S         12 FTO                         47.84 
 88  Odonnell, Faith F             12 RG                          49.58 
 89  Carden, Rachael               12 BRR                         54.54 
 90  Tibbs, Zoe L                  12 CBB                            NT 
 91  Webb, Beth A                  12 RG                             NT 
 
Event 68  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Haley, Will A                 12 DALT-GA                     26.32 
  2  Powe, Sam P                   12 BRR                         26.53 
  3  Smith, Jack W                 12 SMST                        26.86 
  4  McDaniel, Jacob               12 Aqua Tigers-SE              26.94 
  5  Withrow, Orrin A              12 DALT-GA                     27.80 
  6  Von Canon, George Y           12 STH-US                      27.95 
  7  Valdez, Roman L               11 DALT-GA                     28.31 
  8  Petty, Matthew L              12 CBB                         28.44 
  9  Payne, Spencer                12 Aqua Tigers-SE              28.90 
 10  Jones, Hardy E                12 TWSA                        29.23 
 11  Valdez, Bruno A               12 DALT-GA                     29.32 
 12  Jackson, Nanu T               12 FCLU-GA                     29.49 
 13  Ollis, Gavin A                11 DALT-GA                     29.68 
 14  Fischer, Austin P             12 DALT-GA                     29.85 
 15  Gartman, Jack E               11 CGCC                        29.93 
 16  Wilson, Reid G                11 STH-US                      30.07 
 17  Bond, Drew B                  12 RDG                         30.16 
 18  Eickman, Will R               12 CBB                         30.45 
 19  Bonastia, Kaleb k             11 SMST                        30.50 
 20  Eastman, Owen M               12 RDG                         31.02 
 21  Jones, Logan I                11 DALT-GA                     31.21 
 22  Officer, Noah                 12 Aqua Tigers-SE              31.36 
 23  Shaw, Aidan                   12 BRR                         31.38 
 24  Dzik, Noah R                  11 STH-US                      31.64 
 25  Smith, Zane R                 12 CGCC                        31.69 
 26  Tolson, Jacob D               12 CBB                         31.70 
 27  Rutledge, Sam F               12 STH-US                      31.95 
 28  Cross, Caiden A               11 DOGS                        31.98 
 29  Hood, Reece P                 12 CBB                         32.03 
 30  Belcher, Luke                 11 Aqua Tigers-SE              32.04 
 31  Hernandez, Julian A           11 DALT-GA                     32.05 
 32  Frakes, Devon                 11 Aqua Tigers-SE              32.06 
 33  Flack, Sam J                  11 STH-US                      32.53 
 34  Han, Charlie C                11 SMST                        32.93 
 35  Grayson, Chipper P            11 RG                          33.10 
 36  Birdsong, Eddie J             12 RBST-SE                     33.32 
 37  Davis, Kale G                 11 RG                          33.34 
 38  Haberhern, B C                11 BRR                         33.41 
 39  Officer, Grayson              11 Aqua Tigers-SE              33.52 
 40  Seymour, Owen G               12 SMST                        33.69 
 41  McBryar, Jack S               12 FCLU-GA                     33.70 
 42  Hood, Ryan D                  12 CBB                         33.74 
 43  Dart, Jack D                  12 SMST                        34.53 
 44  Fitzsimmons, Rowan A          11 RDG                         34.63 
 45  Leming, Connor S              12 RBST-SE                     34.86 
 46  Wood, Colin J                 11 CBB                         35.03 
 47  Courtney, John D              11 RG                          35.14 
 48  Jungels, Ben M                11 BRR                         35.19 
 49  Hunt, Luke                    12 Aqua Tigers-SE              35.22 
 50  Hood, Gannon M                11 CBB                         35.40 
 51  Scheeler, Zachary L           12 RG                          35.53 
 52  Akins, Noah L                 11 RDG                         35.55 
 53  Chapman, Joseph G             11 SMST                        36.05 
 54  Patouga, Daniel L             11 RG                          36.12 
 55  Wongmanee, Ben N              11 TWSA                        36.34 
 56  Garrett, Carter               11 FCLU-GA                     36.40 
 57  Millirons, Emory              12 FCLU-GA                     36.85 
 58  Swanson, Sam D                11 RBST-SE                     37.34 
 59  Lagorio, Chris M              12 RBST-SE                     38.24 
 60  Miller, Emory C               11 TWSA                        38.28 
 61  Dennis, Christian             11 Aqua Tigers-SE              38.84 
 62  Forrest, Mason D              11 TWSA                        38.99 
 63  Duncan, Zack S                12 SMST                        39.50 
 64  Hanners, Jake A               11 SMST                        39.53 
 65  Kitts, Simon W                11 STH-US                      39.97 
 66  Maynor, Chaise ?              11 FTO                         40.87 
 67  Ritzhaupt, Jackson            12 Aqua Tigers-SE              42.12 
 68  Minnick, Dakota L             11 TWSA                        42.57 
 69  Bethel, Jeb A                 11 DALT-GA                     44.45 
 70  Harsha, Ani S                 11 RDG                         46.85 
 71  Browand, Riley J              12 DOGS                        49.75 
 72  Shank, Richard L              11 TWSA                           NT 
 73  Silvers, Jaxson R             11 CBB                            NT 
 74  York, Creston W               12 RBST-SE                        NT 
 
Event 69  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Bryant, Juliet E              14 DOGS                        24.02 
  2  Landberg, Jessica L           13 DOGS                        25.62 
  3  Gordon, Jewel A               14 SMST                        25.68 
  4  Payne, Grayson                14 Aqua Tigers-SE              25.69 
  5  Waldrep, Ellie G              13 STH-US                      25.93 
  6  Wilson, Avery G               14 STH-US                      25.93 
  7  Scruggs, Emma S               14 TWSA                        25.99 
  8  Hanson, Megan E               14 SMST                        26.10 
  9  Workman, Allie G              14 CBB                         26.20 
 10  Woods, Woodsy L               14 RBST-SE                     26.24 
 11  Parr, Lily K                  13 TWSA                        26.35 
 12  Rackel, Audrey K              14 SMST                        26.38 
 13  Conley, Josephine A           14 DALT-GA                     26.95 
 14  Garner, Anna E                13 DOGS                        26.97 
 15  Porter, Cecilia M             14 SMST                        27.05 
 16  Rollins, Emily                14 Aqua Tigers-SE              27.09 
 17  Bohannon, Lydia R             13 CGCC                        27.38 
 18  Belcher, Breanna              13 Aqua Tigers-SE              28.02 
 19  Jenkins, Ellie                14 SMST                        28.06 
 20  Wills, Amelia R               13 SMST                        28.41 
 21  Harper, Ashlin                13 Aqua Tigers-SE              28.50 
 22  Eiselstein, Jane F            13 FCLU-GA                     28.72 
 23  Thompson, Anna                13 Aqua Tigers-SE              28.78 
 24  Steele, Grace E               14 RBST-SE                     28.78 
 25  Haberhern, Sierra S           13 BRR                         28.82 
 26  Cox, Ashleigh M               14 TWSA                        29.00 
 27  Garrett, Emrick W             13 FCLU-GA                     29.12 
 28  Morales, Genesis A            14 DALT-GA                     29.84 
 29  Bonastia, Karoline k          13 SMST                        29.84 
 30  Harris, Amelia j              14 RBST-SE                     29.88 
 31  Devlin, Linsy M               14 RBST-SE                     29.95 
 32  Nash, Katie I                 14 FCLU-GA                     30.03 
 33  Allen, Maddie P               13 TWSA                        30.09 
 34  Funes, Vivianne A             14 CBB                         30.19 
 35  Grayson, Maggie N             13 RG                          30.25 
 36  Bradford, Emma G              13 RG                          30.45 
 37  Thomson, Anna M               13 BRR                         30.62 
 38  Anderson, Bryn *              13 CBB                         30.72 
 39  Lee, Miah *                   13 DALT-GA                     30.72 
 40  Celichowski, Ashlyn M         14 STH-US                      30.75 
 41  Staszewski, Tyler T           14 RDG                         30.83 
 42  Albarakat, Sophie K           14 RDG                         31.33 
 43  Medonis, Cici M               14 BRR                         31.36 
 44  Peirano, Sophie M             13 STH-US                      31.59 
 45  Rhinehart, Cassie F           13 RG                          31.71 
 46  Hatch, Lili N                 13 CUMB                        32.07 
 47  Allen, Kenzie K               14 TWSA                        32.10 
 48  Chamberlain, Zoe E            14 SMST                        32.20 
 49  Arden, Madison M              13 TWSA                        32.23 
 50  Ashlock, Victoria E           13 DALT-GA                     32.28 
 51  Massengale, Morgan T          13 CGCC                        32.72 
 52  Sharma, Tanya E               14 DOGS                        32.84 
 53  Woolf, Ivey K                 13 RBST-SE                     33.21 
 54  Mendoza, Yhara                14 CGCC                        33.45 
 55  Schmidt, Hannah R             13 BRR                         33.56 
 56  Edens, Calli B                13 CBB                         33.67 
 57  Head, Ally C                  13 FTO                         34.40 
 58  Carr, Savannah A              14 RG                          34.41 
 59  Shaw, Elsie N                 13 RBST-SE                     36.30 
 60  Marisko, Mallory A            13 DALT-GA                     37.05 
 61  Twitty, Ashley N              14 CUMB                        39.75 
 62  Alexander, Mattie C           13 RBST-SE                     40.38 
 63  Lewis, Tory L                 14 CUMB                        40.79 
 64  Brannen, Abigail              13 Aqua Tigers-SE              41.10 
 65  Chapman, MaryKate K           13 SMST                        41.94 
 66  Lagorio, Lexi A               13 RBST-SE                     42.01 
 67  Williams, Grace M             13 CUMB                        44.15 
 68  Hart, Alondra *               13 DALT-GA                        NT 
 
Event 70  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Tippett, Will w               14 SMST                        23.57 
  2  Valdez, Emilio E              14 DALT-GA                     23.87 
  3  Jackson, Will L               14 FCLU-GA                     23.88 
  4  Gallagher, Reece A            14 FTO                         24.04 
  5  Ruckman, Brendon m            14 DOGS                        24.60 
  6  Lydon, Trey M                 14 STH-US                      25.20 
  7  Martin, Riley A               13 SMST                        25.28 
  8  Bingham, Nash N               13 DALT-GA                     25.46 
  9  Kinley, Conor E               13 CGCC                        25.75 
 10  Cooley, Grant R               13 STH-US                      25.83 
 11  Bixler, Luke                  14 Aqua Tigers-SE              26.06 
 12  Parris, Trey                  13 Aqua Tigers-SE              26.13 
 13  Bardoner, Tian                14 SMST                        26.15 
 14  Tolson, Joshua B              14 CBB                         26.27 
 15  Morales, Ernest A             13 DALT-GA                     26.86 
 16  Bailey, Shawn B               14 DALT-GA                     26.90 
 17  Bates, Bryce A                14 CBB                         26.94 
 18  Petty, Jeremiah S             14 CBB                         26.97 
 19  O'Donnell, Easton G           13 RG                          27.14 
 20  Smith, Trey H                 13 STH-US                      27.18 
 21  Grande, Alexander             13 FCLU-GA                     27.49 
 22  Tate, Chris M                 14 BRR                         27.50 
 23  Alford, Robert H              14 BRR                         27.76 
 24  Bethel, Henry A               13 DALT-GA                     28.03 
 25  Snyder, Daniel D              13 SMST                        28.26 
 26  Hayslett, Nelson n            13 SMST                        28.40 
 27  Turner, Will P                14 CGCC                        28.52 
 28  Cross, Mason A                14 DOGS                        28.71 
 29  Smith, Max H                  14 CGCC                        28.74 
 30  Fitzsimmons, Finn J           13 RDG                         28.77 
 31  Grady, Blake T                13 TWSA                        28.97 
 32  Schumaker, Lake D             14 STH-US                      29.16 
 33  Williamson, Reeder N          14 SMST                        29.32 
 34  Boerschig, Conner D           13 RBST-SE                     29.45 
 35  Wheeler, Sully w              14 SMST                        30.00 
 36  Shaheen, Matthew A            13 DALT-GA                     30.25 
 37  Patton, Jack P                14 STH-US                      30.35 
 38  Newton, Remy R                13 SMST                        30.57 
 39  Frakes, Ian                   13 Aqua Tigers-SE              30.75 
 40  Hurst, Colly                  13 FCLU-GA                     30.87 
 41  Kolff, Bennett M              13 RG                          31.00 
 42  Matthews, Miles D             13 TWSA                        31.19 
 43  Holmes, Joey T                14 DALT-GA                     31.21 
 44  Sullivan, Ryan M              14 CBB                         31.25 
 45  Layson, Jace T                14 CBB                         31.39 
 46  Miller, Elliott M             13 TWSA                        31.44 
 47  Gallman, Noah A               13 DALT-GA                     31.53 
 48  Sewell, Maxwell m             13 SMST                        32.40 
 49  King, Jonah C                 13 RBST-SE                     32.77 
 50  Melgarejo, Daniel A           13 DALT-GA                     33.34 
 51  Light, Christian J            13 TWSA                        34.38 
 52  Blakely, John P               13 BRR                         36.04 
 53  Hale, Truman P                13 DOGS                        36.12 
 54  Bingham, Ben J                13 CBB                         36.34 
 55  Huffine, Jacob A              14 SMST                        36.88 
 56  McClain, Dylan D              13 SMST                        37.38 
 57  Condry, Aidan M               13 RBST-SE                     39.55 
 58  Gravell, Memphis              13 Aqua Tigers-SE              42.41 
 59  Belman, Ismael J              14 DALT-GA                     43.24 
 60  Close, Gavin W                13 SMST                        48.07 
 61  Pierson, Nikolas I            13 RG                             NT 
 62  Miller, Zach D                13 RBST-SE                        NT 
 
Event 71  Girls 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Sweat, Isabella S             17 RG                          23.00 
  2  Grider, Haley S               17 TWSA                        24.91 
  3  Bingham, Reese A              16 DALT-GA                     25.08 
  4  Easley, Lexi A                15 FTO                         25.13 
  5  Davis, Gwennie L              15 STH-US                      25.20 
  6  Ward, Anna R                  17 FCLU-GA                     25.39 
  7  Allen, Merrin A               16 TWSA                        25.70 
  8  Dassow, Anne S                18 FCLU-GA                     25.81 
  9  Jenkins, Laney                15 SMST                        26.00 
 10  Schumaker, Mary Kathryne K    16 STH-US                      26.06 
 11  Arrowsmith, Mary Margaret     16 FCLU-GA                     26.44 
 12  Dailey, T L                   15 SMST                        26.72 
 13  Smith, Hannah R               15 DALT-GA                     26.78 
 14  White, Josie A                16 STH-US                      26.81 
 15  Wingrove, Regan L             15 RG                          26.93 
 16  Smith, Alex L                 15 STH-US                      27.25 
 17  Turner, CeCe A                16 CGCC                        27.44 
 18  Braman, Carley A              16 FCLU-GA                     27.45 
 19  Hudson, Carlin G              15 DALT-GA                     27.50 
 20  Eiselstein, Kylie             15 FCLU-GA                     27.51 
 21  Sharma, Maya K                16 DOGS                        27.57 
 22  Workman, Cassie J             17 CBB                         27.88 
 23  Schemel, Lee L                17 CGCC                        27.98 
 24  Howell, Maggie G              15 TWSA                        28.00 
 25  Nichols, Saulye N             15 RG                          28.05 
 26  O'Donnell, Rylee O            16 RG                          28.17 
 27  Brock, Stacy E                16 TWSA                        28.19 
 28  Liner, Suzanna                17 Aqua Tigers-SE              28.20 
 29  Mitchum, Jamee L              15 SMST                        28.23 
 30  Keller, Hannah C              16 DOGS                        28.32 
 31  Hannah, Daniela R             18 DALT-GA                     28.35 
 32  Grall, Cayce J                18 STH-US                      28.41 
 33  Chalverus, Emily              17 FCLU-GA                     28.50 
 34  Condry, Grace G               15 RBST-SE                     28.51 
 35  Borst, Meredith               18 Aqua Tigers-SE              28.54 
 36  Borst, Lauren                 18 Aqua Tigers-SE              28.65 
 37  Waguespack, Anna a            16 CBB                         28.69 
 38  Duffy, Catherine A            15 DALT-GA                     28.95 
 39  Gravell, Ashlee               15 Aqua Tigers-SE              29.26 
 40  Reichman, Maddie E            16 CGCC                        29.28 
 41  Birdsong, Asonia J            15 RBST-SE                     29.31 
 42  Haverland, Brooke M           15 DALT-GA                     29.41 
 43  Meyer, Zoe                    17 Aqua Tigers-SE              29.43 
 44  Barkeloo-Carter, Audrey K     17 STH-US                      29.44 
 45  Brock, Haley N                18 DOGS                        29.81 
 46  Reid, Abby G                  15 CBB                         29.94 
 47  Valdez, Oli A                 18 DALT-GA                     30.04 
 48  Bevis, Mya Grace g            17 STH-US                      30.31 
 49  Melgarejo, Adriana A          15 DALT-GA                     30.48 
 50  Alford, Katie J               16 BRR                         30.98 
 51  Hall, Liz A                   15 RDG                         31.10 
 52  Morris, Kari L                16 CUMB                        31.11 
 53  Pool, Megan E                 16 STH-US                      31.12 
 54  Tate, Beth K                  16 BRR                         31.79 
 55  Vernon, Chloe R               18 CUMB                        31.98 
 56  Morris, Kimi J                15 CUMB                        33.67 
 57  Robison, Hannah M             15 FTO                         35.75 
 58  Williams, Sinnamon E          17 CUMB                        45.07 
 
Event 72  Boys 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Cooper, Ben                   18 Aqua Tigers-SE              21.80 
  2  Young, Ethan H                18 DALT-GA                     21.95 
  3  Ransom, Jon Pat P             18 STH-US                      22.15 
  4  Griffith, Ben                 16 CGCC                        22.67 
  5  Hudson, Brandt A              18 DALT-GA                     22.74 
  6  Lochmaier, Peter G            17 SMST                        22.85 
  7  Dyr, Peter L                  15 TWSA                        23.05 
  8  Shaheen, Jonathan A           15 DALT-GA                     23.14 
  9  Parker, Cal C                 16 CBB                         23.15 
 10  Massey, Luke D                16 RBST-SE                     23.27 
 11  Culpepper, Jasper             17 Aqua Tigers-SE              23.45 
 12  Mashburn, Alex A              16 DALT-GA                     23.50 
 13  Johnson, James M              17 SMST                        23.50 
 14  Ransom, Max A                 15 STH-US                      23.53 
 15  Goren, Barak                  18 FCLU-GA                     23.68 
 16  Trombley, William N           16 SMST                        23.83 
 17  Asble, Ridge G                16 DOGS                        23.90 
 18  Bird, Isaac A                 16 SMST                        24.05 
 19  Kauffman, Joe F               17 CBB                         24.09 
 20  Valdez, Raul L                16 DALT-GA                     24.12 
 21  Workman, Cody A               17 CBB                         24.16 
 22  DeBord, Timothy L             18 FTO                         24.17 
 23  Stephenson, Tyler A           16 DALT-GA                     24.20 
 24  Smith, Joseph B               17 SMST                        24.20 
 25  Varnell, Chapman D            15 SMST                        24.28 
 26  Porter, Thomas J              16 SMST                        24.30 
 27  Chung, Jason                  18 Aqua Tigers-SE              24.55 
 28  Brown, Spencer G              17 CBB                         24.62 
 29  Edge, Brandon L               17 FTO                         24.63 
 30  Gork, Raif                    15 CGCC                        24.75 
 31  Black, Caleb D                16 CBB                         24.78 
 32  Fuller, James H               17 CGCC                        24.84 
 33  Moeller, Evan E               16 RG                          25.08 
 34  Pence, Ethan *                17 DALT-GA                     25.18 
 35  Foster, Adam                  17 Aqua Tigers-SE              25.25 
 36  Horne, David                  15 FCLU-GA                     25.40 
 37  Wheeler, Garrison g           16 SMST                        25.78 
 38  Bates, Brock H                17 CBB                         26.03 
 39  Bird, Jonah C                 16 SMST                        26.08 
 40  Rutledge, Owen R              15 STH-US                      26.41 
 41  Steiman, Ben E                17 STH-US                      26.47 
 42  Viall, Gavin R                15 SMST                        27.08 
 43  Boyd, Jonathan D              16 TWSA                        27.09 
 44  Grayson, Tim P                16 RG                          27.29 
 45  Parks, Aidan C                15 RDG                         27.32 
 46  Hutzler, Markie S             15 CBB                         27.69 
 47  Kerns, Dawson S               15 CBB                         28.33 
 48  Fitzsimmons, Jack R           16 RDG                         28.88 
 49  Brimer, Brandon E             18 RBST-SE                     29.38 
 50  Newton, Aidan B               16 SMST                        30.40 
 51  Geter, Austin T               15 RBST-SE                     37.32 
 52  Turner, AJ J                  15 RBST-SE                     40.02 
 
Event 73  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Taliaferro, Ellie E           12 FCLU-GA                     29.25 
  2  Sharma, Davina R              12 DOGS                        30.02 
  3  Suchy, Autumn R               12 TWSA                        31.18 
  4  Boyd, Leah G                  12 TWSA                        31.69 
  5  Austin, Abi E                 12 BRR                         33.06 
  6  White, Emma-Kate A            12 CGCC                        34.05 
  7  Hudson, Margaret  Anne F      12 CGCC                        34.89 
  8  Weathers, Maddie J            11 TWSA                        35.09 
  9  Richey, Emmy F                12 CGCC                        35.40 
 10  Jackson, Evie E               12 FCLU-GA                     35.76 
 11  Davis, Beatrice P             11 STH-US                      35.93 
 12  Yates, Lisa B                 11 CGCC                        35.99 
 13  Thurman, Jaxon K              11 TWSA                        36.03 
 14  Lehman, Bella R               12 STH-US                      36.04 
 15  Schenck, Caroline P           11 CGCC                        36.17 
 16  Skiles, Reese D               11 STH-US                      36.25 
 17  Lynch, Catherine G            12 STH-US                      36.75 
 18  Bohner, Louisa S              12 FCLU-GA                     36.76 
 19  Johnson, Katherine M          12 SMST                        37.08 
 20  Martin, Emeline R             12 TWSA                        37.24 
 21  Thompson, Lauren              11 Aqua Tigers-SE              37.27 
 22  Johnson, Paige P              11 RG                          37.56 
 23  Flasch, Belle B               11 SMST                        38.16 
 24  Whited, Ava E                 12 DALT-GA                     38.30 
 25  Isbell, Faith C               11 TWSA                        38.75 
 26  Tibbs, Zoe L                  12 CBB                         38.75 
 27  Daverson, Jenny S             11 SMST                        39.21 
 28  Anderson, Sarah               12 Aqua Tigers-SE              40.22 
 29  Solomon, Emily A              12 RBST-SE                     40.60 
 30  Mashburn, Kelly A             11 DALT-GA                     40.93 
 31  Cockerham, Campbell E         11 STH-US                      41.00 
 32  Goodman, Taj L                12 RDG                         41.11 
 33  Wilson, Tabitha M             12 RBST-SE                     41.13 
 34  Mashburn, Casey A             11 DALT-GA                     41.65 
 35  Daniel, Ally L                12 FCLU-GA                     41.66 
 36  Pedigo, Mae Mae H             11 SMST                        41.86 
 37  Carrin, Savannah L            12 STH-US                      42.28 
 38  Tomisek, Ellie N              12 SMST                        42.35 
 39  Kraus, Katie M                12 SMST                        42.60 
 40  Ruckman, Kailey m             11 DOGS                        42.87 
 41  Marshall, Lily l              11 SMST                        42.96 
 42  Walker, Storm A               12 BRR                         43.84 
 43  Webb, Helen L                 11 RG                          43.89 
 44  Williamson, Keller J          11 SMST                        43.93 
 45  Chamberlain, Emma C           12 SMST                        44.44 
 46  Allen, Klaney A               11 TWSA                        44.69 
 47  Grady, Emma K                 11 TWSA                        44.75 
 48  Asble, Susie P                12 DOGS                        45.25 
 49  Rice, Kay L                   12 CBB                         46.50 
 50  Fuller, Rebekah A             11 RBST-SE                     46.76 
 51  Shick, Hannah E               11 CUMB                        47.10 
 52  Smiley, Claire C              11 SMST                        47.37 
 53  Moeller, Ava A                11 RG                          48.81 
 54  Stein, Evelyn G               11 FCLU-GA                     49.58 
 55  Hogan, Harper E               11 TWSA                        49.63 
 56  Nicely, Anna M                11 FCLU-GA                     49.94 
 57  Bradford, Abbey L             11 RG                          50.30 
 58  Tomisek, Gracie E             12 SMST                        50.59 
 59  Pirtle, Sara l                11 TWSA                        51.15 
 60  Techasiriwan, Elle P          11 TWSA                        51.35 
 61  Newcom, Makayla G             12 RG                          51.35 
 62  Parr, Katie E                 11 TWSA                        51.50 
 63  Gallagher, Darby P            12 FTO                         51.81 
 64  Witten, Ann-Marie G           11 SMST                        51.88 
 65  Martin, DeAnna r              11 CBB                         52.70 
 66  Albarakat, Cami F             12 RDG                         54.53 
 67  Robison, Graci E              11 FTO                         55.65 
 68  Lewis, Bobby A                12 CUMB                        55.84 
 69  Cappellazzo, Ilaria S         12 FTO                         57.62 
 70  Thornbury, Bug M              11 RBST-SE                     57.94 
 71  Moore, Grace E                11 SMST                        58.36 
 72  Maynard, Emma C               11 RBST-SE                     59.62 
 73  Hayslett, Rebecca r           11 SMST                      1:02.58 
 74  Carden, Rachael               12 BRR                       1:08.43 
 75  Odonnell, Faith F             12 RG                        1:09.90 
 
Event 74  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Powe, Sam P                   12 BRR                         32.90 
  2  McDaniel, Jacob               12 Aqua Tigers-SE              32.96 
  3  Von Canon, George Y           12 STH-US                      34.51 
  4  Wilson, Reid G                11 STH-US                      34.74 
  5  Jackson, Nanu T               12 FCLU-GA                     34.80 
  6  Officer, Noah                 12 Aqua Tigers-SE              35.12 
  7  Valdez, Bruno A               12 DALT-GA                     35.14 
  8  Haley, Will A                 12 DALT-GA                     35.18 
  9  Eastman, Owen M               12 RDG                         35.39 
 10  Shaw, Aidan                   12 BRR                         35.59 
 11  Valdez, Roman L               11 DALT-GA                     35.98 
 12  Jones, Hardy E                12 TWSA                        36.91 
 13  Dart, Jack D                  12 SMST                        37.06 
 14  Flack, Sam J                  11 STH-US                      37.24 
 15  Tolson, Jacob D               12 CBB                         37.41 
 16  Dzik, Noah R                  11 STH-US                      38.04 
 17  Bonastia, Kaleb k             11 SMST                        39.39 
 18  Withrow, Orrin A              12 DALT-GA                     39.44 
 19  Davis, Kale G                 11 RG                          39.70 
 20  Courtney, John D              11 RG                          40.34 
 21  Jones, Logan I                11 DALT-GA                     40.87 
 22  Akins, Noah L                 11 RDG                         41.29 
 23  Rutledge, Sam F               12 STH-US                      41.37 
 24  Hernandez, Julian A           11 DALT-GA                     42.00 
 25  Gartman, Jack E               11 CGCC                        42.13 
 26  Fischer, Austin P             12 DALT-GA                     42.14 
 27  Hood, Gannon M                11 CBB                         42.53 
 28  Millirons, Emory              12 FCLU-GA                     42.70 
 29  Payne, Spencer                12 Aqua Tigers-SE              43.21 
 30  Seymour, Owen G               12 SMST                        43.37 
 31  Garrett, Carter               11 FCLU-GA                     43.80 
 32  Leming, Connor S              12 RBST-SE                     44.23 
 33  Fitzsimmons, Rowan A          11 RDG                         44.51 
 34  Lagorio, Chris M              12 RBST-SE                     45.05 
 35  Forrest, Mason D              11 TWSA                        46.03 
 36  Jungels, Ben M                11 BRR                         46.16 
 37  McBryar, Jack S               12 FCLU-GA                     46.34 
 38  Haberhern, B C                11 BRR                         46.85 
 39  Hanners, Jake A               11 SMST                        47.32 
 40  Wongmanee, Ben N              11 TWSA                        47.44 
 41  Kitts, Simon W                11 STH-US                      50.76 
 42  Minnick, Dakota L             11 TWSA                        50.78 
 43  Grayson, Chipper P            11 RG                          50.99 
 44  Silvers, Jaxson R             11 CBB                         51.50 
 45  Chapman, Joseph G             11 SMST                        52.84 
 46  Patouga, Daniel L             11 RG                          53.69 
 47  Scheeler, Zachary L           12 RG                          54.00 
 48  Duncan, Zack S                12 SMST                        55.97 
 49  Bethel, Jeb A                 11 DALT-GA                     57.93 
 50  Dennis, Christian             11 Aqua Tigers-SE              58.43 
 51  Browand, Riley J              12 DOGS                      1:03.89 
 52  York, Creston W               12 RBST-SE                   1:04.78 
 53  Swanson, Sam D                11 RBST-SE                   1:05.62 
 54  Harsha, Ani S                 11 RDG                       1:13.05 
 55  Shank, Richard L              11 TWSA                           NT 
 56  Wood, Colin J                 11 CBB                            NT 
 
Event 75  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Waldrep, Ellie G              13 STH-US                      27.79 
  2  Payne, Grayson                14 Aqua Tigers-SE              27.99 
  3  Woods, Woodsy L               14 RBST-SE                     29.02 
  4  Scruggs, Emma S               14 TWSA                        29.31 
  5  Bryant, Juliet E              14 DOGS                        29.50 
  6  Rackel, Audrey K              14 SMST                        30.38 
  7  Hanson, Megan E               14 SMST                        31.06 
  8  Landberg, Jessica L           13 DOGS                        31.20 
  9  Harper, Ashlin                13 Aqua Tigers-SE              31.86 
 10  Parr, Lily K                  13 TWSA                        32.13 
 11  Bohannon, Lydia R             13 CGCC                        32.28 
 12  Thompson, Anna                13 Aqua Tigers-SE              33.12 
 13  Workman, Allie G              14 CBB                         33.15 
 14  Garrett, Emrick W             13 FCLU-GA                     33.24 
 15  Garner, Anna E                13 DOGS                        33.78 
 16  Celichowski, Ashlyn M         14 STH-US                      34.00 
 17  Conley, Josephine A           14 DALT-GA                     34.07 
 18  Eiselstein, Jane F            13 FCLU-GA                     34.33 
 19  Morales, Genesis A            14 DALT-GA                     34.44 
 20  Wills, Amelia R               13 SMST                        34.83 
 21  Harris, Amelia j              14 RBST-SE                     34.91 
 22  Sharma, Tanya E               14 DOGS                        34.93 
 23  Haberhern, Sierra S           13 BRR                         34.94 
 24  Jenkins, Ellie                14 SMST                        35.00 
 25  Allen, Maddie P               13 TWSA                        35.11 
 26  Edens, Calli B                13 CBB                         36.06 
 27  Nash, Katie I                 14 FCLU-GA                     36.32 
 28  Lee, Miah *                   13 DALT-GA                     36.43 
 29  Cox, Ashleigh M               14 TWSA                        36.47 
 30  Anderson, Bryn *              13 CBB                         36.61 
 31  Devlin, Linsy M               14 RBST-SE                     36.62 
 32  Ashlock, Victoria E           13 DALT-GA                     36.69 
 33  Mendoza, Yhara                14 CGCC                        37.28 
 34  Carr, Savannah A              14 RG                          37.48 
 35  Allen, Kenzie K               14 TWSA                        37.61 
 36  Staszewski, Tyler T           14 RDG                         38.15 
 37  Arden, Madison M              13 TWSA                        39.36 
 38  Bonastia, Karoline k          13 SMST                        39.90 
 39  Peirano, Sophie M             13 STH-US                      39.95 
 40  Bradford, Emma G              13 RG                          40.32 
 41  Steele, Grace E               14 RBST-SE                     40.87 
 42  Medonis, Cici M               14 BRR                         41.48 
 43  Woolf, Ivey K                 13 RBST-SE                     42.49 
 44  Chamberlain, Zoe E            14 SMST                        43.08 
 45  Schmidt, Hannah R             13 BRR                         43.22 
 46  Brannen, Abigail              13 Aqua Tigers-SE              44.54 
 47  Alexander, Mattie C           13 RBST-SE                     46.15 
 48  Williams, Grace M             13 CUMB                        50.25 
 49  Marisko, Mallory A            13 DALT-GA                     50.28 
 50  Twitty, Ashley N              14 CUMB                        50.31 
 51  Shaw, Elsie N                 13 RBST-SE                     50.76 
 52  Lagorio, Lexi A               13 RBST-SE                     54.51 
 53  Lewis, Tory L                 14 CUMB                        54.54 
 54  Chapman, MaryKate K           13 SMST                        59.06 
 55  Hart, Alondra *               13 DALT-GA                        NT 
 
Event 76  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Valdez, Emilio E              14 DALT-GA                     28.28 
  2  Gallagher, Reece A            14 FTO                         28.38 
  3  Jackson, Will L               14 FCLU-GA                     28.73 
  4  Turner, Will P                14 CGCC                        29.71 
  5  Bethel, Henry A               13 DALT-GA                     29.89 
  6  Chenard, Oscar A              14 DALT-GA                     29.90 
  7  Alford, Robert H              14 BRR                         30.28 
  8  Parris, Trey                  13 Aqua Tigers-SE              30.31 
  9  Sims, Aidan R                 13 TWSA                        30.35 
 10  Bardoner, Tian                14 SMST                        30.53 
 11  Lydon, Trey M                 14 STH-US                      30.62 
 12  Hayslett, Nelson n            13 SMST                        31.53 
 13  Schumaker, Lake D             14 STH-US                      31.59 
 14  Williamson, Reeder N          14 SMST                        32.15 
 15  Aslinger, Caleb B             14 BRR                         32.26 
 16  Tolson, Joshua B              14 CBB                         32.50 
 17  Bingham, Nash N               13 DALT-GA                     32.84 
 18  Hurst, Colly                  13 FCLU-GA                     33.22 
 19  Post, Chase W                 13 SMST                        33.25 
 20  Petty, Jeremiah S             14 CBB                         33.41 
 21  Bailey, Shawn B               14 DALT-GA                     33.45 
 22  Marshall, Lance E             13 FTO                         34.94 
 23  Grande, Alexander             13 FCLU-GA                     35.01 
 24  Bixler, Luke                  14 Aqua Tigers-SE              35.09 
 25  Grady, Blake T                13 TWSA                        35.28 
 26  Fitzsimmons, Finn J           13 RDG                         35.45 
 27  Boerschig, Conner D           13 RBST-SE                     35.57 
 28  Snyder, Daniel D              13 SMST                        37.36 
 29  Shaheen, Matthew A            13 DALT-GA                     37.82 
 30  Light, Christian J            13 TWSA                        39.36 
 31  Frakes, Ian                   13 Aqua Tigers-SE              39.85 
 32  Gallman, Noah A               13 DALT-GA                     40.38 
 33  Kolff, Bennett M              13 RG                          41.26 
 34  Morales, Ernest A             13 DALT-GA                     41.41 
 35  Wheeler, Sully w              14 SMST                        41.55 
 36  Matthews, Miles D             13 TWSA                        41.81 
 37  Holmes, Joey T                14 DALT-GA                     43.16 
 38  Hale, Truman P                13 DOGS                        43.47 
 39  Newton, Remy R                13 SMST                        43.50 
 40  Belman, Ismael J              14 DALT-GA                     45.39 
 41  Pierson, Nikolas I            13 RG                          46.27 
 42  McClain, Dylan D              13 SMST                        48.37 
 43  Blakely, John P               13 BRR                         48.50 
 44  Huffine, Jacob A              14 SMST                        49.72 
 45  Bingham, Ben J                13 CBB                         51.07 
 46  Gravell, Memphis              13 Aqua Tigers-SE            1:03.96 
 47  Close, Gavin W                13 SMST                      1:08.24 
 48  Martin, Riley A               13 SMST                           NT 
 
Event 77  Girls 15-18 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Hudson, Carlin G              15 DALT-GA                     28.94 
  2  Allen, Merrin A               16 TWSA                        29.01 
  3  Cantrell, Jilli B             15 TWSA                        29.02 
  4  Dassow, Anne S                18 FCLU-GA                     29.08 
  5  Mitchum, Jamee L              15 SMST                        29.16 
  6  Bingham, Reese A              16 DALT-GA                     29.42 
  7  Smith, Alex L                 15 STH-US                      30.22 
  8  Smith, Hannah R               15 DALT-GA                     30.53 
  9  Turner, CeCe A                16 CGCC                        30.62 
 10  Hannah, Daniela R             18 DALT-GA                     30.87 
 11  Barkeloo-Carter, Audrey K     17 STH-US                      30.88 
 12  Schemel, Lee L                17 CGCC                        31.36 
 13  White, Josie A                16 STH-US                      31.49 
 14  Braman, Carley A              16 FCLU-GA                     31.88 
 15  Jenkins, Laney                15 SMST                        31.90 
 16  Arrowsmith, Mary Margaret     16 FCLU-GA                     32.33 
 17  Workman, Cassie J             17 CBB                         32.40 
 18  Wingrove, Regan L             15 RG                          32.46 
 19  Grall, Cayce J                18 STH-US                      32.73 
 20  Liner, Suzanna                17 Aqua Tigers-SE              32.82 
 21  Howell, Maggie G              15 TWSA                        32.88 
 22  Chalverus, Emily              17 FCLU-GA                     32.93 
 23  Easley, Lexi A                15 FTO                         33.37 
 24  Borst, Meredith               18 Aqua Tigers-SE              33.43 
 25  Eiselstein, Kylie             15 FCLU-GA                     34.09 
 26  Sharma, Maya K                16 DOGS                        34.63 
 27  Bevis, Mya Grace g            17 STH-US                      35.06 
 28  Keller, Hannah C              16 DOGS                        35.61 
 29  Reichman, Maddie E            16 CGCC                        35.89 
 30  Vernon, Chloe R               18 CUMB                        36.00 
 31  Brock, Haley N                18 DOGS                        36.11 
 32  Valdez, Oli A                 18 DALT-GA                     36.38 
 33  Waguespack, Anna a            16 CBB                         36.71 
 34  Alford, Katie J               16 BRR                         36.89 
 35  Melgarejo, Adriana A          15 DALT-GA                     37.23 
 36  Gravell, Ashlee               15 Aqua Tigers-SE              37.33 
 37  Morris, Kimi J                15 CUMB                        37.61 
 38  Sweat, Isabella S             17 RG                          38.11 
 39  Haverland, Brooke M           15 DALT-GA                     38.46 
 40  Duffy, Catherine A            15 DALT-GA                     38.68 
 41  Tate, Beth K                  16 BRR                         39.96 
 42  Link, Lexi J                  16 RBST-SE                     40.60 
 43  Pool, Megan E                 16 STH-US                      43.11 
 44  Robison, Hannah M             15 FTO                         50.91 
 45  Williams, Sinnamon E          17 CUMB                        53.41 
 46  Birdsong, Asonia J            15 RBST-SE                        NT 
 
Event 78  Boys 15-18 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Young, Ethan H                18 DALT-GA                     23.68 
  2  Goren, Barak                  18 FCLU-GA                     25.78 
  3  Ransom, Max A                 15 STH-US                      26.14 
  4  Lively, Pierce P              17 RG                          26.14 
  5  Dyr, Peter L                  15 TWSA                        26.15 
  6  Cooper, Ben                   18 Aqua Tigers-SE              26.16 
  7  Lochmaier, Peter G            17 SMST                        26.37 
  8  Green, Jason M                17 SMST                        26.70 
  9  Bevill, Ethan J               16 FCLU-GA                     26.81 
 10  Trombley, William N           16 SMST                        26.87 
 11  Valdez, Raul L                16 DALT-GA                     26.91 
 12  Griffith, Ben                 16 CGCC                        27.11 
 13  Hudson, Brandt A              18 DALT-GA                     27.12 
 14  Chung, Jason                  18 Aqua Tigers-SE              27.60 
 15  Johnson, James M              17 SMST                        27.60 
 16  Black, Caleb D                16 CBB                         27.82 
 17  Parker, Cal C                 16 CBB                         28.39 
 18  DeBord, Timothy L             18 FTO                         28.90 
 19  Massey, Luke D                16 RBST-SE                     28.95 
 20  Edge, Brandon L               17 FTO                         29.04 
 21  Bird, Jonah C                 16 SMST                        29.29 
 22  Stephenson, Tyler A           16 DALT-GA                     29.85 
 23  Varnell, Chapman D            15 SMST                        30.42 
 24  Workman, Cody A               17 CBB                         30.45 
 25  Smith, Joseph B               17 SMST                        31.21 
 26  Gork, Raif                    15 CGCC                        31.22 
 27  Bates, Brock H                17 CBB                         32.59 
 28  Burks, Luke B                 15 TWSA                        32.71 
 29  Brimer, Brandon E             18 RBST-SE                     32.88 
 30  Wheeler, Garrison g           16 SMST                        33.12 
 31  Bird, Isaac A                 16 SMST                        33.14 
 32  Foster, Adam                  17 Aqua Tigers-SE              33.25 
 33  Steiman, Ben E                17 STH-US                      33.56 
 34  Meagher, Sam T                18 RBST-SE                     34.08 
 35  Kauffman, Joe F               17 CBB                         34.51 
 36  Browand, Connor B             17 DOGS                        34.75 
 37  Kerns, Dawson S               15 CBB                         36.15 
 38  Newton, Aidan B               16 SMST                        36.74 
 39  Grayson, Tim P                16 RG                          37.08 
 40  Viall, Gavin R                15 SMST                        40.40 
 41  Geter, Austin T               15 RBST-SE                     52.53 
 
Event 79  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     Team
===============================================================================
  1  Ooltewah Tidal Waves  'A'                                  1:53.57 
     1) Boyd, Leah G 12                 2) Ochel, Allie D 12              
     3) Suchy, Autumn R 12              4) Smith, Brighton K 12           
  2  Country Club Wavemakers  'A'                               1:58.45 
     1) Richey, Emmy F 12               2) Schenck, Caroline P 11         
     3) Hudson, Margaret  Anne F 12     4) White, Emma-Kate A 12          
  3  Stuart Heights Swim Team-US  'A'                           2:03.10 
     1) Davis, Beatrice P 11            2) Skiles, Reese D 11             
     3) Lehman, Bella R 12              4) Lynch, Catherine G 12          
  4  Ooltewah Tidal Waves  'B'                                  2:04.88 
     1) Weathers, Maddie J 11           2) Isbell, Faith C 11             
     3) Thurman, Jaxon K 11             4) Martin, Emeline R 12           
  5  Dalton Dolphins-GA  'A'                                    2:08.60 
     1) Mashburn, Casey A 11            2) Mashburn, Kelly A 11           
     3) Vaughn, Alexis A 11             4) Whited, Ava E 12               
  6  Big Ridge Raiders  'A'                                     2:10.16 
     1) Powe, MaeMae M 10               2) Walker, Storm A 12             
     3) Thomson, Emily F 12             4) Austin, Abi E 12               
  7  Signal Mountain Green Giants  'A'                          2:12.04 
     1) Flasch, Belle B 11              2) Hanson, Nicole M 11            
     3) Johnson, Katherine M 12         4) Marshall, Lily l 11            
  8  Waterdogs Swim Team  'A'                                   2:13.50 
     1) Hale, Tatum R 11                2) Asble, Susie P 12              
     3) Ruckman, Kailey m 11            4) Sharma, Davina R 12            
  9  Signal Mountain Green Giants  'B'                          2:13.51 
     1) Chamberlain, Emma C 12          2) Tomisek, Ellie N 12            
     3) Kraus, Katie M 12               4) Daverson, Jenny S 11           
 10  Fairyland Flash Swim Team-GA  'A'                          2:14.86 
     1) Jackson, Evie E 12              2) Ball, Kennedy N 11             
     3) Bohner, Louisa S 12             4) Daniel, Ally L 12              
 11  Red Bank Gators-SE  'A'                                    2:18.03 
     1) Miller, Bella N 11              2) Rabon, bri f 11                
     3) Fuller, Rebekah A 11            4) Meyners, Macie A 12            
 12  Ringgold TigerSharks  'A'                                  2:20.34 
     1) Webb, Helen L 11                2) Johnson, Paige P 11            
     3) Bradford, Abbey L 11            4) Rhinehart, Tori H 12           
 13  Signal Mountain Green Giants  'C'                          2:25.12 
     1) Smiley, Claire C 11             2) Witten, Ann-Marie G 11         
     3) Pedigo, Mae Mae H 11            4) Williamson, Keller J 11        
 14  Ridgeside Dolphins Swim Team  'A'                          2:28.11 
     1) Goodman, Taj L 12               2) Albarakat, Cami F 12           
     3) Lowry, Ashlin G 11              4) Blankenbaker, Bella R 11       
 15  Ooltewah Tidal Waves  'C'                                  2:30.61 
     1) Allen, Klaney A 11              2) Techasiriwan, Elle P 11        
     3) Hogan, Harper E 11              4) Grady, Emma K 11               
 16  Fort Oglethorpe Marlins  'A'                               2:32.68 
     1) Gallagher, Darby P 12           2) Robison, Graci E 11            
     3) Cappellazzo, Ilaria S 12        4) Easley, Morgyn E 12            
 17  Red Bank Gators-SE  'B'                                    2:36.76 
     1) Wilson, Tabitha M 12            2) Thornbury, Bug M 11            
     3) Solomon, Emily A 12             4) Maynard, Emma C 11             
 18  Cumberland Currents  'A'                                   2:41.21 
     1) Paris, N/A E 12                 2) Shick, Hannah E 11             
     3) Lewis, Bobby A 12               4) Morris, Essie G 12             
 19  Ringgold TigerSharks  'B'                                  2:54.76 
     1) Newcom, Makayla G 12            2) Webb, Beth A 12                
     3) Odonnell, Faith F 12            4) Moeller, Ava A 11              
 20  Calhoun Blue Barracudas  'A'                                    NT 
     1) Reid, Phoebe G 12               2) Tibbs, Zoe L 12                
     3) Rice, Kay L 12                  4) Martin, DeAnna r 11            
 
Event 80  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     Team
===============================================================================
  1  Dalton Dolphins-GA  'A'                                    1:54.07 
     1) Valdez, Bruno A 12              2) Withrow, Orrin A 12            
     3) Haley, Will A 12                4) Valdez, Roman L 11             
  2  Cleveland Aqua Tigers-SE  'A'                              1:59.31 
     1) Officer, Noah 12                2) Frakes, Devon 11               
     3) McDaniel, Jacob 12              4) Officer, Grayson 11            
  3  Stuart Heights Swim Team-US  'A'                           2:01.61 
     1) Wilson, Reid G 11               2) Dzik, Noah R 11                
     3) Rutledge, Sam F 12              4) Von Canon, George Y 12         
  4  Calhoun Blue Barracudas  'A'                               2:02.62 
     1) Petty, Matthew L 12             2) Eickman, Will R 12             
     3) Tolson, Jacob D 12              4) Hood, Reece P 12               
  5  Signal Mountain Green Giants  'A'                          2:03.98 
     1) Bonastia, Kaleb k 11            2) Seymour, Owen G 12             
     3) Han, Charlie C 11               4) Smith, Jack W 12               
  6  Cleveland Aqua Tigers-SE  'B'                              2:06.24 
     1) Belcher, Luke 11                2) Ritzhaupt, Jackson 12          
     3) Hunt, Luke 12                   4) Payne, Spencer 12              
  7  Big Ridge Raiders  'A'                                     2:06.51 
     1) Shaw, Aidan 12                  2) Jungels, Ben M 11              
     3) Haberhern, B C 11               4) Powe, Sam P 12                 
  8  Dalton Dolphins-GA  'B'                                    2:06.96 
     1) Hernandez, Julian A 11          2) Fischer, Austin P 12           
     3) Jones, Logan I 11               4) Ollis, Gavin A 11              
  9  Ridgeside Dolphins Swim Team  'A'                          2:11.36 
     1) Eastman, Owen M 12              2) Fitzsimmons, Rowan A 11        
     3) Akins, Noah L 11                4) Bond, Drew B 12                
 10  Ringgold TigerSharks  'A'                                  2:17.70 
     1) Grayson, Chipper P 11           2) Patouga, Daniel L 11           
     3) Courtney, John D 11             4) Davis, Kale G 11               
 11  Ooltewah Tidal Waves  'A'                                  2:22.84 
     1) Wongmanee, Ben N 11             2) Forrest, Mason D 11            
     3) Miller, Emory C 11              4) Jones, Hardy E 12              
 12  Red Bank Gators-SE  'A'                                    2:23.76 
     1) Birdsong, Eddie J 12            2) Leming, Connor S 12            
     3) Lagorio, Chris M 12             4) Swanson, Sam D 11              
 13  Signal Mountain Green Giants  'B'                          2:29.61 
     1) Chapman, Joseph G 11            2) Hanners, Jake A 11             
     3) Duncan, Zack S 12               4) Dart, Jack D 12                
 14  Fairyland Flash Swim Team-GA  'A'                          2:31.84 
     1) McBryar, Jack S 12              2) Jackson, Nanu T 12             
     3) Garrett, Carter 11              4) Millirons, Emory 12            
 
Event 81  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     Team
===============================================================================
  1  Signal Mountain Green Giants  'A'                          1:45.21 
     1) Hanson, Megan E 14              2) Porter, Cecilia M 14           
     3) Rackel, Audrey K 14             4) Gordon, Jewel A 14             
  2  Waterdogs Swim Team  'A'                                   1:49.45 
     1) Sharma, Tanya E 14              2) Garner, Anna E 13              
     3) Landberg, Jessica L 13          4) Bryant, Juliet E 14            
  3  Cleveland Aqua Tigers-SE  'A'                              1:50.22 
     1) Belcher, Breanna 13             2) Payne, Grayson 14              
     3) Rollins, Emily 14               4) Thompson, Anna 13              
  4  Ooltewah Tidal Waves  'A'                                  1:51.43 
     1) Parr, Lily K 13                 2) Cox, Ashleigh M 14             
     3) Scruggs, Emma S 14              4) Allen, Maddie P 13             
  5  Red Bank Gators-SE  'A'                                    1:54.85 
     1) Woods, Woodsy L 14              2) Harris, Amelia j 14            
     3) Devlin, Linsy M 14              4) Steele, Grace E 14             
  6  Stuart Heights Swim Team-US  'A'                           1:55.68 
     1) Wilson, Avery G 14              2) Peirano, Sophie M 13           
     3) Celichowski, Ashlyn M 14        4) Waldrep, Ellie G 13            
  7  Fairyland Flash Swim Team-GA  'A'                          1:57.17 
     1) Eiselstein, Jane F 13           2) Garrett, Emrick W 13           
     3) Nash, Katie I 14                4) Taliaferro, Ellie E 12         
  8  Signal Mountain Green Giants  'B'                          1:58.51 
     1) Wills, Amelia R 13              2) Chamberlain, Zoe E 14          
     3) Bonastia, Karoline k 13         4) Jenkins, Ellie 14              
  9  Calhoun Blue Barracudas  'A'                               2:00.78 
     1) Workman, Allie G 14             2) Funes, Vivianne A 14           
     3) Anderson, Bryn * 13             4) Edens, Calli B 13              
 10  Big Ridge Raiders  'A'                                     2:04.36 
     1) Thomson, Anna M 13              2) Schmidt, Hannah R 13           
     3) Medonis, Cici M 14              4) Haberhern, Sierra S 13         
 11  Ringgold TigerSharks  'A'                                  2:06.82 
     1) Bradford, Emma G 13             2) Carr, Savannah A 14            
     3) Rhinehart, Cassie F 13          4) Grayson, Maggie N 13           
 12  Dalton Dolphins-GA  'A'                                    2:13.04 
     1) Conley, Josephine A 14          2) Morales, Genesis A 14          
     3) Ashlock, Victoria E 13          4) Marisko, Mallory A 13          
 13  Red Bank Gators-SE  'B'                                    2:31.90 
     1) Woolf, Ivey K 13                2) Shaw, Elsie N 13               
     3) Alexander, Mattie C 13          4) Lagorio, Lexi A 13             
 14  Cumberland Currents  'A'                                   2:35.03 
     1) Twitty, Ashley N 14             2) Williams, Grace M 13           
     3) Lewis, Tory L 14                4) Hatch, Lili N 13               
 
Event 82  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     Team
===============================================================================
  1  Dalton Dolphins-GA  'A'                                    1:43.09 
     1) Bingham, Nash N 13              2) Bailey, Shawn B 14             
     3) Morales, Ernest A 13            4) Valdez, Emilio E 14            
  2  Country Club Wavemakers  'A'                               1:47.05 
     1) Turner, Will P 14               2) Smith, Max H 14                
     3) Gartman, Silas E 14             4) Kinley, Conor E 13             
  3  Signal Mountain Green Giants  'A'                          1:47.79 
     1) Snyder, Daniel D 13             2) Bardoner, Tian 14              
     3) Tippett, Will w 14              4) Post, Chase W 13               
  4  Stuart Heights Swim Team-US  'A'                           1:50.54 
     1) Cooley, Grant R 13              2) Schumaker, Lake D 14           
     3) Patton, Jack P 14               4) Lydon, Trey M 14               
  5  Calhoun Blue Barracudas  'A'                               1:51.43 
     1) Tolson, Joshua B 14             2) Bates, Bryce A 14              
     3) Petty, Jeremiah S 14            4) Sullivan, Ryan M 14            
  6  Waterdogs Swim Team  'A'                                   1:54.85 
     1) Cross, Caiden A 11              2) Thornton, Noah E 13            
     3) Cross, Mason A 14               4) Ruckman, Brendon m 14          
  7  Ooltewah Tidal Waves  'A'                                  1:56.51 
     1) Grady, Blake T 13               2) Miller, Elliott M 13           
     3) Matthews, Miles D 13            4) Sims, Aidan R 13               
  8  Big Ridge Raiders  'A'                                     1:57.80 
     1) Tate, Chris M 14                2) Blakely, John P 13             
     3) Alford, Robert H 14             4) Aslinger, Caleb B 14           
  9  Signal Mountain Green Giants  'B'                          1:58.29 
     1) Hayslett, Nelson n 13           2) Wheeler, Sully w 14            
     3) Williamson, Reeder N 14         4) Newton, Remy R 13              
 10  Cleveland Aqua Tigers-SE  'A'                              1:59.22 
     1) Bixler, Luke 14                 2) Frakes, Ian 13                 
     3) Gravell, Memphis 13             4) Parris, Trey 13                
 11  Dalton Dolphins-GA  'B'                                    2:05.77 
     1) Chenard, Oscar A 14             2) Gallman, Noah A 13             
     3) Holmes, Joey T 14               4) Melgarejo, Daniel A 13         
 12  Ringgold TigerSharks  'A'                                  2:13.34 
     1) Kolff, Bennett M 13             2) Pierson, Nikolas I 13          
     3) Scheeler, Zachary L 12          4) O'Donnell, Easton G 13         
 13  Red Bank Gators-SE  'A'                                         NT 
     1) King, Jonah C 13                2) Boerschig, Conner D 13         
     3) Condry, Aidan M 13              4) Miller, Zach D 13              
 
Event 83  Girls 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     Team
===============================================================================
  1  Signal Mountain Green Giants  'A'                          1:44.35 
     1) Hayslett, Elizabeth e 15        2) Dailey, T L 15                 
     3) Jenkins, Laney 15               4) Gill, Emily 17                 
  2  Ooltewah Tidal Waves  'A'                                  1:44.58 
     1) Allen, Merrin A 16              2) Howell, Maggie G 15            
     3) Cantrell, Jilli B 15            4) Grider, Haley S 17             
  3  Stuart Heights Swim Team-US  'A'                           1:46.13 
     1) Davis, Gwennie L 15             2) Schumaker, Mary Kathryne K 16  
     3) White, Josie A 16               4) Smith, Alex L 15               
  4  Ringgold TigerSharks  'A'                                  1:46.15 
     1) O'Donnell, Rylee O 16           2) Sweat, Isabella S 17           
     3) Nichols, Saulye N 15            4) Wingrove, Regan L 15           
  5  Dalton Dolphins-GA  'A'                                    1:47.72 
     1) Smith, Hannah R 15              2) Hannah, Daniela R 18           
     3) Hudson, Carlin G 15             4) Bingham, Reese A 16            
  6  Fairyland Flash Swim Team-GA  'A'                          1:48.62 
     1) Dassow, Anne S 18               2) Braman, Carley A 16            
     3) Arrowsmith, Mary Margaret 16    4) Eiselstein, Kylie 15           
  7  Country Club Wavemakers  'A'                               1:52.08 
     1) Bohannon, Lydia R 13            2) Turner, CeCe A 16              
     3) Schemel, Lee L 17               4) Reichman, Maddie E 16          
  8  Waterdogs Swim Team  'A'                                   1:54.84 
     1) Brock, Haley N 18               2) Estes, Katie L 15              
     3) Keller, Hannah C 16             4) Sharma, Maya K 16              
  9  Calhoun Blue Barracudas  'A'                               1:55.77 
     1) Workman, Cassie J 17            2) Waguespack, Anna a 16          
     3) Driscoll, Emily G 16            4) Reid, Abby G 15                
 10  Dalton Dolphins-GA  'B'                                    1:58.86 
     1) Haverland, Brooke M 15          2) Melgarejo, Adriana A 15        
     3) Valdez, Oli A 18                4) Duffy, Catherine A 15          
 11  Stuart Heights Swim Team-US  'B'                           1:59.28 
     1) Barkeloo-Carter, Audrey K 17    2) Bevis, Mya Grace g 17          
     3) Pool, Megan E 16                4) Grall, Cayce J 18              
 12  Cleveland Aqua Tigers-SE  'A'                              2:02.43 
     1) Borst, Lauren 18                2) Borst, Meredith 18             
     3) Liner, Suzanna 17               4) Meyer, Zoe 17                  
 13  Cumberland Currents  'A'                                   2:09.06 
     1) Vernon, Chloe R 18              2) Fink, Rebekah E 18             
     3) Morris, Kimi J 15               4) Morris, Kari L 16              
 
Event 84  Boys 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     Team
===============================================================================
  1  Dalton Dolphins-GA  'A'                                    1:32.95 
     1) Young, Ethan H 18               2) Hudson, Brandt A 18            
     3) Shaheen, Jonathan A 15          4) Valdez, Raul L 16              
  2  Signal Mountain Green Giants  'A'                          1:33.81 
     1) Johnson, James M 17             2) Trombley, William N 16         
     3) Green, Jason M 17               4) Lochmaier, Peter G 17          
  3  Calhoun Blue Barracudas  'A'                               1:36.64 
     1) Parker, Cal C 16                2) Kauffman, Joe F 17             
     3) Black, Caleb D 16               4) Brown, Spencer G 17            
  4  Signal Mountain Green Giants  'B'                          1:36.83 
     1) Smith, Joseph B 17              2) Porter, Thomas J 16            
     3) Varnell, Chapman D 15           4) Bird, Isaac A 16               
  5  Fairyland Flash Swim Team-GA  'A'                          1:37.40 
     1) Goren, Barak 18                 2) Bevill, Ethan J 16             
     3) Horne, David 15                 4) Jackson, Will L 14             
  6  Stuart Heights Swim Team-US  'A'                           1:38.56 
     1) Ransom, Max A 15                2) Rutledge, Owen R 15            
     3) Steiman, Ben E 17               4) Ransom, Jon Pat P 18           
  7  Country Club Wavemakers  'A'                               1:40.45 
     1) Gork, Raif 15                   2) Fuller, James H 17             
     3) Bell, Cooper D 14               4) Griffith, Ben 16               
  8  Cleveland Aqua Tigers-SE  'A'                              1:41.11 
     1) Chung, Jason 18                 2) Cooper, Ben 18                 
     3) Foster, Adam 17                 4) Culpepper, Jasper 17           
  9  Dalton Dolphins-GA  'B'                                    1:42.01 
     1) Stephenson, Tyler A 16          2) Pence, Ethan * 17              
     3) Bethel, Henry A 13              4) Mashburn, Alex A 16            
 10  Signal Mountain Green Giants  'C'                          1:49.34 
     1) Bird, Jonah C 16                2) Newton, Aidan B 16             
     3) Viall, Gavin R 15               4) Wheeler, Garrison g 16         
 11  Ooltewah Tidal Waves  'A'                                  1:51.86 
     1) Dyr, Peter L 15                 2) Boyd, Jonathan D 16            
     3) Burks, Luke B 15                4) Light, Christian J 13          
 12  Calhoun Blue Barracudas  'B'                               1:52.86 
     1) Bates, Brock H 17               2) Hutzler, Markie S 15           
     3) Kerns, Dawson S 15              4) Carver, Daniel B 15            
 13  Red Bank Gators-SE  'A'                                    2:09.99 
     1) Massey, Luke D 16               2) Brimer, Brandon E 18           
     3) Geter, Austin T 15              4) Turner, AJ J 15